11:45 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Now Where Or When silk
    10
    Now Where Or When tp J: J J Slevin 7/2J
  2. Bythesametoken silk
    1
    Bythesametoken t J: Conor Orr 12/1
  3. Whiskeywealth silk
    13
    Whiskeywealth J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/2J
    1. It Could Be You silk
      7
      It Could Be You t J: Jack Foley 5 8/1
    2. Explosive Boy silk
      6
      Explosive Boy t J: B J Cooper 8/1
    3. Dont Go Yet silk
      5
      Dont Go Yet J: Chris Timmons 3 12/1
    4. Oscer Romero silk
      11
      Oscer Romero t J: Hugh Morgan 3 50/1
    5. Cherif De L'isle silk
      2
      Cherif De L'isle tv J: Davy Russell 13/2
    6. A Cheap Thrill silk
      14
      A Cheap Thrill J: Brian Hayes 125/1
    7. Westy Fox silk
      12
      Westy Fox J: Keith Donoghue 28/1
    8. Lily's Gem silk
      16
      Lily's Gem t J: Mr S Connor 7 50/1
    9. Didn'tsleepawink silk
      4
      Didn'tsleepawink J: Simon Torrens 100/1
    10. Johngus silk
      8
      Johngus J: Peter Carberry 16/1
    11. Longacre Square silk
      9
      Longacre Square J: Shane Fenelon 7 66/1
    12. Josh D'id silk
      15
      Josh D'id J: Mark Walsh 14/1
    13. Clonbury Bridge silk
      3
      Clonbury Bridge J: L P Dempsey 12/1
Winning Trainer: S R B Crawford
Distances: 2, 8 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

12:15 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. School Lane silk
    14
    School Lane J: Sam Ewing 3 6/1
  2. Conquredalofeurope silk
    7
    Conquredalofeurope p J: Denis O'Regan 10/1
  3. Spare Brakes silk
    8
    Spare Brakes tp J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 20/1
    1. Handsworth silk
      3
      Handsworth J: L P Dempsey 9/1
    2. Super Citizen silk
      9
      Super Citizen p J: Jordan Canavan 7 14/1
    3. Castle Town House silk
      13
      Castle Town House J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5/2F
    4. Classic Concorde silk
      6
      Classic Concorde J: P J O'Hanlon 7 17/2
    5. Touch Of Oscar silk
      10
      Touch Of Oscar J: Mark McDonagh 7 28/1
    6. Clarabello silk
      12
      Clarabello p J: Sean Flanagan 12/1
    7. Kristian Goingwel silk
      4
      Kristian Goingwel b J: Barry Browne 22/1
    8. Moyode Lady silk
      15
      Moyode Lady J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 80/1
    9. Norwigi silk
      2
      Norwigi J: Mark Walsh 4/1
    10. Hardy Bloke silk
      11
      Hardy Bloke J: Brian Hayes 16/1
    11. Arverne silk
      5
      Arverne J: Jody McGarvey 80/1
    12. Jurby silk
      1
      Jurby p J: Jack Gilligan 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Liam Lennon
Distances: 1/2, nk, 9 1/2
Runners: 15

12:50 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Autumn Evening silk
    3
    Autumn Evening J: Sean O'Keeffe 7/2
  2. Indigo Breeze silk
    4
    Indigo Breeze h J: Davy Russell 9/4F
  3. Top Moon silk
    5
    Top Moon p J: Mark Walsh 12/1
    1. Daly Tiger silk
      1
      Daly Tiger J: E Walsh 5 11/4
    2. Annamix silk
      2
      Annamix t J: Paul Townend 100/30
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 2 3/4, 4 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

13:24 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Innovated silk
    9
    Innovated J: Rachael Blackmore 4/1
  2. Whowonthetoss silk
    14
    Whowonthetoss t J: Donagh Meyler 5/4F
  3. Rodney Bay silk
    2
    Rodney Bay J: Danny Hand 7 50/1
    1. Bold Approach silk
      1
      Bold Approach J: Danny Mullins 6/1
    2. Run For Pat silk
      12
      Run For Pat J: Jack Kennedy 3/1
    3. West Breeze silk
      13
      West Breeze t J: L P Dempsey 150/1
    4. Hard Rain silk
      7
      Hard Rain J: Jody McGarvey 100/1
    5. Teed Up silk
      4
      Teed Up h J: Brian Hayes 10/1
    6. He Ain't Heavy silk
      8
      He Ain't Heavy J: Sean O'Keeffe 150/1
    7. Rose Of Borris silk
      16
      Rose Of Borris J: Michael J Molloy 7 200/1
    8. Sundrenched silk
      3
      Sundrenched J: Liam McKenna 7 25/1
    9. A Dublin Job silk
      5
      A Dublin Job J: Barry Browne 80/1
    10. Kerrytown Rock silk
      11
      Kerrytown Rock J: James O'Sullivan 5 300/1
    11. Clancy's Spirit silk
      6
      Clancy's Spirit J: Gearoid Brouder 5 150/1
    12. Redwood Queen silk
      15
      Redwood Queen J: Jonathan Moore 125/1
    13. Kanturk Touch silk
      10
      Kanturk Touch J: Simon Torrens 28/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 2 1/4, 4 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

13:57 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. My Design silk
    9
    My Design J: Ian Power 7/2
  2. Hauturiere silk
    6
    Hauturiere J: Paul Townend 3/1
  3. Our Miss Power silk
    12
    Our Miss Power p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 12/1
    1. Beth Horan silk
      3
      Beth Horan J: Jack Kennedy 10/1
    2. Yenedon silk
      16
      Yenedon J: Hugh Morgan 3 66/1
    3. Cool Rain silk
      5
      Cool Rain J: Jordan Gainford 3 66/1
    4. Secret She Keeps silk
      15
      Secret She Keeps J: Rachael Blackmore EvensF
    5. Maura Jeanne silk
      7
      Maura Jeanne J: Denis O'Regan 66/1
    6. Rhyme'n Rhythm silk
      13
      Rhyme'n Rhythm J: D G Hogan 66/1
    7. Another Star silk
      1
      Another Star J: E Walsh 5 50/1
    8. Rio Biumoso silk
      14
      Rio Biumoso J: Thomas Reilly 7 250/1
    9. Beggers End silk
      2
      Beggers End J: Simon Torrens 250/1
    10. Chuggys Queen silk
      4
      Chuggys Queen J: Sam Ewing 3 150/1
    11. Arabella Star silk
      17
      Arabella Star J: Richard Deegan 3 200/1
    12. Notabotherhi silk
      10
      Notabotherhi J: James O'Sullivan 5 200/1
    13. Miss Pearl silk
      8
      Miss Pearl J: J J Slevin 66/1
Winning Trainer: Shane Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 6
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

14:32 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Daily Present silk
    6
    Daily Present J: Sean O'Keeffe 9/4
  2. Prevaricate silk
    11
    Prevaricate h J: Davy Russell 100/30
  3. Lady Rita silk
    16
    Lady Rita J: Tommy Brett 7 16/1
    1. The Blind Piper silk
      13
      The Blind Piper t J: Ian Power 14/1
    2. Amirite silk
      5
      Amirite J: Rachael Blackmore 11/8F
    3. Osmotic silk
      1
      Osmotic J: Jack Kennedy 16/1
    4. Salvador Ziggy silk
      3
      Salvador Ziggy J: J J Slevin 28/1
    5. Watch The Weather silk
      14
      Watch The Weather J: Jack Foley 5 50/1
    6. Alfieri silk
      4
      Alfieri J: Mr J W Reilly 7 150/1
    7. Danny The Fence silk
      7
      Danny The Fence J: Donagh Meyler 66/1
    8. Low Style silk
      10
      Low Style J: Sean Flanagan 150/1
    9. Son Of Tully silk
      12
      Son Of Tully J: Richard Deegan 250/1
    10. Ar Realtin silk
      15
      Ar Realtin J: Ricky Doyle 200/1
    11. Red Secret silk
      2
      Red Secret J: Conor Orr 80/1
    12. Kilcarthy Boy silk
      8
      Kilcarthy Boy J: Keith Donoghue 200/1
    13. Kilcasey Gold silk
      9
      Kilcasey Gold J: Jack Gilligan 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nolan
Distances: 8 1/2, 3 3/4, hd
Runners: 16

15:08 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Memory Of Youth silk
    10
    Memory Of Youth b J: Sean Flanagan 12/1
  2. Rightful Mind silk
    2
    Rightful Mind p J: Keith Donoghue 40/1
  3. Ruhm Und Ehre silk
    11
    Ruhm Und Ehre h J: Sam Ewing 3 50/1
    1. Global Mayhem silk
      9
      Global Mayhem J: Tommy Brett 7 11/2
    2. Well Polly silk
      13
      Well Polly ht J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/1
    3. Brandy Harbour silk
      7
      Brandy Harbour J: Denis O'Regan 5/4F
    4. Holiday In Kerry silk
      4
      Holiday In Kerry J: Ryan Treacy 28/1
    5. Mystic Embarr silk
      5
      Mystic Embarr p J: Ian Power 28/1
    6. Rossmore's Pride silk
      14
      Rossmore's Pride J: Jennifer Torrens 7 33/1
    7. Fahrenheit De Lecu silk
      8
      Fahrenheit De Lecu p J: Sean O'Keeffe 33/1
    8. Autumn Crusade silk
      1
      Autumn Crusade tp J: P J O'Hanlon 7 9/2
    9. Warwickway silk
      15
      Warwickway J: Cian Cullinan 7 40/1
    10. Getaway Master silk
      3
      Getaway Master J: Jody McGarvey 20/1
    11. The Mighty Molly silk
      12
      The Mighty Molly t J: Conor Orr 66/1
    12. Starbella silk
      6
      Starbella t J: James O'Sullivan 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Denise Foster
Distances: 9, 10, 3 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

12:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Wonder Starelzaam silk
    9 (7)
    Wonder Starelzaam J: George Bass 5 13/8F
  2. Latent Heat silk
    4 (5)
    Latent Heat J: David Probert 8/1
  3. Evening Song silk
    2 (2)
    Evening Song J: George Rooke 3 9/2
    1. Star Of Valour silk
      1 (3)
      Star Of Valour tp J: Hollie Doyle 13/2
    2. Divine Messenger silk
      6 (10)
      Divine Messenger p J: Rossa Ryan 25/1
    3. Headora silk
      8 (1)
      Headora v J: Rob Hornby 20/1
    4. Fly The Nest silk
      5 (4)
      Fly The Nest J: Jason Watson 20/1
    5. Hector Loza silk
      7 (8)
      Hector Loza J: Jack Mitchell 8/1
    6. Tie A Yellowribbon silk
      10 (6)
      Tie A Yellowribbon J: Mia Biggs 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Coakley
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

12:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Party On Girl silk
    1 (2)
    Party On Girl J: Hayley Turner 6/5F
  2. Atlanna silk
    3 (10)
    Atlanna J: David Probert 100/30
  3. April In Paris silk
    2 (1)
    April In Paris J: Aled Beech 5 40/1
    1. Stay Alert silk
      9 (12)
      Stay Alert J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
    2. Martha Edlin silk
      5 (8)
      Martha Edlin J: Kieran O'Neill 150/1
    3. Punda Maria silk
      7 (5)
      Punda Maria J: Cieren Fallon 16/1
    4. Silver Vision silk
      8 (7)
      Silver Vision J: Jefferson Smith 5/1
    5. Minnie T silk
      6 (6)
      Minnie T J: William Cox 3 25/1
    6. Steppes silk
      10 (9)
      Steppes J: Joe Fanning 66/1
    7. Storytime silk
      11 (11)
      Storytime J: Jason Watson 20/1
    8. The Ceiling Job silk
      12 (4)
      The Ceiling Job J: Laura Pearson 3 125/1
    9. Brolly silk
      4 (3)
      Brolly J: Joey Haynes 250/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 3 1/2, 2 1/4, hd
Runners: 12

13:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Split Elevens silk
    11 (8)
    Split Elevens v J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
  2. Intervention silk
    10 (10)
    Intervention p J: Jason Watson 11/8F
  3. Pablo Del Pueblo silk
    2 (2)
    Pablo Del Pueblo J: Jack Duern 3 4/1
    1. Red Evelyn silk
      4 (12)
      Red Evelyn J: Joey Haynes 22/1
    2. Emjaytwentythree silk
      5 (6)
      Emjaytwentythree p J: Kieran O'Neill 10/1
    3. Clegane silk
      3 (3)
      Clegane t J: Levi Williams 7 8/1
    4. Clashaniska silk
      7 (1)
      Clashaniska J: Charlie Bennett 11/1
    5. Rainbow Mirage silk
      8 (7)
      Rainbow Mirage J: Laura Pearson 3 12/1
    6. Mayson Mount silk
      9 (9)
      Mayson Mount J: David Probert 18/1
    7. Mr Moneypenny silk
      13 (4)
      Mr Moneypenny b J: Trevor Whelan 100/1
    8. Tahonta silk
      6 (14)
      Tahonta J: Sophie Reed 7 100/1
    9. Vocal Ring silk
      12 (5)
      Vocal Ring J: Joe Fanning 125/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Imperial Sands silk
    3 (5)
    Imperial Sands J: Hollie Doyle 3/1
  2. Intuitive silk
    1 (1)
    Intuitive tv J: Jack Mitchell 9/4J
  3. Ayr Harbour silk
    2 (4)
    Ayr Harbour J: Jason Watson 9/4J
    1. Lequinto silk
      5 (3)
      Lequinto J: Hayley Turner 15/2
    2. Amber Island silk
      4 (2)
      Amber Island J: Laura Pearson 3 8/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 5

14:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. One Night Stand silk
    9 (1)
    One Night Stand J: Kieran O'Neill 7/1
  2. Marks Bear silk
    8 (9)
    Marks Bear J: Aidan Keeley 7 5/2F
  3. Fizzy Feet silk
    2 (3)
    Fizzy Feet J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
    1. Soldier's Minute silk
      1 (4)
      Soldier's Minute h J: Callum Rodriguez 11/4
    2. Top Breeze silk
      7 (5)
      Top Breeze b J: George Rooke 3 12/1
    3. Muscika silk
      6 (7)
      Muscika v J: Jason Watson 10/1
    4. Corinthia Knight silk
      5 (8)
      Corinthia Knight p J: Hollie Doyle 20/1
    5. Count Otto silk
      3 (2)
      Count Otto h J: Joey Haynes 10/1
    6. Bowman silk
      4 (6)
      Bowman J: David Probert 33/1
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9

14:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. No Flies On Me silk
    3 (10)
    No Flies On Me J: Joe Fanning 8/11F
  2. Platinum Prince silk
    7 (1)
    Platinum Prince v J: Jason Watson 3/1
  3. Surrey Princess silk
    10 (3)
    Surrey Princess h J: Trevor Whelan 10/1
    1. Little Hercules silk
      11 (8)
      Little Hercules p J: George Rooke 3 66/1
    2. Codebook silk
      8 (9)
      Codebook p J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
    3. Rivas Rob Roy silk
      9 (2)
      Rivas Rob Roy v J: Grace McEntee 3 50/1
    4. Possible Ambition silk
      4 (4)
      Possible Ambition p J: Harrison Shaw 16/1
    5. Violet's Lads silk
      2 (11)
      Violet's Lads J: Rossa Ryan 20/1
    6. Mountrath silk
      12 (5)
      Mountrath v J: Joey Haynes 50/1
    7. Subliminal silk
      6 (6)
      Subliminal p J: Hayley Turner 16/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

12:20 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Silver Shade silk
    5
    Silver Shade J: Kevin Jones 3 9/2
  2. Cuban Cigar silk
    1
    Cuban Cigar J: Tom O'Brien 18/1
  3. Dirham Emirati silk
    3
    Dirham Emirati J: Jamie Moore 6/5F
    1. Glide Down silk
      4
      Glide Down J: Gavin Sheehan 13/8
    2. Dawn Tapper silk
      2
      Dawn Tapper t J: James Davies 80/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 5

12:55 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Ree Okka silk
    3
    Ree Okka J: Sean Bowen 8/13F
  2. Dash Full Of Cash silk
    5
    Dash Full Of Cash J: Corey McGivern 10 11/1
  3. Pilot Show silk
    7
    Pilot Show J: Gavin Sheehan 12/1
    1. Milan Bridge silk
      2
      Milan Bridge J: Harry Cobden 100/30
    2. Rideau Canal silk
      8
      Rideau Canal J: Jonathan Burke 66/1
    3. Gentleman Valley silk
      1
      Gentleman Valley J: Luca Morgan 5 22/1
    4. Another Brown Bear silk
      4
      Another Brown Bear J: James Bowen 16/1
    5. Major Sting silk
      6
      Major Sting J: Nico de Boinville 33/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 6, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

13:32 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Falco Blitz silk
    1
    Falco Blitz J: Nico de Boinville 7/1
  2. Champagne Court silk
    5
    Champagne Court tp J: Lorcan Williams 3/1F
  3. Foxboro silk
    6
    Foxboro p J: Angus Cheleda 5 100/30
    1. Kap Auteuil silk
      2
      Kap Auteuil J: Harry Bannister 7/2
    2. Twenty Twenty silk
      7
      Twenty Twenty J: Jamie Moore 14/1
    3. Fanzio silk
      3
      Fanzio t J: Paul O'Brien 8/1
    4. Lock's Corner silk
      4
      Lock's Corner tp J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 8/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1, 1/2, 6
Runners: 7

14:05 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Mister Fisher silk
    2
    Mister Fisher J: James Bowen 15/8F
  2. Eldorado Allen silk
    1
    Eldorado Allen t J: Brendan Powell 2/1
  3. Rouge Vif silk
    4
    Rouge Vif t J: Harry Cobden 3/1
    1. Defi Du Seuil silk
      3
      Defi Du Seuil J: Tom O'Brien 11/2
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1 3/4, 53, 16
Runners: 4

14:40 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Cobblers Dream silk
    16
    Cobblers Dream ht J: Jack Quinlan 10/1
  2. Highway One O Two silk
    13
    Highway One O Two J: Jamie Moore 25/1
  3. Call Me Lord silk
    1
    Call Me Lord J: James Bowen 33/1
    1. Gelino Bello silk
      7
      Gelino Bello J: Harry Cobden 6/1
    2. Dans Le Vent silk
      3
      Dans Le Vent J: Isabel Williams 5 14/1
    3. Up For Parol silk
      11
      Up For Parol J: Gavin Sheehan 17/2
    4. Earth Lord silk
      12
      Earth Lord t J: Tom O'Brien 14/1
    5. Commanche Red silk
      17
      Commanche Red v J: Fergus Gillard 3 50/1
    6. Bold Plan silk
      18
      Bold Plan p J: Sean Bowen 28/1
    7. Cabot Cliffs silk
      10
      Cabot Cliffs h J: Bridget Andrews 28/1
    8. On My Command silk
      20
      On My Command t J: Jonathan Burke 14/1
    9. Monte Cristo silk
      6
      Monte Cristo J: Connor Brace 25/1
    10. William Henry silk
      5
      William Henry tp J: Jack Tudor 3 28/1
    11. Press Your Luck silk
      14
      Press Your Luck p J: Brendan Powell 66/1
    12. Foster'sisland silk
      19
      Foster'sisland J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 33/1
    13. Green Book silk
      15
      Green Book J: Ned Fox 10 9/2J
    14. Quinta Do Mar silk
      8
      Quinta Do Mar J: Luca Morgan 5 18/1
    15. Ch'tibello silk
      2
      Ch'tibello J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 14/1
    16. Marie's Rock silk
      4
      Marie's Rock t J: Nico de Boinville 9/2J
Winning Trainer: Ben Case
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 1/2, nse
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Caribean Boy silk
    1
    Caribean Boy p J: James Bowen 9/2
  2. Smarty Wild silk
    6
    Smarty Wild J: Tom O'Brien 9/2
  3. Wishing And Hoping silk
    2
    Wishing And Hoping J: Alex Edwards 3 7/1
    1. Strictlyadancer silk
      8
      Strictlyadancer J: Ellis Collier 7 15/2
    2. Double Shuffle silk
      5
      Double Shuffle t J: Jonathan Burke 14/1
    3. Mac Tottie silk
      4
      Mac Tottie ht J: Sean Bowen 12/1
    4. Kitty's Light silk
      3
      Kitty's Light J: Jack Tudor 3 11/4F
    5. A Toi Phil silk
      7
      A Toi Phil J: Jamie Moore 8/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 2, 8 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 8

12:27 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Our Jet silk
    6
    Our Jet t J: Jack Andrews 5 2/5F
  2. Cartonne silk
    1
    Cartonne h J: Brian Hughes 14/1