12:50 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Ri Na Farraige silk
    3
    Ri Na Farraige J: Brian Hughes 18/5
  2. Boot 'N' Shoe silk
    9
    Boot 'N' Shoe J: Nathan Moscrop 3 11/4F
  3. Bingoo silk
    2
    Bingoo J: Charlotte Jones 5 9/2
    1. Amber Gold silk
      5
      Amber Gold J: Jamie Hamilton 25/1
    2. Syltezar silk
      8
      Syltezar J: Callum Bewley 22/1
    3. Top Ville Bobby silk
      4
      Top Ville Bobby J: Joe Williamson 5 9/1
    4. Tangiers silk
      10
      Tangiers J: Danny McMenamin 8/1
    5. Miss Maple silk
      7
      Miss Maple J: Sam Coltherd 16/1
    6. Elena De La Vega silk
      6
      Elena De La Vega J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 9/1
    7. Askalli silk
      1
      Askalli J: Jonathon Bewley 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 4, 1 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

13:25 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Kihavah silk
    1
    Kihavah t J: Tom Midgley 7 9/2
  2. Twoshotsoftequila silk
    4
    Twoshotsoftequila h J: Nathan Moscrop 3 7/2
  3. Lizzie Loch silk
    11
    Lizzie Loch J: Craig Nichol 40/1
    1. Oot Ma Way silk
      9
      Oot Ma Way p J: Conor O'Farrell 4/1
    2. El Jefe silk
      3
      El Jefe ht J: William Shanahan 7 5/1
    3. Jack Yeats silk
      7
      Jack Yeats p J: Sam Coltherd 25/1
    4. Trac silk
      10
      Trac p J: Alain Cawley 40/1
    5. Monjules silk
      8
      Monjules J: Callum Bewley 40/1
    6. Tommydan silk
      2
      Tommydan J: Sean Quinlan 20/1
    7. High Sheriff silk
      6
      High Sheriff ht J: Alison Johnson 7 150/1
    8. North Parade silk
      5
      North Parade J: Ryan Mania 3/1F
Winning Trainer: Adrian Paul Keatley
Distances: 12, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 11

13:55 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Cenotice silk
    1
    Cenotice tb J: Theo Gillard 5 12/1
  2. Treshnish silk
    5
    Treshnish p J: Thomas Willmott 5 11/1
  3. Gallic Geordie silk
    3
    Gallic Geordie J: James Bowen 13/8F
    1. Time Leader silk
      6
      Time Leader h J: Harry Reed 11/2
    2. Da Vinci Hand silk
      4
      Da Vinci Hand t J: Craig Nichol 9/2
    3. Baby King silk
      2
      Baby King t J: Jonathan Burke 25/1
    4. Rollerruler silk
      7
      Rollerruler J: Sam Coltherd 100/30
    5. Big Bold Gold silk
      8
      Big Bold Gold J: Alison Johnson 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: nse, nse, 9
Runners: 8

14:25 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Lord Roco silk
    6
    Lord Roco p J: Alan Doyle 7 9/1
  2. Firth Of Forth silk
    2
    Firth Of Forth J: Craig Nichol 11/1
  3. Onward Route silk
    9
    Onward Route t J: Brian Hughes 11/4F
    1. Mount Melleray silk
      7
      Mount Melleray p J: Jamie Hamilton 9/1
    2. Deeper Blue silk
      1
      Deeper Blue J: Jonathan Burke 3/1
    3. Ritson silk
      10
      Ritson J: Conor O'Farrell 100/30
    4. Lucky Light silk
      12
      Lucky Light J: Joe Williamson 5 40/1
    5. Songbird's Tale silk
      13
      Songbird's Tale J: Tom Midgley 7 250/1
    6. Nights In Venice silk
      8
      Nights In Venice J: Henry Brooke 66/1
    7. Great Ballinboris silk
      4
      Great Ballinboris J: Miss Becky Smith 3 18/1
    8. Jack Of All Shapes silk
      5
      Jack Of All Shapes t J: Sean Quinlan 40/1
    9. Glenbeg Lake silk
      3
      Glenbeg Lake J: Jonathon Bewley 3 25/1
    10. Room At The Top silk
      11
      Room At The Top t J: Callum Bewley 250/1
Winning Trainer: James Ewart
Distances: 4 1/2, 9 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 13

14:55 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Omar Maretti silk
    4
    Omar Maretti J: Kielan Woods EvensF
  2. Come On Teddy silk
    1
    Come On Teddy J: Jonathan Burke 6/5
  3. Hold The Note silk
    3
    Hold The Note p J: Craig Nichol 9/1
    1. Dis Donc silk
      5
      Dis Donc p J: Alain Cawley 33/1
Winning Trainer: Alex Hales
Distances: 3 3/4, 9, 41
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Stoney Rover silk
    10
    Stoney Rover J: Jonathan Burke 4/1J
  2. Kaizer silk
    9
    Kaizer J: Craig Nichol 10/1
  3. Getalead silk
    3
    Getalead J: David Prichard 5 4/1J
    1. Bullion Boss silk
      13
      Bullion Boss J: Sean Quinlan 17/2
    2. The Delray Munky silk
      7
      The Delray Munky p J: Conor O'Farrell 9/1
    3. Dequall silk
      12
      Dequall b J: Sam Coltherd 25/1
    4. Taxmeifyoucan silk
      1
      Taxmeifyoucan v J: Brian Hughes 25/1
    5. Skipthescales silk
      8
      Skipthescales v J: Mr Kit Alexander 5 7/1
    6. Return Fire silk
      5
      Return Fire t J: Derek Fox 11/2
    7. Lissen To The Lady silk
      15
      Lissen To The Lady p J: Miss J Walton 5 50/1
    8. Soivegotachance silk
      6
      Soivegotachance J: Harry Reed 16/1
    9. Kauto D'Amour silk
      11
      Kauto D'Amour J: Thomas Willmott 5 10/1
    10. Filou Des Issards silk
      4
      Filou Des Issards tp J: Henry Brooke 150/1
    11. Furax silk
      2
      Furax J: Jamie Hamilton 125/1
    12. Penpal silk
      14
      Penpal J: Alain Cawley 80/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, 4 1/4
Runners: 15

15:55 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Lady Adare silk
    1
    Lady Adare t J: Brian Hughes 2/5F
  2. Bella Bluesky silk
    2
    Bella Bluesky J: Callum Bewley 125/1
  3. Martha Willow silk
    6
    Martha Willow J: Henry Brooke 11/4
    1. Rae Des Champs silk
      7
      Rae Des Champs J: Craig Nichol 16/1
    2. Dillarchie silk
      4
      Dillarchie J: Sam Coltherd 25/1
    3. Ripplet silk
      8
      Ripplet h J: Conor O'Farrell 40/1
    4. Poetria silk
      10
      Poetria J: Jamie Hamilton 10/1
    5. Star Dreamer silk
      9
      Star Dreamer J: Nathan Moscrop 3 125/1
    6. Gustav's Dream silk
      5
      Gustav's Dream J: Bruce Lynn 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:10 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Moroder silk
    5
    Moroder J: James Best 100/30
  2. Gustavian silk
    1
    Gustavian t J: Rex Dingle 6/4F
  3. Huntsmans Jog silk
    4
    Huntsmans Jog v J: Liam Harrison 3 5/2
    1. Gosheven silk
      3
      Gosheven tp J: Tom O'Brien 18/1
    2. Beatthebullet silk
      2
      Beatthebullet p J: Sean Bowen 9/1
Winning Trainer: Seamus Mullins
Distances: 1/2, 30
Runners: 5

13:40 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Miss Fairfax silk
    8
    Miss Fairfax J: Tom O'Brien 4/6F
  2. Eureka Creek silk
    3
    Eureka Creek J: Tom Bellamy 2/1
  3. Glancing Glory silk
    4
    Glancing Glory J: David Bass 12/1
    1. Castkitello silk
      1
      Castkitello J: Ben Jones 150/1
    2. Khalina Star silk
      6
      Khalina Star t J: Rex Dingle 40/1
    3. Iconic Rock silk
      5
      Iconic Rock h J: Gavin Sheehan 12/1
    4. Kiwi Ling silk
      7
      Kiwi Ling J: David Noonan 300/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 4 1/4, 18, 9
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Serious Charges silk
    7
    Serious Charges J: Rex Dingle 11/8F
  2. Scarface silk
    6
    Scarface J: Brendan Powell 5/1
  3. Sadler's Bay silk
    5
    Sadler's Bay J: James Best 100/1
    1. Keplerian silk
      2
      Keplerian J: Chester Williams 3 13/2
    2. Mini Yeats silk
      3
      Mini Yeats J: Charlie Price 3 5/1
    3. Per Vino Veritas silk
      4
      Per Vino Veritas J: Harry Cobden 14/1
    4. Stringtoyourbow silk
      8
      Stringtoyourbow J: Jack Tudor 3 33/1
    5. Lady Ironside silk
      12
      Lady Ironside J: Sean Houlihan 150/1
    6. Firefly Lane silk
      11
      Firefly Lane J: Max Kendrick 150/1
    7. What A Muddle silk
      10
      What A Muddle J: Ellis Collier 7 100/1
    8. Tokyo Live silk
      9
      Tokyo Live J: Charlie Deutsch 9/2
    9. Blakey Bear silk
      1
      Blakey Bear J: Sam Twiston-Davies 200/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 3 3/4, 9, 8
Runners: 12

14:40 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Trump Lady silk
    13
    Trump Lady J: Thomas Doggrell 7 40/1
  2. Show On The Road silk
    15
    Show On The Road J: David Noonan 66/1
  3. Cawthorne Lad silk
    4
    Cawthorne Lad J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 12/1
    1. Stratton Oakmont silk
      10
      Stratton Oakmont J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/1
    2. Manvers House silk
      2
      Manvers House p J: James Best 9/1
    3. Seventeen O Four silk
      3
      Seventeen O Four p J: Fergus Gillard 3 16/5F
    4. Daytime Ahead silk
      16
      Daytime Ahead J: Jack Martin 7 7/1
    5. No Hubs No Hoobs silk
      11
      No Hubs No Hoobs J: Brendan Powell 13/2
    6. Paradise Island silk
      1
      Paradise Island tb J: Philip Armson 7 50/1
    7. Portentoso silk
      14
      Portentoso b J: Miss Thomasina Eyston 7 80/1
    8. Gastara silk
      9
      Gastara J: Kevin Brogan 3 10/1
    9. Not Sure silk
      12
      Not Sure p J: Richard Patrick 20/1
    10. Sastruga silk
      8
      Sastruga J: Mr Robert Hawker 5 100/1
    11. Tremwedge silk
      5
      Tremwedge J: Tom Cannon 16/1
    12. Nickelsonthedime silk
      6
      Nickelsonthedime t J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
    13. Born In Borris silk
      7
      Born In Borris J: Harry Cobden 16/1
Winning Trainer: Harriet Brown
Distances: 8 1/2, 8, hd
Runners: 16

15:10 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Sabbathical silk
    3
    Sabbathical J: Isabel Williams 5 7/2
  2. Thedancingman silk
    6
    Thedancingman J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 12/1
  3. Imperial Joe silk
    10
    Imperial Joe J: Sean Houlihan 9/1
    1. Hartland Quay silk
      11
      Hartland Quay J: Tom Buckley 5 11/1
    2. Olly's Folly silk
      8
      Olly's Folly J: Fergus Gillard 3 18/1
    3. Chantilly Haze silk
      4
      Chantilly Haze J: Conor Ring 3 5/1
    4. Master Mikey Dee silk
      13
      Master Mikey Dee J: Richie McLernon 80/1
    5. Templier silk
      9
      Templier t J: James Best 7/1
    6. Ardmayle silk
      1
      Ardmayle J: Adam Wedge 22/1
    7. Branson Missouri silk
      2
      Branson Missouri J: Sam Twiston-Davies 100/30F
    8. Mister Moretti silk
      12
      Mister Moretti J: Paul O'Brien 40/1
    9. Lightning Gold silk
      7
      Lightning Gold J: Nick Scholfield 14/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 3 1/2, 2 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Getmegold silk
    2
    Getmegold J: Brendan Powell 8/1
  2. Doyannie silk
    7
    Doyannie h J: Lorcan Williams 11/2
  3. Eros silk
    6
    Eros J: Ben Godfrey 3 7/1
    1. Treacys Jim silk
      17
      Treacys Jim J: Angus Cheleda 5 22/1
    2. Tudors Treasure silk
      5
      Tudors Treasure J: Ciaran Gethings 6/1
    3. Ericas Lad silk
      14
      Ericas Lad J: Harry Kimber 7 12/1
    4. Scrumpy Boy silk
      16
      Scrumpy Boy t J: Alan Johns 9/1
    5. You Say Nothing silk
      3
      You Say Nothing h J: Jack Tudor 3 16/1
    6. Keep Moving silk
      1
      Keep Moving p J: Tom O'Brien 20/1
    7. What A Baloo silk
      12
      What A Baloo t J: Max Kendrick 33/1
    8. Firenzo silk
      10
      Firenzo J: James Best 7/2F
    9. Entre Deux silk
      8
      Entre Deux t J: Sean Houlihan 12/1
    10. Shintori silk
      4
      Shintori J: Nick Scholfield 20/1
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 2 1/4, 4 3/4, 2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

16:10 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Firestream silk
    4
    Firestream J: Aidan Coleman 10/11F
  2. Pimlico Point silk
    7
    Pimlico Point t J: Richard Patrick 3/1
  3. Kitaway silk
    5
    Kitaway J: Adam Wedge 11/1
    1. Iron Wings silk
      10
      Iron Wings t J: Tom Buckley 5 28/1
    2. Leissieres Express silk
      6
      Leissieres Express J: Rex Dingle 9/2
    3. Ardenay silk
      1
      Ardenay J: Jack Tudor 3 33/1
    4. Exmoor Forest silk
      3
      Exmoor Forest h J: Charlie Deutsch 50/1
    5. The Turtle Said silk
      8
      The Turtle Said J: Sam Twiston-Davies 16/1
    6. Chef Bogo silk
      2
      Chef Bogo h J: Gavin Sheehan 40/1
    7. Gracefull Dancer silk
      9
      Gracefull Dancer J: Jack Martin 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 11, 16, nk
Runners: 10

16:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bert Kibbler silk
    9 (6)
    Bert Kibbler J: Connor Beasley 2/1F
  2. The Thin Blue Line silk
    4 (1)
    The Thin Blue Line J: Callum Rodriguez 5/2
  3. Roydmoor silk
    2 (4)
    Roydmoor J: Connor Murtagh 3 17/2
    1. Scale Force silk
      7 (8)
      Scale Force b J: Bradley Furniss 7 100/1
    2. Dream Game silk
      3 (2)
      Dream Game J: George Rooke 3 7/2
    3. Moonraker silk
      6 (3)
      Moonraker p J: Theodore Ladd 3 40/1
    4. Fine Wine silk
      5 (7)
      Fine Wine b J: Jonathan Fisher 5 22/1
    5. Mokaman silk
      10 (5)
      Mokaman J: Sam James 80/1
    6. Not Now Zeb silk
      8 (10)
      Not Now Zeb b J: Kieran O'Neill 10/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Iesha silk
    4 (2)
    Iesha p J: Connor Beasley 11/1
  2. Rhubarb silk
    9 (7)
    Rhubarb J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
  3. Brandy Station silk
    2 (3)
    Brandy Station p J: Zak Wheatley 7 14/1
    1. Qaaraat silk
      8 (1)
      Qaaraat v J: Cam Hardie 4/1
    2. Clear Angel silk
      5 (4)
      Clear Angel h J: Paul Mulrennan 11/4J
    3. Amazing Amaya silk
      3 (8)
      Amazing Amaya J: Morgan Cole 7 11/4J
    4. Helmora silk
      7 (9)
      Helmora J: Theodore Ladd 3 22/1
    5. Tilsworth Valerie silk
      10 (6)
      Tilsworth Valerie J: Aled Beech 5 125/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Wallis
Distances: 2, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

17:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bernard Spierpoint silk
    2 (10)
    Bernard Spierpoint v J: Luke Morris 3/1
  2. Lethal Angel silk
    7 (8)
    Lethal Angel p J: Hollie Doyle 17/2
  3. Cometh The Man silk
    5 (1)
    Cometh The Man ht J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2
    1. Raabeh silk
      9 (4)
      Raabeh h J: Cam Hardie 28/1
    2. Cool Spirit silk
      6 (5)
      Cool Spirit h J: Andrew Mullen 12/1
    3. You're Cool silk
      3 (9)
      You're Cool t J: Morgan Cole 7 5/1
    4. Papas Girl silk
      8 (7)
      Papas Girl J: Liam Keniry 11/4F
    5. Nacho silk
      1 (3)
      Nacho t J: Ella McCain 5 16/1
    6. Hurricane Alert silk
      10 (6)
      Hurricane Alert e/s J: Molly Gunn 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Wallis
Distances: 2, 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Flying Instructor silk
    6 (5)
    Flying Instructor J: Dylan Hogan 3/1
  2. Needle Lace silk
    12 (10)
    Needle Lace J: Callum Shepherd 7/4F
  3. Second Kingdom silk
    8 (1)
    Second Kingdom J: Daniel Muscutt 13/2
    1. Atacama Desert silk
      4 (12)
      Atacama Desert J: Trevor Whelan 66/1
    2. Beyond Boundaries silk
      5 (2)
      Beyond Boundaries J: David Probert 6/1
    3. Nature silk
      11 (4)
      Nature J: Rob Hornby 20/1
    4. Mr McCall silk
      7 (8)
      Mr McCall J: Paul Mulrennan 20/1
    5. Leopolds Rock silk
      2 (11)
      Leopolds Rock J: Dale Swift 40/1
    6. Tiger Spirit silk
      10 (9)
      Tiger Spirit t J: Jason Hart 50/1
    7. Leeswood Lily silk
      9 (6)
      Leeswood Lily J: Ben Robinson 125/1
    8. Early Morning Dew silk
      1 (3)
      Early Morning Dew J: Dougie Costello 7/1
    9. Rogan's Fancy silk
      3 (7)
      Rogan's Fancy J: Phil Dennis 250/1
Winning Trainer: Alex French
Distances: nk, 3, hd
Runners: 12

18:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Carausius silk
    1 (5)
    Carausius J: Kieran Shoemark 5/6F
  2. Soaring Star silk
    4 (3)
    Soaring Star p J: Graham Lee 3/1
  3. Luna Magic silk
    5 (4)
    Luna Magic J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    1. Shake A Leg silk
      3 (2)
      Shake A Leg p J: Callum Rodriguez 11/1
    2. Magellan silk
      6 (1)
      Magellan J: Dale Swift 100/1
    3. Bristol Hill silk
      2 (6)
      Bristol Hill J: Sean Levey 4/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 1 1/2, 6, 3/4
Runners: 6

18:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Eagleway silk
    5 (4)
    Eagleway p J: Lewis Edmunds 3/1
  2. Tadleel silk
    7 (3)
    Tadleel J: Billy Garritty 3 11/4F
  3. Mohareb silk
    1 (5)
    Mohareb J: Theodore Ladd 3 4/1
    1. Lord Neidin silk
      6 (7)
      Lord Neidin t J: Luke Catton 7 15/2
    2. Chief Little Hawk silk
      3 (6)
      Chief Little Hawk J: Dougie Costello 28/1
    3. On A Session silk
      2 (2)
      On A Session J: Connor Beasley 4/1
    4. Soundslikethunder silk
      4 (1)
      Soundslikethunder J: David Probert 14/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, nse
Runners: 7

19:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. True Jem silk
    4 (10)
    True Jem J: Clifford Lee 15/2
  2. Ringo Starlight silk
    12 (6)
    Ringo Starlight tb J: Connor Beasley 5/1
  3. Allarmista silk
    8 (4)
    Allarmista J: Joe Fanning 40/1
    1. Silks Dream silk
      9 (7)
      Silks Dream b J: Tyler Heard 5 9/2
    2. Just Another silk
      13 (12)
      Just Another p J: Cam Hardie 15/2
    3. Bankrupt silk
      2 (8)
      Bankrupt J: Joey Haynes 28/1
    4. Eesha Meesh silk
      11 (3)
      Eesha Meesh J: David Probert 12/1
    5. Boadicea Belle silk
      5 (11)
      Boadicea Belle J: Christian Howarth 7 33/1
    6. Top Notch Tommy silk
      10 (9)
      Top Notch Tommy J: Ben Robinson 100/30F
    7. Blaast silk
      3 (13)
      Blaast p J: Hollie Doyle 20/1
    8. Coast silk
      7 (5)
      Coast J: Jonathan Fisher 5 17/2
    9. Lucy Lulu silk
      1 (2)
      Lucy Lulu J: Daniel Tudhope 16/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1