12:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Always Fearless silk
    5 (4)
    Always Fearless b J: Rossa Ryan 11/1
  2. Insomnia silk
    1 (2)
    Insomnia J: Hayley Turner 13/8F
  3. Enfranchise silk
    2 (3)
    Enfranchise J: Andrew Breslin 5 5/2
    1. Shuv H'Penny King silk
      4 (6)
      Shuv H'Penny King J: Martin Dwyer 9/1
    2. Prince Rock silk
      6 (1)
      Prince Rock J: Tyler Heard 5 12/1
    3. Starry Eyes silk
      3 (5)
      Starry Eyes J: Luke Morris 5/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: shd, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 6

13:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mobarhin silk
    2 (8)
    Mobarhin J: Daniel Muscutt 7/2
  2. Deputise silk
    8 (2)
    Deputise J: Charlie Bennett 5/2F
  3. La Roca Del Fuego silk
    4 (9)
    La Roca Del Fuego J: George Bass 5 40/1
    1. El Hombre silk
      1 (4)
      El Hombre J: Joanna Mason 3 3/1
    2. Dewey Road silk
      3 (1)
      Dewey Road h J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    3. Cappananty Con silk
      6 (6)
      Cappananty Con J: Christian Howarth 7 12/1
    4. Bezzas Lad silk
      5 (3)
      Bezzas Lad J: Luke Morris 8/1
    5. The Cola Kid silk
      7 (5)
      The Cola Kid t J: Kieran O'Neill 17/2
    6. Moosmee silk
      9 (7)
      Moosmee J: Hayley Turner 50/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Philippart De Foy
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9

13:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Income silk
    6 (4)
    Income J: Shane Kelly 5/2
  2. North Lincoln silk
    4 (2)
    North Lincoln J: Luke Morris 7/2
  3. Aphelios silk
    1 (1)
    Aphelios J: Trevor Whelan 20/1
    1. Magical Dias silk
      7 (7)
      Magical Dias J: Rossa Ryan 5/4F
    2. Beauen Arrows silk
      2 (5)
      Beauen Arrows J: William Carson 11/1
    3. Giselles Izzy silk
      5 (6)
      Giselles Izzy h J: Robert Havlin 40/1
    4. Isle Of Hope silk
      3 (3)
      Isle Of Hope J: Laura Pearson 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 2 3/4, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

14:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Strong Power silk
    1 (4)
    Strong Power J: Kieran O'Neill 30/100F
  2. Storm Melody silk
    3 (6)
    Storm Melody b J: Robert Havlin 20/1
  3. Mick's Spirit silk
    5 (2)
    Mick's Spirit h J: Martin Dwyer 9/2
    1. Lethal Blast silk
      2 (3)
      Lethal Blast J: Aidan Keeley 7 28/1
    2. Lothian silk
      4 (1)
      Lothian J: William Carson 12/1
    3. Hey Ho Let's Go silk
      6 (5)
      Hey Ho Let's Go J: Luke Morris 80/1
Winning Trainer: Alice Haynes
Distances: 2 1/2, 2, 3/4
Runners: 6

14:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Trevolli silk
    1 (3)
    Trevolli p J: Kieran O'Neill EvensF
  2. Crimson King silk
    3 (1)
    Crimson King v J: Frederick Larson 7 11/2
  3. Progressive silk
    2 (2)
    Progressive J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
    1. Sophosc silk
      4 (4)
      Sophosc tp J: Luke Morris 9/4
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/4, 1
Runners: 4

15:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Midgetonamission silk
    7 (8)
    Midgetonamission J: Gina Mangan 5 100/30
  2. Rockfire silk
    1 (3)
    Rockfire b J: Robert Havlin 5/2F
  3. Away Wit Da Fairys silk
    8 (6)
    Away Wit Da Fairys J: Kieran O'Neill 5/1
    1. Bass Strait silk
      5 (7)
      Bass Strait p J: George Bass 5 8/1
    2. Brown Mouse silk
      3 (1)
      Brown Mouse J: Daniel Muscutt 16/1
    3. The Ormer Gatherer silk
      9 (4)
      The Ormer Gatherer v J: George Rooke 3 12/1
    4. Quickdrawmcgraw silk
      6 (9)
      Quickdrawmcgraw J: Shane Kelly 33/1
    5. Flash Mob silk
      4 (5)
      Flash Mob J: Cieren Fallon 6/1
    6. Penna Rossa silk
      2 (2)
      Penna Rossa p J: Christian Howarth 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 9

15:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Chateau d'If silk
    3 (3)
    Chateau d'If p J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
  2. Semser silk
    2 (8)
    Semser p J: Shane Kelly 11/4F
  3. Pablo Prince silk
    8 (5)
    Pablo Prince J: Robert Havlin 9/2
    1. By Jove silk
      7 (6)
      By Jove p J: Frederick Larson 7 17/2
    2. Noble Peace silk
      1 (4)
      Noble Peace t J: Luke Morris 9/1
    3. Psyche silk
      6 (1)
      Psyche J: Kieran O'Neill 15/2
    4. Virgo silk
      5 (2)
      Virgo p J: Stevie Donohoe 9/2
    5. Dark Esteem silk
      4 (7)
      Dark Esteem h J: George Bass 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: shd, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 8

13:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Out The Glen silk
    3
    Out The Glen t J: Fergus Gregory 6/1
  2. Spotty Dog silk
    4
    Spotty Dog J: Luca Morgan 5 40/1
  3. Skinflint silk
    1
    Skinflint J: Jonathan Burke 4/1
    1. Jessie Lightfoot silk
      8
      Jessie Lightfoot J: Archie Bellamy 7 8/1
    2. Larcadio silk
      12
      Larcadio tb J: Sean Houlihan 28/1
    3. Dawn Raider silk
      2
      Dawn Raider tp J: William Shanahan 7 14/1
    4. Leskinfere silk
      11
      Leskinfere p J: Ben Poste 8/1
    5. Eairsidh silk
      10
      Eairsidh J: Gavin Sheehan 100/30F
    6. Message To Martha silk
      13
      Message To Martha tp J: Tabitha Worsley 5 125/1
    7. Capricia silk
      7
      Capricia v J: Sean Bowen 4/1
    8. On The Rise silk
      6
      On The Rise J: James Best 25/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 1/2, 9 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

13:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Dusart silk
    2
    Dusart J: Nico de Boinville 2/7F
  2. Sail Away silk
    3
    Sail Away t J: Harry Skelton 17/2
  3. Barnaviddaun silk
    1
    Barnaviddaun J: Brendan Powell 9/2
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 5
Runners: 3

14:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Only Money silk
    4
    Only Money J: Tom Cannon 2/1F
  2. Marajman silk
    2
    Marajman t J: Philip Armson 7 25/1
  3. Dreamsundermyfeet silk
    3
    Dreamsundermyfeet J: James Best 3/1
    1. Naizagai silk
      5
      Naizagai b J: Max Kendrick 5/2
    2. Shanacoole Prince silk
      1
      Shanacoole Prince J: Ciaran Gethings 4/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 9, 7, 1/2
Runners: 5

14:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Family Business silk
    8
    Family Business t J: Lilly Pinchin 5 100/30F
  2. Crealion silk
    7
    Crealion p J: Jonathan Burke 9/2
  3. Kilbrook silk
    3
    Kilbrook p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 4/1
    1. One Forty Seven silk
      5
      One Forty Seven J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/1
    2. Magic Dancer silk
      1
      Magic Dancer tp J: Daire McConville 10 5/1
    3. Tiquer silk
      6
      Tiquer J: Charlie Hammond 16/1
    4. Reve silk
      4
      Reve J: Sean Bowen 8/1
    5. Game Of War silk
      2
      Game Of War J: Jack Andrews 5 12/1
    6. First Class Return silk
      9
      First Class Return t J: Katie O'Farrell 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hobson
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 8 1/2
Runners: 9

15:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Maskada silk
    4
    Maskada J: Ciaran Gethings 100/30
  2. Zambella silk
    1
    Zambella J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/11F
  3. Allavina silk
    2
    Allavina t J: Aidan Coleman 17/2
    1. Costly Diamond silk
      3
      Costly Diamond t J: William Shanahan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Edmunds
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 27
Runners: 4

15:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Celma Des Bois silk
    7
    Celma Des Bois J: Niall Houlihan 3 17/2
  2. Steel Wave silk
    9
    Steel Wave tv J: Tabitha Worsley 5 10/1
  3. Maasai Warrior silk
    10
    Maasai Warrior t J: Sean Houlihan 8/1
    1. Ramonex silk
      1
      Ramonex tp J: Lilly Pinchin 5 6/1
    2. Harry Hazard silk
      11
      Harry Hazard J: Page Fuller 16/1
    3. Big Bad Buzz silk
      12
      Big Bad Buzz ht J: Callum Bewley 9/2F
    4. Get Bye silk
      6
      Get Bye J: Jonathan Burke 6/1
    5. Pakie's Dream silk
      8
      Pakie's Dream p J: Sean Quinlan 10/1
    6. Elkstone silk
      3
      Elkstone h J: Sean Bowen 6/1
    7. Happy News silk
      2
      Happy News tp J: Jordan Nailor 3 11/1
    8. Monty's Award silk
      5
      Monty's Award b J: James Davies 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Rowe
Distances: 1/2, 7 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Exceling silk
    7 (7)
    Exceling J: Sean Levey 6/5F
  2. Marsh Benham silk
    1 (8)
    Marsh Benham J: David Probert 4/1
  3. Madame Fenella silk
    4 (1)
    Madame Fenella J: Cam Hardie 6/1
    1. Isobel Moore silk
      6 (2)
      Isobel Moore J: Rob Hornby 7/1
    2. Twilight Bay silk
      8 (9)
      Twilight Bay J: Robert Winston 40/1
    3. Global Mirage silk
      10 (11)
      Global Mirage J: Thore Hammer Hansen 14/1
    4. Medal Of Glory silk
      2 (6)
      Medal Of Glory p J: Callum Shepherd 11/1
    5. Three Dons silk
      9 (3)
      Three Dons J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
    6. Leaveitwithme silk
      11 (4)
      Leaveitwithme J: Elisha Whittington 5 66/1
    7. Appearing silk
      3 (5)
      Appearing b J: Harry Burns 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dynakite silk
    4 (9)
    Dynakite J: Darragh Keenan 7/1
  2. He's Our Star silk
    1 (1)
    He's Our Star v J: Jason Watson 11/2
  3. Think Trigger silk
    2 (7)
    Think Trigger J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 11/4
    1. Makambe silk
      3 (8)
      Makambe p J: Joey Haynes 5/2F
    2. Purple Paddy silk
      10 (10)
      Purple Paddy J: Mark Crehan 3 40/1
    3. Mr Mac silk
      6 (5)
      Mr Mac v J: William Carver 3 10/1
    4. Levendi silk
      8 (11)
      Levendi J: Aled Beech 5 50/1
    5. Tenth Century silk
      5 (6)
      Tenth Century J: David Probert 11/1
    6. Dylan's Ruby silk
      11 (4)
      Dylan's Ruby J: Andrew Mullen 125/1
    7. My Boy Frankie silk
      7 (3)
      My Boy Frankie J: Jack Mitchell 7/1
Winning Trainer: Robyn Brisland
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pedestal silk
    10 (5)
    Pedestal b J: Harry Burns 5 5/1
  2. Agent Of Fortune silk
    3 (10)
    Agent Of Fortune p J: Richard Kingscote 11/8F
  3. Too Shy Shy silk
    5 (2)
    Too Shy Shy J: Jason Watson 15/2
    1. Daafy silk
      8 (8)
      Daafy v J: Cam Hardie 13/2
    2. Purple Poppy silk
      9 (1)
      Purple Poppy p J: Mark Crehan 3 18/1
    3. Mammasaidknockuout silk
      2 (4)
      Mammasaidknockuout J: Liam Browne 7 50/1
    4. Chetan silk
      7 (3)
      Chetan J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    5. Rivers Lad silk
      6 (6)
      Rivers Lad p J: Sean Levey 14/1
    6. Lake Sand silk
      1 (9)
      Lake Sand v J: David Probert 11/2
Winning Trainer: David Flood
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, shd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sydney Street silk
    1 (5)
    Sydney Street b J: Ross Coakley 6/4F
  2. New Shepard silk
    7 (3)
    New Shepard J: David Probert 11/4
  3. Amanda Hug'N'Kiss silk
    3 (4)
    Amanda Hug'N'Kiss J: Luke Catton 7 7/1
    1. Poet silk
      5 (6)
      Poet J: Jefferson Smith 11/2
    2. Fozzie Bear silk
      6 (2)
      Fozzie Bear J: Jack Mitchell 17/2
    3. Ellade silk
      2 (7)
      Ellade J: Sean Levey 25/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 3/4, hd, 1
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tranquil Night silk
    7 (4)
    Tranquil Night h J: David Probert 4/5F
  2. Naranco silk
    5 (1)
    Naranco J: Rob Hornby 11/4
  3. Mekbat silk
    3 (6)
    Mekbat J: Sean Levey 12/1
    1. Sharac silk
      9 (2)
      Sharac J: Jack Mitchell 14/1
    2. Montesecco silk
      4 (9)
      Montesecco J: Robert Winston 9/2
    3. Circle Time silk
      1 (8)
      Circle Time J: Jason Watson 125/1
    4. The Prince silk
      6 (5)
      The Prince J: Ross Coakley 40/1
    5. Fellowship silk
      2 (3)
      Fellowship J: Callum Shepherd 50/1
    6. Twilight Tone silk
      8 (7)
      Twilight Tone J: Liam Keniry 66/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1/2, 4 3/4, hd
Runners: 9

18:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Epsom Faithfull silk
    2 (2)
    Epsom Faithfull J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 4/1
  2. Piselli Molli silk
    6 (3)
    Piselli Molli J: Morgan Cole 7 14/1
  3. Sealed Offer silk
    7 (7)
    Sealed Offer J: David Probert 12/1
    1. Cry Havoc silk
      1 (1)
      Cry Havoc J: Rob Hornby 3/1
    2. Famille Rose silk
      3 (6)
      Famille Rose J: Jack Mitchell EvensF
Winning Trainer: Pat Phelan
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

19:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Capricorn Prince silk
    1 (5)
    Capricorn Prince b J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 9/1
  2. Reset Button silk
    10 (9)
    Reset Button t J: Sean Levey 100/30
  3. Bella Colorossa silk
    2 (6)
    Bella Colorossa J: Richard Kingscote 7/4F
    1. Star Of Epsom silk
      11 (11)
      Star Of Epsom J: Callum Shepherd 9/1
    2. Dew You Believe silk
      8 (1)
      Dew You Believe J: Theodore Ladd 3 14/1
    3. The Worthy Brat silk
      7 (3)
      The Worthy Brat J: Jason Watson 4/1
    4. Makter silk
      4 (7)
      Makter p J: Jack Mitchell 150/1
    5. Savoy Brown silk
      5 (8)
      Savoy Brown J: William Carver 3 80/1
    6. Scarlet Ruby silk
      6 (10)
      Scarlet Ruby J: Adam McNamara 150/1
    7. Intoxication silk
      9 (2)
      Intoxication J: David Probert 12/1
    8. Gabster silk
      3 (4)
      Gabster J: Joshua Bryan 150/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 11

19:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Liva silk
    4 (4)
    Liva t J: Josephine Gordon 13/2
  2. This Ones For Fred silk
    1 (3)
    This Ones For Fred J: David Probert 5/4F
  3. Pentimento silk
    5 (1)
    Pentimento J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
    1. Scherbobalob silk
      6 (2)
      Scherbobalob J: Jason Watson 12/1
    2. Metal Man silk
      3 (6)
      Metal Man v J: Callum Shepherd 3/1
    3. Ulysses silk
      2 (5)
      Ulysses v J: Cam Hardie 33/1
Winning Trainer: Shaun Lycett
Distances: nse, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 6

10:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Legion Of Merit silk
    7 (7)
    Legion Of Merit tb J: Karis Teetan 41/5
  2. Champion Pal silk
    4 (5)
    Champion Pal b J: C Y Ho 15/1
  3. Red Impact silk
    5 (1)
    Red Impact J: Zac Purton 11/10F
    1. Go Ballistic silk
      8 (2)
      Go Ballistic t J: Joao Moreira 12/5
    2. Victorious Seeker silk
      3 (8)
      Victorious Seeker b J: K C Leung 17/1
    3. Star Of Glory silk
      6 (3)
      Star Of Glory b J: H T Mo 2 34/1
    4. Super Fast silk
      2 (4)
      Super Fast t J: Antoine Hamelin 15/1
    5. Sky Gem silk
      9 (6)
      Sky Gem e/s J: V Borges 59/10
Winning Trainer: W Y So
Distances: hd, 2, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

11:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. King's Trooper silk
    5 (4)
    King's Trooper t J: Ruan Maia 106/10
  2. Cigar Buddies silk
    6 (11)
    Cigar Buddies b J: Antoine Hamelin 31/1
  3. One Step Ahead silk
    10 (9)
    One Step Ahead b J: Matthew Chadwick 14/1
    1. Winning Strikes silk
      11 (10)
      Winning Strikes b J: Karis Teetan 9/1
    2. Regency Poet silk
      9 (1)
      Regency Poet tb J: K C Leung 21/10F
    3. Viva Chef silk
      7 (2)
      Viva Chef b J: H T Mo 2 13/1
    4. Zacian silk
      3 (7)
      Zacian J: Zac Purton 19/5
    5. Vector silk
      12 (3)
      Vector tb J: Matthew Poon 2 17/1
    6. Daily Beauty silk
      1 (5)
      Daily Beauty tb J: Joao Moreira 4/1
    7. Island Sunshine silk
      8 (12)
      Island Sunshine e/s J: Harry Bentley 119/1
    8. The Jolly silk
      4 (6)
      The Jolly tb J: M L Yeung 18/1
    9. Master Of Fun silk
      2 (8)
      Master Of Fun tb J: K H Alfred Chan 5 39/1
Winning Trainer: P F Yiu
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

11:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Scotch Tycoon silk
    6 (2)
    Scotch Tycoon h J: C Y Ho 28/1
  2. Excellent Peers silk
    8 (7)
    Excellent Peers ht J: Matthew Chadwick 79/10
  3. Ka Ying Spirit silk
    2 (4)
    Ka Ying Spirit tb J: Karis Teetan 12/1
    1. Lightning Storm silk
      4 (6)
      Lightning Storm t J: Zac Purton 7/5F
    2. Star Of Wuyi silk
      10 (9)
      Star Of Wuyi b J: M L Yeung 37/1
    3. Jazz Steed silk
      1 (8)
      Jazz Steed t J: Joao Moreira 58/10
    4. Super Commander silk
      9 (3)
      Super Commander tb J: V Borges 56/10
    5. Super Class silk
      7 (5)
      Super Class J: L J Ferraris 73/10
    6. Amazing Rocky silk
      3 (10)
      Amazing Rocky h J: K C Leung 18/1
    7. Packing Champion silk
      12 (12)
      Packing Champion h J: H T Mo 2 23/1
    8. Travel Datuk silk
      11 (1)
      Travel Datuk b J: C Victor Wong 5 33/1
    9. Dashing Genius silk
      5 (11)
      Dashing Genius htb J: Matthew Poon 2 141/1
Winning Trainer: K W Lui
Distances: shd, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

12:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Prance Dragon silk
    1 (10)
    Prance Dragon tb J: K C Leung 147/10
  2. Happily Friends silk
    7 (1)
    Happily Friends v J: C Y Ho 17/5
  3. Falcon Turbo silk
    2 (4)
    Falcon Turbo tb J: Zac Purton 19/10F
    1. Circuit Booming silk
      6 (3)
      Circuit Booming t J: Karis Teetan 9/2
    2. Faribault silk
      11 (6)
      Faribault J: Matthew Chadwick 15/1
    3. Universal Go Go silk
      3 (7)
      Universal Go Go tb J: Matthew Poon 2 27/1
    4. Touch Faith silk
      10 (8)
      Touch Faith J: Joao Moreira 26/5
    5. Moon Peaks silk
      12 (9)
      Moon Peaks hb J: H W Lai 53/1
    6. Ares silk
      5 (2)
      Ares b J: Harry Bentley 11/1
    7. Inestimable silk
      9 (5)
      Inestimable b J: L J Ferraris 69/1
    8. Lucky Quality silk
      4 (12)
      Lucky Quality J: K H Alfred Chan 5 64/1
    9. Handsome Boy silk
      8