13:15 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Gerard Mentor silk
    8
    Gerard Mentor tp J: Kevin Brogan 17/2
  2. Doors Breaker silk
    11
    Doors Breaker t J: Thomas Willmott 11/1
  3. Encashment silk
    12
    Encashment J: Lilly Pinchin 14/1
    1. Les's Legacy silk
      6
      Les's Legacy J: Dillan Hurst 8 10/1
    2. Professor Calculus silk
      4
      Professor Calculus J: Tom Buckley 22/1
    3. Cordey Dancer silk
      9
      Cordey Dancer J: Liam Harrison 3 20/1
    4. William Cody silk
      2
      William Cody J: Jack Andrews 3 6/5F
    5. Fast Deal silk
      14
      Fast Deal J: Shane Quinlan 80/1
    6. Jupiter Road silk
      13
      Jupiter Road b J: Jack Hogan 7 50/1
    7. Living's Boy An Co silk
      1
      Living's Boy An Co J: Oakley Brown 40/1
    8. Robert Johnson silk
      5
      Robert Johnson J: Peter Coleman 10 11/2
    9. Ensel Du Perche silk
      3
      Ensel Du Perche J: Lorcan Williams 25/1
    10. Bashful silk
      7
      Bashful t J: Fergus Gregory 12/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Broken Quest silk
    2
    Broken Quest tp J: Jack Andrews 5 6/1
  2. Via Dolorosa silk
    1
    Via Dolorosa tb J: Philip Armson 5 9/2
  3. Royal Pretender silk
    6
    Royal Pretender J: Tom Cannon 7/4F
    1. Railway Muice silk
      7
      Railway Muice tp J: Tom Scudamore 4/1
    2. Mr Mafia silk
      4
      Mr Mafia J: Sean Bowen 22/1
    3. Jerrysback silk
      3
      Jerrysback J: Richie McLernon 14/1
    4. Royal Village silk
      5
      Royal Village p J: Conor O'Farrell 13/2
Winning Trainer: David Dennis
Distances: 5, 2 1/4, 2
Runners: 7

14:25 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Oslo silk
    4
    Oslo J: Paddy Brennan 1/8F
  2. Madeeh silk
    3
    Madeeh J: Thomas Dowson 7/1
  3. Power Of Power silk
    7
    Power Of Power J: Jack Andrews 5 12/1
    1. Call Me Jezza silk
      2
      Call Me Jezza J: Sean Quinlan 125/1
    2. Our Star In Heaven silk
      6
      Our Star In Heaven t J: John Kington 200/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 8 1/2, 32, 4 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Pounding Poet silk
    5
    Pounding Poet J: Stan Sheppard 11/2
  2. Brave Eagle silk
    1
    Brave Eagle b J: Nico de Boinville 14/1
  3. Jay Bee Why silk
    2
    Jay Bee Why J: Tom Cannon 100/30F
    1. Giovanni Change silk
      7
      Giovanni Change J: Brian Hughes 9/2
    2. Jersey Wonder silk
      8
      Jersey Wonder J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
    3. Danny Whizzbang silk
      10
      Danny Whizzbang tp J: Harry Reed 7/2
    4. Canyon City silk
      9
      Canyon City J: Jack Quinlan 50/1
    5. Art Approval silk
      6
      Art Approval J: Connor Brace 5/1
    6. Top Moon silk
      4
      Top Moon J: Richie McLernon 33/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Lacey
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Infiniti silk
    15
    Infiniti J: Lee Edwards 40/1
  2. High Grounds silk
    9
    High Grounds t J: Joe Anderson 7 8/1
  3. Methusalar silk
    2
    Methusalar J: Tom Cannon 9/1
    1. Benito silk
      1
      Benito J: Stan Sheppard 7/4F
    2. Fine By Her silk
      8
      Fine By Her J: Harry Bannister 10/1
    3. Mackie Dee silk
      7
      Mackie Dee J: Philip Armson 5 22/1
    4. Misscarlett silk
      10
      Misscarlett p J: Joe Williamson 5 20/1
    5. Goldrapper silk
      11
      Goldrapper J: Tom Midgley 5 8/1
    6. Do No Wrong silk
      4
      Do No Wrong J: Callum Bewley 11/1
    7. Pateen silk
      3
      Pateen v J: Miss Jessica Bedi 7 12/1
    8. Forever Forward silk
      6
      Forever Forward v J: Daryl Jacob 28/1
    9. Mawlood silk
      13
      Mawlood tp J: Tabitha Worsley 3 33/1
    10. Crakehall Lad silk
      16
      Crakehall Lad b J: John Kington 125/1
    11. Mr Tg silk
      12
      Mr Tg J: Jonathan Burke 40/1
    12. Penpal silk
      14
      Penpal J: Alain Cawley 15/2
Winning Trainer: Kevin Frost
Distances: 1 1/2, 2, 2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Seemingly So silk
    1
    Seemingly So tp J: Adam Wedge 15/2
  2. Eaton Miller silk
    10
    Eaton Miller tb J: Ben Poste 20/1
  3. An Marcach silk
    2
    An Marcach b J: Charlie Hammond 6/1
    1. Trumps Benefit silk
      4
      Trumps Benefit t J: Callum Bewley 15/2
    2. Caro Des Flos silk
      9
      Caro Des Flos J: Tom Bellamy 11/2
    3. Who's The Guv'Nor silk
      8
      Who's The Guv'Nor t J: Alain Cawley 9/1
    4. Le Tueur silk
      6
      Le Tueur v J: Sean Bowen 9/4F
    5. Izzy's Champion silk
      7
      Izzy's Champion tp J: Derek Fox 9/1
    6. L'Es Fremantle silk
      11
      L'Es Fremantle J: Shane Quinlan 5 80/1
    7. Geordie Washington silk
      5
      Geordie Washington J: David Noonan 22/1
    8. Filou Des Issards silk
      3
      Filou Des Issards tv J: Mr Joe Wright 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: 5, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

16:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. School Days Over silk
    4
    School Days Over J: Paddy Brennan 6/4F
  2. Egbert silk
    2
    Egbert J: Tom Cannon 4/1
  3. Another Lord silk
    1
    Another Lord J: Sean Bowen 11/2
    1. The Geordie Ginge silk
      7
      The Geordie Ginge J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/1
    2. Glenton silk
      3
      Glenton h J: Adam Wedge 18/1
    3. Triple Choice silk
      8
      Triple Choice J: Alex Edwards 3 18/5
    4. Coriano Ridge silk
      5
      Coriano Ridge J: Jack Andrews 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: hd, 4, 2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Chester

Full Result
  1. Red Mirage silk
    8 (2)
    Red Mirage J: David Probert 6/1
  2. Boosala silk
    1 (5)
    Boosala J: Ryan Moore 9/2
  3. Revich silk
    4 (1)
    Revich v J: Harry Davies 7 13/2
    1. Fools Rush In silk
      3 (4)
      Fools Rush In tp J: Ben Curtis 15/2
    2. Boardman silk
      7 (8)
      Boardman J: Jim Crowley 4/1F
    3. Fame And Acclaim silk
      5 (6)
      Fame And Acclaim J: Lewis Edmunds 18/1
    4. Repertoire silk
      11 (7)
      Repertoire J: Saffie Osborne 3 13/2
    5. Tomfre silk
      2 (10)
      Tomfre J: Rob Hornby 14/1
    6. Amber Island silk
      6 (11)
      Amber Island J: Laura Pearson 3 33/1
    7. Animal Instinct silk
      10 (3)
      Animal Instinct p J: Franny Norton 9/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: nse, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Chester

Full Result
  1. Baryshnikov silk
    7 (5)
    Baryshnikov J: Connor Beasley 5/2
  2. Cap Francais silk
    3 (2)
    Cap Francais J: Ben Curtis 6/1
  3. Restorer silk
    8 (1)
    Restorer v J: Royston Ffrench 16/1
    1. Mujtaba silk
      2 (7)
      Mujtaba J: Jim Crowley 9/4F
    2. Skycutter silk
      5 (6)
      Skycutter h J: Ryan Sexton 7 17/2
    3. Lord Protector silk
      6 (8)
      Lord Protector J: Rob Hornby 5/1
    4. Bakersboy silk
      9 (9)
      Bakersboy J: Josephine Gordon 50/1
Winning Trainer: David & Nicola Barron
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:40 Chester

Full Result
  1. Solid Stone silk
    5 (5)
    Solid Stone p J: Ryan Moore 4/1
  2. Certain Lad silk
    2 (2)
    Certain Lad J: Ben Curtis 14/1
  3. Megallan silk
    4 (4)
    Megallan J: Frankie Dettori 5/6F
    1. Majestic Dawn silk
      3 (1)
      Majestic Dawn b J: Rob Hornby 11/4
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 3, 9, 5
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Chester

Full Result
  1. Cleveland silk
    5 (10)
    Cleveland J: Ryan Moore 6/1
  2. Coltrane silk
    7 (2)
    Coltrane J: Rob Hornby 9/2J
  3. Rajinsky silk
    3 (1)
    Rajinsky J: Harry Davies 7 6/1
    1. Arcadian Sunrise silk
      6 (5)
      Arcadian Sunrise J: Jamie Spencer 6/1
    2. Falcon Eight silk
      1 (6)
      Falcon Eight v J: Frankie Dettori 9/2J
    3. Torcello silk
      10 (13)
      Torcello J: Franny Norton 80/1
    4. It's Good To Laugh silk
      8 (15)
      It's Good To Laugh J: Connor Beasley 14/1
    5. Land Of Winter silk
      12 (4)
      Land Of Winter tp J: George Rooke 3 25/1
    6. The Grand Visir silk
      2 (14)
      The Grand Visir p J: Jim Crowley 18/1
    7. Reshoun silk
      4 (3)
      Reshoun p J: Alistair Rawlinson 40/1
    8. Solent Gateway silk
      14 (7)
      Solent Gateway p J: Ben Curtis 13/2
    9. Morph Speed silk
      11 (11)
      Morph Speed J: Sean Davis 25/1
    10. Haliphon silk
      16 (8)
      Haliphon J: Royston Ffrench 18/1
    11. Solo Saxophone silk
      13 (16)
      Solo Saxophone v J: J F Egan 125/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:45 Chester

Full Result
  1. Flaming Rib silk
    7 (2)
    Flaming Rib J: Ben Curtis 6/4
  2. King's Lynn silk
    1 (1)
    King's Lynn J: David Probert 11/8F
  3. Night On Earth silk
    4 (5)
    Night On Earth h J: Harry Davies 7 14/1
    1. Acklam Express silk
      6 (6)
      Acklam Express J: Rowan Scott 6/1
    2. Blue De Vega silk
      2 (3)
      Blue De Vega t J: Luke Catton 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Chester

Full Result
  1. Haseefah silk
    1 (13)
    Haseefah J: George Bass 3 20/1
  2. Kalaroun silk
    12 (7)
    Kalaroun p J: Zak Wheatley 5 6/1
  3. Scampi silk
    5 (11)
    Scampi J: Harry Davies 5 100/30F
    1. Heart Of Soul silk
      2 (1)
      Heart Of Soul v J: Ben Sanderson 5/1
    2. Arctic Fox silk
      6 (5)
      Arctic Fox J: Harry Russell 14/1
    3. Kihavah silk
      3 (9)
      Kihavah J: Ryan Sexton 5 11/2
    4. Iconique silk
      15 (6)
      Iconique h J: Connor Planas 7 11/1
    5. Bamboo Bay silk
      11 (4)
      Bamboo Bay J: Connor Murtagh 33/1
    6. Crimson King silk
      7 (12)
      Crimson King v J: George Rooke 50/1
    7. Zambezi Magic silk
      13 (8)
      Zambezi Magic h J: Laura Pearson 25/1
    8. Mafia Power silk
      9 (15)
      Mafia Power J: Liam Browne 5 20/1
    9. Tinnahalla silk
      8 (10)
      Tinnahalla t J: William Pyle 7 18/1
    10. Remedium silk
      10 (2)
      Remedium p J: Mollie Phillips 3 25/1
    11. Gold Souk silk
      16 (16)
      Gold Souk t J: Laura Coughlan 3 8/1
    12. Casting Vote silk
      14 (3)
      Casting Vote J: Andrew Breslin 28/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: nk, 3/4, nk
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Chester

Full Result
  1. Bellatrixsa silk
    11 (1)
    Bellatrixsa J: Franny Norton 13/8F
  2. Dance To Paris silk
    7 (3)
    Dance To Paris v J: Rob Hornby 25/1
  3. Call My Bluff silk
    2 (9)
    Call My Bluff p J: J F Egan 10/1
    1. Emiyn silk
      1 (8)
      Emiyn J: Harrison Shaw 12/1
    2. Haveyoumissedme silk
      4 (4)
      Haveyoumissedme J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
    3. Hydroplane silk
      10 (2)
      Hydroplane t J: Jim Crowley 6/1
    4. Mancini silk
      3 (11)
      Mancini p J: Ben Curtis 22/1
    5. Auriferous silk
      6 (7)
      Auriferous J: David Probert 3/1
    6. Chase The Dollar silk
      5 (5)
      Chase The Dollar J: Laura Pearson 3 14/1
    7. Indianapolis silk
      9 (10)
      Indianapolis tp J: Alistair Rawlinson 40/1
    8. Michael's Mount silk
      12 (12)
      Michael's Mount tb J: Royston Ffrench 50/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Super Superjack silk
    5 (4)
    Super Superjack J: William Carver 5/6F
  2. Make My Day silk
    1 (5)
    Make My Day J: Rhys Clutterbuck 7/1
  3. Cogital silk
    6 (3)
    Cogital h J: Callum Hutchinson 3 5/1
    1. State Crown silk
      3 (6)
      State Crown p J: Isabel Williams 3 11/1
    2. Polish silk
      4 (1)
      Polish v J: George Buckell 33/1
    3. Ernesto silk
      2 (2)
      Ernesto tv J: Theodore Ladd 5/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 6
Runners: 6

14:50 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Omniqueen silk
    5 (5)
    Omniqueen J: Rossa Ryan 11/4
  2. Annie Maher silk
    1 (1)
    Annie Maher J: Callum Shepherd 5/2F
  3. Immortal Beauty silk
    2 (6)
    Immortal Beauty J: Pat Dobbs 11/4
    1. Ludden Lass silk
      3 (2)
      Ludden Lass J: Kieran Shoemark 14/1
    2. Shikhova silk
      6 (4)
      Shikhova J: David Egan 4/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, 1
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Judith silk
    6 (9)
    Judith J: Martin Harley 13/2
  2. Wonderful Times silk
    9 (8)
    Wonderful Times J: Robert Havlin 9/4F
  3. Dancing Tango silk
    2 (7)
    Dancing Tango J: Kieran Shoemark 22/1
    1. Perfect Alibi silk
      7 (5)
      Perfect Alibi J: Tom Marquand 13/2
    2. Spyfall silk
      8 (6)
      Spyfall J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
    3. Follow That Star silk
      4 (3)
      Follow That Star J: William Buick 7/2
    4. Crystal Caves silk
      1 (4)
      Crystal Caves J: Pat Dobbs 14/1
    5. Gulf silk
      5 (1)
      Gulf J: Sean Levey 40/1
    6. Exciting News silk
      3 (2)
      Exciting News J: Callum Shepherd 9/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1, 3, 1/2
Runners: 9

16:00 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Alflaila silk
    1 (2)
    Alflaila J: Dane O'Neill 9/1
  2. War In Heaven silk
    8 (6)
    War In Heaven J: Hayley Turner 18/1
  3. Thunder Legend silk
    7 (3)
    Thunder Legend J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/4
    1. Tylos silk
      6 (5)
      Tylos J: William Buick 7/2
    2. Honky Tonk Man silk
      5 (1)
      Honky Tonk Man J: Kieran Shoemark 18/1
    3. Saga silk
      3 (4)
      Saga J: Robert Havlin 7/4F
    4. Claim The Crown silk
      2 (8)
      Claim The Crown J: David Egan 28/1
    5. American Star silk
      4 (7)
      American Star J: Tom Marquand 50/1
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 8

16:35 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Sterling Knight silk
    9 (14)
    Sterling Knight J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 10/1
  2. Devaste silk
    18 (2)
    Devaste J: Ray Dawson 28/1
  3. Al Ameen silk
    14 (12)
    Al Ameen p J: William Buick 9/1
    1. Latin Lover silk
      12 (19)
      Latin Lover J: George Wood 10/1
    2. Kit Gabriel silk
      5 (4)
      Kit Gabriel J: Silvestre De Sousa 25/1
    3. Justcallmepete silk
      16 (6)
      Justcallmepete J: Dougie Costello 5/2F
    4. Lil Guff silk
      13 (8)
      Lil Guff J: Kieran Shoemark 28/1
    5. Foxy Rascal silk
      8 (11)
      Foxy Rascal p J: Callum Shepherd 22/1
    6. Amazonian Dream silk
      1 (17)
      Amazonian Dream J: Ross Coakley 28/1
    7. Watchya silk
      4 (5)
      Watchya J: Adam Kirby 7/1
    8. Mega Marvel silk
      19 (3)
      Mega Marvel J: Theodore Ladd 33/1
    9. Secret Strength silk
      6 (9)
      Secret Strength J: Pat Cosgrave 28/1
    10. Sisters In The Sky silk
      10 (16)
      Sisters In The Sky J: Aidan Keeley 7 12/1
    11. Minnamoolka silk
      11 (10)
      Minnamoolka J: Charles Bishop 66/1
    12. Kape Moss silk
      15 (7)
      Kape Moss J: Rossa Ryan 33/1
    13. Shanko silk
      3 (13)
      Shanko J: Marco Ghiani 12/1
    14. Zameka silk
      7 (18)
      Zameka v J: David Egan 7/1
    15. Kindness silk
      17 (1)
      Kindness J: Tom Marquand 22/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 3/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Many A Star silk
    8 (5)
    Many A Star J: Mohammed Tabti 7 2/1F
  2. Spanish Star silk
    5 (2)
    Spanish Star J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 25/1
  3. Silver Samurai silk
    3 (3)
    Silver Samurai h J: Neil Callan 8/1
    1. Prontissimo silk
      2 (1)
      Prontissimo t J: William Buick 5/1
    2. Kimifive silk
      6 (7)
      Kimifive J: Tom Marquand 22/1
    3. Akkeringa silk
      7 (6)
      Akkeringa t J: Marco Ghiani 5/1
    4. Mine's A Double silk
      1 (4)
      Mine's A Double J: Adam Kirby 3/1
    5. Corvair silk
      4 (8)
      Corvair tp J: Ray Dawson 33/1
Winning Trainer: Paul & Oliver Cole
Distances: 2 3/4, hd, 3/4
Runners: 8

17:40 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Atrium silk
    2 (4)
    Atrium J: Kieran Shoemark 7/2F
  2. Paradias silk
    8 (10)
    Paradias J: Rossa Ryan 15/2
  3. Sip And Smile silk
    10 (6)
    Sip And Smile J: Hayley Turner 11/1
    1. Blueberry Hill silk
      1 (7)
      Blueberry Hill J: Robert Havlin 12/1
    2. Copperknob silk
      14 (2)
      Copperknob J: Aidan Keeley 7 25/1
    3. Taratari silk
      6 (11)
      Taratari J: Charles Bishop 8/1
    4. Francesi silk
      7 (1)
      Francesi J: Ray Dawson 16/1
    5. Duelist silk
      5 (5)
      Duelist J: Sean Levey 11/2
    6. Havana Goldrush silk
      9 (8)
      Havana Goldrush b J: Neil Callan 18/1
    7. Meleagant silk
      11 (3)
      Meleagant J: Tom Marquand 28/1
    8. Never In Fourth silk
      13 (14)
      Never In Fourth J: Silvestre De Sousa 33/1
    9. Court Of Session silk
      4 (9)
      Court Of Session J: Ross Coakley 9/1
    10. Khathak silk
      3 (12)
      Khathak tb J: William Buick 6/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 3, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Looking For Lynda silk
    4 (5)
    Looking For Lynda J: Clifford Lee 6/5F
  2. Friday Already silk
    1 (1)
    Friday Already J: Liam Keniry 6/1
  3. Mister Staple silk
    2 (4)
    Mister Staple J: Hector Crouch 9/4
    1. Stamford Blue silk
      3 (2)
      Stamford Blue J: Thore Hammer Hansen 13/2
    2. Onthebunny silk
      5 (3)
      Onthebunny J: Darragh Keenan 14/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 5

17:35 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. As If By Chance silk
    3 (8)
    As If By Chance v J: Daniel Tudhope 3/1F
  2. Mostallim silk
    6 (11)
    Mostallim p J: James Doyle 9/2
  3. Vape silk
    4 (12)