13:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Melakaz silk
    10 (9)
    Melakaz J: Marco Ghiani 100/30J
  2. Koeman silk
    2 (4)
    Koeman J: George Bass 5 13/2
  3. Catbird Seat silk
    7 (3)
    Catbird Seat J: Ross Coakley 11/2
    1. Theonlywayiswessex silk
      8 (10)
      Theonlywayiswessex J: Richard Kingscote 18/1
    2. Cerulean silk
      4 (7)
      Cerulean t J: Kieran O'Neill 11/2
    3. Creationist silk
      1 (1)
      Creationist p J: Christian Howarth 7 25/1
    4. Where's Tom silk
      6 (8)
      Where's Tom J: Luke Morris 7/1
    5. Battle Of Marathon silk
      5 (6)
      Battle Of Marathon J: Darragh Keenan 22/1
    6. Clifftop Heaven silk
      9 (5)
      Clifftop Heaven J: Adam McNamara 100/30J
    7. Jumping Cats silk
      3 (2)
      Jumping Cats J: Anna Gibson 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Stephens
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

13:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ostilio silk
    1 (4)
    Ostilio J: Luke Morris 10/11F
  2. Juan Les Pins silk
    3 (1)
    Juan Les Pins h J: Harry Burns 5 9/2
  3. Unforgiving Minute silk
    4 (3)
    Unforgiving Minute J: Grace McEntee 3 9/1
    1. Emjaytwentythree silk
      5 (2)
      Emjaytwentythree v J: Kieran O'Neill 11/1
    2. April In Paris silk
      6 (5)
      April In Paris J: Hayley Turner 8/1
    3. Cityzen Serg silk
      2 (6)
      Cityzen Serg p J: Sean Levey 7/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

14:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Wyvern silk
    6 (2)
    Wyvern J: Marco Ghiani 6/4F
  2. Mekbat silk
    3 (3)
    Mekbat J: Sean Levey 3/1
  3. Lumley silk
    10 (1)
    Lumley J: Hayley Turner 7/2
    1. Noble Mark silk
      4 (7)
      Noble Mark J: Luke Morris 100/30
    2. Soi Dao silk
      11 (10)
      Soi Dao J: Tyler Heard 5 50/1
    3. Delightfilly silk
      7 (8)
      Delightfilly J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
    4. Golden Whisper silk
      8 (11)
      Golden Whisper p J: Charlie Bennett 25/1
    5. Lethal Touch silk
      9 (9)
      Lethal Touch J: Aled Beech 5 125/1
    6. Vice Royal silk
      1 (5)
      Vice Royal J: Christian Howarth 7 250/1
    7. Twilight Tone silk
      5 (6)
      Twilight Tone J: Darragh Keenan 200/1
    8. Ermyns Dottie silk
      2 (4)
      Ermyns Dottie J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 250/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 5 1/2, hd, 1/2
Runners: 11

14:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pablo Del Pueblo silk
    4 (8)
    Pablo Del Pueblo J: Jack Duern 3 8/13F
  2. Knockout Blow silk
    7 (2)
    Knockout Blow p J: Trevor Whelan 18/1
  3. Big Time Maybe silk
    6 (4)
    Big Time Maybe tp J: Christian Howarth 7 5/1
    1. Winnetka silk
      1 (6)
      Winnetka J: Luke Morris 9/1
    2. Ray Day silk
      5 (7)
      Ray Day J: Richard Kingscote 9/1
    3. Vincenzo Coccotti silk
      9 (5)
      Vincenzo Coccotti p J: Georgia King 7 20/1
    4. Seprani silk
      8 (1)
      Seprani J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 12/1
    5. West Side Glory silk
      3 (3)
      West Side Glory b J: Aled Beech 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Dow
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Thegreyvtrain silk
    9 (3)
    Thegreyvtrain J: Richard Kingscote 13/8F
  2. Captain Ryan silk
    2 (2)
    Captain Ryan J: George Bass 5 28/1
  3. Lorna Cole silk
    4 (6)
    Lorna Cole v J: Marco Ghiani 16/5
    1. Ocean Eyes silk
      7 (4)
      Ocean Eyes b J: Angus Villiers 3 9/2
    2. Moveonup silk
      6 (1)
      Moveonup b J: Luke Morris 7/2
    3. Mercers silk
      5 (7)
      Mercers b J: George Rooke 3 66/1
    4. Hurricane Alert silk
      3 (9)
      Hurricane Alert p J: Molly Gunn 7 200/1
    5. Campachoochoo silk
      1 (5)
      Campachoochoo J: Darragh Keenan 16/1
    6. One Day silk
      8 (8)
      One Day tb J: Aled Beech 5 28/1
Winning Trainer: Ronald Harris
Distances: nk, nk, nk
Runners: 9

15:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Nuble silk
    3 (5)
    Nuble ht J: Christian Howarth 7 6/1
  2. Semser silk
    1 (4)
    Semser p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 7/2
  3. Dandy Maestro silk
    5 (2)
    Dandy Maestro b J: Angus Villiers 3 4/1
    1. Mummy's Boy silk
      4 (3)
      Mummy's Boy J: Marco Ghiani 5/4F
    2. Cafe Sydney silk
      6 (1)
      Cafe Sydney J: Luke Morris 12/1
    3. Glasvegas silk
      2 (6)
      Glasvegas J: Sean Levey 20/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

16:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Henley Park silk
    11 (10)
    Henley Park p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 18/1
  2. Placated silk
    8 (9)
    Placated J: Josephine Gordon 7/1
  3. Harbour Project silk
    9 (4)
    Harbour Project J: Marco Ghiani 7/1
    1. Jeremiah Johnson silk
      7 (7)
      Jeremiah Johnson J: Luke Morris 7/1
    2. Yorktown silk
      5 (8)
      Yorktown t J: Ross Coakley 7/2F
    3. Amalfi Salsa silk
      2 (2)
      Amalfi Salsa h J: Christian Howarth 7 9/1
    4. Purple Paddy silk
      10 (5)
      Purple Paddy J: Mark Crehan 3 20/1
    5. Compass Point silk
      1 (6)
      Compass Point J: Darragh Keenan 13/2
    6. Fred Bear silk
      4 (3)
      Fred Bear J: Trevor Whelan 4/1
    7. Greyed First silk
      6 (12)
      Greyed First J: Grace McEntee 3 25/1
    8. Mammasaidknockuout silk
      3 (1)
      Mammasaidknockuout J: Sean Levey 25/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: shd, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:10 Down Royal

Full Result
  1. Deploy The Getaway silk
    10
    Deploy The Getaway J: Paul Townend 8/15F
  2. Kings Keeper silk
    13
    Kings Keeper J: Rachael Blackmore 4/1
  3. Khanmurjan silk
    12
    Khanmurjan t J: Sam Ewing 40/1
    1. Dutch Schultz silk
      4
      Dutch Schultz J: Donagh Meyler 7/1
    2. Mahons Glory silk
      15
      Mahons Glory J: Shane Mulcahy 7 11/2
    3. Copia Verborum silk
      2
      Copia Verborum J: Miss A McGuinness 7 100/1
    4. Viceregent silk
      7
      Viceregent J: Donal McInerney 28/1
    5. Clonmoyle silk
      17
      Clonmoyle J: Eamonn Fitzgerald 7 100/1
    6. Happy Victory silk
      11
      Happy Victory J: Jack Kennedy 16/1
    7. True Destiny silk
      6
      True Destiny J: Liam McKenna 7 125/1
    8. Like A G Six silk
      14
      Like A G Six J: Richard Deegan 3 200/1
    9. Dromod Lad silk
      3
      Dromod Lad J: Ricky Doyle 150/1
    10. Barranco silk
      1
      Barranco J: J J Slevin 66/1
    11. Tyre Kicker silk
      19
      Tyre Kicker J: Sean Flanagan 50/1
    12. Jazzelle silk
      8
      Jazzelle J: L P Dempsey 125/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 18, 8, 1
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 6

13:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Checkitsme silk
    7
    Checkitsme J: Archie Bellamy 16/1
  2. White Hart Lady silk
    4
    White Hart Lady J: Joe Anderson 7/2
  3. River Tyne silk
    1
    River Tyne J: Mr Charlie Case 3 3/1F
    1. Gaia Vallis silk
      3
      Gaia Vallis J: Alfie Jordan 3 9/2
    2. Baby Sham silk
      11
      Baby Sham J: Ned Fox 3 13/2
    3. Green Or Black silk
      2
      Green Or Black J: Mr Edward Rees 5 12/1
    4. Fashion's Model silk
      9
      Fashion's Model p J: Jack Martin 3 13/2
    5. Lostnfound silk
      6
      Lostnfound J: Mr Joshua Thompson 5 25/1
    6. Ingeborg Zilling silk
      5
      Ingeborg Zilling J: Dylan Johnston 3 80/1
    7. Scattercash silk
      8
      Scattercash p J: Lewis Dobb 3 33/1
    8. Getaway Guillaume silk
      10
      Getaway Guillaume t J: Finn Lambert 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: hd, hd, 2 1/2
Runners: 11

13:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Just Don't Know silk
    6
    Just Don't Know J: Craig Nichol 4/1F
  2. Eairsidh silk
    13
    Eairsidh t J: James Davies 22/1
  3. Coupdebol silk
    4
    Coupdebol t J: James Bowen 5/1
    1. Pakie's Dream silk
      10
      Pakie's Dream v J: Sean Quinlan 17/2
    2. Anightinlambourn silk
      2
      Anightinlambourn J: Kielan Woods 15/2
    3. Bardd silk
      5
      Bardd J: Caoilin Quinn 7 9/2
    4. Harry Hazard silk
      12
      Harry Hazard J: Page Fuller 6/1
    5. Candy Lou silk
      7
      Candy Lou J: Cillin Leonard 5 40/1
    6. Dun Bay Creek silk
      14
      Dun Bay Creek p J: David Noonan 150/1
    7. Danny Park silk
      9
      Danny Park p J: James Best 100/1
    8. Scorpion Haze silk
      8
      Scorpion Haze tb J: Adam Wedge 14/1
    9. Just Toby silk
      11
      Just Toby J: Tom Bellamy 7/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Robson
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 3 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Bowtogreatness silk
    1
    Bowtogreatness J: Kielan Woods 9/2
  2. Go Steady silk
    2
    Go Steady t J: Harry Skelton 2/1F
  3. Autonomous Cloud silk
    3
    Autonomous Cloud J: A P Heskin 17/2
    1. Urban Grit silk
      11
      Urban Grit J: Fergus Gregory 50/1
    2. Bold Soldier silk
      4
      Bold Soldier J: Harry Bannister 15/2
    3. Imperial Hurricane silk
      8
      Imperial Hurricane J: David Bass 14/1
    4. Maskia silk
      9
      Maskia J: Ben Poste 200/1
    5. Fishing For Likes silk
      6
      Fishing For Likes J: Adam Wedge 150/1
    6. Extraordinary Man silk
      5
      Extraordinary Man J: Tom Scudamore 9/4
    7. Matchmaking silk
      10
      Matchmaking J: Sean Bowen 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 8 1/2, 1 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Walk In Clover silk
    4
    Walk In Clover J: Harry Skelton 2/9F
  2. Legendary Grace silk
    1
    Legendary Grace J: James Davies 100/30
  3. Minnie Mia silk
    3
    Minnie Mia J: James Best 80/1
    1. Diva's Mix silk
      2
      Diva's Mix h J: Adam Wedge 33/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 20, 15, 31
Runners: 4

15:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Prairie Town silk
    10
    Prairie Town p J: Harry Bannister 40/1
  2. Jaytee silk
    8
    Jaytee J: Charlie Todd 3 100/30F
  3. Percussion silk
    2
    Percussion J: Adam Wedge 5/1
    1. Waikiki Waves silk
      1
      Waikiki Waves b J: Jamie Moore 15/2
    2. Zuckerberg silk
      9
      Zuckerberg J: Page Fuller 6/1
    3. Silent Assistant silk
      3
      Silent Assistant v J: Joe Anderson 7 9/2
    4. First Class Return silk
      4
      First Class Return t J: Katie O'Farrell 5 40/1
    5. Star Of Rory silk
      5
      Star Of Rory t J: Lee Edwards 11/2
    6. Roccowithlove silk
      7
      Roccowithlove v J: Henry Brooke 12/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 4 3/4, 13, 9 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Xcitations silk
    2
    Xcitations J: Paul O'Brien 9/4
  2. Golden Boy Grey silk
    3
    Golden Boy Grey J: Jamie Moore 4/6F
  3. Marajman silk
    5
    Marajman t J: Philip Armson 7 5/1
Winning Trainer: Pam Sly
Distances: 5, 3 1/4
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Mr Grey Sky silk
    4
    Mr Grey Sky J: David Bass 7/2
  2. Made For You silk
    2
    Made For You t J: Daire Davis 10 12/1
  3. Applesandpierres silk
    7
    Applesandpierres v J: Ciaran Gethings 12/1
    1. First Angel silk
      5
      First Angel h J: Adam Wedge 4/1
    2. Lignou silk
      3
      Lignou J: Sean Quinlan 25/1
    3. Krypton Gold silk
      9
      Krypton Gold J: Charlie Hammond 9/1
    4. Tinnahalla silk
      1
      Tinnahalla t J: Lewis Stones 7 6/1
    5. Happy And Fine silk
      6
      Happy And Fine J: Harry Bannister 3/1F
    6. Quiana silk
      8
      Quiana J: Jamie Moore 18/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 4 3/4, 1, 4 1/4
Runners: 9

16:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Al Qaasim silk
    1 (12)
    Al Qaasim p J: Jason Watson 3/1
  2. Cusack silk
    9 (3)
    Cusack J: Connor Beasley 6/1
  3. Masham Moor silk
    4 (8)
    Masham Moor J: Paula Muir 3 2/1F
    1. Fact Or Fable silk
      8 (9)
      Fact Or Fable p J: Liam Keniry 20/1
    2. Lady Alavesa silk
      2 (2)
      Lady Alavesa J: Billy Garritty 33/1
    3. Reclaim Victory silk
      5 (5)
      Reclaim Victory p J: Ben Robinson 14/1
    4. Paddy Elliott silk
      6 (11)
      Paddy Elliott tp J: Harry Russell 3 25/1
    5. Stand Free silk
      10 (1)
      Stand Free h J: Paul Mulrennan 7/2
    6. Dubai Elegance silk
      11 (4)
      Dubai Elegance p J: Jamie Gormley 25/1
    7. Hardy silk
      3 (10)
      Hardy J: Lewis Edmunds 50/1
    8. Van Dijk silk
      7 (6)
      Van Dijk b J: Cam Hardie 25/1
    9. Outofthegloom silk
      12 (7)
      Outofthegloom J: Faye McManoman 3 125/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 12

17:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Blue Trail silk
    5 (6)
    Blue Trail h J: David Probert 4/6F
  2. Benedict Wildes silk
    4 (3)
    Benedict Wildes J: Cam Hardie 50/1
  3. Cei Connah silk
    6 (9)
    Cei Connah J: Jane Elliott 18/1
    1. Rogue Star silk
      10 (5)
      Rogue Star h J: P J McDonald 4/1
    2. Thermometer silk
      12 (12)
      Thermometer J: James Sullivan 150/1
    3. Master Sergeant silk
      9 (4)
      Master Sergeant J: Robert Havlin 5/2
    4. Malcolm silk
      8 (2)
      Malcolm J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    5. Secret Service silk
      11 (8)
      Secret Service J: John Fahy 33/1
    6. Relentless Sun silk
      2 (11)
      Relentless Sun J: Dougie Costello 200/1
    7. Dreamcasing silk
      1 (7)
      Dreamcasing J: Sam James 100/1
    8. Upalnitetogetlucky silk
      3 (1)
      Upalnitetogetlucky J: Lewis Edmunds 200/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 4 3/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sanaadh silk
    2 (2)
    Sanaadh t J: Hollie Doyle 5/4F
  2. Firmament silk
    1 (4)
    Firmament p J: Jason Watson 2/1
  3. Le Reveur silk
    3 (1)
    Le Reveur b J: Daniel Muscutt 3/1
    1. Beagnach Sasta silk
      6 (3)
      Beagnach Sasta h J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    2. Rogan's Fancy silk
      4 (5)
      Rogan's Fancy J: Phil Dennis 200/1
    3. Sands Chorus silk
      5 (6)
      Sands Chorus J: Graham Lee 16/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Wigham
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 11
Runners: 6

18:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mehmento silk
    3 (2)
    Mehmento J: Hollie Doyle 7/2
  2. Stone Soldier silk
    2 (3)
    Stone Soldier p J: David Probert 5/1
  3. Edraak silk
    1 (1)
    Edraak J: Tom Marquand 5/2
    1. Eagleway silk
      4 (4)
      Eagleway p J: Lewis Edmunds 2/1F
    2. Kind Review silk
      5 (5)
      Kind Review J: Duran Fentiman 9/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: hd, 1, 3/4
Runners: 5

18:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Prince Abu silk
    7 (4)
    Prince Abu h J: Cam Hardie 7/4F
  2. Metal Man silk
    6 (3)
    Metal Man v J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2
  3. Denable silk
    5 (8)
    Denable J: William Carson 100/30
    1. Kitten's Dream silk
      1 (5)
      Kitten's Dream v J: Jonathan Fisher 5 28/1
    2. Garrison Commander silk
      2 (10)
      Garrison Commander tp J: Joey Haynes 50/1
    3. Beach Break silk
      3 (7)
      Beach Break b J: Ella McCain 5 13/2
    4. Yasmin From York silk
      11 (6)
      Yasmin From York J: Connor Beasley 5/1
    5. Be Easy silk
      4 (11)
      Be Easy p J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    6. Restricted Area silk
      8 (2)
      Restricted Area b J: James Sullivan 150/1
    7. Tanglewood Tales silk
      10 (1)
      Tanglewood Tales t J: Dougie Costello 150/1
Winning Trainer: Derek Shaw
Distances: 3, 3, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Freewheelin silk
    9 (10)
    Freewheelin J: Dougie Costello 5/2F
  2. Bird For Life silk
    7 (8)
    Bird For Life p J: Ellie MacKenzie 5 14/1
  3. Hackberry silk
    1 (4)
    Hackberry p J: Ben Robinson 9/1
    1. Nataleena silk
      2 (6)
      Nataleena J: Andrew Mullen 4/1
    2. Mr Shady silk
      5 (9)
      Mr Shady p J: Phil Dennis 4/1
    3. Letter At Dawn silk
      8 (7)
      Letter At Dawn J: William Carson 16/1
    4. Talking About You silk
      3 (2)
      Talking About You J: Callum Hutchinson 5 13/2
    5. Seaborough silk
      10 (5)
      Seaborough J: Dylan Hogan 66/1
    6. Globetrotter silk
      4 (3)
      Globetrotter tp J: Graham Lee 28/1
    7. Robert Hooke silk
      6 (1)
      Robert Hooke J: David Probert 14/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Tate
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

19:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Patsy Fagan silk
    5 (9)
    Patsy Fagan J: Connor Murtagh 3 9/4
  2. Tyger Bay silk
    3 (1)
    Tyger Bay tb J: Martin Dwyer 11/2
  3. One Hart silk
    6 (6)
    One Hart J: Sam James 11/2
    1. Triggered silk
      1 (8)
      Triggered b J: David Probert 2/1F
    2. Haseef silk
      4 (3)
      Haseef J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    3. Zapper Cass silk
      8 (7)
      Zapper Cass v J: Alistair Rawlinson 33/1
    4. Mutabaahy silk
      9 (5)
      Mutabaahy p J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    5. Royal Advice silk
      7 (4)
      Royal Advice b J: Oisin McSweeney 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

20:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fine Wine silk
    11 (4)
    Fine Wine b J: Jonathan Fisher 5 33/1
  2. Atiyah silk
    8 (7)
    Atiyah b J: Connor Beasley 15/2
  3. Phoenix Star silk
    5 (6)
    Phoenix Star p J: Lewis Edmunds 12/1
    1. Ornate silk
      2 (9)
      Ornate J: Phil Dennis 9/1
    2. Ooh Is It silk
      3 (2)
      Ooh Is It J: Gina Mangan 5 11/4
    3. Army Of India silk
      4 (10)
      Army Of India J: Graham Lee 50/1
    4. Mayelf silk
      12 (11)
      Mayelf J: William Pyle 7 7/4F
    5. Maple Jack silk
      10 (8)
      Maple Jack J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
    6. Vandad silk
      6 (12)
      Vandad tp J: William Carson 25/1
    7. Show Me A Sunset silk
      7 (3)
      Show Me A Sunset tp J: Hollie Doyle 9/1
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: 1/2, nse, hd
Runners: 10