12:40 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Guerlain De Vaux silk
    3
    Guerlain De Vaux J: Jonathan Burke 15/8
  2. Gredin silk
    2
    Gredin J: Brian Hughes 5/1
  3. Best Trition silk
    4
    Best Trition tp J: Gearoid Harney 10 6/4F
    1. Starsky silk
      1
      Starsky p J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 11/2
    2. Sir Jim silk
      5
      Sir Jim J: Jamie Hamilton 25/1
    3. Isla Diamonds silk
      6
      Isla Diamonds J: Callum Bewley 100/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Sherwood
Distances: hd, 9 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

13:10 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Jessiemac silk
    2
    Jessiemac t J: Thomas Willmott 5 7/2
  2. Baby Jane silk
    8
    Baby Jane J: Miss Becky Smith 3 4/1
  3. Winter Holiday silk
    4
    Winter Holiday J: Page Fuller 13/2
    1. Tanora silk
      6
      Tanora t J: Jonathan England 3/1F
    2. World Trip silk
      3
      World Trip tb J: Fergus Gregory 10/1
    3. Seapoint silk
      9
      Seapoint b J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 12/1
    4. Yorgunnabeamunky silk
      10
      Yorgunnabeamunky p J: Sean Quinlan 12/1
    5. Velkera silk
      5
      Velkera J: Brian Hughes 10/1
    6. Madam Scully silk
      11
      Madam Scully t J: Stephen Mulqueen 100/1
    7. That's My Dubai silk
      7
      That's My Dubai J: Conor O'Farrell 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Duncan
Distances: nse, 3/4, nse
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Catterick

Full Result
  1. The Very Thing silk
    9
    The Very Thing v J: Miss Becky Smith 3 66/1
  2. No Cruise Yet silk
    3
    No Cruise Yet tp J: Jonathan England 7/2
  3. Hidden Cargo silk
    8
    Hidden Cargo J: Thomas Willmott 5 9/1
    1. Melanamix silk
      2
      Melanamix J: Ryan Mania 9/4J
    2. Supreme Steel silk
      4
      Supreme Steel b J: Callum Bewley 80/1
    3. Tumbling Dice silk
      7
      Tumbling Dice p J: Conor O'Farrell 9/4J
    4. Hidden Glen silk
      6
      Hidden Glen p J: Jack Hogan 7 28/1
    5. Fame And Hope silk
      5
      Fame And Hope J: Sean Quinlan 15/2
    6. Spider's Bite silk
      1
      Spider's Bite tv J: Brian Hughes 16/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 3, 10, 12
Runners: 9

14:10 Catterick

Full Result
  1. A Different Kind silk
    1
    A Different Kind J: Brian Hughes 1/5F
  2. Lalochezia silk
    4
    Lalochezia J: Alain Cawley 12/1
  3. Any Givin Sunday silk
    2
    Any Givin Sunday J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 15/2
    1. Johnson's Blue silk
      3
      Johnson's Blue J: Jamie Hamilton 18/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 11, 1 1/2, 12
Runners: 4

14:40 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Supreme Escape silk
    4
    Supreme Escape v J: James Bowen 5/1
  2. Almazhar Garde silk
    1
    Almazhar Garde tp J: Luca Morgan 5 100/30
  3. Who's In The Box silk
    8
    Who's In The Box p J: Charlie Hammond 16/5F
    1. Classic Escape silk
      7
      Classic Escape b J: Sean Quinlan 8/1
    2. Chef D'Oeuvre silk
      5
      Chef D'Oeuvre tb J: Jonathan England 10/1
    3. Mance Rayder silk
      6
      Mance Rayder b J: Jamie Hamilton 16/1
    4. William Of Orange silk
      3
      William Of Orange tp J: Tom Midgley 7 22/1
    5. Sidi Ismael silk
      2
      Sidi Ismael tp J: Tom Scudamore 4/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 3/4, 4, 6
Runners: 8

15:10 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Art Of Diplomacy silk
    5
    Art Of Diplomacy J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/11F
  2. Bill Baxter silk
    2
    Bill Baxter J: Gavin Sheehan 3/1
  3. Be The Difference silk
    6
    Be The Difference J: Joe Williamson 5 9/2
    1. Dalyotin silk
      1
      Dalyotin p J: Nathan Moscrop 3 25/1
    2. Sermando silk
      3
      Sermando t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 14/1
    3. Perfect Man silk
      4
      Perfect Man J: Alain Cawley 16/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 7 1/2, nk, 2
Runners: 6

15:40 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Anyharminasking silk
    5
    Anyharminasking J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/8F
  2. Sayar silk
    4
    Sayar p J: Charlie Hammond 9/1
  3. Kensington Art silk
    6
    Kensington Art b J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/1
    1. Pawpaw silk
      3
      Pawpaw t J: Ciaran Gethings 20/1
    2. Pearl Warrior silk
      7
      Pearl Warrior tp J: Conor O'Farrell 3/1
    3. Thatsy silk
      2
      Thatsy t J: Sean Quinlan 6/1
    4. Zamond silk
      9
      Zamond b J: Miss Abbie McCain 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 6 1/2, 4 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

13:30 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Royal Act silk
    6
    Royal Act b J: William Kennedy 20/1
  2. Yourholidayisover silk
    7
    Yourholidayisover p J: Tabitha Worsley 5 25/1
  3. Kingston King silk
    3
    Kingston King t J: Philip Armson 7 5/2F
    1. Altumanina silk
      5
      Altumanina J: Alan Johns 15/2
    2. Wildkatze silk
      4
      Wildkatze t J: Liam Harrison 3 9/1
    3. Ring The Moon silk
      2
      Ring The Moon t J: Adam Wedge 11/4
    4. Fazayte silk
      1
      Fazayte J: Ben Poste 3/1
Winning Trainer: Sarah-Jayne Davies
Distances: 1 1/2, 3 1/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 7

14:00 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Snuff Box silk
    2
    Snuff Box J: Charlie Deutsch 8/1
  2. One Fer Mamma silk
    8
    One Fer Mamma p J: Stan Sheppard 15/8F
  3. Good And Hardy silk
    6
    Good And Hardy p J: Paddy Brennan 10/1
    1. Asking For Answers silk
      10
      Asking For Answers v J: Danny McMenamin 16/1
    2. Potters Venture silk
      5
      Potters Venture J: Tom O'Brien 11/1
    3. Fleminport silk
      7
      Fleminport J: Richie McLernon 9/1
    4. Ballycross silk
      4
      Ballycross J: Nico de Boinville 14/1
    5. Clondaw Promise silk
      3
      Clondaw Promise p J: Kevin Brogan 3 7/2
    6. Cadeau Du Bresil silk
      9
      Cadeau Du Bresil J: Nick Scholfield 28/1
    7. Joueur Bresilien silk
      1
      Joueur Bresilien J: Sean Bowen 20/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 20, 9 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

14:30 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Contemplatemyfaith silk
    2
    Contemplatemyfaith J: Aidan Coleman 13/8
  2. Barrowdale silk
    1
    Barrowdale J: Theo Gillard 5 7/2
  3. Rachel Louise silk
    5
    Rachel Louise J: Lee Edwards 28/1
    1. Reilly silk
      4
      Reilly J: Harry Skelton 6/5F
    2. Kaylen's Mischief silk
      3
      Kaylen's Mischief J: Tom Bellamy 40/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 4 3/4, 20, 40
Runners: 5

15:00 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Green Vault silk
    1
    Green Vault t J: Alan Doyle 7 1/2F
  2. Sutton Manor silk
    2
    Sutton Manor p J: Patrick Wadge 10 14/1
  3. Diakosaint silk
    5
    Diakosaint p J: Sam Coltherd 4/1
    1. Moidore silk
      6
      Moidore J: Philip Armson 7 12/1
    2. Quick Pick silk
      3
      Quick Pick tv J: Henry Brooke 25/1
    3. Definately Vinnie silk
      8
      Definately Vinnie tp J: Conor Ring 3 100/1
    4. Call Simon silk
      4
      Call Simon J: David Prichard 5 10/1
    5. African Glory silk
      7
      African Glory J: Danny McMenamin 20/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 6 1/2, 7, 5
Runners: 8

15:30 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Hart Of Steel silk
    1
    Hart Of Steel J: Theo Gillard 5 9/4F
  2. Eaton Collina silk
    2
    Eaton Collina J: Richard Patrick 5/2
  3. Gerolamo Cardano silk
    5
    Gerolamo Cardano J: Archie Bellamy 7 3/1
    1. Oxwich Bay silk
      4
      Oxwich Bay p J: Adam Wedge 7/2
    2. Stamina Chope silk
      3
      Stamina Chope J: Lee Edwards 22/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 1, 5 1/2, 20
Runners: 5

16:00 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Corey's Courage silk
    4
    Corey's Courage J: Aidan Coleman 9/4F
  2. Prime Time Lady silk
    7
    Prime Time Lady h J: Alex Edwards 3 13/2
  3. Billams Legacy silk
    1
    Billams Legacy t J: Paddy Brennan 100/30
    1. Taragrace silk
      10
      Taragrace J: Theo Gillard 5 18/1
    2. Maid On The Moon silk
      6
      Maid On The Moon J: Tom Cannon 11/1
    3. Bonnie Bresil silk
      2
      Bonnie Bresil J: Tom O'Brien 13/2
    4. Rock Of Fame silk
      8
      Rock Of Fame J: Charlie Deutsch 100/30
    5. Shantou Boudicca silk
      9
      Shantou Boudicca J: Richie McLernon 125/1
    6. Lucky Monarch silk
      5
      Lucky Monarch p J: Chris Ward 5 300/1
    7. Celestial Light silk
      3
      Celestial Light J: Conor Ring 3 250/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 8, 4 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 10

13:50 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Percy Willis silk
    3 (5)
    Percy Willis p J: P J McDonald 11/4
  2. Collaborating silk
    2 (4)
    Collaborating t J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
  3. Mr Shady silk
    5 (7)
    Mr Shady p J: Phil Dennis 100/30
    1. Mahanakhon Power silk
      1 (6)
      Mahanakhon Power tv J: Laura Coughlan 5 17/2
    2. Wadacre Gogo silk
      6 (8)
      Wadacre Gogo J: Joe Fanning 2/1F
    3. New Delhi Express silk
      7 (3)
      New Delhi Express tp J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
    4. Walkonby silk
      8 (2)
      Walkonby p J: Aiden Brookes 7 28/1
    5. Battle Of Wills silk
      4 (9)
      Battle Of Wills p J: Barry McHugh 10/1
    6. Allerthorpe silk
      9 (1)
      Allerthorpe t J: Faye McManoman 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
Distances: hd, 5 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

14:20 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Blazing Hot silk
    6 (5)
    Blazing Hot J: Oliver Stammers 3 100/30
  2. Swiss Connection silk
    4 (9)
    Swiss Connection h J: Graham Lee 11/4F
  3. Ubahha silk
    5 (4)
    Ubahha h J: Cam Hardie 11/1
    1. Oriental Lilly silk
      9 (7)
      Oriental Lilly p J: Amie Waugh 5 11/2
    2. For Peat's Sake silk
      7 (6)
      For Peat's Sake v J: Frederick Larson 7 11/2
    3. Stroxx silk
      8 (3)
      Stroxx J: Duran Fentiman 7/1
    4. Tistaahal silk
      2 (2)
      Tistaahal h J: Mark Winn 7 66/1
    5. Kaafy silk
      3 (8)
      Kaafy J: Sam James 12/1
    6. Scale Force silk
      1 (1)
      Scale Force b J: Robert Havlin 18/1
Winning Trainer: Grant Tuer
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, shd
Runners: 9

14:50 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dragons Will Rise silk
    1 (2)
    Dragons Will Rise J: Robert Havlin 16/5
  2. Jomont silk
    3 (6)
    Jomont J: Connor Beasley 15/8F
  3. The New Marwan silk
    2 (1)
    The New Marwan J: Connor Murtagh 3 28/1
    1. Going Underground silk
      6 (5)
      Going Underground t J: Joanna Mason 3 13/2
    2. Zumaaty silk
      5 (3)
      Zumaaty J: Harrison Shaw 125/1
    3. Starfighter silk
      4 (7)
      Starfighter J: Jack Mitchell 3/1
    4. Termonator silk
      7 (4)
      Termonator J: Sam James 6/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 7

15:20 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Al Zaraqaan silk
    1 (2)
    Al Zaraqaan J: Daniel Tudhope 4/6F
  2. Halimi silk
    2 (3)
    Halimi p J: Jack Mitchell 9/4
  3. Sir Chauvelin silk
    3 (1)
    Sir Chauvelin J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 3 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 3

15:50 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Devasboy silk
    4 (4)
    Devasboy J: Joe Fanning 16/5
  2. Straits Of Moyle silk
    3 (2)
    Straits Of Moyle J: Barry McHugh 5/2
  3. Dairerin silk
    1 (3)
    Dairerin p J: Jamie Spencer 3/1
    1. Neptune Legend silk
      2 (1)
      Neptune Legend t J: Cieren Fallon 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Charlie & Mark Johnston
Distances: 3 1/4, hd, nse
Runners: 4

16:20 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Stormy Ocean silk
    8 (2)
    Stormy Ocean J: Robert Winston EvensF
  2. Blue Trail silk
    2 (8)
    Blue Trail h J: Paul Mulrennan 100/30
  3. Illuminated silk
    5 (11)
    Illuminated J: Jack Mitchell 25/1
    1. Chrysos silk
      3 (7)
      Chrysos J: Jamie Spencer 100/30
    2. Kardinya silk
      6 (6)
      Kardinya J: Daniel Tudhope 33/1
    3. Urban Road silk
      9 (1)
      Urban Road J: Dale Swift 80/1
    4. Quercus Robur silk
      7 (5)
      Quercus Robur J: Tony Hamilton 50/1
    5. Agreeability silk
      10 (4)
      Agreeability J: Joe Fanning 80/1
    6. Barbara's Incharge silk
      1 (3)
      Barbara's Incharge J: Oliver Stammers 3 250/1
    7. National Charter silk
      11 (10)
      National Charter J: Cieren Fallon 15/2
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3 3/4, 3, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Engles Rock silk
    6 (3)
    Engles Rock p J: Paul Mulrennan 10/1
  2. Dreamseller silk
    5 (1)
    Dreamseller p J: Ella McCain 5 8/1
  3. Mawkeb silk
    1 (7)
    Mawkeb J: Frederick Larson 7 13/8F
    1. Abnaa silk
      7 (5)
      Abnaa v J: Cam Hardie 9/2
    2. Broctune Red silk
      4 (8)
      Broctune Red J: Oliver Stammers 3 9/2
    3. Equidae silk
      8 (6)
      Equidae tp J: Shannon Watts 7 40/1
    4. Kentuckyconnection silk
      3 (4)
      Kentuckyconnection J: Harrison Shaw 18/1
    5. Naval Captain silk
      2 (2)
      Naval Captain J: Daniel Tudhope 11/2
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 3/4, nk, nk
Runners: 8

16:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cinzento silk
    1 (6)
    Cinzento hp J: George Rooke 11/4F
  2. Hannalite silk
    2 (1)
    Hannalite J: Tyler Heard 3 3/1
  3. Miss Pollyanna silk
    3 (5)
    Miss Pollyanna h J: Mark Crehan 9/2
    1. Blue Galaxy silk
      6 (2)
      Blue Galaxy p J: Ellie MacKenzie 3 12/1
    2. Smart Qibili silk
      7 (4)
      Smart Qibili h J: Grace McEntee 6/1
    3. Tilsworth Lukey silk
      5 (7)
      Tilsworth Lukey v J: Liam Browne 7 20/1
    4. Teemlucky silk
      4 (3)
      Teemlucky tp J: Rhys Clutterbuck 11/2
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 7

17:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Oasis Irlandes silk
    3 (4)
    Oasis Irlandes J: David Probert 5/4F
  2. Shin Saw Gyi silk
    12 (8)
    Shin Saw Gyi J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
  3. Debit Card silk
    6 (2)
    Debit Card v J: Jason Watson 9/1
    1. Judy's Park silk
      8 (12)
      Judy's Park J: Laura Pearson 3 11/2
    2. Silver Dollar silk
      1 (11)
      Silver Dollar J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
    3. Rosie Bobbie silk
      11 (6)
      Rosie Bobbie J: George Rooke 3 50/1
    4. Ilona Tamara silk
      7 (10)
      Ilona Tamara J: Aled Beech 5 250/1
    5. Sonny Brown silk
      4 (9)
      Sonny Brown J: Kieran O'Neill 300/1
    6. Lady Spiritus silk
      9 (5)
      Lady Spiritus J: Charlie Bennett 200/1
    7. Rosequiano silk
      10 (3)
      Rosequiano J: Martin Dwyer 13/2
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cerulean silk
    2 (7)
    Cerulean t J: Kieran O'Neill 5/2
  2. Eltham Palace silk
    3 (2)
    Eltham Palace J: Hayley Turner 4/1
  3. Typewritten silk
    7 (3)
    Typewritten J: David Probert 13/2
    1. Kaahira silk
      4 (4)
      Kaahira J: Rossa Ryan 2/1F
    2. Opticality silk
      5 (5)
      Opticality J: Rob Hornby 11/2
    3. Induro De Fontaine silk
      1 (6)
      Induro De Fontaine J: Daniel Muscutt 80/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: 1 3/4, 5, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Morlaix silk
    3 (4)
    Morlaix J: Hayley Turner 9/2
  2. Alhammaam silk
    4 (1)
    Alhammaam ht J: Daniel Muscutt 3/1
  3. Athmad silk
    1 (2)
    Athmad J: Jason Hart 10/1
    1. Hathlool silk
      5 (5)
      Hathlool h J: Jason Watson 7/4F
    2. State Secretary silk
      2 (3)
      State Secretary J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, 2 1/4
Runners: 5

18:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dubai Emperor silk
    5 (3)
    Dubai Emperor J: Stevie Donohoe 11/4F
  2. Diamonds At Dusk silk
    3 (2)
    Diamonds At Dusk v J: Dylan Hogan 11/1
  3. Copake silk
    4 (7)
    Copake J: David Probert 7/1
    1. James Park Woods silk
      1 (4)
      James Park Woods J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1
    2. Captain St Lucifer silk
      6 (1)
      Captain St Lucifer tp J: Kieran O'Neill 4/1
    3. Channel Packet silk
      2 (6)
      Channel Packet p J: Theodore Ladd 3 100/30
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 3 3/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

19:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Whittle Le Woods silk
    2 (2)
    Whittle Le Woods J: Jason Watson EvensF
  2. Legende D'Art silk
    7 (5)
    Legende D'Art p J: Hayley Turner 7/2
  3. Full Intention silk
    1 (1)
    Full Intention p J: David Probert 12/1
    1. El Camino silk
      6 (4)
      El Camino tp J: Theodore Ladd 3 16/1
    2. Porfin silk
      5 (3)
      Porfin J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
    3. Good Humor silk
      3 (6)
      Good Humor t J: Jason Hart 10/1
    4. Capla Berry silk
      4 (7)
      Capla Berry t J: Rob Hornby 28/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 7

19:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Trevie Fountain silk
    11 (7)
    Trevie Fountain b J: Hollie Doyle 100/30F
  2. The Game Of Life silk
    10 (3)
    The Game Of Life tp J: David Probert 9/2
  3. Million Reasons silk
    6 (5)
    Million Reasons v J: Gina Mangan 5 7/2
    1. Lady Monica silk
      4 (10)
      Lady Monica J: Erika Parkinson 7 18/1
    2. Western Music silk
      12 (11)
      Western Music J: Jason Hart 5/1
    3. Roundel silk
      8 (1)
      Roundel tv J: Jason Watson 9/1
    4. Laurentia silk
      5 (2)
      Laurentia p J: Charlie Bennett 7/1
    5. Deeds Not Words silk
      1 (4)
      Deeds Not Words p J: Mark Crehan 3 100/1
    6. Rockesbury silk
      7 (12)
      Rockesbury v J: Daniel Muscutt 14/1
    7. Sparkling Diamond silk
      9 (8)
      Sparkling Diamond p J: Molly Gunn 7 150/1
    8. Harry Haafhd silk
      2 (6)
      Harry Haafhd p J: Lewis Edmunds 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: 3, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1