13:40 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Sophosc silk
    6
    Sophosc J: Charlie Todd 2/1F
  2. Save Face silk
    5
    Save Face J: Daryl Jacob 12/1
  3. Tip Top Tonto silk
    7
    Tip Top Tonto J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/1
    1. Pure Bubbles silk
      8
      Pure Bubbles J: Jamie Moore 4/1
    2. Blood Eagle silk
      2
      Blood Eagle t J: Kielan Woods 18/1
    3. Psyche silk
      4
      Psyche J: Tom Cannon 9/2
    4. Springar silk
      9
      Springar J: Daniel Sansom 3 80/1
    5. Haraz silk
      3
      Haraz J: Harry Kimber 5 500/1
    6. Alioski silk
      1
      Alioski t J: Richie McLernon 7/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 9

14:15 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Royal Ruby silk
    3
    Royal Ruby J: Nico de Boinville 11/2
  2. Shentri silk
    1
    Shentri J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 10/1
  3. Catch The Cuban silk
    7
    Catch The Cuban tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 15/2
    1. Dindin silk
      2
      Dindin t J: Philip Armson 5 12/1
    2. Salamanca School silk
      6
      Salamanca School J: Tom Cannon 11/4F
    3. Mystical Clouds silk
      4
      Mystical Clouds J: Jack Quinlan 7/2
    4. The Flying Sofa silk
      5
      The Flying Sofa b J: Jamie Moore 9/2
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 5, 11, 10
Runners: 7

14:50 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Our Three Sons silk
    4
    Our Three Sons p J: Page Fuller 14/1
  2. Danzini silk
    5
    Danzini J: Archie Bellamy 7 9/4F
  3. The Tin Miner silk
    2
    The Tin Miner v J: Tom Cannon 9/2
    1. Bonanza Sam silk
      3
      Bonanza Sam p J: Jamie Moore 12/1
    2. Mr Woody silk
      6
      Mr Woody b J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/2
    3. D'Jango silk
      1
      D'Jango tb J: Philip Armson 5 9/2
    4. Invincible Cave silk
      9
      Invincible Cave p J: Tabitha Worsley 3 40/1
    5. Soarlikeaneagle silk
      8
      Soarlikeaneagle J: James Davies 50/1
Winning Trainer: Charlotte Fuller
Distances: 6 1/2, 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Tamaroc Du Mathan silk
    4
    Tamaroc Du Mathan t J: Lorcan Williams 11/2
  2. Mercian Prince silk
    5
    Mercian Prince tp J: Jack Quinlan 18/1
  3. Mahler's Promise silk
    7
    Mahler's Promise J: Micheal Nolan 3/1
    1. Rose Sea Has silk
      6
      Rose Sea Has J: Charlie Hammond 10/1
    2. Slate House silk
      2
      Slate House tb J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/4F
    3. Us And Them silk
      1
      Us And Them tp J: J J Slevin 20/1
    4. Annual Invictus silk
      3
      Annual Invictus p J: Tom Cannon 3/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1, hd, 14
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Thibault silk
    4
    Thibault t J: Ben Ffrench Davis 3/1
  2. Warranty silk
    6
    Warranty J: Caoilin Quinn 18/1
  3. Reserve Tank silk
    1
    Reserve Tank tb J: Harry Kimber 3 6/1
    1. Sainte Doctor silk
      2
      Sainte Doctor t J: Thomas Doggrell 3 6/5F
    2. Hypnotik silk
      5
      Hypnotik J: Cillin Leonard 3 33/1
    3. Smurphy Enki silk
      3
      Smurphy Enki J: Joe Anderson 5/1
Winning Trainer: Adam West
Distances: 7, 18, 15
Runners: 6

16:30 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Systemic silk
    5
    Systemic tp J: Jamie Moore 10/1
  2. Sambezi silk
    1
    Sambezi tp J: Gavin Sheehan 7/2
  3. Sami Bear silk
    2
    Sami Bear J: Tom Cannon 5/2
    1. Kolisi silk
      3
      Kolisi t J: Tom Scudamore 15/8F
    2. Wells Glory silk
      4
      Wells Glory v J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/2
    3. UAE Soldier silk
      8
      UAE Soldier b J: Harry Kimber 5 80/1
    4. Devious Dicks Dame silk
      9
      Devious Dicks Dame h J: James Davies 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 1 3/4, 5 1/2, 11
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

17:00 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Blame The Game silk
    5
    Blame The Game p J: Tom Cannon 11/8F
  2. Tikk Tock Boom silk
    4
    Tikk Tock Boom p J: Charlie Todd 15/2
  3. Auld Sod silk
    7
    Auld Sod p J: Tabitha Worsley 3 14/1
    1. Hoot At Midnight silk
      6
      Hoot At Midnight p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
    2. Wick Green silk
      1
      Wick Green J: Mr Peter Mason 7 9/1
    3. Uallrightharry silk
      2
      Uallrightharry v J: Niall Houlihan 3 13/2
    4. Prairie Town silk
      3
      Prairie Town p J: Harry Bannister 17/2
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 5 1/2, 12, 11
Runners: 7

17:30 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Times Are Blue silk
    5
    Times Are Blue J: Jonathan Burke 3/1
  2. El Muchacho silk
    1
    El Muchacho t J: Kevin Jones 10/11F
  3. Red Windsor silk
    3
    Red Windsor J: Tom Cannon 9/4
    1. Razzo Italiano silk
      2
      Razzo Italiano J: William Kennedy 40/1
    2. The Red Cleric silk
      4
      The Red Cleric J: Niall Houlihan 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Sherwood
Distances: 2 1/4, 7 1/2, 28
Runners: 5

13:50 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Corporal Violette silk
    10 (5)
    Corporal Violette J: Colin Keane 4/6F
  2. All In The Mind silk
    5 (6)
    All In The Mind J: Conor Hoban 5/1
  3. Yester silk
    3 (14)
    Yester b J: Jake Coen 7 9/1
    1. Schiele silk
      8 (12)
      Schiele b J: Declan McDonogh 11/4
    2. Ms Eagleton silk
      4 (13)
      Ms Eagleton J: W J Lee 125/1
    3. Observing silk
      6 (3)
      Observing J: Ben Coen 28/1
    4. Zonik silk
      9 (1)
      Zonik J: Cillian McConnell 7 100/1
    5. Wiggle Room silk
      14 (2)
      Wiggle Room J: Chris Hayes 50/1
    6. Short N Sweet silk
      13 (10)
      Short N Sweet J: Shane Foley 66/1
    7. Ballycallan King silk
      2 (9)
      Ballycallan King J: Luke McAteer 3 50/1
    8. Lightly Spiced silk
      12 (8)
      Lightly Spiced t J: Kyanna Van Buuren 10 150/1
    9. I'm Polly silk
      11 (4)
      I'm Polly J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 250/1
    10. Our Dickie silk
      7 (11)
      Our Dickie J: James Ryan 7 150/1
    11. Aconcagua Mountain silk
      1 (7)
      Aconcagua Mountain J: Robbie Colgan 250/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14

14:25 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Female Soldier silk
    9 (6)
    Female Soldier J: W J Lee 66/1
  2. Zaniyka silk
    12 (11)
    Zaniyka J: Chris Hayes 15/2
  3. Ark silk
    4 (3)
    Ark J: Ryan Moore EvensF
    1. Alaroos silk
      1 (2)
      Alaroos J: Gary Halpin 8/1
    2. Kiss You Later silk
      10 (1)
      Kiss You Later J: Seamie Heffernan 20/1
    3. Star Angel silk
      11 (8)
      Star Angel J: Ben Coen 13/2
    4. Antilia silk
      3 (9)
      Antilia J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 11/1
    5. Cherub silk
      6 (5)
      Cherub J: Wayne Lordan 6/1
    6. Caromil silk
      5 (12)
      Caromil J: Shane Foley 50/1
    7. Cinco Saltos silk
      7 (4)
      Cinco Saltos J: Luke McAteer 3 25/1
    8. Circus Act silk
      8 (10)
      Circus Act J: Leigh Roche 250/1
    9. All Ways And Ever silk
      2 (7)
      All Ways And Ever t J: James Ryan 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: Thomas Mullins
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 12

15:00 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Fumata silk
    7 (3)
    Fumata J: Shane Foley 12/1
  2. Waterville silk
    11 (11)
    Waterville J: Ryan Moore 4/5F
  3. Como Park silk
    3 (8)
    Como Park J: Declan McDonogh 8/1
    1. Gulliver's Travels silk
      8 (2)
      Gulliver's Travels J: Wayne Lordan 8/1
    2. Mercury Mission silk
      9 (4)
      Mercury Mission J: W J Lee 40/1
    3. First Emperor silk
      4 (7)
      First Emperor t J: Gavin Ryan 6/1
    4. War Correspondent silk
      10 (6)
      War Correspondent t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 125/1
    5. Captain Hornblower silk
      1 (1)
      Captain Hornblower J: Nathan Crosse 3 150/1
    6. Carlton Gardens silk
      2 (5)
      Carlton Gardens J: Shane Crosse 18/1
    7. Fleet Commander silk
      5 (9)
      Fleet Commander t J: Seamie Heffernan 11/1
    8. Fourofakind silk
      6 (10)
      Fourofakind p J: Ben Coen 28/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 11

15:35 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Yashin silk
    7 (2)
    Yashin J: Shane Foley 11/4
  2. Chaos Control silk
    6 (5)
    Chaos Control J: Ronan Whelan 13/2
  3. Enthrallment silk
    1 (3)
    Enthrallment J: Scott McCullagh 5 2/1
    1. Ghasham silk
      2 (1)
      Ghasham J: Jake Coen 7 7/4F
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 3 1/4, hd, 4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 3

16:05 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. History silk
    3 (11)
    History J: Ryan Moore 3/1
  2. Agartha silk
    1 (10)
    Agartha J: Declan McDonogh 6/4F
  3. Honey Girl silk
    4 (3)
    Honey Girl J: Wayne Lordan 28/1
    1. Show Of Stars silk
      10 (8)
      Show Of Stars J: W J Lee 12/1
    2. Panama Red silk
      8 (2)
      Panama Red J: Colin Keane 5/1
    3. Lady Of Inishfree silk
      5 (7)
      Lady Of Inishfree J: Oisin Orr 16/1
    4. Princess Olly silk
      9 (9)
      Princess Olly J: Ben Coen 22/1
    5. Lullaby silk
      6 (6)
      Lullaby J: Seamie Heffernan 11/1
    6. Nectaris silk
      7 (4)
      Nectaris J: Shane Foley 33/1
    7. Suwappu silk
      11 (1)
      Suwappu J: Kevin Manning 150/1
    8. Beautiful Sunshine silk
      2 (12)
      Beautiful Sunshine J: Gary Halpin 80/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Stone Age silk
    7 (6)
    Stone Age J: Ryan Moore 10/11F
  2. Glory Daze silk
    4 (3)
    Glory Daze J: Ronan Whelan 18/1
  3. French Claim silk
    3 (1)
    French Claim J: W J Lee 11/4
    1. Atomic Jones silk
      1 (4)
      Atomic Jones J: Colin Keane 11/1
    2. Duke De Sessa silk
      2 (7)
      Duke De Sessa J: Chris Hayes 5/1
    3. Manu Et Corde silk
      6 (5)
      Manu Et Corde J: Kevin Manning 66/1
    4. Great Max silk
      5 (2)
      Great Max J: Leigh Roche 66/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 5 1/2, nk, 3 1/4
Runners: 7

17:05 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Pretreville silk
    4 (2)
    Pretreville J: Ronan Whelan 11/1
  2. Ivy League silk
    6 (3)
    Ivy League J: Ryan Moore 2/1F
  3. Patrick Sarsfield silk
    3 (5)
    Patrick Sarsfield t J: Declan McDonogh 7/2
    1. Georgeville silk
      2 (6)
      Georgeville t J: Colin Keane 4/1
    2. Real Appeal silk
      1 (4)
      Real Appeal J: Shane Foley 5/1
    3. Fantasy Lady silk
      5 (1)
      Fantasy Lady t J: W J Lee 11/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 6

17:35 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Dublin Journal silk
    10 (13)
    Dublin Journal t J: Kevin Manning 8/1
  2. Entropy silk
    6 (16)
    Entropy t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3/1F
  3. Annexation silk
    9 (4)
    Annexation t J: Wayne Lordan 11/1
    1. Jungle Cove silk
      5 (14)
      Jungle Cove J: Scott McCullagh 5 10/1
    2. Empyrea silk
      3 (5)
      Empyrea J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    3. Evergreen And Red silk
      17 (17)
      Evergreen And Red t J: Mikey Sheehy 3 13/2
    4. Tooreen Angel silk
      15 (7)
      Tooreen Angel hp J: Andrew Slattery 10/1
    5. Zola Sakura silk
      8 (11)
      Zola Sakura J: Colin Keane 14/1
    6. Hell Bent silk
      2 (2)
      Hell Bent J: Shane Foley 13/2
    7. Big Challenge silk
      16 (1)
      Big Challenge J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 33/1
    8. In From The Cold silk
      1 (3)
      In From The Cold J: Wesley Joyce 7 11/1
    9. Snag It silk
      14 (6)
      Snag It tb J: W J Lee 9/1
    10. Forbidden Planet silk
      12 (9)
      Forbidden Planet J: Michael Hussey 80/1
    11. Bringsty silk
      7 (12)
      Bringsty J: Cian MacRedmond 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: 1, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:05 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Fight For It silk
    6
    Fight For It J: Richard Patrick 6/1
  2. Zucayan silk
    5
    Zucayan t J: Nick Slatter 5 8/1
  3. Leylak silk
    3
    Leylak J: Harry Skelton 11/10F
    1. Blenkinsop silk
      1
      Blenkinsop J: Hugh Nugent 3 2/1
    2. White Turf silk
      4
      White Turf v J: Jay Tidball 10 18/1
    3. Cityzen Serg silk
      2
      Cityzen Serg h J: David Noonan 66/1
    4. Torino silk
      7
      Torino t J: Alan Johns 200/1
Winning Trainer: John O'Shea
Distances: 8, 1/2, 6
Runners: 7

14:40 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Fenney Brook silk
    11
    Fenney Brook J: Tom O'Brien 20/1
  2. The Wild Wild Sea silk
    10
    The Wild Wild Sea J: Mr Toby Wynne 7 7/2
  3. Kilchreest Moon silk
    6
    Kilchreest Moon J: Lee Edwards 10/1
    1. Mr Yeats silk
      4
      Mr Yeats J: Mitchell Bastyan 2/1F
    2. Beau Haze silk
      2
      Beau Haze J: Conor Ring 3 17/2
    3. Bizerta silk
      13
      Bizerta t J: Alan Johns 11/1
    4. Spiritus Mundi silk
      7
      Spiritus Mundi J: Shane Quinlan 5 33/1
    5. Charming Getaway silk
      8
      Charming Getaway J: David Bass 11/1
    6. Anuas Ar An Bpost silk
      12
      Anuas Ar An Bpost tp J: Stan Sheppard 11/1
    7. Brandy Cove silk
      5
      Brandy Cove J: Adam Wedge 10/1
    8. Call Blue silk
      3
      Call Blue J: Jordan Nailor 3 66/1
    9. Running Cloud silk
      1
      Running Cloud J: Ben Poste 66/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Daly
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Ultimate Getaway silk
    3
    Ultimate Getaway t J: Connor Brace 4/1
  2. Eminent Poet silk
    2
    Eminent Poet J: Charlie Deutsch 6/4
  3. Balko Saint silk
    1
    Balko Saint J: Chester Williams 3 11/10F
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/4, 9
Runners: 3

15:40 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Sofia's Rock silk
    4
    Sofia's Rock t J: Harry Skelton 13/8F
  2. Coolnaugh Haze silk
    5
    Coolnaugh Haze J: Tom O'Brien 7/2
  3. Just The Man silk
    1
    Just The Man J: Kevin Brogan 3 3/1
    1. Inn The Bull silk
      6
      Inn The Bull J: Richard Patrick 25/1
    2. Aliomaana silk
      7
      Aliomaana J: Harry Reed 11/2
    3. Peaked Too Soon silk
      2
      Peaked Too Soon t J: David Bass 22/1
    4. Chasamax silk
      3
      Chasamax J: Paul O'Brien 16/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 9, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 7

16:10 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Reine Fee silk
    3
    Reine Fee tp J: David Noonan 11/2
  2. Astra Via silk
    4
    Astra Via t J: Adam Wedge 7/1
  3. Stamina Chope silk
    5
    Stamina Chope J: Lee Edwards 11/2
    1. Lost In Montmartre silk
      2
      Lost In Montmartre t J: Alex Edwards 3 13/8F
    2. Barden Bella silk
      1
      Barden Bella p J: Jack Tudor 5/2
Winning Trainer: Henry Oliver
Distances: 1 1/4, 9 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 5

16:40 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Gris Majeur silk
    2
    Gris Majeur J: Sean Houlihan 6/4
  2. Tikitov silk
    6
    Tikitov J: Alex Edwards 3 10/11F
  3. Kabrit silk
    4
    Kabrit h J: Tom O'Brien 6/1
    1. Dreams Of Gold silk
      3
      Dreams Of Gold b J: Chris Ward 5 66/1
    2. Minella Zoom silk
      5
      Minella Zoom J: Ben Jones 50/1
Winning Trainer: Sheila Lewis
Distances: 2, 16, 40
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. You Name Him silk
    4
    You Name Him tp J: Stan Sheppard 9/4
  2. Letter At Dawn silk
    9
    Letter At Dawn h J: David Noonan 16/1
  3. Akentrick silk
    5
    Akentrick p J: Theo Gillard 3 14/1
    1. Tom O'Roughley silk
      6
      Tom O'Roughley t J: Sean Houlihan 33/1
    2. Rose Kar silk
      7
      Rose Kar p J: Ellis Collier 7 33/1
    3. Groom D'Oudairies silk
      1
      Groom D'Oudairies J: Jack Tudor 7/4F
    4. Fantomas silk
      2
      Fantomas J: Jordan Nailor 3 22/1
    5. Braganza Bay silk
      3
      Braganza Bay b J: Richard Patrick 13/2
    6. Meechlands Magic silk
      8
      Meechlands Magic tp J: Ben Jones 7/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Lacey
Distances: 3 1/4, 17, 9
Runners: 9

15:50 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Jm Jungle silk
    3 (3)
    Jm Jungle J: Jason Hart 11/1
  2. Legend Of Xanadu silk
    6 (6)
    Legend Of Xanadu J: Darragh Keenan 4/1
  3. Northcliff silk
    1 (4)
    Northcliff J: David Allan 13/2
    1. Sprezzatura silk
      7 (2)
      Sprezzatura J: Andrew Mullen 7/1
    2. Kind Spirit silk
      5 (5)
      Kind Spirit J: Joe Fanning 4/1
    3. Unitarian silk
      4 (8)
      Unitarian J: Clifford Lee 7/2F
    4. Florida Filly silk
      8 (7)
      Florida Filly J: Jamie Gormley 80/1
    5. Pride Of Yorkshire silk
      2 (1)
      Pride Of Yorkshire J: Kevin Stott 4/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: shd, 2, nse
Runners: 8

16:18 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Crown Princess silk
    5 (11)
    Crown Princess J: Graham Lee 20/1
  2. Golden Melody silk
    7 (6)
    Golden Melody J: David Allan 9/1
  3. Vindobala silk
    8 (10)
    Vindobala t J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
    1. Thunder Queen silk
      11 (15)
      Thunder Queen J: Silvestre De Sousa 6/1
    2. Indy Moon silk
      13 (13)
      Indy Moon J: Joe Fanning 14/1
    3. Nordhalla silk
      15 (2)
      Nordhalla J: Franny Norton 3/1F
    4. Alpha Cru silk
      2 (1)
      Alpha Cru J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
    5. Lasting Legacy silk
      3 (9)
      Lasting Legacy J: Cam Hardie 8/1
    6. Kraken Filly silk
      14 (3)
      Kraken Filly J: James Sullivan 80/1
    7. Typical Woman silk
      12 (8)
      Typical Woman J: David Egan 13/2
    8. Wickywickywheels silk
      10 (4)
      Wickywickywheels J: Rowan Scott 33/1
    9. Set In Stone silk
      9 (12)
      Set In Stone p J: P J McDonald 50/1
    10. Urban Violet silk
      4 (5)
      Urban Violet J: Darragh Keenan 18/1
    11. Myristica silk
      1 (7)
      Myristica J: Tom Eaves 28/1
    12. Valorant silk
      6 (14)
      Valorant J: Jonathan Fisher 5 100/1