12:20 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Mahler Mission silk
    3
    Mahler Mission J: James Bowen 13/8F
  2. Betty Baloo silk
    8
    Betty Baloo J: Jamie Hamilton 9/4
  3. Spike Jones silk
    5
    Spike Jones h J: Danny Burton 5 7/2
    1. Sullivan's Brow silk
      6
      Sullivan's Brow J: Brian Hughes 9/1
    2. Northern Falcon silk
      4
      Northern Falcon h J: Henry Brooke 25/1
    3. Imperial Lord silk
      1
      Imperial Lord J: Fergus Gregory 50/1
    4. Lyndale silk
      2
      Lyndale J: Sean Quinlan 200/1
    5. The Deise Man silk
      7
      The Deise Man t J: Alan Doyle 7 11/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 14, 3 1/2, 18
Runners: 8

12:50 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. The Mighty Arc silk
    2
    The Mighty Arc t J: Brian Hughes 16/5
  2. En Meme Temps silk
    4
    En Meme Temps p J: Joe Williamson 5 8/1
  3. Dubai Days silk
    1
    Dubai Days h J: Conor O'Farrell 4/1
    1. Cool Country silk
      7
      Cool Country J: Callum Bewley 16/1
    2. Stop Talking silk
      5
      Stop Talking p J: Sean Quinlan 28/1
    3. Bulldoze silk
      6
      Bulldoze t J: Alain Cawley 66/1
    4. Cooper's Cross silk
      3
      Cooper's Cross J: Sam Coltherd 11/10F
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 5, 1 1/4, 19
Runners: 7

13:20 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Hajey silk
    8
    Hajey J: Tom Midgley 7 28/1
  2. Son Of The Somme silk
    5
    Son Of The Somme J: Henry Brooke 100/30
  3. Rubytwo silk
    4
    Rubytwo b J: Danny McMenamin 10/1
    1. Cailin Dearg silk
      1
      Cailin Dearg t J: Conor O'Farrell 6/1
    2. Joie De Vivre silk
      2
      Joie De Vivre J: Alan Doyle 7 18/1
    3. Burdigala silk
      11
      Burdigala J: Alain Cawley 25/1
    4. Hidden Commander silk
      6
      Hidden Commander J: Sam Coltherd 6/4F
    5. Bollin Phoenix silk
      9
      Bollin Phoenix b J: Jamie Hamilton 10/1
    6. Lostnfound silk
      7
      Lostnfound J: Brian Hughes 18/1
    7. Amma Lord silk
      10
      Amma Lord tv J: Nathan Moscrop 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Tracy Waggott
Distances: nk, 12, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Fightfortheroses silk
    6
    Fightfortheroses J: Richie McLernon 12/1
  2. Three Castles silk
    3
    Three Castles p J: Danny McMenamin 9/1
  3. Annies Prayer silk
    5
    Annies Prayer J: Sean Quinlan 4/1J
    1. Coup De Gold silk
      4
      Coup De Gold J: Brian Hughes 9/2
    2. Arcanja silk
      10
      Arcanja tv J: Callum Bewley 12/1
    3. Presentedwithwings silk
      2
      Presentedwithwings J: Alain Cawley 14/1
    4. Brickadank silk
      9
      Brickadank J: Miss Becky Smith 3 13/2
    5. Bullion silk
      11
      Bullion t J: Isabel Williams 5 12/1
    6. Bravantina silk
      8
      Bravantina t J: Nathan Moscrop 3 4/1J
    7. Get Phar silk
      7
      Get Phar t J: Henry Brooke 28/1
    8. Captain Moirette silk
      1
      Captain Moirette p J: Charlotte Jones 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Haslam
Distances: 4, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 11

14:20 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. The King Of May silk
    2
    The King Of May p J: Brian Hughes 9/2
  2. Road Warrior silk
    5
    Road Warrior tp J: Henry Brooke 5/2F
  3. Dr Sanderson silk
    3
    Dr Sanderson J: Richie McLernon 100/30
    1. Commis D'Office silk
      6
      Commis D'Office J: Charlie Deutsch 9/1
    2. Ashutor silk
      4
      Ashutor tp J: Lorcan Williams 16/1
    3. Hideo silk
      7
      Hideo J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 20/1
    4. Galileo Silver silk
      1
      Galileo Silver b J: Jack Tudor 3 7/2
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 4 1/4, 3/4, 14
Runners: 7

14:50 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Dalkingstown silk
    6
    Dalkingstown J: James Bowen 7/2F
  2. Grey Atlantic Way silk
    7
    Grey Atlantic Way tb J: Craig Nichol 9/1
  3. Chanting Hill silk
    2
    Chanting Hill J: Henry Brooke 15/2
    1. Don Herbager silk
      3
      Don Herbager p J: Charlie Deutsch 4/1
    2. Cudgel silk
      8
      Cudgel t J: Conor O'Farrell 9/2
    3. Ard Chros silk
      5
      Ard Chros tp J: Sam Coltherd 14/1
    4. Zolfo silk
      1
      Zolfo p J: Sean Quinlan 50/1
    5. Ballintogher Boy silk
      9
      Ballintogher Boy J: Alan Doyle 7 6/1
    6. Off The Beat silk
      4
      Off The Beat p J: Ryan Mania 11/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 8 1/2, 3, 4 1/2
Runners: 9

15:20 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Lime Drop silk
    1
    Lime Drop J: Tom O'Brien 6/4F
  2. Ravenscar silk
    4
    Ravenscar J: Joe Williamson 5 25/1
  3. Alright Marlene silk
    2
    Alright Marlene t J: Alex Edwards 3 2/1
    1. Gine Sacre silk
      3
      Gine Sacre J: Henry Brooke 28/1
    2. Durragh silk
      5
      Durragh J: Brian Hughes 15/2
    3. Kitty Hall silk
      6
      Kitty Hall p J: Sean Quinlan 66/1
    4. Miss West silk
      8
      Miss West J: Isabel Williams 5 10/1
    5. Fleeting Blue silk
      7
      Fleeting Blue h J: Conor O'Farrell 17/2
Winning Trainer: Henry Daly
Distances: nk, 7, 12
Runners: 8

15:50 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Ontherouge silk
    7
    Ontherouge J: Callum Bewley 5/1
  2. Chase A Fortune silk
    5
    Chase A Fortune J: Sean Quinlan 25/1
  3. Iceman Dennis silk
    6
    Iceman Dennis J: Brian Hughes 1/4F
    1. Zwicky silk
      4
      Zwicky J: Joe Williamson 5 66/1
    2. Hussard Brun silk
      2
      Hussard Brun t J: Lilly Pinchin 5 15/2
    3. Western Wolf silk
      3
      Western Wolf J: Stephen Mulqueen 100/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Niven
Distances: 17, 3/4, 35
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

12:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Coolagh Magic silk
    1 (4)
    Coolagh Magic J: Harry Davies 7 2/1J
  2. Big Time Maybe silk
    4 (6)
    Big Time Maybe tp J: Christian Howarth 6/1
  3. Seprani silk
    6 (5)
    Seprani J: Aidan Keeley 40/1
    1. Bungledupinblue silk
      8 (7)
      Bungledupinblue J: Liam Browne 6/1
    2. Vincenzo Coccotti silk
      10 (10)
      Vincenzo Coccotti p J: Georgia King 5 20/1
    3. Impressions Dream silk
      7 (1)
      Impressions Dream J: Deon Le Roux 7 40/1
    4. Won Love silk
      3 (9)
      Won Love ht J: Aiden Brookes 2/1J
    5. Shanghai Rock silk
      2 (2)
      Shanghai Rock p J: Levi Williams 22/1
    6. Julie Johnston silk
      5 (3)
      Julie Johnston J: Lewis Kent 5 20/1
    7. One Day silk
      9 (8)
      One Day b J: Molly Presland 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Robyn Brisland
Distances: nse, 2, 1/2
Runners: 10

13:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cafe Sydney silk
    5 (1)
    Cafe Sydney J: Luke Morris 9/4
  2. Reeceltic silk
    4 (4)
    Reeceltic v J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 5/2
  3. Sourire Secret silk
    3 (5)
    Sourire Secret J: Dylan Hogan 15/2
    1. Lady Pendragon silk
      1 (2)
      Lady Pendragon tb J: Jacob Clark 7 7/4F
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 3, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Nuble silk
    1 (1)
    Nuble ht J: Christian Howarth 7 13/8F
  2. Classy Dame silk
    3 (2)
    Classy Dame J: Cieren Fallon 5/1
  3. Santa Florentina silk
    5 (3)
    Santa Florentina J: Grace McEntee 3 22/1
    1. Who Cares Wins silk
      4 (5)
      Who Cares Wins J: Richard Kingscote 2/1
    2. Gleneaglet silk
      2 (4)
      Gleneaglet h J: Hayley Turner 9/2
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: hd, 3/4, shd
Runners: 5

14:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Silverscape silk
    1 (1)
    Silverscape J: Christian Howarth 7 100/30
  2. Mashkuur silk
    3 (4)
    Mashkuur v J: Richard Kingscote 11/4
  3. Achnamara silk
    2 (2)
    Achnamara J: Andrew Breslin 5 5/2F
    1. Already Gone silk
      4 (5)
      Already Gone p J: Liam Keniry 7/2
    2. U A E Fifty silk
      5 (3)
      U A E Fifty p J: Kieran O'Neill 11/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 5

14:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Nefarious silk
    2 (3)
    Nefarious J: Jack Mitchell 9/4F
  2. Always Dreaming silk
    6 (5)
    Always Dreaming p J: Luke Morris 15/2
  3. Keep Right On silk
    7 (6)
    Keep Right On b J: Sean Levey 100/30
    1. Capla Spirit silk
      5 (8)
      Capla Spirit b J: Robert Havlin 7/2
    2. Run Forrest Run silk
      1 (2)
      Run Forrest Run J: Trevor Whelan 11/2
    3. Cape Greco silk
      8 (1)
      Cape Greco v J: George Rooke 3 20/1
    4. Garth Rockett silk
      4 (4)
      Garth Rockett tp J: Cieren Fallon 33/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Dow
Distances: 1/2, hd, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Essencial silk
    5 (4)
    Essencial t J: Dylan Hogan 11/2
  2. Irish Millions silk
    2 (5)
    Irish Millions tb J: Cieren Fallon 9/2
  3. Homemade Andrea silk
    7 (3)
    Homemade Andrea p J: Luke Morris 17/2
    1. More Diamonds silk
      3 (1)
      More Diamonds J: George Rooke 3 8/1
    2. Province silk
      4 (2)
      Province J: Richard Kingscote 14/1
    3. Jastar silk
      1 (7)
      Jastar J: Hayley Turner 6/1
    4. Buraback silk
      6 (6)
      Buraback h J: Robert Havlin 15/8F
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 7

15:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Acrion silk
    1 (1)
    Acrion t J: Luke Morris 9/4
  2. Canzone silk
    2 (5)
    Canzone p J: Phil Dennis 11/8F
  3. Perfect Focus silk
    4 (4)
    Perfect Focus J: Connor Murtagh 3 3/1
    1. Mahale silk
      6 (2)
      Mahale J: George Bass 5 12/1
    2. Butcherofstockholm silk
      5 (3)
      Butcherofstockholm J: Christian Howarth 7 125/1
    3. Footstepsintherye silk
      3 (6)
      Footstepsintherye ht J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Meehan
Distances: 1/2, dht, 3 1/4
Runners: 6

13:00 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Alberic silk
    12
    Alberic tb J: Jack Martin 10 5/4F
  2. Smoking Pigeon silk
    4
    Smoking Pigeon t J: Liam Harrison 3 11/2
  3. Above Suspicion silk
    1
    Above Suspicion h J: Thomas Doggrell 8 12/1
    1. Karakoram silk
      13
      Karakoram tp J: Joe Anderson 5 7/1
    2. Begin The Luck silk
      2
      Begin The Luck J: Jack Andrews 14/1
    3. Kotki silk
      5
      Kotki t J: Fergus Gillard 3 22/1
    4. Adherence silk
      11
      Adherence J: Ellis Collier 5 28/1
    5. Shanroe Tic Tec silk
      9
      Shanroe Tic Tec p J: Conor Ring 50/1
    6. Methag silk
      7
      Methag J: Katie O'Farrell 11/1
    7. Ratoute Yutty silk
      15
      Ratoute Yutty t J: Tabitha Worsley 250/1
    8. Hit The Rocks silk
      6
      Hit The Rocks J: Niall Houlihan 3 11/1
    9. Von Melas silk
      14
      Von Melas J: Hugh Nugent 28/1
    10. Ballycorr silk
      8
      Ballycorr J: Kevin Brogan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 1/2, 6 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

13:30 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Frere D'Armes silk
    3
    Frere D'Armes J: Harry Skelton 4/5F
  2. Thanksforthehelp silk
    8
    Thanksforthehelp J: Tom Scudamore 14/1
  3. Lady Jane P silk
    10
    Lady Jane P J: Paddy Brennan 11/4
    1. Walkonthewildside silk
      9
      Walkonthewildside J: Aidan Coleman 9/1
    2. Presenting Pete silk
      7
      Presenting Pete J: Tom Cannon 22/1
    3. Joey's Gift silk
      4
      Joey's Gift J: Niall Houlihan 3 300/1
    4. Old Duke silk
      5
      Old Duke J: Jonathan Burke 125/1
    5. Peace River silk
      6
      Peace River J: Gavin Sheehan 13/2
    6. Ez Tiger silk
      2
      Ez Tiger J: Ciaran Gethings 100/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 6 1/2, 2 3/4, 8
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Our Power silk
    1
    Our Power p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/4
  2. Dorking Lad silk
    4
    Dorking Lad p J: Jamie Moore 85/40F
  3. Mahler's Promise silk
    3
    Mahler's Promise J: Micheal Nolan 11/4
    1. Barbados Blue silk
      2
      Barbados Blue J: Nico de Boinville 7/2
Winning Trainer: Sam Thomas
Distances: 1 1/2, 17
Runners: 4

14:30 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Kotmask silk
    3
    Kotmask J: Jamie Moore 6/5F
  2. Collingham silk
    1
    Collingham J: Jonathan Burke 7/1
  3. Genuflex silk
    2
    Genuflex tp J: Harry Reed 20/1
    1. Rewired silk
      6
      Rewired J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/1
    2. Lifetime Legend silk
      4
      Lifetime Legend J: Jack Quinlan 20/1
    3. Parliament Hill silk
      5
      Parliament Hill J: Aidan Coleman 3/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: hd, 3, 5
Runners: 6

15:00 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Holly Hartingo silk
    1
    Holly Hartingo J: Jonathan Burke 10/11F
  2. Hillfinch silk
    4
    Hillfinch J: Ciaran Gethings 9/4
  3. Galante De Romay silk
    3
    Galante De Romay J: David Bass 20/1
    1. Russian Rumour silk
      2
      Russian Rumour J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/1
    2. Parisian Blue silk
      6
      Parisian Blue J: Nico de Boinville 11/1
    3. The Sumba Island silk
      8
      The Sumba Island J: David Noonan 125/1
    4. Ivetwiggedit silk
      5
      Ivetwiggedit J: Tom Bellamy 200/1
    5. Stoppers Sista silk
      7
      Stoppers Sista ht J: Adam Wedge 66/1
Winning Trainer: Alastair Ralph
Distances: 5, 19, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

15:30 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Freddy Fanatapan silk
    6
    Freddy Fanatapan p J: David Noonan 100/30F
  2. Lord Sparky silk
    3
    Lord Sparky tb J: Jack Andrews 5 9/2
  3. Zuckerberg silk
    2
    Zuckerberg J: Page Fuller 11/2
    1. Mistertommyshelby silk
      9
      Mistertommyshelby J: Ben Poste 6/1
    2. Allardyce silk
      5
      Allardyce J: Nick Scholfield 6/1
    3. Invincible Cave silk
      7
      Invincible Cave p J: Tom Cannon 10/1
    4. Peter's Portrait silk
      4
      Peter's Portrait p J: William Kennedy 11/1
    5. Loud As Lions silk
      1
      Loud As Lions t J: Jordan Nailor 3 17/2
    6. Overtougeorge silk
      10
      Overtougeorge J: Philip Armson 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Kittow
Distances: 3 1/2, 3 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Odin's Quest silk
    6
    Odin's Quest J: Jamie Moore 15/8
  2. Propelled silk
    4
    Propelled J: Nico de Boinville 5/6F
  3. Hunky silk
    2
    Hunky J: Jack Andrews 5 15/2
    1. Unstoppable silk
      7
      Unstoppable h J: James Davies 14/1
    2. Anita's Spirit silk
      5
      Anita's Spirit J: James Best 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 2 3/4, 8 1/2, 9
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

15:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. First Blood silk
    4 (1)
    First Blood t J: Cian Horgan 10 7/2F
  2. Movie King silk
    10 (3)
    Movie King t J: Robbie Colgan 6/1
  3. Kannoor silk
    2 (17)
    Kannoor J: Sean Davis 7/1
    1. Artistic Work silk
      14 (15)
      Artistic Work eb J: Rory Cleary 25/1
    2. Macaban City silk
      5 (6)
      Macaban City v J: Jack Kearney 10 4/1
    3. Tenth Amendment silk
      6 (16)
      Tenth Amendment t J: Conor Maxwell 40/1
    4. No Never Again silk
      11 (13)
      No Never Again J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 22/1
    5. Scalor silk
      3 (2)
      Scalor ht J: Luke McAteer 5 9/2
    6. Bar Room Bore silk
      7 (10)
      Bar Room Bore J: Sean D Bowen 10 50/1
    7. Happy Lad silk
      8 (11)
      Happy Lad et J: Sean Bird 10 28/1
    8. Trump Card silk
      13 (8)
      Trump Card tp J: Andrew Slattery 25/1
    9. Profound silk
      12 (4)
      Profound J: Conor Hoban 9/1
    10. Awkwafina silk
      1 (14)
      Awkwafina J: Daniel King 7 16/1
    11. Joan Of Pimlico silk
      9 (9)
      Joan Of Pimlico J: Mark Gallagher 25/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

16:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. White Marlin silk
    5 (6)
    White Marlin J: Paddy Harnett 2 100/30J
  2. Picpoul silk
    15 (9)
    Picpoul J: Robert Whearty 4 6/1
  3. Jake Peter silk
    13 (3)
    Jake Peter J: Wesley Joyce 4 7/1
    1. House Of Kings silk
      12 (11)
      House Of Kings J: Luke McAteer 100/30J
    2. Harriet's Force silk
      9 (5)
      Harriet's Force J: Scott McCullagh 14/1
    3. Dare To Flare silk
      8 (16)
      Dare To Flare J: Jake Coen 4 7/1
    4. Raamez silk
      1 (2)
      Raamez t J: Sam Ewing 12/1
    5. Annexation silk
      4 (7)
      Annexation t J: Charlie O'Dwyer 4 7/1
    6. Estepona Sun silk
      6 (10)
      Estepona Sun t J: Daniel King 4 66/1
    7. Drakensberg silk
      10 (8)
      Drakensberg t J: J Cleary 4 40/1
    8. Mr Everest silk
      3 (13)
      Mr Everest t J: Siobhan Rutledge 2 25/1
    9. Chateau Musar silk
      11 (14)
      Chateau Musar J: Dean Curran 4 33/1
    10. Neverushacon silk
      7 (15)
      Neverushacon tp J: Alan Glynn 4 100/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: nse, hd, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

16:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lyra Belacqua silk
    13 (5)
    Lyra Belacqua b J: Donagh O'Connor 9/4
  2. Is That So silk
    8 (2)
    Is That So J: Conor Maxwell 200/1
  3. Gold Wing silk
    11 (8)
    Gold Wing J: Cian MacRedmond 5 2/1F
    1. Mads Black Eights silk
      9 (6)
      Mads Black Eights p J: Robbie Colgan 16/1
    2. New Moon Rising silk
      14 (1)
      New Moon Rising J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 7/1
    3. Baby Bubbles silk
      6 (3)
      Baby Bubbles J: Rory Cleary 100/1
    4. Eco Friendly silk
      10 (12)
      Eco Friendly h J: Danny Sheehy 3 33/1
    5. Zaur silk
      5 (7)
      Zaur J: Mark Enright 33/1
    6. Hollow Sound silk
      2 (13)
      Hollow Sound J: Sean Davis 4/1
    7. Brewel Hill silk
      1 (9)
      Brewel Hill h J: Gearoid Brouder 7 33/1
    8. Fanta Magic silk
      7 (10)
      Fanta Magic J: Sean Bird 10 50/1
    9. Benz silk
      3 (4)
      Benz J: Gary Halpin 14/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2