13:00 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Elixsoft silk
    1 (3)
    Elixsoft J: Ryan Sexton 9/2
  2. Otto Oyl silk
    4 (9)
    Otto Oyl J: Christian Howarth 7/2
  3. Amal silk
    8 (7)
    Amal J: Liam Browne 22/1
    1. Dew You Believe silk
      7 (4)
      Dew You Believe p J: Erika Parkinson 3 3/1F
    2. Swinton Noon silk
      2 (6)
      Swinton Noon v J: Jonny Peate 14/1
    3. Safe Passage silk
      3 (8)
      Safe Passage h J: Connor Planas 7 7/2
    4. Grandstand silk
      6 (2)
      Grandstand v J: Isobel Francis 10/1
    5. Captain Sedgwick silk
      5 (5)
      Captain Sedgwick J: Alex Jary 5 25/1
    6. Jack Bean silk
      9 (1)
      Jack Bean J: Morgan Cole 40/1
    7. Nicky Baby silk
      10 (10)
      Nicky Baby v J: Rhona Pindar 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gemma Tutty
Distances: 1 1/2, 2, 2 3/4
Runners: 10

13:35 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Hebrides silk
    3 (5)
    Hebrides J: Stevie Donohoe 11/8
  2. Hiya Maite silk
    1 (3)
    Hiya Maite J: Lewis Edmunds 11/2
  3. Navy Drums silk
    2 (2)
    Navy Drums J: Jonny Peate 7 66/1
    1. Lastrollofthedice silk
      6 (9)
      Lastrollofthedice J: Liam Keniry 14/1
    2. An Angel's Dream silk
      9 (8)
      An Angel's Dream J: Alec Voikhansky 7 28/1
    3. Jenever silk
      5 (7)
      Jenever J: Joanna Mason 3 100/1
    4. Greenbarn silk
      4 (6)
      Greenbarn J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/4F
    5. Wonderful Thing silk
      8 (4)
      Wonderful Thing J: Alistair Rawlinson 40/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: nk, 4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Tees Spirit silk
    3 (2)
    Tees Spirit J: Connor Murtagh 3 2/1F
  2. Four Adaay silk
    7 (5)
    Four Adaay J: Daniel Muscutt 11/2
  3. Fantasy Master silk
    4 (7)
    Fantasy Master J: Liam Wright 7 6/1
    1. Electric Love silk
      6 (6)
      Electric Love J: Connor Planas 7 5/2
    2. Cooperation silk
      5 (1)
      Cooperation J: Shane Kelly 22/1
    3. Aish silk
      8 (3)
      Aish J: Stefano Cherchi 3 20/1
    4. Just That Lord silk
      1 (8)
      Just That Lord J: Luke Morris 9/1
    5. Seneca Chief silk
      2 (4)
      Seneca Chief J: Liam Keniry 14/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Nicholls
Distances: 1, 3, 1/2
Runners: 8

14:45 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Grand Scheme silk
    2 (4)
    Grand Scheme J: Pat Dobbs 4/1
  2. Arabescato silk
    3 (8)
    Arabescato J: Silvestre De Sousa 13/2
  3. Lawmans Blis silk
    6 (2)
    Lawmans Blis J: Stefano Cherchi 3 5/2
    1. Maketh Believeth silk
      1 (1)
      Maketh Believeth p J: Ryan Sexton 7 9/4F
    2. Sophar Sogood silk
      5 (5)
      Sophar Sogood J: Daniel Muscutt 9/1
    3. Sweet Dime silk
      9 (3)
      Sweet Dime J: Aled Beech 5 25/1
    4. Sarim silk
      4 (7)
      Sarim p J: Thomas Greatrex 3 50/1
    5. Mount Olympus silk
      8 (6)
      Mount Olympus p J: George Downing 22/1
    6. Afkaar silk
      7 (9)
      Afkaar p J: Joanna Mason 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 2
Runners: 9

15:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Pledge Of Honour silk
    7 (8)
    Pledge Of Honour J: Charlie Bennett 6/1
  2. Amalfi Bay silk
    2 (7)
    Amalfi Bay J: Thomas Greatrex 3 9/1
  3. Uncle Dick silk
    9 (5)
    Uncle Dick J: George Downing 15/2
    1. Rich Dream silk
      1 (4)
      Rich Dream p J: Silvestre De Sousa 2/1F
    2. Two Brothers silk
      8 (9)
      Two Brothers J: Joanna Mason 3 4/1
    3. Global Art silk
      4 (3)
      Global Art b J: Daniel Muscutt 10/1
    4. Cerulean silk
      6 (6)
      Cerulean tp J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
    5. Maxine silk
      3 (1)
      Maxine J: Tony Hamilton 11/1
    6. Mr Marvlos silk
      5 (2)
      Mr Marvlos J: Pat Dobbs 25/1
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 9

15:55 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Ermin Street silk
    3 (5)
    Ermin Street J: Tyler Saunders 5 13/2
  2. Noble Mark silk
    4 (6)
    Noble Mark J: Luke Morris 15/2
  3. Night Arc silk
    11 (8)
    Night Arc J: Kieran O'Neill 22/1
    1. She's The Danger silk
      12 (4)
      She's The Danger J: Lewis Edmunds 16/1
    2. Op It silk
      5 (3)
      Op It J: Josephine Gordon 12/1
    3. Aussie Banker silk
      2 (9)
      Aussie Banker J: Shane Kelly 13/8F
    4. Murphy's Dream silk
      6 (11)
      Murphy's Dream J: Liam Keniry 9/1
    5. Loquace silk
      7 (10)
      Loquace J: Liam Browne 7 22/1
    6. Bond Boy silk
      9 (7)
      Bond Boy J: Theodore Ladd 18/1
    7. Haku silk
      10 (2)
      Haku J: Stefano Cherchi 3 14/1
    8. Helene silk
      8 (12)
      Helene J: Pat Dobbs 8/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: nse, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Midnight Train silk
    12 (4)
    Midnight Train J: Liam Keniry 3/1F
  2. Rampoldi Plan silk
    6 (2)
    Rampoldi Plan J: Thomas Greatrex 3 100/30
  3. Young Winston silk
    8 (7)
    Young Winston h J: Stefano Cherchi 3 9/1
    1. Rolypolymoly silk
      4 (10)
      Rolypolymoly J: Silvestre De Sousa 6/1
    2. Kinrarra silk
      2 (8)
      Kinrarra J: Darragh Keenan 8/1
    3. Bright Blue silk
      3 (9)
      Bright Blue tb J: Luke Morris 18/1
    4. Martha Edlin silk
      11 (5)
      Martha Edlin J: Shane Kelly 20/1
    5. Geopolitic silk
      1 (3)
      Geopolitic J: Pat Dobbs 16/1
    6. White Wave silk
      10 (6)
      White Wave J: Tyler Saunders 5 25/1
    7. Drawing Clocks silk
      5 (11)
      Drawing Clocks J: Daniel Muscutt 7/1
    8. Jennys Jack Daniel silk
      13 (13)
      Jennys Jack Daniel J: Alistair Rawlinson 66/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: shd, 2 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

13:20 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Zimmerman silk
    3 (6)
    Zimmerman p J: James Sullivan 7/2F
  2. Go Beyond silk
    12 (3)
    Go Beyond J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
  3. City Streak silk
    4 (12)
    City Streak J: David Probert 11/2
    1. Mister Camacho silk
      9 (1)
      Mister Camacho J: Jim Crowley 11/2
    2. Baroque Star silk
      2 (10)
      Baroque Star J: George Bass 5 12/1
    3. Grimsby Town silk
      8 (11)
      Grimsby Town J: Jason Hart 11/1
    4. Spirit Of UAE silk
      5 (7)
      Spirit Of UAE J: Marco Ghiani 10/1
    5. Caesar's Palace silk
      7 (9)
      Caesar's Palace J: Ross Coakley 4/1
    6. Down To The Kid silk
      6 (5)
      Down To The Kid J: Trevor Whelan 9/1
    7. Togai silk
      10 (2)
      Togai J: Joe Fanning 10/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

13:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Brad The Brief silk
    2 (5)
    Brad The Brief J: David Egan 7/4
  2. Glen Shiel silk
    3 (3)
    Glen Shiel J: Hollie Doyle 5/4F
  3. Final Song silk
    5 (4)
    Final Song J: Jim Crowley 16/1
    1. Snazzy Jazzy silk
      4 (1)
      Snazzy Jazzy J: Dale Swift 14/1
    2. Magical Spirit silk
      1 (2)
      Magical Spirit J: Megan Nicholls 6/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 3 1/4, 3/4, 3
Runners: 5

14:25 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Romeo Brown silk
    15
    Romeo Brown J: Thomas Willmott 3 20/1
  2. Panic Attack silk
    14
    Panic Attack tb J: Tom Scudamore 11/2
  3. Proschema silk
    1
    Proschema J: Harry Skelton 10/1
    1. Party Business silk
      2
      Party Business p J: Mark McDonagh 5 4/1F
    2. Shantou Express silk
      11
      Shantou Express J: David Bass 16/1
    3. Neon Moon silk
      10
      Neon Moon tb J: Fergus Gillard 3 12/1
    4. Hurricane Harvey silk
      12
      Hurricane Harvey b J: Paddy Brennan 9/1
    5. Bronson In Blue silk
      13
      Bronson In Blue J: Cian Walsh 7 12/1
    6. Honest Vic silk
      3
      Honest Vic b J: Richard Patrick 8/1
    7. Mighty Thunder silk
      8
      Mighty Thunder tp J: Alan Doyle 7 33/1
    8. Pileon silk
      6
      Pileon p J: Ben Jones 11/1
    9. Red Risk silk
      5
      Red Risk J: Angus Cheleda 5 20/1
    10. Jet Of Magic silk
      17
      Jet Of Magic p J: Craig Nichol 20/1
    11. Wbee silk
      7
      Wbee J: Sean Bowen 9/1
    12. One True King silk
      9
      One True King p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 25/1
    13. Dandy Mag silk
      4
      Dandy Mag t J: Connor Brace 66/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 6 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. N'golo silk
    10
    N'golo tp J: Gavin Sheehan 28/1
  2. Severance silk
    12
    Severance J: Kielan Woods 4/1F
  3. Sebastopol silk
    3
    Sebastopol tv J: Stan Sheppard 10/1
    1. Ingleby Hollow silk
      13
      Ingleby Hollow tp J: Nathan Moscrop 33/1
    2. Anna Bunina silk
      6
      Anna Bunina t J: Mark McDonagh 5 11/2
    3. Bashful Boy silk
      14
      Bashful Boy tp J: Philip Armson 5 28/1
    4. Herbiers silk
      5
      Herbiers tp J: Craig Nichol 16/1
    5. Antunes silk
      17
      Antunes tp J: Harry Reed 66/1
    6. Miss Heritage silk
      8
      Miss Heritage J: Tom Cannon 16/1
    7. Peltwell silk
      16
      Peltwell p J: Tom Scudamore 40/1
    8. Cabot Cliffs silk
      11
      Cabot Cliffs p J: Sean Bowen 22/1
    9. Luttrell Lad silk
      7
      Luttrell Lad J: Tom O'Brien 6/1
    10. See The Sea silk
      9
      See The Sea t J: Peter Kavanagh 5 66/1
    11. Milkwood silk
      1
      Milkwood J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
    12. West Cork silk
      2
      West Cork t J: Harry Skelton 9/2
    13. Cormier silk
      4
      Cormier J: Jonathan Burke 15/2
Winning Trainer: Ann Duffield
Distances: 6 1/2, 1, 3
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Aldaary silk
    1 (3)
    Aldaary J: Jim Crowley 2/5F
  2. Bounce The Blues silk
    7 (7)
    Bounce The Blues J: David Probert 11/1
  3. Misty Grey silk
    2 (5)
    Misty Grey J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 22/1
    1. Royal Commando silk
      4 (2)
      Royal Commando J: Kieran Shoemark 20/1
    2. Safe Voyage silk
      5 (6)
      Safe Voyage J: Jason Hart 7/1
    3. Rhoscolyn silk
      3 (4)
      Rhoscolyn J: Jason Watson 9/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Twinjets silk
    1
    Twinjets J: Bradley Harris 10 15/8F
  2. Letterston Lady silk
    9
    Letterston Lady J: Sean Bowen 15/2
  3. Duhallow Tommy silk
    6
    Duhallow Tommy J: Tom Cannon 5/1
    1. Hourvari silk
      3
      Hourvari J: Aidan Coleman 16/5
    2. Captain Fantastic silk
      2
      Captain Fantastic J: Harry Skelton 11/2
    3. Superstylin silk
      5
      Superstylin J: Gavin Sheehan 25/1
    4. Ilary de L'Ecu silk
      8
      Ilary de L'Ecu J: Kielan Woods 28/1
    5. The Foreman silk
      7
      The Foreman J: Thomas Willmott 3 16/1
    6. Nayway silk
      4
      Nayway J: Lewis Stones 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 6 1/2, 2 3/4, 9 1/2
Runners: 9

16:45 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Mr Trick silk
    9 (1)
    Mr Trick J: Ben Sanderson 3 7/1
  2. Random Harvest silk
    3 (12)
    Random Harvest J: Kieran Shoemark 100/30F
  3. True Blue Moon silk
    11 (4)
    True Blue Moon tp J: Jason Hart 4/1
    1. Zlatan silk
      8 (2)
      Zlatan J: Trevor Whelan 28/1
    2. Uncle Jumbo silk
      2 (6)
      Uncle Jumbo J: David Probert 14/1
    3. Trinity Lake silk
      4 (8)
      Trinity Lake t J: Zak Wheatley 5 9/1
    4. Global Esteem silk
      1 (10)
      Global Esteem J: Mark Crehan 3 15/2
    5. Sir Benedict silk
      12 (3)
      Sir Benedict J: Hollie Doyle 11/1
    6. Follow Your Heart silk
      7 (5)
      Follow Your Heart t J: George Bass 5 13/2
    7. Astro Jakk silk
      10 (9)
      Astro Jakk J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 18/1
    8. Reputation silk
      5 (7)
      Reputation J: James Sullivan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, nse
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:18 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Aldhaja silk
    6 (3)
    Aldhaja J: Jim Crowley 10/1
  2. Oh Herberts Reign silk
    1 (2)
    Oh Herberts Reign J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
  3. Out From Under silk
    5 (1)
    Out From Under J: Kieran Shoemark EvensF
    1. Mystery Fox silk
      2 (6)
      Mystery Fox J: David Egan 7/2
    2. Stevenson silk
      7 (5)
      Stevenson J: David Probert 12/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: nse, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

13:30 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Clitheroe silk
    5 (7)
    Clitheroe J: Jamie Spencer 10/11F
  2. Rattling silk
    7 (6)
    Rattling J: Ryan Moore 7/2
  3. Noya silk
    1 (5)
    Noya J: William Buick 9/4
    1. Baileys Bling silk
      2 (2)
      Baileys Bling J: Cieren Fallon 66/1
    2. Tahani silk
      8 (1)
      Tahani J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    3. Ciao Adios silk
      4 (8)
      Ciao Adios J: Sam Hitchcott 100/1
    4. On The Border silk
      6 (9)
      On The Border J: Robert Havlin 200/1
    5. Buddy's Beauty silk
      3 (3)
      Buddy's Beauty J: Grace McEntee 3 125/1
    6. Thecolourofmagic silk
      9 (4)
      Thecolourofmagic J: Eoin Walsh 250/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 8
Runners: 9

14:05 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Dutch Decoy silk
    2 (7)
    Dutch Decoy J: Ben Curtis 17/2
  2. Ex Gratia silk
    1 (5)
    Ex Gratia J: Tom Marquand 100/30
  3. Verreaux Eagle silk
    4 (6)
    Verreaux Eagle J: William Buick 85/40F
    1. Marlay Park silk
      3 (1)
      Marlay Park J: Jamie Spencer 4/1
    2. Ajrad silk
      7 (2)
      Ajrad J: Jimmy Quinn 4/1
    3. Starry Eyes silk
      6 (3)
      Starry Eyes p J: Rob Hornby 33/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 3/4, shd, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. United Nations silk
    3 (1)
    United Nations J: Ryan Moore 9/4
  2. Walk Of Stars silk
    4 (5)
    Walk Of Stars J: William Buick 11/10F
  3. Natural World silk
    2 (2)
    Natural World J: Jack Mitchell 13/2
    1. Zechariah silk
      5 (4)
      Zechariah J: Tom Marquand 6/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/4, 1
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Rogue Millennium silk
    6 (9)
    Rogue Millennium J: Jack Mitchell 15/2
  2. Mystic Wells silk
    4 (7)
    Mystic Wells h J: Ben Curtis 9/2
  3. Makinmedoit silk
    3 (4)
    Makinmedoit t J: Tom Marquand 16/1
    1. Belt Buckle silk
      1 (1)
      Belt Buckle J: Robert Havlin 7/1
    2. Emily Dickinson silk
      2 (5)
      Emily Dickinson J: Ryan Moore 5/6F
    3. Three Priests silk
      9 (8)
      Three Priests J: Jefferson Smith 28/1
    4. Nikhi silk
      5 (2)
      Nikhi J: Jamie Spencer 50/1
    5. Suzy's Shoes silk
      8 (3)
      Suzy's Shoes J: William Buick 20/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Clover
Distances: hd, 2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Lola Showgirl silk
    2 (3)
    Lola Showgirl J: Tom Marquand 11/1
  2. Pearl Glory silk
    7 (5)
    Pearl Glory J: Ben Curtis 13/2
  3. Thunder Beauty silk
    5 (8)
    Thunder Beauty t J: William Buick 9/1
    1. She Do silk
      4 (4)
      She Do J: Jack Mitchell 5/2F
    2. Symphony Perfect silk
      8 (1)
      Symphony Perfect J: Jamie Spencer 9/2
    3. Rosemary And Thyme silk
      3 (7)
      Rosemary And Thyme t J: Rob Hornby 20/1
    4. Chocoya silk
      1 (2)
      Chocoya t J: Ryan Moore 13/2
    5. Wren's Breath silk
      6 (6)
      Wren's Breath J: Cieren Fallon 11/2
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, shd
Runners: 8

16:25 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Ravens Ark silk
    4 (7)
    Ravens Ark J: Tom Marquand 9/4
  2. Charging Thunder silk
    3 (5)
    Charging Thunder J: William Buick 5/2
  3. Fox Vardy silk
    2 (4)
    Fox Vardy J: Rob Hornby 6/4F
    1. Henry The Fifth silk
      8 (8)
      Henry The Fifth tp J: Jimmy Quinn 125/1
    2. Russian Virtue silk
      7 (2)
      Russian Virtue p J: Sam Hitchcott 50/1
    3. Amazing Red silk
      1 (1)
      Amazing Red J: Ben Curtis 11/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 1, 1/2, 2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

17:00 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Victory Star silk
    3 (4)
    Victory Star J: Ben Curtis 9/4
  2. Sherpa Trail silk
    7 (1)
    Sherpa Trail J: Robert Havlin 9/1
  3. Smokey Malone silk
    1 (8)
    Smokey Malone b J: Jamie Spencer 15/8F
    1. Neminos silk
      8 (5)
      Neminos h J: Rob Hornby 33/1
    2. Thermal silk
      2 (3)
      Thermal J: William Buick 11/2
    3. Bella Colorossa silk
      5 (2)
      Bella Colorossa p J: Cieren Fallon 6/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

13:40 Naas

Full Result
  1. Little Big Bear silk
    5 (7)
    Little Big Bear J: Seamie Heffernan 4/9F
  2. Alexis Zorba silk
    1 (9)
    Alexis Zorba J: Shane Crosse 7/2
  3. Keepupwithmyempire silk
    4 (6)
    Keepupwithmyempire J: Shane Foley 10/1
    1. El Tesoro silk
      3 (5)
      El Tesoro J: Gavin Ryan 10/1
    2. Laranjal silk
      7 (1)
      Laranjal J: W J Lee 66/1
    3. Bossy Parker silk
      2 (2)
      Bossy Parker J: Ben Coen 14/1
    4. Palace Gardens silk
      8 (3)
      Palace Gardens J: Wayne Lordan 80/1
    5. Perfectlikethemoon silk
      9 (8)
      Perfectlikethemoon J: Declan McDonogh 50/1
    6. Thunderbear silk
      6 (4)
      Thunderbear J: Ronan Whelan 40/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 3, 3 3/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Naas

Full Result
  1. Iva Batt silk
    4 (22)
    Iva Batt p J: Gary Carroll 8/1
  2. Teddy Boy silk
    19 (2)
    Teddy Boy J: Danny Sheehy 3 4/1
  3. Elanora silk
    1 (1)
    Elanora b J: Wayne Lordan 9/4F
    1. Vivaia silk
      16 (19)
      Vivaia v J: Chris Hayes 40/1
    2. Poet's Pride silk
      18 (23)
      Poet's Pride tb J: Nathan Crosse 3 25/1
    3. Screen Siren silk
      5 (3)
      Screen Siren J: Mikey Sheehy 3 28/1
    4. Super Cub silk
      13 (5)
      Super Cub J: Ben Coen 66/1