12:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Black Kalanisi silk
    4 (2)
    Black Kalanisi J: Miss Fern O'Brien 5 3/1J
  2. Khilwafy silk
    5 (3)
    Khilwafy J: Mr Joshua Thompson 7 3/1J
  3. Niblawi silk
    6 (7)
    Niblawi J: Mr Matthew Wilson 7 14/1
    1. Beach Break silk
      12 (1)
      Beach Break b J: Mr Charlie Maggs 7 12/1
    2. Busy Street silk
      3 (10)
      Busy Street J: Miss Pippa Brown 7 11/1
    3. Running Cloud silk
      7 (11)
      Running Cloud J: Miss Megan Jordan 5 25/1
    4. Bird For Life silk
      13 (5)
      Bird For Life p J: Miss Taryn Langley 7 33/1
    5. Dawn Trouper silk
      9 (12)
      Dawn Trouper t J: Miss Molly Legg 7 80/1
    6. Tynecastle Park silk
      1 (6)
      Tynecastle Park J: Mr George Eddery 3 10/1
    7. Al Kout silk
      2 (13)
      Al Kout J: Mr Henry Main 5 5/1
    8. Seagulls Nest silk
      11 (8)
      Seagulls Nest hp J: Mr Eireann Cagney 3 12/1
    9. Glan Y Gors silk
      10 (4)
      Glan Y Gors t J: Mr Philip Thomas 5 22/1
    10. Snap Chap silk
      8 (9)
      Snap Chap J: Miss Lizzie Morton 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 13

13:10 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lucayan silk
    4 (4)
    Lucayan p J: David Probert 9/2
  2. Biplane silk
    6 (8)
    Biplane J: Callum Rodriguez 9/2
  3. Libby Ami silk
    5 (11)
    Libby Ami J: Joey Haynes 7/2F
    1. Danni California silk
      2 (10)
      Danni California J: Joanna Mason 3 8/1
    2. Velma silk
      11 (6)
      Velma J: Duran Fentiman 11/1
    3. Just Amber silk
      3 (3)
      Just Amber J: William Cox 3 9/1
    4. Lady Alavesa silk
      10 (7)
      Lady Alavesa J: Josephine Gordon 28/1
    5. Nushafreen silk
      1 (5)
      Nushafreen b J: Christian Howarth 7 11/1
    6. Pettinger silk
      9 (1)
      Pettinger tv J: Frederick Larson 7 33/1
    7. Susie Javea silk
      7 (9)
      Susie Javea J: Graham Lee 16/1
    8. The Sedberghian silk
      8 (2)
      The Sedberghian h J: Cam Hardie 12/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Parr
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 11

13:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Masham Moor silk
    12 (11)
    Masham Moor J: Paula Muir 3 4/1
  2. Makambe silk
    9 (5)
    Makambe p J: Joey Haynes 16/1
  3. Inexplicable silk
    11 (6)
    Inexplicable tv J: Cam Hardie 8/1
    1. Masqool silk
      5 (7)
      Masqool J: Dougie Costello 6/4F
    2. Cashel silk
      7 (2)
      Cashel v J: Jason Watson 25/1
    3. Shyjack silk
      10 (1)
      Shyjack p J: Kieran O'Neill 15/2
    4. Tie A Yellowribbon silk
      8 (14)
      Tie A Yellowribbon J: Joanna Mason 3 9/1
    5. Daany silk
      4 (3)
      Daany J: Charlie Bennett 9/1
    6. Forbearing silk
      3 (10)
      Forbearing J: Andrew Mullen 100/1
    7. Il Pescatore silk
      6 (9)
      Il Pescatore p J: David Probert 40/1
    8. The Nail Gunner silk
      1 (4)
      The Nail Gunner J: Trevor Whelan 40/1
    9. Fliss Floss silk
      13 (13)
      Fliss Floss p J: Graham Lee 66/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Fairhurst
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. City Runner silk
    5 (5)
    City Runner b J: Luke Morris 8/1
  2. Leap Abroad silk
    6 (7)
    Leap Abroad t J: Mohammed Tabti 7 4/1J
  3. Sid's Annie silk
    8 (9)
    Sid's Annie J: Ellie MacKenzie 5 9/2
    1. Sterling Knight silk
      1 (1)
      Sterling Knight J: Marco Ghiani 9/2
    2. Keeping Hoping silk
      3 (3)
      Keeping Hoping p J: John Fahy 14/1
    3. Be Glorious silk
      4 (2)
      Be Glorious J: David Probert 12/1
    4. Costa Adeje silk
      7 (6)
      Costa Adeje J: Jane Elliott 16/1
    5. King Of War silk
      2 (4)
      King Of War J: Harry Burns 5 4/1J
    6. Dalglish silk
      9 (8)
      Dalglish h J: Cam Hardie 11/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Meehan
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 9

14:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Golden Spice silk
    6 (6)
    Golden Spice J: Luke Morris 16/1
  2. Sea Formula silk
    8 (7)
    Sea Formula J: Adam Farragher 5 8/1
  3. Kingwell silk
    4 (4)
    Kingwell J: George Rooke 3 80/1
    1. Government silk
      3 (3)
      Government J: Cieren Fallon 7/4F
    2. Wynter Wildes silk
      9 (5)
      Wynter Wildes J: Hayley Turner 11/4
    3. Sen Ding silk
      5 (1)
      Sen Ding J: Marco Ghiani 9/4
    4. Alala silk
      2 (9)
      Alala J: Josephine Gordon 150/1
    5. Roaring Rosa silk
      7 (8)
      Roaring Rosa J: Kieran O'Neill 200/1
    6. Hobsons Bay silk
      1 (2)
      Hobsons Bay J: Tom Buckley 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: George Margarson
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, nse
Runners: 9

15:10 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mohareb silk
    4 (5)
    Mohareb J: Theodore Ladd 3 11/2
  2. Temple Bruer silk
    9 (8)
    Temple Bruer p J: Marco Ghiani 16/1
  3. Invincible Larne silk
    8 (9)
    Invincible Larne v J: Luke Morris 12/1
    1. Fauvette silk
      7 (1)
      Fauvette J: David Probert 4/1
    2. Hello Me silk
      2 (6)
      Hello Me J: Jason Hart 5/2F
    3. Soar Above silk
      5 (2)
      Soar Above J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
    4. Astro Jakk silk
      3 (10)
      Astro Jakk b J: P J McDonald 10/1
    5. Aberama Gold silk
      1 (3)
      Aberama Gold J: Callum Rodriguez 8/1
    6. Rebel Redemption silk
      10 (7)
      Rebel Redemption b J: Jack Duern 3 12/1
    7. Louie De Palma silk
      6 (4)
      Louie De Palma J: John Fahy 14/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 10

15:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Batocchi silk
    10 (6)
    Batocchi t J: Cam Hardie 13/8F
  2. Al Gaiya silk
    1 (8)
    Al Gaiya t J: David Probert 11/1
  3. Donya silk
    9 (2)
    Donya tb J: Jason Hart 5/1
    1. Hammy End silk
      3 (12)
      Hammy End h J: Cieren Fallon 12/1
    2. Heat And Dust silk
      8 (14)
      Heat And Dust p J: Luke Morris 17/2
    3. Tulane silk
      6 (9)
      Tulane t J: Jason Watson 13/2
    4. Archive silk
      14 (3)
      Archive J: Hayley Turner 50/1
    5. Seaborough silk
      11 (11)
      Seaborough J: Dylan Hogan 50/1
    6. Quiet Thunder silk
      4 (4)
      Quiet Thunder p J: P J McDonald 66/1
    7. Wildmountainthyme silk
      13 (5)
      Wildmountainthyme J: Faye McManoman 3 125/1
    8. Fleursals silk
      7 (13)
      Fleursals J: William Cox 3 40/1
    9. Uther Pendragon silk
      2 (7)
      Uther Pendragon p J: Josephine Gordon 11/1
    10. Nine Elms silk
      5 (1)
      Nine Elms J: Robert Winston 10/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, shd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

12:50 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. White Pepper silk
    7
    White Pepper tp J: L P Dempsey 4/1
  2. Feigh silk
    6
    Feigh J: Paul Townend 4/1
  3. Iberique Du Seuil silk
    3
    Iberique Du Seuil J: Jack Kennedy 3/1
    1. Britzka silk
      2
      Britzka t J: Davy Russell 11/8F
    2. Black Sirius silk
      1
      Black Sirius J: B J Cooper 20/1
    3. Just For Yuse silk
      4
      Just For Yuse h J: Conor Maxwell 40/1
    4. Kojin silk
      5
      Kojin J: Darragh O'Keeffe 80/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 2, 7, 7
Runners: 7

13:20 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Red As Rust silk
    13
    Red As Rust J: Conor Orr 25/1
  2. Banntown Girl silk
    3
    Banntown Girl t J: Danny Mullins 6/4F
  3. Jumping Jet silk
    8
    Jumping Jet J: Davy Russell 15/8
    1. Crossgales Ophelia silk
      6
      Crossgales Ophelia J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 25/1
    2. Mourne Lass silk
      12
      Mourne Lass J: J J Slevin 50/1
    3. Miss Pronunciation silk
      11
      Miss Pronunciation h J: Mark Walsh 14/1
    4. Reddys Island silk
      14
      Reddys Island J: Jody McGarvey 40/1
    5. Kellie's Dream silk
      9
      Kellie's Dream J: Cian Quirke 7 125/1
    6. Dazzling Dove silk
      7
      Dazzling Dove J: Darragh O'Keeffe 200/1
    7. Lar's Lass silk
      10
      Lar's Lass J: Keith Donoghue 40/1
    8. Apresentforckl silk
      1
      Apresentforckl J: Richard Deegan 3 200/1
    9. Cool Rain silk
      5
      Cool Rain J: Sam Ewing 3 40/1
    10. Brooklynn Glory silk
      4
      Brooklynn Glory h J: Paul Townend 3/1
    11. Shadow Maker silk
      15
      Shadow Maker t J: L P Dempsey 200/1
    12. Ar Realtin silk
      2
      Ar Realtin p J: P J O'Hanlon 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Thomas Slevin
Distances: 12, 4 1/4, 43
Runners: 15

13:50 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Wall Of Fame silk
    10
    Wall Of Fame p J: Jordan Gainford 3 6/1
  2. Alohamora silk
    8
    Alohamora b J: Jack Foley 5 7/2
  3. Young Dev silk
    7
    Young Dev p J: D G Hogan 12/1
    1. Ciao Bella silk
      6
      Ciao Bella p J: Richard Deegan 3 11/2
    2. Espanito Bello silk
      1
      Espanito Bello p J: Sean Flanagan 20/1
    3. Silver Sheen silk
      3
      Silver Sheen p J: Danny Mullins 10/1
    4. Glenquin Castle silk
      5
      Glenquin Castle tp J: Mark Walsh 100/30F
    5. Mr Josiey Wales silk
      4
      Mr Josiey Wales p J: Mr N McParlan 14/1
    6. Fiveaftermidnight silk
      13
      Fiveaftermidnight p J: Sean O'Keeffe 20/1
    7. Ravenhill silk
      2
      Ravenhill J: Ben Mulligan 7 40/1
    8. Freewheelin Dylan silk
      9
      Freewheelin Dylan tp J: Ricky Doyle 15/2
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Dunvegan silk
    5
    Dunvegan J: B J Cooper 7/2J
  2. Blackbow silk
    3
    Blackbow t J: Paul Townend 7/2J
  3. Castlegrace Paddy silk
    2
    Castlegrace Paddy J: Davy Russell 11/1
    1. Batcio silk
      10
      Batcio J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 25/1
    2. Take All silk
      9
      Take All h J: Sean Flanagan 4/1
    3. Soviet Pimpernel silk
      11
      Soviet Pimpernel J: Rachael Blackmore 6/1
    4. Montagne D'argent silk
      12
      Montagne D'argent tp J: Sam Ewing 3 125/1
    5. Grange Walk silk
      8
      Grange Walk J: Danny Mullins 17/2
    6. Capuccimix silk
      7
      Capuccimix t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 16/1
    7. Hardline silk
      1
      Hardline J: Mr R James 7 25/1
    8. Eclair De Beaufeu silk
      4
      Eclair De Beaufeu p J: Jack Kennedy 18/1
    9. Poseidon silk
      6
      Poseidon J: Sean O'Keeffe 33/1
Winning Trainer: P A Fahy
Distances: 3 1/4, 12, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

14:50 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Saint Sam silk
    9
    Saint Sam J: Paul Townend 11/10F
  2. Thedevilscoachman silk
    6
    Thedevilscoachman J: Mark Walsh 13/8
  3. El Barra silk
    2
    El Barra J: Sean O'Keeffe 4/1
    1. Feelgood Island silk
      3
      Feelgood Island t J: James O'Sullivan 5 28/1
    2. Magic Sea silk
      4
      Magic Sea J: E Walsh 5 100/1
    3. The Last Throw silk
      5
      The Last Throw J: Ricky Doyle 150/1
    4. Call The Tune silk
      1
      Call The Tune J: Sean Flanagan 50/1
    5. Mica Malpic silk
      8
      Mica Malpic J: L P Dempsey 150/1
    6. Westy Fox silk
      7
      Westy Fox J: Keith Donoghue 66/1
    7. Zoffanien silk
      10
      Zoffanien p J: Donagh Meyler 20/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 9, 1 1/4, 48
Runners: 10

15:20 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Farceur Du Large silk
    1
    Farceur Du Large J: E Walsh 5 13/2
  2. Flash De Touzaine silk
    5
    Flash De Touzaine J: Sean Flanagan 9/1
  3. Millen To One silk
    7
    Millen To One J: Jack Kennedy 9/4F
    1. Wingin A Prayer silk
      3
      Wingin A Prayer p J: Sean O'Keeffe 8/1
    2. Spades Are Trumps silk
      2
      Spades Are Trumps t J: Mark Walsh 17/2
    3. Shopping Around silk
      9
      Shopping Around J: Keith Donoghue 13/2
    4. Agent Boru silk
      4
      Agent Boru J: Darragh O'Keeffe 16/1
    5. Champagne Sparkles silk
      8
      Champagne Sparkles b J: Davy Russell 12/1
    6. Low Lie The Fields silk
      6
      Low Lie The Fields t J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 3, 9, nk
Runners: 9

15:50 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Heliko Conti silk
    5
    Heliko Conti J: Mr Finian Maguire 18/1
  2. Grivei silk
    4
    Grivei J: Mr P W Mullins 5/6F
  3. Spanish Present silk
    11
    Spanish Present J: Mr J G Murphy 7 7/1
    1. Peaceful Sunday silk
      7
      Peaceful Sunday J: Mr B G Crawford 7 12/1
    2. Caldwell Diamond silk
      2
      Caldwell Diamond t J: Mr J J Codd 9/2
    3. Sammy Smart silk
      9
      Sammy Smart J: Mr N McParlan 33/1
    4. Plains Indian silk
      8
      Plains Indian J: Ms V Korrell 7 18/1
    5. Daghdha silk
      3
      Daghdha t J: Mr D G Lavery 3 40/1
    6. Ballyglass Beauty silk
      1
      Ballyglass Beauty J: Mr A Murphy 7 125/1
    7. Passing Well silk
      6
      Passing Well J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 13/2
Winning Trainer: W J Burke
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Ailie Rose silk
    3
    Ailie Rose J: Brian Hughes 2/1F
  2. Motown Maggie silk
    2
    Motown Maggie p J: Sean Bowen 3/1
  3. Fonzerelli silk
    5
    Fonzerelli J: Nathan Moscrop 3 100/30
    1. Miss Milano silk
      6
      Miss Milano J: Sean Quinlan 11/2
    2. Fairfield Ferrata silk
      1
      Fairfield Ferrata J: Conor O'Farrell 7/1
    3. Burnt Ash silk
      4
      Burnt Ash J: James Bowen 66/1
Winning Trainer: S R B Crawford
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 3/4, 7
Runners: 6

13:30 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Green Vault silk
    2
    Green Vault t J: Alan Doyle 5 10/11F
  2. Fever Roque silk
    1
    Fever Roque J: Nathan Moscrop 15/8
  3. Atlantic Dancer silk
    3
    Atlantic Dancer J: Bruce Lynn 3 33/1
    1. Pure Surf silk
      5
      Pure Surf p J: Kevin Brogan 7/1
    2. Tartan Cookie silk
      4
      Tartan Cookie p J: Edward Austin 3 22/1
    3. Red Ochre silk
      6
      Red Ochre v J: Oakley Brown 25/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 5 1/2, 4, 14
Runners: 6

14:00 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Hasankey silk
    1
    Hasankey v J: Lewis Dobb 10 3/1
  2. Heartbreak Kid silk
    5
    Heartbreak Kid b J: Brian Hughes 11/2
  3. Crack Du Ninian silk
    4
    Crack Du Ninian p J: Sean Quinlan 9/4
    1. Dakota Moirette silk
      2
      Dakota Moirette J: John Kington 18/1
    2. Democratic Oath silk
      3
      Democratic Oath J: Ryan Mania 2/1F
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: 6 1/2, 8, nk
Runners: 5

14:30 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Ardera Cross silk
    5
    Ardera Cross p J: Sam Coltherd 5/2F
  2. Wheelbahri silk
    7
    Wheelbahri J: Jamie Hamilton 5/1
  3. Vengeur De Guye silk
    1
    Vengeur De Guye tp J: Derek Fox 17/2
    1. Barnay silk
      2
      Barnay v J: Sean Quinlan 100/30
    2. Six One Nine silk
      6
      Six One Nine v J: Oakley Brown 5 9/1
    3. Ettila De Sivola silk
      3
      Ettila De Sivola b J: Brian Hughes 5/1
    4. Saltmarket silk
      8
      Saltmarket J: Callum Bewley 18/1
    5. Grey Tikkana silk
      9
      Grey Tikkana J: Stephen Mulqueen 66/1
Winning Trainer: William Young Jnr
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 5
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Cellar Vie silk
    6
    Cellar Vie p J: Alan Doyle 7 7/2
  2. Fame Valley silk
    5
    Fame Valley J: Conor O'Farrell 11/4
  3. Universal Folly silk
    1
    Universal Folly J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    1. Douglas Talking silk
      4
      Douglas Talking t J: Derek Fox 5/2F
    2. Kinnegad Lad silk
      3
      Kinnegad Lad J: James Bowen 8/1
Winning Trainer: James Ewart
Distances: 1, 5 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Burn The Evidence silk
    4
    Burn The Evidence t J: Sean Bowen 5/2
  2. Tfou silk
    2
    Tfou J: Brian Hughes 8/11F
  3. Brompton Park silk
    3
    Brompton Park J: James Bowen 10/1
    1. Ring Pretender silk
      5
      Ring Pretender J: Sam Coltherd 10/1
    2. Gie It Laldy silk
      1
      Gie It Laldy J: Callum Bewley 28/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 1/2, 9, 3/4
Runners: 5

00:06 Santa Anita

Full Result
  1. Under The Stars silk
    1 (1)
    Under The Stars J: Flavien Prat 9/10F
  2. Awake At Midnyte silk
    5 (5)
    Awake At Midnyte J: Mario Gutierrez 9/2
  3. Miss Mattie B silk
    6 (6)
    Miss Mattie B J: Mike E Smith 126/10
    1. Big Switch silk
      3 (3)
      Big Switch J: John R Velazquez 17/10
    2. Big Shamrock silk
      2 (2)
      Big Shamrock b J: Abel Cedillo 71/1
    3. Mimajoon silk
      4 (4)
      Mimajoon b J: Kyle Frey 46/1
Winning Trainer: Bob Baffert
Distances: 3/4, 6 1/2, 6
Runners: 6

05:00 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Takingufurther silk
    3 (2)
    Takingufurther v J: Jerry Chau 3 5/2F
  2. Golden Mission silk
    10 (5)
    Golden Mission b J: Matthew Chadwick 9/2
  3. Xiang Lan Qi silk
    11 (4)
    Xiang Lan Qi tv J: Matthew Poon 2 22/1
    1. Alloy Star silk
      8 (10)
      Alloy Star b J: K C Leung 12/1
    2. Raging Blaze silk
      9 (1)
      Raging Blaze t J: V Borges 15/2
    3. Towards Success silk
      1 (11)
      Towards Success t J: H W Lai 67/1
    4. Telecom Missile silk
      6 (12)
      Telecom Missile tb J: Karis Teetan 47/10
    5. Ever Joy silk
      4 (3)
      Ever Joy J: L J Ferraris 24/1
    6. Tronic Mighty silk
      2 (8)
      Tronic Mighty J: Joao Moreira 9/1
    7. Garlic Hero silk
      7 (9)
      Garlic Hero t J: K H Alfred Chan 5 84/10
    8. Sunny Smile silk
      12 (7)
      Sunny Smile ht J: H T Mo 2 27/1
    9. Full Sailing silk
      5 (6)
      Full Sailing b J: C Victor Wong 5 23/1
Winning Trainer: Jimmy Ting
Distances: 1, shd, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

05:30 Sha Tin