12:10 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Denzil's Laughing silk
    1 (2)
    Denzil's Laughing J: Callum Rodriguez 9/2
  2. Mayelf silk
    4 (5)
    Mayelf v J: William Pyle 7 13/8F
  3. Eeh Bah Gum silk
    6 (4)
    Eeh Bah Gum J: Graham Lee 15/2
    1. Glen Rosa silk
      8 (6)
      Glen Rosa b J: Luke Morris 12/1
    2. Ubahha silk
      5 (7)
      Ubahha h J: Cam Hardie 6/1
    3. Onaledge silk
      3 (1)
      Onaledge J: Hollie Doyle 11/2
    4. Ghaaliya silk
      2 (8)
      Ghaaliya J: Joey Haynes 10/1
    5. Spirit Of Heaven silk
      9 (9)
      Spirit Of Heaven J: Morgan Cole 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 1/2, dht, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

12:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. New Comedy silk
    6 (8)
    New Comedy J: Robert Winston 100/30
  2. Rockfire silk
    7 (6)
    Rockfire b J: Robert Havlin 8/1
  3. Sky Legend silk
    8 (2)
    Sky Legend t J: Ross Coakley 4/1
    1. Hoffman silk
      4 (4)
      Hoffman h J: Hayley Turner 12/1
    2. Bateau Bay silk
      9 (9)
      Bateau Bay J: Rob Hornby 100/1
    3. Last Ammo silk
      1 (5)
      Last Ammo t J: Adam Kirby 11/8F
    4. Cliffs Of Fury silk
      3 (7)
      Cliffs Of Fury J: Dylan Hogan 300/1
    5. Anglesey Abbey silk
      2 (3)
      Anglesey Abbey J: Hollie Doyle 9/1
    6. Medyaf silk
      5 (1)
      Medyaf b J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 2
Runners: 9

13:10 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Maharashtra silk
    5 (7)
    Maharashtra J: Billy Garritty 3 7/4
  2. Amourie silk
    14 (9)
    Amourie J: Connor Beasley 20/1
  3. So Macho silk
    7 (5)
    So Macho t J: Callum Rodriguez 25/1
    1. Haven Lady silk
      9 (13)
      Haven Lady b J: Dougie Costello 28/1
    2. Nine Elms silk
      8 (14)
      Nine Elms J: Robert Winston 12/1
    3. Johnny Estella silk
      4 (3)
      Johnny Estella tp J: Hayley Turner 25/1
    4. Regimento silk
      12 (1)
      Regimento p J: Gianluca Sanna 7 28/1
    5. Born To Please silk
      3 (11)
      Born To Please p J: Ellie MacKenzie 5 100/1
    6. Motahassen silk
      11 (8)
      Motahassen t J: Harrison Shaw 33/1
    7. Dubai Emperor silk
      1 (2)
      Dubai Emperor J: Stevie Donohoe 6/4F
    8. Jack D'Or silk
      13 (12)
      Jack D'Or b J: Cam Hardie 100/1
    9. Walkonby silk
      6 (10)
      Walkonby v J: Aiden Brookes 7 80/1
    10. Mustang Kodi silk
      10 (6)
      Mustang Kodi J: William Carson 33/1
    11. Hart Fell silk
      2 (4)
      Hart Fell t J: Trevor Whelan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Herrington
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 14

13:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Al Qaasim silk
    4 (10)
    Al Qaasim t J: Adam Kirby 9/2
  2. Shyjack silk
    2 (8)
    Shyjack v J: Kieran O'Neill 6/1
  3. Stand Free silk
    10 (5)
    Stand Free h J: Hayley Turner 17/2
    1. Dynakite silk
      1 (11)
      Dynakite J: Harry Burns 5 7/4F
    2. You Missed Her silk
      11 (3)
      You Missed Her J: Clifford Lee 25/1
    3. Palazzo silk
      3 (7)
      Palazzo p J: Gianluca Sanna 7 10/1
    4. Trevie Fountain silk
      9 (9)
      Trevie Fountain b J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    5. Power On silk
      6 (2)
      Power On J: Daniel Muscutt 16/1
    6. Van Dijk silk
      8 (12)
      Van Dijk b J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    7. Too Shy Shy silk
      5 (1)
      Too Shy Shy J: Luke Morris 40/1
    8. In Paradise silk
      7 (6)
      In Paradise b J: William Cox 3 80/1
    9. Gleaming Maize silk
      12 (4)
      Gleaming Maize J: Connor Beasley 66/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1/2, hd, 5 1/2
Runners: 12

14:15 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Back From Dubai silk
    10 (11)
    Back From Dubai J: Robert Winston 6/4F
  2. Makambe silk
    2 (9)
    Makambe p J: Joey Haynes 100/30
  3. Amelia R silk
    7 (5)
    Amelia R J: Connor Beasley 25/1
    1. Mostallim silk
      1 (1)
      Mostallim p J: Erika Parkinson 7 15/2
    2. Available Angel silk
      8 (8)
      Available Angel J: Graham Lee 18/1
    3. Rivas Rob Roy silk
      4 (10)
      Rivas Rob Roy v J: Grace McEntee 3 18/1
    4. Inexplicable silk
      5 (3)
      Inexplicable tv J: Cam Hardie 11/2
    5. The First Hurrah silk
      6 (7)
      The First Hurrah tp J: Daniel Muscutt 18/1
    6. Maykir silk
      3 (4)
      Maykir J: Clifford Lee 66/1
    7. Tighten Up silk
      11 (6)
      Tighten Up b J: Ross Coakley 200/1
    8. Le Bayou silk
      9 (2)
      Le Bayou J: Hollie Doyle 11/1
Winning Trainer: Roy Bowring
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 11

14:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Custard The Dragon silk
    7 (7)
    Custard The Dragon p J: Connor Beasley 100/30
  2. Visibility silk
    8 (8)
    Visibility J: Jonathan Fisher 5 28/1
  3. Sir Sedric silk
    2 (6)
    Sir Sedric t J: Harrison Shaw 5/2F
    1. Sycamore silk
      10 (5)
      Sycamore J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
    2. Katheefa silk
      11 (4)
      Katheefa J: Luke Morris 11/1
    3. Clegane silk
      13 (1)
      Clegane J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    4. Chookie Dunedin silk
      5 (13)
      Chookie Dunedin J: Billy Garritty 3 9/2
    5. Tommy Tittlemouse silk
      4 (12)
      Tommy Tittlemouse p J: Ben Robinson 25/1
    6. Piselli Molli silk
      6 (9)
      Piselli Molli J: Morgan Cole 7 25/1
    7. Harbour Vision silk
      3 (3)
      Harbour Vision p J: Jack Duern 3 12/1
    8. Colonel Whitehead silk
      1 (10)
      Colonel Whitehead hb J: Joshua Bryan 50/1
    9. Love Destiny silk
      9 (11)
      Love Destiny J: Graham Lee 100/1
    10. Courtside silk
      12 (2)
      Courtside J: Harry Burns 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: John Mackie
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 13

15:25 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tipperary Tiger silk
    2 (5)
    Tipperary Tiger v J: Clifford Lee 2/1F
  2. Palifico silk
    7 (6)
    Palifico h J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
  3. Airshow silk
    1 (3)
    Airshow p J: Ross Coakley 9/4
    1. Endowed silk
      4 (2)
      Endowed J: Mollie Phillips 5 10/1
    2. Aljari silk
      3 (7)
      Aljari b J: Luke Morris 13/2
    3. Kratos silk
      5 (4)
      Kratos J: Jefferson Smith 28/1
    4. Inevitable Outcome silk
      6 (1)
      Inevitable Outcome J: Laura Pearson 3 11/2
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 3/4, 3, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

15:55 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Salta Resta silk
    2 (8)
    Salta Resta h J: Rob Hornby 18/1
  2. Berra Go silk
    5 (11)
    Berra Go t J: Cam Hardie 11/2
  3. Arlecchino's Gift silk
    3 (10)
    Arlecchino's Gift p J: Daniel Muscutt 11/4F
    1. Bang On The Bell silk
      1 (2)
      Bang On The Bell b J: Clifford Lee 4/1
    2. Malorie silk
      10 (9)
      Malorie t J: Dylan Hogan 25/1
    3. Fast Beauty silk
      8 (7)
      Fast Beauty ht J: Billy Garritty 3 20/1
    4. Another Bertie silk
      11 (12)
      Another Bertie p J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    5. Arkid silk
      6 (1)
      Arkid t J: Connor Beasley 3/1
    6. Connie R silk
      9 (5)
      Connie R tb J: Harry Burns 5 100/1
    7. Leaveitwithme silk
      14 (3)
      Leaveitwithme J: Philip Prince 150/1
    8. Penway silk
      4 (6)
      Penway J: Graham Lee 20/1
    9. Tilsworth Jade silk
      13 (4)
      Tilsworth Jade J: Joey Haynes 200/1
Winning Trainer: Victor Dartnall
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

12:50 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Love Envoi silk
    1
    Love Envoi t J: Jonathan Burke 11/2
  2. Nurse Susan silk
    2
    Nurse Susan J: Harry Skelton 13/8F
  3. Mayhem Mya silk
    5
    Mayhem Mya J: David Noonan 10/1
    1. Game On For Glory silk
      4
      Game On For Glory J: Bryony Frost 4/1
    2. Backinforglory silk
      6
      Backinforglory J: Niall Houlihan 300/1
    3. Pump It Up silk
      7
      Pump It Up b J: James Best 100/1
    4. Rainyday Woman silk
      3
      Rainyday Woman t J: Harry Cobden 5/2
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 2 1/2, 4 1/4, 28
Runners: 7

13:20 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Fontaine Collonges silk
    7
    Fontaine Collonges J: Charlie Deutsch 5/2F
  2. Wouldubewell silk
    2
    Wouldubewell J: Ben Jones 13/2
  3. Pure Bliss silk
    3
    Pure Bliss t J: Sean Bowen 8/1
    1. Deja Vue silk
      1
      Deja Vue J: Aidan Coleman 15/2
    2. Legends Ryde silk
      5
      Legends Ryde t J: Gavin Sheehan 10/1
    3. Crossgalesfamegame silk
      6
      Crossgalesfamegame J: Jonathan Burke 20/1
    4. Timeless Beauty silk
      8
      Timeless Beauty tp J: A P Heskin 100/30
    5. Belle De Manech silk
      4
      Belle De Manech t J: Rex Dingle 13/2
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 10, nk, 3/4
Runners: 8

13:50 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Frero Banbou silk
    3
    Frero Banbou J: Charlie Deutsch 9/4F
  2. Eclair D'Ainay silk
    1
    Eclair D'Ainay t J: Harry Skelton 11/2
  3. Le Ligerien silk
    6
    Le Ligerien t J: Ben Jones 4/1
    1. One True King silk
      4
      One True King p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
    2. Cedar Hill silk
      5
      Cedar Hill J: Jonathan Burke 11/1
    3. Beaufort West silk
      7
      Beaufort West J: Page Fuller 20/1
    4. Financier silk
      2
      Financier t J: Richard Patrick 13/2
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 1, 18, nk
Runners: 7

14:25 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Top Ville Ben silk
    5
    Top Ville Ben h J: Alain Cawley 6/1
  2. Emitom silk
    3
    Emitom J: Gavin Sheehan 11/8
  3. Dan McGrue silk
    2
    Dan McGrue tp J: Thomas Doggrell 100/1
    1. On The Blind Side silk
      4
      On The Blind Side p J: Nico de Boinville EvensF
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/2, 15
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Fantastikas silk
    3
    Fantastikas J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/2
  2. Queenohearts silk
    7
    Queenohearts J: David Bass 9/2
  3. Hold That Taught silk
    4
    Hold That Taught J: Charlie Deutsch 9/2
    1. Broken Halo silk
      1
      Broken Halo t J: Harry Cobden 9/4F
    2. Bushypark silk
      2
      Bushypark J: Sam Coltherd 16/1
    3. Colonial Dreams silk
      6
      Colonial Dreams J: James Bowen 11/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: shd, 33, 9
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Metier silk
    2
    Metier t J: Sean Bowen 11/4F
  2. Gowel Road silk
    1
    Gowel Road J: Sam Twiston-Davies 17/2
  3. Carrarea silk
    9
    Carrarea J: Paul Townend 3/1
    1. Hacker Des Places silk
      6
      Hacker Des Places J: Harry Cobden 20/1
    2. Destrier silk
      12
      Destrier t J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 150/1
    3. Hudson De Grugy silk
      4
      Hudson De Grugy J: Jamie Moore 100/30
    4. Mack The Man silk
      8
      Mack The Man J: Adam Wedge 22/1
    5. Lucky Max silk
      3
      Lucky Max J: Jack Foley 3 13/2
    6. Chti Balko silk
      7
      Chti Balko J: Theo Gillard 5 33/1
    7. Sevenna Star silk
      10
      Sevenna Star ht J: Mike O'Connor 5 50/1
    8. Antunes silk
      5
      Antunes t J: Harry Skelton 125/1
    9. Thibault silk
      11
      Thibault t J: Richard Patrick 22/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 1 1/4, 5 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 12

16:08 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Zhiguli silk
    7
    Zhiguli J: Jamie Moore 16/5
  2. Chambard silk
    10
    Chambard J: Miss Lucy Turner 7 15/2
  3. Cut The Mustard silk
    2
    Cut The Mustard p J: Harry Cobden 20/1
    1. The Flying Sofa silk
      8
      The Flying Sofa J: Marc Goldstein 40/1
    2. Admiral Barratry silk
      4
      Admiral Barratry v J: Bryony Frost 22/1
    3. Springtown Lake silk
      3
      Springtown Lake p J: Brendan Powell 50/1
    4. Zalvados silk
      6
      Zalvados tb J: Liam Harrison 3 14/1
    5. Tile Tapper silk
      11
      Tile Tapper J: David Noonan 3/1F
    6. Neil The Legend silk
      9
      Neil The Legend J: Nico de Boinville 9/2
    7. Sopran Thor silk
      5
      Sopran Thor J: Niall Houlihan 3 6/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 4 1/2, 18, 2 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Angel In The Sky silk
    3 (12)
    Angel In The Sky tp J: Sean Davis 22/1
  2. Lariat silk
    4 (6)
    Lariat v J: Adam Caffrey 10 50/1
  3. Paddytheirishman silk
    11 (1)
    Paddytheirishman J: Rory Cleary 66/1
    1. French Company silk
      13 (7)
      French Company J: Danny Sheehy 3 100/30J
    2. Final Fantasy silk
      5 (13)
      Final Fantasy tv J: James Ryan 10 16/1
    3. Rita Levi silk
      1 (8)
      Rita Levi J: Cillian McConnell 10 16/1
    4. Macaban City silk
      8 (5)
      Macaban City b J: Jack Kearney 10 100/30J
    5. Victory March silk
      2 (9)
      Victory March p J: D G Hogan 13/2
    6. No Never Again silk
      10 (16)
      No Never Again b J: Dean Curran 7 20/1
    7. Fancy Red Diamond silk
      9 (10)
      Fancy Red Diamond J: Andrew Slattery 9/2
    8. Kartayaz silk
      6 (17)
      Kartayaz J: Donagh O'Connor 8/1
    9. Mayan Son silk
      14 (14)
      Mayan Son tb J: Robert Whearty 7 8/1
    10. Berliet Express silk
      7 (2)
      Berliet Express t J: Conor Maxwell 50/1
    11. Sand And Water silk
      12 (3)
      Sand And Water tb J: Wesley Joyce 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Luke Comer
Distances: 3/4, shd, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

16:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kalmira silk
    9 (13)
    Kalmira h J: N G McCullagh 3/1F
  2. Trump Card silk
    14 (1)
    Trump Card tb J: Rory Cleary 20/1
  3. Nudge The Judge silk
    7 (7)
    Nudge The Judge b J: Sorcha Woods 7 13/2
    1. Lady Of Luxury silk
      6 (8)
      Lady Of Luxury tp J: Alan Persse 7 5/1
    2. Eagle Reel silk
      11 (17)
      Eagle Reel tp J: Sean Davis 12/1
    3. Matilda With Me silk
      3 (6)
      Matilda With Me t J: Andrew Slattery 16/1
    4. Magi Gal silk
      2 (14)
      Magi Gal t J: Kyanna Van Buuren 10 22/1
    5. Fattan silk
      15 (9)
      Fattan tp J: D G Hogan 7/1
    6. Sydney Blues silk
      5 (11)
      Sydney Blues J: Conor Hoban 11/1
    7. Born Leader silk
      10 (12)
      Born Leader b J: Danny Sheehy 3 22/1
    8. Happy Lad silk
      12 (5)
      Happy Lad et J: Conor Maxwell 50/1
    9. Cannoli silk
      4 (10)
      Cannoli J: Donagh O'Connor 22/1
    10. Lucky Shot silk
      13 (3)
      Lucky Shot t J: Wesley Joyce 7 9/1
    11. Rebel Ruler silk
      8 (2)
      Rebel Ruler t J: Robert Whearty 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Shane Crawley
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

16:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Run The Jewels silk
    14 (12)
    Run The Jewels J: Nathan Crosse 3 9/2
  2. Five Zeros silk
    13 (8)
    Five Zeros J: Mikey Sheehy 3 100/1
  3. Maccliff silk
    9 (2)
    Maccliff J: Jack Kearney 10 12/1
    1. Adapt To Dan silk
      1 (3)
      Adapt To Dan b J: Danny Sheehy 3 3/1F
    2. Take My Hand silk
      5 (4)
      Take My Hand J: Wesley Joyce 7 9/2
    3. Chica Power silk
      12 (7)
      Chica Power p J: Cian MacRedmond 5 40/1
    4. Philly's Hope silk
      7 (5)
      Philly's Hope p J: James Ryan 10 11/1
    5. Reverberation silk
      8 (1)
      Reverberation J: Seamie Heffernan 25/1
    6. Barretstown silk
      3 (11)
      Barretstown p J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 14/1
    7. Helen De Pourtales silk
      2 (13)
      Helen De Pourtales tb J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 20/1
    8. Dreams Delivered silk
      4 (10)
      Dreams Delivered b J: Kevin Manning 25/1
    9. Riliya silk
      11 (15)
      Riliya t J: Alan Persse 7 9/2
    10. Jackmel silk
      10 (9)
      Jackmel tp J: Robert Whearty 7 40/1
    11. I Know I Can silk
      6 (14)
      I Know I Can J: Rory Cleary 66/1
Winning Trainer: J P Cahill
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

17:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1.  silk
    6 (11)
    Royal Scholar S M Crosse 100/30
  2.  silk
    8 (4)
    Persian Wolf B M Coen 20/1
  3.  silk
    7 (2)
    Koybig D W O'Connor 11/1
  4.  silk
    1 (6)
    Macadam's Rock J A Heffernan 14/1
  5.  silk
    5 (14)
    Bright Glory R P Whelan 5/1
  6.  silk
    10 (15)
    The Bog Bank J J G Ryan 5/1
  7.  silk
    9 (9)
    Anglo Saxson R P Cleary 50/1
  8.  silk
    4 (5)
    Anjah L T McAteer 13/2
  9.  silk
    12 (12)
    Secret Wizard Ciara Flynn 50/1
  10.  silk
    2 (7)
    Kudbegood D McMonagle 16/5F
  11.  silk
    11 (13)
    Briseuse De Coeur N G McCullagh 20/1
  12.  silk
    13 (1)
    Sioux Grit A J Slattery 50/1
  13.  silk
    14 (3)
    Spirituoso D E Sheehy 50/1
Winning Trainer: Lee Smyth
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

17:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sangria silk
    2 (5)
    Sangria p J: Jake Coen 7 9/2
  2. Cousin Shay silk
    5 (3)
    Cousin Shay J: Donagh O'Connor 9/4F
  3. Decorated Guest silk
    6 (4)
    Decorated Guest J: Wesley Joyce 7 11/1
    1. Dubirango silk
      4 (6)
      Dubirango J: Rory Cleary 7/2
    2. Drish Melody silk
      3 (1)
      Drish Melody J: Ben Coen 17/2
    3. Satin Snake silk
      1 (2)
      Satin Snake p J: Dean Curran 7 100/30
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 2, 2, 1/2
Runners: 6

18:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pretreville silk
    3 (4)
    Pretreville J: Ronan Whelan 12/1
  2. Thunder Moon silk
    4 (1)
    Thunder Moon J: Declan McDonogh 4/5F
  3. Meishar silk
    1 (5)
    Meishar J: Luke McAteer 5 8/1
    1. San Andreas silk
      2 (3)
      San Andreas J: Hugh Horgan 7 85/40
    2. Sister Lola silk
      5 (2)
      Sister Lola t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 5

18:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Singsong Lady silk
    13 (11)
    Singsong Lady J: Conor Maxwell 25/1
  2. Silk Damask silk
    12 (3)
    Silk Damask J: Sean Davis 5/1
  3. Kadinnka silk