13:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Red Walls silk
    4 (3)
    Red Walls J: Jack Mitchell 6/1
  2. Cool Spirit silk
    6 (8)
    Cool Spirit h J: Kieran O'Neill 4/1
  3. Raabeh silk
    9 (2)
    Raabeh h J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    1. Kath's Toyboy silk
      3 (1)
      Kath's Toyboy b J: Rob Hornby 3/1
    2. Swiss Connection silk
      2 (4)
      Swiss Connection h J: Graham Lee 7/4F
    3. Makyon silk
      7 (9)
      Makyon J: Jane Elliott 33/1
    4. Apatite silk
      1 (5)
      Apatite J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
    5. Aleef silk
      5 (7)
      Aleef tp J: Connor Beasley 16/1
    6. La Chica Lobo silk
      8 (6)
      La Chica Lobo h J: James Sullivan 125/1
Winning Trainer: Lisa Williamson
Distances: 3/4, shd, 1
Runners: 9

13:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tantastic silk
    4 (5)
    Tantastic J: Zak Wheatley 7 11/1
  2. Gustav Graves silk
    2 (1)
    Gustav Graves h J: Tom Marquand 4/1
  3. Nantosuelta silk
    8 (4)
    Nantosuelta J: Jack Mitchell 80/1
    1. Highest Ambition silk
      3 (3)
      Highest Ambition p J: Connor Beasley 15/8F
    2. Ubahha silk
      5 (7)
      Ubahha h J: Cam Hardie 100/30
    3. Due A Win silk
      1 (6)
      Due A Win p J: Gianluca Sanna 7 13/2
    4. Light Of Thunder silk
      7 (8)
      Light Of Thunder t J: Lorenzo Atzori 7 8/1
    5. Cecilia Beaux silk
      6 (2)
      Cecilia Beaux t J: Laura Pearson 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: John Wainwright
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

14:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Caroline Dale silk
    3 (6)
    Caroline Dale J: Laura Pearson 3 12/1
  2. No Speed Limit silk
    6 (2)
    No Speed Limit v J: Kieran O'Neill 13/2
  3. Copinet silk
    5 (5)
    Copinet b J: Robert Tart 15/2
    1. Fernando Rah silk
      2 (3)
      Fernando Rah J: John Fahy 10/11F
    2. Mondammej silk
      1 (1)
      Mondammej h J: Cam Hardie 7/2
    3. Mulzim silk
      4 (4)
      Mulzim J: Connor Beasley 25/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, 1/2
Runners: 6

14:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Allowed silk
    9 (8)
    Allowed J: Rob Hornby 3/1
  2. By Jove silk
    12 (5)
    By Jove p J: Frederick Larson 7 9/1
  3. El Jad silk
    8 (4)
    El Jad p J: Cam Hardie 25/1
    1. Let Her Loose silk
      4 (11)
      Let Her Loose J: Jack Garritty 20/1
    2. Collaborating silk
      1 (2)
      Collaborating t J: Callum Rodriguez 4/1
    3. Kingson silk
      10 (7)
      Kingson J: Billy Garritty 3 5/2F
    4. Meisterzinger silk
      11 (12)
      Meisterzinger p J: Charlie Bennett 28/1
    5. Susie Javea silk
      7 (10)
      Susie Javea J: Harry Russell 3 20/1
    6. Firewater silk
      6 (9)
      Firewater p J: Andrew Mullen 150/1
    7. Mirrie Dancers silk
      5 (3)
      Mirrie Dancers J: Graham Lee 33/1
    8. Aria Rose silk
      2 (1)
      Aria Rose tp J: Connor Beasley 28/1
    9. Gertcha silk
      3 (6)
      Gertcha t J: Tom Marquand 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

15:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Visibility silk
    7 (1)
    Visibility J: Jonathan Fisher 5 3/1
  2. Muhalhel silk
    5 (3)
    Muhalhel tp J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
  3. Homer Stokes silk
    2 (4)
    Homer Stokes J: Connor Beasley 9/2
    1. Jewel Maker silk
      6 (7)
      Jewel Maker J: Duran Fentiman 7/1
    2. Global Acclaim silk
      1 (9)
      Global Acclaim t J: John Fahy 16/1
    3. Libby Ami silk
      8 (2)
      Libby Ami J: Tom Marquand 11/4F
    4. Defence Treaty silk
      3 (8)
      Defence Treaty p J: Jack Garritty 5/1
    5. Headshot silk
      9 (6)
      Headshot J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    6. Six Strings silk
      4 (5)
      Six Strings J: Cam Hardie 33/1
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: 1 1/2, nse, 3/4
Runners: 9

15:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Atrafan silk
    2 (10)
    Atrafan p J: Dale Swift 11/4F
  2. Western Music silk
    10 (9)
    Western Music J: Connor Beasley 3/1
  3. Arlo's Sunshine silk
    3 (5)
    Arlo's Sunshine J: Tom Marquand 13/2
    1. Vitesse Du Son silk
      9 (4)
      Vitesse Du Son t J: Joshua Bryan 20/1
    2. Sea Fern silk
      8 (7)
      Sea Fern J: Jonathan Fisher 5 50/1
    3. Crazy Spin silk
      4 (8)
      Crazy Spin p J: Kieran O'Neill 100/30
    4. Sovereign Moon silk
      1 (6)
      Sovereign Moon b J: Dayverson De Barros 11/1
    5. Lincoln Red silk
      6 (1)
      Lincoln Red J: Duran Fentiman 10/1
    6. Nozieres silk
      7 (2)
      Nozieres J: Laura Pearson 3 125/1
    7. Gonzaga silk
      5 (3)
      Gonzaga p J: Jane Elliott 22/1
Winning Trainer: Alan Brown
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

16:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. North Lincoln silk
    5 (6)
    North Lincoln J: Luke Morris 15/8
  2. Vespasian silk
    1 (1)
    Vespasian J: Jack Mitchell EvensF
  3. Murbih silk
    4 (5)
    Murbih J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    1. Sequeira Lady silk
      9 (2)
      Sequeira Lady J: Sam James 50/1
    2. Bare Necessity silk
      2 (8)
      Bare Necessity b J: John Fahy 5/1
    3. Bluebird silk
      8 (4)
      Bluebird J: P J McDonald 12/1
    4. Urban Road silk
      7 (9)
      Urban Road J: Dale Swift 100/1
    5. Henery Hawk silk
      3 (3)
      Henery Hawk J: Connor Beasley 22/1
    6. Sonny Brown silk
      6 (7)
      Sonny Brown J: Kieran O'Neill 300/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 1/2, 1, 3 3/4
Runners: 9

13:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Exceling silk
    10 (1)
    Exceling J: Rossa Ryan 11/4
  2. Marsh Benham silk
    9 (11)
    Marsh Benham J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
  3. Silks Dream silk
    3 (2)
    Silks Dream J: Tyler Heard 5 2/1F
    1. Judy's Park silk
      8 (5)
      Judy's Park p J: Harry Davies 7 16/1
    2. Ringo Starlight silk
      6 (10)
      Ringo Starlight tb J: Thore Hammer Hansen 13/2
    3. Therehegoes silk
      11 (7)
      Therehegoes J: Christian Howarth 7 20/1
    4. Kensington Agent silk
      4 (3)
      Kensington Agent J: Marco Ghiani 10/1
    5. Connie's Rose silk
      12 (4)
      Connie's Rose J: Morgan Cole 7 50/1
    6. Greek Philosopher silk
      7 (6)
      Greek Philosopher J: Georgia Dobie 3 40/1
    7. Thomas Equinas silk
      1 (9)
      Thomas Equinas J: David Probert 9/1
    8. Costa Adeje silk
      2 (8)
      Costa Adeje p J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: shd, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sir Gregory silk
    7 (1)
    Sir Gregory J: Theodore Ladd 3 2/1F
  2. Magicinthemaking silk
    3 (2)
    Magicinthemaking J: David Probert 11/2
  3. Won Love silk
    6 (5)
    Won Love t J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
    1. Munificent silk
      9 (6)
      Munificent p J: Joey Haynes 9/1
    2. Shanghai Rock silk
      2 (3)
      Shanghai Rock J: Marco Ghiani 22/1
    3. Julie Johnston silk
      8 (9)
      Julie Johnston b J: William Carson 50/1
    4. Frosted Angel silk
      5 (7)
      Frosted Angel tv J: Kieran Shoemark 15/2
    5. Griggy silk
      1 (10)
      Griggy b J: Grace McEntee 3 7/1
    6. Strathspey Stretto silk
      12 (8)
      Strathspey Stretto J: Martin Dwyer 40/1
    7. Tom Mix silk
      4 (4)
      Tom Mix p J: Shane Kelly 10/1
    8. Ghepardo silk
      10 (11)
      Ghepardo p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Got No Dollars silk
    13 (5)
    Got No Dollars t J: Marco Ghiani 5/2J
  2. Covert Mission silk
    7 (9)
    Covert Mission t J: David Probert 5/2J
  3. Dewey Road silk
    5 (8)
    Dewey Road J: Rossa Ryan 17/2
    1. Global Vision silk
      9 (11)
      Global Vision p J: Aled Beech 5 12/1
    2. Calin's Lad silk
      11 (12)
      Calin's Lad J: Jason Watson 8/1
    3. Et Tu Brute silk
      1 (1)
      Et Tu Brute J: Georgia Dobie 3 28/1
    4. Florence Street silk
      8 (7)
      Florence Street J: William Carson 16/1
    5. Los Camachos silk
      4 (4)
      Los Camachos v J: Grace McEntee 3 10/1
    6. Al Suil Eile silk
      10 (2)
      Al Suil Eile J: Martin Dwyer 10/1
    7. Fennaan silk
      14 (6)
      Fennaan J: Theodore Ladd 3 20/1
    8. Andaleep silk
      3 (10)
      Andaleep t J: Shane Kelly 40/1
    9. Album silk
      2 (13)
      Album p J: Christian Howarth 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 2, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Papa Stour silk
    3 (6)
    Papa Stour t J: Marco Ghiani 11/1
  2. Whittle Le Woods silk
    7 (4)
    Whittle Le Woods J: Jason Watson 10/11F
  3. Enduring silk
    10 (1)
    Enduring J: Georgia Dobie 3 8/1
    1. Sir Maxi silk
      9 (10)
      Sir Maxi J: Barry McHugh 9/1
    2. Rogue Force silk
      8 (2)
      Rogue Force h J: Jacob Clark 7 10/1
    3. Parallel World silk
      5 (8)
      Parallel World J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 20/1
    4. Firepower silk
      4 (5)
      Firepower h J: Martin Dwyer 6/1
    5. Corvair silk
      1 (3)
      Corvair tp J: Rossa Ryan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 1/2, nk, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kaboo silk
    2 (2)
    Kaboo J: Clifford Lee 4/6F
  2. Annaf silk
    1 (7)
    Annaf J: Theodore Ladd 17/2
  3. Adaay In Asia silk
    7 (1)
    Adaay In Asia J: Jason Watson 8/1
    1. Mojomaker silk
      4 (5)
      Mojomaker J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
    2. Resilience silk
      5 (4)
      Resilience J: David Probert 11/1
    3. Lord Vader silk
      3 (3)
      Lord Vader J: Stevie Donohoe 150/1
    4. Straits Of Moyle silk
      6 (6)
      Straits Of Moyle J: Barry McHugh 40/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 2 3/4, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 7

15:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sparkle In His Eye silk
    3 (1)
    Sparkle In His Eye J: Aiden Brookes 7 9/1
  2. No Diggity silk
    7 (2)
    No Diggity b J: Harry Burns 5 9/4J
  3. Ballybaymoonshiner silk
    4 (7)
    Ballybaymoonshiner J: Shane Kelly 14/1
    1. Recuerdame silk
      9 (11)
      Recuerdame p J: Kieran Shoemark 7/1
    2. Purple Poppy silk
      10 (6)
      Purple Poppy p J: Mark Crehan 3 14/1
    3. No Such Luck silk
      12 (14)
      No Such Luck ht J: William Carson 80/1
    4. Shadow Angel silk
      2 (5)
      Shadow Angel h J: David Probert 9/4J
    5. Nicky Baby silk
      11 (8)
      Nicky Baby b J: Thomas Greatrex 3 80/1
    6. Here At Night silk
      1 (3)
      Here At Night J: Robert Winston 33/1
    7. My Boy Frankie silk
      6 (12)
      My Boy Frankie J: Rossa Ryan 33/1
    8. Dylan's Ruby silk
      14 (13)
      Dylan's Ruby J: Jason Watson 40/1
    9. Broughtons Compass silk
      8 (9)
      Broughtons Compass v J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 15/2
    10. Lowena silk
      13 (10)
      Lowena J: George Rooke 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: nse, nk, 4 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Reset Button silk
    9 (6)
    Reset Button t J: David Probert 15/8F
  2. Blazer Two silk
    6 (11)
    Blazer Two J: George Rooke 3 3/1
  3. Fred Bear silk
    7 (5)
    Fred Bear J: George Bass 5 11/1
    1. El Paco silk
      8 (10)
      El Paco J: Liam Keniry 66/1
    2. Eltham Palace silk
      3 (2)
      Eltham Palace J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
    3. Santorini Sal silk
      11 (3)
      Santorini Sal J: William Carson 80/1
    4. Silent Partner silk
      2 (12)
      Silent Partner J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 25/1
    5. Ivahunch silk
      10 (4)
      Ivahunch ht J: Thomas Greatrex 3 33/1
    6. Severus Alexander silk
      4 (8)
      Severus Alexander t J: Callum Hutchinson 5 40/1
    7. Trouble Shooter silk
      5 (7)
      Trouble Shooter v J: Aiden Brookes 7 40/1
    8. Liva silk
      1 (9)
      Liva t J: Josephine Gordon 13/2
    9. Doyouknowmyuncles silk
      12 (1)
      Doyouknowmyuncles J: Theodore Ladd 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 1, 1, 3/4
Runners: 12

16:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Quoteline Direct silk
    6 (4)
    Quoteline Direct J: Robert Havlin 11/4F
  2. Beau Geste silk
    1 (7)
    Beau Geste J: Sean Levey 3/1
  3. Jeddeyd silk
    5 (5)
    Jeddeyd J: Cameron Hillhouse 7 15/2
    1. Global Style silk
      4 (6)
      Global Style J: Richard Kingscote 17/2
    2. Born To Sire silk
      2 (2)
      Born To Sire p J: Hollie Doyle 100/30
    3. Sparkling Diamond silk
      7 (8)
      Sparkling Diamond J: Joanna Mason 3 200/1
    4. Little Hercules silk
      8 (3)
      Little Hercules p J: Dougie Costello 10/1
    5. Essgee Nics silk
      3 (1)
      Essgee Nics p J: Darragh Keenan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 1/2, 3, 2 1/2
Runners: 8

17:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Guitar silk
    9 (1)
    Guitar J: Sean Levey 3/1
  2. Arpina silk
    10 (5)
    Arpina p J: Dylan Hogan 100/1
  3. Storm Asset silk
    7 (4)
    Storm Asset p J: Callum Shepherd 16/5
    1. Surrey Territories silk
      8 (2)
      Surrey Territories tp J: Richard Kingscote 11/2
    2. Rosie Bobbie silk
      6 (6)
      Rosie Bobbie J: Joanna Mason 3 40/1
    3. Isobel Moore silk
      4 (9)
      Isobel Moore J: Angus Villiers 3 20/1
    4. Sandie's Dream silk
      3 (8)
      Sandie's Dream J: Hollie Doyle 5/2F
    5. Steppes silk
      2 (3)
      Steppes J: Joe Fanning 10/1
    6. Sirius White silk
      5 (10)
      Sirius White J: Hayley Turner 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 3/4, nk, shd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Major Gatsby silk
    5 (10)
    Major Gatsby b J: Liam Browne 7 4/1F
  2. Shabs silk
    4 (8)
    Shabs J: Sean Levey 5/1
  3. Baileys Eminence silk
    8 (7)
    Baileys Eminence tb J: Hollie Doyle 13/2
    1. Becoming silk
      2 (2)
      Becoming J: Trevor Whelan 14/1
    2. Thatsthefinest silk
      9 (3)
      Thatsthefinest b J: Callum Shepherd 9/1
    3. Joanie's Girl silk
      6 (6)
      Joanie's Girl J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
    4. Oscar Doodle silk
      3 (4)
      Oscar Doodle J: Joanna Mason 3 10/1
    5. Splendid Isolation silk
      10 (1)
      Splendid Isolation v J: Dylan Hogan 16/1
    6. Cozican silk
      1 (5)
      Cozican h J: Hayley Turner 9/1
    7. Berry Quick silk
      7 (9)
      Berry Quick p J: Lewis Edmunds 11/1
Winning Trainer: Bill Turner
Distances: nse, 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10

18:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. My Dubawi silk
    3 (5)
    My Dubawi J: Joe Fanning 3/1
  2. Kennet silk
    4 (2)
    Kennet J: Robert Havlin 100/30
  3. Poet silk
    1 (4)
    Poet h J: Jefferson Smith 6/1
    1. Essencial silk
      5 (3)
      Essencial t J: Dylan Hogan 6/4F
    2. American Kestrel silk
      2 (1)
      American Kestrel J: Sean Levey 14/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 2 3/4, nk, 4
Runners: 5

18:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. White Willow silk
    2 (2)
    White Willow J: Tony Hamilton 9/2
  2. Sous Les Etoiles silk
    9 (7)
    Sous Les Etoiles J: Hayley Turner 7/2
  3. Chorus Song silk
    5 (5)
    Chorus Song J: Hollie Doyle 1/2F
    1. Ask Peter silk
      3 (3)
      Ask Peter J: Joe Fanning 16/1
    2. Kiss Kiss silk
      1 (8)
      Kiss Kiss J: Richard Kingscote 50/1
    3. Gargle silk
      7 (4)
      Gargle J: Callum Shepherd 25/1
    4. Tsubaki silk
      10 (9)
      Tsubaki J: Jefferson Smith 80/1
    5. Second Star silk
      8 (6)
      Second Star J: Darragh Keenan 50/1
    6. Caramello silk
      4 (10)
      Caramello J: Philip Prince 300/1
    7. Deac's Girl silk
      6 (1)
      Deac's Girl J: Nicola Currie 150/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

19:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Midgetonamission silk
    7 (8)
    Midgetonamission J: Gina Mangan 5 100/30
  2. Brown Mouse silk
    3 (1)
    Brown Mouse p J: Joe Fanning 20/1
  3. Art Expert silk
    6 (6)
    Art Expert J: Richard Kingscote 7/2
    1. The Provenist silk
      9 (9)
      The Provenist p J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
    2. Dashing To You silk
      1 (2)
      Dashing To You J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    3. Vaxholm silk
      2 (3)
      Vaxholm J: Laura Coughlan 5 2/1F
    4. Penna Rossa silk
      5 (5)
      Penna Rossa b J: Angus Villiers 3 25/1
    5. Girl Inthe Picture silk
      4 (4)
      Girl Inthe Picture J: Robert Havlin 14/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

19:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Calonne silk
    3 (4)
    Calonne J: Darragh Keenan 4/1
  2. Whatzupwithme silk
    6 (7)
    Whatzupwithme J: Philip Prince 8/1
  3. Broken Rifle silk
    5 (1)
    Broken Rifle J: Joanna Mason 3 2/1F
    1. Pope Gregory silk
      9 (2)
      Pope Gregory p J: Richard Kingscote 15/2
    2. Ricksen silk
      1 (5)
      Ricksen h J: Oliver Stammers 3 4/1
    3. Plansina silk
      8 (3)
      Plansina h J: Hollie Doyle 15/2
    4. Santa Florentina silk
      4 (9)
      Santa Florentina J: Callum Shepherd 11/1
Winning Trainer: Robyn Brisland
Distances: nk, 1, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

20:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hooves Like Jagger silk
    7 (5)
    Hooves Like Jagger J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
  2. Scarborough Castle silk
    4 (6)
    Scarborough Castle J: Callum Shepherd 6/5F
  3. Avarice silk
    1 (8)
    Avarice J: Richard Kingscote 7/2
    1. County Wicklow silk
      5 (1)
      County Wicklow tp J: Dylan Hogan 12/1
    2. Al Gaiya silk
      3 (3)
      Al Gaiya t J: Robert Havlin 12/1
    3. King Charles silk
      2 (2)
      King Charles b J: Jordan Williams 7 28/1
    4. Many Words silk
      6 (4)
      Many Words J: Hayley Turner 33/1
    5. Selecto silk
      8 (9)
      Selecto J: Joanna Mason 3 11/2
    6. Wildmountainthyme silk
      9 (7)
      Wildmountainthyme J: Laura Coughlan 5 200/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: nk, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

15:30 Abu Dhabi

Full Result
  1. Nibraas silk
    12 (6)
    Nibraas t J: Richard Mullen
  2. Lake Causeway silk
    9 (5)
    Lake Causeway v J: Tadhg O'Shea
  3. Sheriffmuir silk
    14 (15)
    Sheriffmuir e/s J: Bernardo Pinheiro
    1. Tahdeed silk