12:15 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Dysart Dynamo silk
    1
    Dysart Dynamo t J: Paul Townend 4/9F
  2. Gringo D'aubrelle silk
    3
    Gringo D'aubrelle J: Davy Russell 14/1
  3. The Little Yank silk
    7
    The Little Yank J: Darragh O'Keeffe 150/1
    1. Hammersmith silk
      5
      Hammersmith tb J: Denis O'Regan 125/1
    2. Ferdia silk
      2
      Ferdia J: Danny Mullins 250/1
    3. Hawai Game silk
      6
      Hawai Game J: Mark Walsh 7/2
    4. Guily Billy silk
      4
      Guily Billy J: Rachael Blackmore 6/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 19, 30, 4 3/4
Runners: 7

12:45 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Hiaou silk
    7
    Hiaou J: Jack Kennedy 11/8F
  2. Goven silk
    5
    Goven t J: Mark Walsh 3/1
  3. Killer Mode silk
    10
    Killer Mode J: Sean Flanagan 6/4
    1. L'yser silk
      12
      L'yser t J: Sean O'Keeffe 22/1
    2. Dont Doubt Me silk
      3
      Dont Doubt Me h J: Michael J Doyle 7 250/1
    3. West Is Awake silk
      14
      West Is Awake h J: Chris Timmons 3 20/1
    4. Sadie Yeats silk
      21
      Sadie Yeats h J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 200/1
    5. Keepthefaithinme silk
      9
      Keepthefaithinme J: Cian Chester 7 80/1
    6. Fairy Tree silk
      17
      Fairy Tree J: Liam McKenna 7 50/1
    7. Carrigeen Castle silk
      1
      Carrigeen Castle J: Keith Donoghue 80/1
    8. Gladys Emmanuel silk
      19
      Gladys Emmanuel h J: Denis O'Regan 250/1
    9. Getaway'n'dance silk
      18
      Getaway'n'dance J: Mr N Gault 7 250/1
    10. Hey Johnny silk
      6
      Hey Johnny v J: Danny Mullins 20/1
    11. Garcon Doux silk
      4
      Garcon Doux J: Brian Hayes 100/1
    12. Like A G Six silk
      11
      Like A G Six J: Richard Deegan 3 200/1
    13. Castletownshend silk
      2
      Castletownshend J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 40/1
    14. Daly's Quest silk
      15
      Daly's Quest h J: E O'Connell 5 200/1
    15. Homard De Chausey silk
      8
      Homard De Chausey J: Adam Williams 7 250/1
    16. Doyen Rose silk
      16
      Doyen Rose J: Jordan Gainford 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3/4, 8, 17
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 2

13:15 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Supreme Jet silk
    18
    Supreme Jet J: Barry Browne 5/2F
  2. Mr Saxobeat silk
    12
    Mr Saxobeat J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/2
  3. Jack In The Box silk
    9
    Jack In The Box J: Jack Kennedy 11/4
    1. Petit King silk
      15
      Petit King J: Chris Timmons 3 10/1
    2. The Toothpicker silk
      19
      The Toothpicker ht J: Mike O'Connor 5 40/1
    3. Better Times Ahead silk
      3
      Better Times Ahead J: Mark Walsh 9/2
    4. Ernie From Nurney silk
      5
      Ernie From Nurney t J: Peter Smithers 7 200/1
    5. One Last Tango silk
      13
      One Last Tango J: Simon Torrens 14/1
    6. Prince Zaltar silk
      16
      Prince Zaltar J: Michael J Doyle 7 125/1
    7. Rebellious Gale silk
      17
      Rebellious Gale ht J: Peter Carberry 66/1
    8. Gino Drummer Boy silk
      8
      Gino Drummer Boy J: Davy Russell 10/1
    9. Our Bobby silk
      14
      Our Bobby J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 250/1
    10. Man River silk
      10
      Man River J: Denis O'Regan 300/1
    11. Romina silk
      21
      Romina J: Richard Deegan 3 200/1
    12. Faithfulflyer silk
      6
      Faithfulflyer tp J: Keith Donoghue 300/1
    13. Anseo silk
      2
      Anseo J: Robert Monaghan 7 250/1
    14. Allbetsoff silk
      1
      Allbetsoff h J: Dylan Whelan 7 100/1
    15. For The Cause silk
      7
      For The Cause J: Brian Hayes 150/1
    16. Fourgenerations silk
      20
      Fourgenerations ht J: Sean Flanagan 250/1
    17. Match The Man silk
      11
      Match The Man t J: Philip Donovan 5 250/1
    18. Bidentime silk
      4
      Bidentime J: E Walsh 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver McKiernan
Distances: 17, 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 21

13:45 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Must Be Obeyed silk
    8
    Must Be Obeyed J: Darragh O'Keeffe 12/1
  2. Robyndeglory silk
    3
    Robyndeglory J: Declan Queally 8/1
  3. Paddy Wickla silk
    10
    Paddy Wickla t J: James O'Sullivan 5 13/2
    1. Cute Cherry silk
      6
      Cute Cherry p J: Jack Kennedy 20/1
    2. Elusive Touch silk
      12
      Elusive Touch t J: J J Slevin 8/1
    3. Frazel Express silk
      14
      Frazel Express J: Kieran Callaghan 7 50/1
    4. September Lady silk
      13
      September Lady t J: Mike O'Connor 5 66/1
    5. Joeswayornoway silk
      2
      Joeswayornoway J: Shane Fenelon 7 20/1
    6. Breezy Bell silk
      9
      Breezy Bell t J: Chris Timmons 3 16/1
    7. Saucy Yeats silk
      11
      Saucy Yeats J: Sean Flanagan 40/1
    8. Farrawaybay silk
      7
      Farrawaybay t J: B J Cooper 4/1J
    9. Kingston Retreat silk
      5
      Kingston Retreat J: Danny Mullins 5/1
    10. Lugg River silk
      4
      Lugg River p J: Davy Russell 4/1J
Winning Trainer: Thomas Gibney
Distances: 8, 6, 2 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Bob Olinger silk
    1
    Bob Olinger J: Rachael Blackmore 1/2F
  2. Capodanno silk
    2
    Capodanno t J: Mark Walsh 7/2
  3. Gaillard Du Mesnil silk
    4
    Gaillard Du Mesnil J: Paul Townend 11/2
    1. West Cork Wildway silk
      8
      West Cork Wildway J: Darragh O'Keeffe 66/1
    2. Gallant John Joe silk
      5
      Gallant John Joe tp J: Barry Browne 66/1
    3. Lieutenant Command silk
      6
      Lieutenant Command J: Sean Flanagan 66/1
    4. Lifetime Ambition silk
      7
      Lifetime Ambition J: Sean O'Keeffe 25/1
    5. Forged In Fire silk
      3
      Forged In Fire t J: Jack Kennedy 80/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 4 3/4, 27, 3
Runners: 8

14:50 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Whiskey Lullaby silk
    12
    Whiskey Lullaby t J: Paul Townend 13/8F
  2. Difficult Decision silk
    2
    Difficult Decision tp J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 40/1
  3. Ballyadam Destiny silk
    1
    Ballyadam Destiny tp J: Shane Mulcahy 7 18/1
    1. She's Commanche silk
      11
      She's Commanche t J: Sean Flanagan 15/2
    2. Galon De Vauzelle silk
      3
      Galon De Vauzelle J: James O'Sullivan 5 11/2
    3. Lean Araig silk
      4
      Lean Araig tp J: Barry Browne 28/1
    4. Outside The Door silk
      6
      Outside The Door J: Aidan Kelly 7 20/1
    5. Steelers Appeal silk
      8
      Steelers Appeal J: Niall Prendergast 7 28/1
    6. Fizzlestick silk
      9
      Fizzlestick J: Ricky Doyle 10/1
    7. Kilbree Warrior silk
      10
      Kilbree Warrior t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 13/2
    8. My Uncas silk
      5
      My Uncas J: Rachael Blackmore 11/1
    9. Shakespeare's Word silk
      7
      Shakespeare's Word tp J: Jody McGarvey 33/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3/4, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

15:20 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Feyan silk
    9
    Feyan J: Jack Foley 15/2
  2. Be My Dream silk
    10
    Be My Dream J: Richard Deegan 9/1
  3. Capture The Drama silk
    14
    Capture The Drama p J: Mark McDonagh 4 10/1
    1. Highstreetfashion silk
      11
      Highstreetfashion p J: Shane O'Callaghan 4 14/1
    2. Lacken Bridge silk
      13
      Lacken Bridge p J: Philip Donovan 2 33/1
    3. Sanibel Island silk
      12
      Sanibel Island J: Gearoid Brouder 2 9/1
    4. Rightback Atya silk
      15
      Rightback Atya p J: Neil Ryan 4 66/1
    5. Different Strokes silk
      4
      Different Strokes J: Shane Fitzgerald 2 5/1
    6. West Is Best silk
      2
      West Is Best J: Niall Prendergast 4 50/1
    7. I'm Not Alone silk
      8
      I'm Not Alone tp J: Charlie O'Dwyer 4 66/1
    8. Serpolette silk
      3
      Serpolette ht J: Sam Ewing 33/1
    9. Henry Brown silk
      6
      Henry Brown b J: E Walsh 13/2
    10. Stealthy Tom silk
      1
      Stealthy Tom p J: Jordan Gainford 3/1F
    11. Arvicta silk
      7
      Arvicta ht J: Mike O'Connor 2 12/1
    12. Seskin Flyer silk
      5
      Seskin Flyer J: Cian Quirke 4 50/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Tyner
Distances: 18, 3 3/4, hd
Runners: 15

15:50 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. John Adams silk
    7
    John Adams b J: Mr R A Berry 7 8/1
  2. Exit To The West silk
    6
    Exit To The West J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 18/5
  3. Glenloe silk
    2
    Glenloe J: Mr Derek O'Connor 11/8F
    1. Nobody Home silk
      9
      Nobody Home J: Mr L J McGuinness 7 9/1
    2. Thehairyfella silk
      11
      Thehairyfella p J: Mr N McParlan 50/1
    3. Aherlow silk
      10
      Aherlow tb J: Mr Finian Maguire 16/1
    4. Glorious Galway silk
      4
      Glorious Galway tp J: Mr A Harvey 7 12/1
    5. Alpha Des Obeaux silk
      1
      Alpha Des Obeaux tb J: Mr Pat Taaffe 7 14/1
    6. Mick The Jiver silk
      8
      Mick The Jiver p J: Mr J Aherne 7 14/1
    7. Montagne D'argent silk
      5
      Montagne D'argent tp J: Mr D G Lavery 3 50/1
    8. Ah Littleluck silk
      3
      Ah Littleluck t J: Mr J Dunne 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Colin Bowe
Distances: 7 1/2, 12, 8
Runners: 11

12:25 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lower Street silk
    1 (1)
    Lower Street J: Martin Dwyer 9/4F
  2. Cherokee Dance silk
    5 (3)
    Cherokee Dance p J: Luke Morris 9/2
  3. Engrave silk
    4 (4)
    Engrave p J: Dylan Hogan 16/1
    1. Deluxe Music silk
      3 (2)
      Deluxe Music J: Callum Rodriguez 3/1
    2. La Hulotte silk
      2 (5)
      La Hulotte J: David Probert 5/2
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 1, 1/2, 9
Runners: 5

12:55 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Daafy silk
    12 (9)
    Daafy v J: Luke Morris 9/2
  2. Love Your Work silk
    2 (1)
    Love Your Work J: Phil Dennis 6/1
  3. Cusack silk
    13 (5)
    Cusack J: Connor Beasley 11/2
    1. Lenny's Spirit silk
      5 (13)
      Lenny's Spirit J: Jason Watson 5/1
    2. Masqool silk
      6 (12)
      Masqool J: Dougie Costello 16/5F
    3. Oud Metha Bridge silk
      1 (3)
      Oud Metha Bridge p J: Dylan Hogan 11/1
    4. Street Poet silk
      8 (6)
      Street Poet J: Paul Mulrennan 40/1
    5. Eternal Light silk
      4 (11)
      Eternal Light ht J: Daniel Muscutt 20/1
    6. Clipsham Tiger silk
      9 (4)
      Clipsham Tiger h J: George Rooke 3 10/1
    7. Casaruan silk
      11 (2)
      Casaruan p J: Theodore Ladd 3 80/1
    8. Koola Buala silk
      3 (10)
      Koola Buala J: Trevor Whelan 150/1
    9. Mabdaa silk
      10 (8)
      Mabdaa J: Cam Hardie 28/1
Winning Trainer: Derek Shaw
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ducal Crown silk
    4 (3)
    Ducal Crown J: David Probert 11/4F
  2. Albayaader silk
    2 (8)
    Albayaader J: Hayley Turner 9/2
  3. Dark Enchantment silk
    3 (10)
    Dark Enchantment J: Jason Hart 5/1
    1. Thewaytothestars silk
      9 (1)
      Thewaytothestars J: Phil Dennis 18/1
    2. Naasma silk
      6 (4)
      Naasma J: Sam James 5/1
    3. Rumourmonger silk
      8 (9)
      Rumourmonger J: Trevor Whelan 80/1
    4. Tmeema silk
      10 (7)
      Tmeema J: Martin Dwyer 22/1
    5. Trulie Good silk
      1 (6)
      Trulie Good J: Lewis Edmunds 200/1
    6. Ruby Ruby silk
      7 (2)
      Ruby Ruby J: Joe Fanning 3/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: nk, 3 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Social Contact silk
    8 (2)
    Social Contact J: Jack Mitchell 5/6F
  2. Kissininthebackrow silk
    3 (4)
    Kissininthebackrow J: Paul Mulrennan 6/1
  3. Makarova silk
    4 (1)
    Makarova J: Shane Kelly 10/1
    1. Dal Mallart silk
      2 (8)
      Dal Mallart J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
    2. Cappoquin silk
      1 (6)
      Cappoquin J: Luke Morris 9/1
    3. Pluperfect silk
      5 (9)
      Pluperfect J: Robert Havlin 4/1
    4. Shifter silk
      7 (3)
      Shifter J: David Probert 80/1
    5. Vive La Reine silk
      9 (5)
      Vive La Reine J: Callum Shepherd 50/1
    6. Roaring Rosa silk
      6 (7)
      Roaring Rosa J: Kieran O'Neill 125/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

14:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Light Lily silk
    1 (1)
    Light Lily J: Daniel Muscutt 7/1
  2. Last Date silk
    11 (8)
    Last Date p J: Jason Hart 50/1
  3. Al Suil Eile silk
    6 (2)
    Al Suil Eile J: Martin Dwyer 9/1
    1. Thaayer silk
      7 (4)
      Thaayer J: Paul Mulrennan 8/1
    2. Abnaa silk
      12 (10)
      Abnaa v J: Cam Hardie 11/4F
    3. Eyes silk
      8 (14)
      Eyes J: Lewis Edmunds 13/2
    4. Voltaic silk
      9 (3)
      Voltaic J: George Downing 33/1
    5. Bronze River silk
      10 (6)
      Bronze River h J: Frederick Larson 7 4/1
    6. Red Jasper silk
      14 (9)
      Red Jasper J: David Probert 11/1
    7. Breckland silk
      13 (13)
      Breckland J: Dougie Costello 18/1
    8. Wrath Of Hector silk
      3 (5)
      Wrath Of Hector v J: Theodore Ladd 3 66/1
    9. Pop Favorite silk
      5 (12)
      Pop Favorite b J: Jonathan Fisher 5 40/1
    10. Madrinho silk
      2 (7)
      Madrinho v J: Hollie Doyle 18/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Imperial Mountain silk
    4 (4)
    Imperial Mountain J: Jason Hart 3/1
  2. King Of York silk
    6 (3)
    King Of York J: Kieran O'Neill 11/1
  3. Neat And Dandy silk
    3 (5)
    Neat And Dandy p J: Oliver Stammers 3 7/1
    1. Mojomaker silk
      1 (6)
      Mojomaker J: Rossa Ryan 5/2F
    2. Devasboy silk
      5 (1)
      Devasboy J: Joe Fanning 7/2
    3. Neptune Legend silk
      2 (2)
      Neptune Legend t J: Ross Coakley 11/2
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: hd, 2 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 6

15:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lady Lou silk
    7 (11)
    Lady Lou J: Callum Rodriguez 80/1
  2. Sandie's Dream silk
    11 (2)
    Sandie's Dream J: Daniel Muscutt 11/1
  3. Kiritimati Island silk
    5 (10)
    Kiritimati Island J: Kieran O'Neill 11/10F
    1. Gidwa silk
      4 (12)
      Gidwa J: David Probert 100/30
    2. Liv Lucky silk
      2 (3)
      Liv Lucky J: Joe Fanning 40/1
    3. Runshaw Lane silk
      10 (8)
      Runshaw Lane p J: Sam James 10/1
    4. Cozican silk
      8 (7)
      Cozican h J: Faye McManoman 3 28/1
    5. Becoming silk
      9 (1)
      Becoming J: Trevor Whelan 50/1
    6. Sir Duke silk
      1 (5)
      Sir Duke tb J: Aiden Brookes 7 25/1
    7. Berkshire Phoenix silk
      3 (6)
      Berkshire Phoenix p J: Jason Watson 6/1
    8. Lady Ardad silk
      12 (4)
      Lady Ardad J: Lewis Edmunds 16/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 1/2, hd, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Airshow silk
    4 (9)
    Airshow p J: Ross Coakley 7/1
  2. Burrows Seeside silk
    8 (1)
    Burrows Seeside t J: Graham Lee 11/4F
  3. Aramis Grey silk
    1 (4)
    Aramis Grey J: Callum Shepherd 13/2
    1. Asadjumeirah silk
      2 (2)
      Asadjumeirah t J: Cam Hardie 15/2
    2. Al Shoughor silk
      9 (3)
      Al Shoughor J: Barry McHugh 15/2
    3. Good Earth silk
      6 (8)
      Good Earth J: Paul Mulrennan 11/1
    4. Equitation silk
      5 (6)
      Equitation t J: David Probert 13/2
    5. Royal Advice silk
      7 (5)
      Royal Advice v J: Oisin McSweeney 5 12/1
    6. Spartan Fighter silk
      3 (7)
      Spartan Fighter v J: Harry Russell 3 17/2
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: shd, 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 9

13:05 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Scottish Accent silk
    6
    Scottish Accent tv J: Nathan Moscrop 3 7/2
  2. Deep Charm silk
    5
    Deep Charm t J: Sam Coltherd 4/1
  3. Uptown Harry silk
    4
    Uptown Harry p J: Harry Reed 5/1
    1. Pitempton Power silk
      3
      Pitempton Power J: Callum Bewley 4/1
    2. Boy's On Tour silk
      7
      Boy's On Tour J: Stephen Mulqueen 20/1
    3. Into Overdrive silk
      1
      Into Overdrive J: Jamie Hamilton 100/30F
    4. Ain't My Fault silk
      2
      Ain't My Fault tp J: Derek Fox 12/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 5, 4 3/4, 1
Runners: 7

13:35 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Evita Du Mesnil silk
    4
    Evita Du Mesnil J: Kevin Brogan 3 11/1
  2. Baraboy silk
    12
    Baraboy p J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 11/1
  3. Bestiarius silk
    3
    Bestiarius J: Brian Hughes 100/30F
    1. Jamil silk
      8
      Jamil t J: Stephen Mulqueen 12/1
    2. Southeast Rose silk
      10
      Southeast Rose J: Conor O'Farrell 9/1
    3. Ensel Du Perche silk
      2
      Ensel Du Perche J: Fergus Gregory 6/1
    4. Saryshagann silk
      1
      Saryshagann J: Ryan Mania 8/1
    5. Fourth Of July silk
      5
      Fourth Of July t J: William Shanahan 7 15/2
    6. Choix Des Armes silk
      6
      Choix Des Armes h J: Theo Gillard 5 50/1
    7. Flash Moriviere silk
      14
      Flash Moriviere J: Derek Fox 17/2
    8. Sisu silk
      15
      Sisu ht J: Dillan Hurst 7 50/1
    9. Rip Rocks Paddy Ok silk
      7
      Rip Rocks Paddy Ok J: Thomas Willmott 5 150/1
    10. Abouttimeyoutoldme silk
      13
      Abouttimeyoutoldme J: Craig Nichol 66/1
    11. Bouncing Bobby silk
      9
      Bouncing Bobby J: Sean Quinlan 7/1
Winning Trainer: Daragh Bourke
Distances: nk, 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Soft Risk silk
    1
    Soft Risk J: Brian Hughes 2/5F
  2. Travail D'Orfevre silk
    7
    Travail D'Orfevre J: Bruce Lynn 5 14/1
  3. Andante silk
    3
    Andante J: Sam Coltherd 33/1
    1. Believe Jack silk
      2
      Believe Jack J: Lewis Stones 7 5/2
    2. Well Planted silk
      8
      Well Planted J: Ryan Mania 11/1
    3. Lisloran silk
      5
      Lisloran J: Sean Quinlan 150/1
    4. Annies Regatta silk
      9
      Annies Regatta J: Henry Brooke 125/1
    5. Ralphy Boy Two silk
      6
      Ralphy Boy Two h J: Callum Bewley 125/1
    6. West Lawn silk
      10