11:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Alablaq silk
    2 (2)
    Alablaq J: George Downing 11/4
  2. Come On Girl silk
    5 (1)
    Come On Girl J: Jason Watson 5/4F
  3. Buy Me Back silk
    1 (6)
    Buy Me Back J: Luke Morris 6/1
    1. Vape silk
      4 (5)
      Vape J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
    2. Lua De Mel silk
      6 (3)
      Lua De Mel J: Darragh Keenan 25/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

12:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Miss Anaco silk
    1 (3)
    Miss Anaco J: Ross Coakley 100/30
  2. Arkid silk
    3 (4)
    Arkid t J: Connor Beasley 2/1F
  3. Heers Harry silk
    6 (2)
    Heers Harry b J: Luke Morris 20/1
    1. Astonbury silk
      8 (7)
      Astonbury J: Darragh Keenan 11/1
    2. Mawingo silk
      5 (5)
      Mawingo b J: Hollie Doyle 17/2
    3. She's Sophie silk
      2 (8)
      She's Sophie J: George Downing 28/1
    4. Marion's Star silk
      7 (1)
      Marion's Star J: George Rooke 3 4/1
    5. Roystan Girl silk
      4 (6)
      Roystan Girl b J: Josephine Gordon 17/2
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1
Runners: 8

12:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Party On Girl silk
    8 (2)
    Party On Girl J: Hayley Turner 9/2
  2. Far Away Thoughts silk
    1 (3)
    Far Away Thoughts J: Jason Watson 4/7F
  3. El Bello silk
    4 (1)
    El Bello J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    1. Melodramatica silk
      2 (5)
      Melodramatica J: Jim Crowley 10/1
    2. Decorated Doll silk
      6 (8)
      Decorated Doll J: Sean Levey 40/1
    3. Rogue Star silk
      5 (10)
      Rogue Star h J: Luke Morris 9/2
    4. Shipton Moyne silk
      9 (6)
      Shipton Moyne J: Liam Keniry 125/1
    5. Gin And Tea silk
      7 (4)
      Gin And Tea J: George Rooke 3 300/1
    6. Darke Horse silk
      3 (7)
      Darke Horse J: George Downing 250/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Radetsky silk
    7 (4)
    Radetsky J: Hollie Doyle 5/2F
  2. Kodi Gold silk
    8 (8)
    Kodi Gold t J: Gina Mangan 5 7/2
  3. Juan Les Pins silk
    1 (5)
    Juan Les Pins h J: Harry Burns 5 10/1
    1. Princesse Animale silk
      5 (3)
      Princesse Animale h J: Charlie Bennett 5/1
    2. Canagat silk
      4 (9)
      Canagat J: Luke Morris 7/1
    3. Wudashudacuda silk
      2 (6)
      Wudashudacuda J: George Rooke 3 22/1
    4. Ellie Piper silk
      9 (7)
      Ellie Piper J: Tyler Heard 5 50/1
    5. Perfect Focus silk
      3 (1)
      Perfect Focus J: Connor Murtagh 3 13/2
    6. Porterinthejungle silk
      6 (2)
      Porterinthejungle J: Jason Watson 12/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Chapple-Hyam
Distances: 2 1/4, hd, 1/2
Runners: 9

13:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Trevolli silk
    4 (5)
    Trevolli p J: Kieran O'Neill 5/4F
  2. Protected Guest silk
    1 (2)
    Protected Guest J: Jane Elliott 5/2
  3. Creationist silk
    3 (1)
    Creationist p J: Connor Murtagh 3 22/1
    1. Eleven Eleven silk
      5 (3)
      Eleven Eleven h J: Joey Haynes 100/30
    2. Supakalanistic silk
      2 (4)
      Supakalanistic J: Liam Keniry 11/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: 2 3/4, 4 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 5

14:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Chance silk
    1 (5)
    Chance p J: Ross Coakley 2/1F
  2. Habit Rouge silk
    3 (2)
    Habit Rouge J: Hollie Doyle 5/2
  3. Alexander James silk
    4 (1)
    Alexander James J: Frederick Larson 7 11/4
    1. Deal A Dollar silk
      2 (3)
      Deal A Dollar J: Luke Morris 20/1
    2. Headingley silk
      5 (4)
      Headingley J: Jason Watson 11/2
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 1, nk, 1
Runners: 5

14:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Reticent silk
    7 (5)
    Reticent J: Hayley Turner 11/4
  2. Charles St silk
    4 (7)
    Charles St J: Jason Watson 9/2
  3. City Spirit silk
    6 (2)
    City Spirit J: Luke Morris 16/1
    1. Bass Strait silk
      5 (3)
      Bass Strait p J: Kieran O'Neill 16/1
    2. Aguaplano silk
      3 (4)
      Aguaplano J: Hollie Doyle 10/11F
    3. Reine Du Bal silk
      2 (6)
      Reine Du Bal J: Jane Elliott 25/1
    4. Nefyn Sands silk
      1 (1)
      Nefyn Sands J: George Downing 125/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1/2, 1, shd
Runners: 7

15:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Nuble silk
    6 (4)
    Nuble ht J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
  2. Sea Of Charm silk
    1 (7)
    Sea Of Charm J: George Rooke 3 11/8F
  3. Kodiac Harbour silk
    2 (1)
    Kodiac Harbour J: Sean Levey 7/2
    1. Mythical Madness silk
      5 (9)
      Mythical Madness v J: Jason Watson 18/1
    2. Central City silk
      4 (5)
      Central City p J: Bradley Furniss 7 25/1
    3. Cuban Hope silk
      3 (3)
      Cuban Hope v J: Hayley Turner 14/1
    4. Sherpa Trail silk
      8 (6)
      Sherpa Trail J: Jack Duern 3 80/1
    5. Elegant Love silk
      7 (11)
      Elegant Love J: Luke Morris 28/1
    6. Le Bayou silk
      9 (2)
      Le Bayou b J: Connor Beasley 9/1
    7. Global Style silk
      11 (8)
      Global Style J: Aled Beech 5 33/1
    8. Trooper Cooper silk
      10 (10)
      Trooper Cooper J: Darragh Keenan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

11:45 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Great Ocean silk
    7
    Great Ocean J: Tom O'Brien 5/4F
  2. Tarahumara silk
    10
    Tarahumara J: Tom Bellamy 14/1
  3. Stanley Pincombe silk
    9
    Stanley Pincombe J: Nick Scholfield 66/1
    1. Future Investment silk
      5
      Future Investment J: Brendan Powell 7/4
    2. Forward Plan silk
      4
      Forward Plan t J: Rex Dingle 17/2
    3. Mothill silk
      13
      Mothill J: Harry Reed 40/1
    4. Come Dancing silk
      2
      Come Dancing h J: Harrison Beswick 5 250/1
    5. Clean Getaway silk
      1
      Clean Getaway J: James Bowen 22/1
    6. Great D'Ange silk
      6
      Great D'Ange t J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
    7. Secret Trix silk
      8
      Secret Trix J: David England 33/1
    8. Fortyfive West silk
      3
      Fortyfive West J: Charlie Hammond 125/1
    9. Kimarelli silk
      12
      Kimarelli J: Sean Houlihan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 5, 6 1/2, 10
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

12:20 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Island Run silk
    6
    Island Run J: Tom O'Brien 2/1F
  2. Super Duper Sam silk
    10
    Super Duper Sam J: Brendan Powell 9/4
  3. Mini Yeats silk
    8
    Mini Yeats J: Charlie Price 3 12/1
    1. Gambie Tiep silk
      3
      Gambie Tiep J: James Best 4/1
    2. Dark Heather silk
      12
      Dark Heather J: Ben Godfrey 5 250/1
    3. Honestlyntrufully silk
      5
      Honestlyntrufully J: Sean Houlihan 12/1
    4. Come On Gary silk
      1
      Come On Gary J: Jonathan Burke 13/2
    5. Danzini silk
      11
      Danzini J: Kevin Jones 3 33/1
    6. Estate Italiana silk
      2
      Estate Italiana t J: Richie McLernon 150/1
    7. Lawd Dylan silk
      7
      Lawd Dylan p J: Max Kendrick 150/1
    8. Modreeney silk
      9
      Modreeney J: Jack Tudor 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 1/2, 3, 2 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

12:55 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Unanswered Prayers silk
    3
    Unanswered Prayers J: Tom Cannon 6/4
  2. Flemenstide silk
    2
    Flemenstide J: Bryony Frost 4/5F
  3. Bold Conduct silk
    5
    Bold Conduct J: Brendan Powell 18/1
    1. Takoda silk
      9
      Takoda t J: Fergus Gillard 3 125/1
    2. Bonza Boy silk
      6
      Bonza Boy J: David Prichard 5 16/1
    3. Love Actually silk
      10
      Love Actually J: Jonathan Burke 50/1
    4. Money Spinner silk
      7
      Money Spinner h J: Tom O'Brien 66/1
    5. Pitch It Up silk
      8
      Pitch It Up J: Tom Bellamy 22/1
    6. Angus De Bull silk
      4
      Angus De Bull J: David Noonan 250/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 2 1/4, 16, 11
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Pilsdon Pen silk
    8
    Pilsdon Pen J: Rex Dingle 80/1
  2. Planned Paradise silk
    3
    Planned Paradise J: James Best 11/2
  3. Midnight Callisto silk
    2
    Midnight Callisto tp J: Ben Godfrey 5 15/2
    1. Noble Savage silk
      5
      Noble Savage J: Finn Lambert 10 10/1
    2. Pittsburg silk
      10
      Pittsburg t J: Kevin Brogan 3 7/4F
    3. Gaelic Thunder silk
      14
      Gaelic Thunder J: Harriet Tucker 7 100/1
    4. Mi Laddo silk
      12
      Mi Laddo tp J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 7/1
    5. Coupdebol silk
      1
      Coupdebol t J: Jonathan Burke 11/1
    6. Letsbe Avenue silk
      11
      Letsbe Avenue J: Sean Houlihan 80/1
    7. The Cincinnati Kid silk
      6
      The Cincinnati Kid t J: Nick Scholfield 40/1
    8. Inferno Sacree silk
      13
      Inferno Sacree J: David Noonan 11/1
    9. Kendelu silk
      4
      Kendelu J: Kieren Buckley 5 14/1
    10. Cards Are Dealt silk
      9
      Cards Are Dealt J: Richie McLernon 200/1
    11. Rectory Oak silk
      7
      Rectory Oak t J: Brendan Powell 40/1
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Scott
Distances: nk, 6, 5
Runners: 14

14:05 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Another Crick silk
    5
    Another Crick J: Tom O'Brien 6/1
  2. Rikoboy silk
    3
    Rikoboy t J: Charlie Hammond 14/1
  3. Out On The Tear silk
    8
    Out On The Tear J: Charlie Price 3 6/1
    1. Belle De Manech silk
      2
      Belle De Manech t J: Rex Dingle 7/2
    2. Desque De L'Isle silk
      7
      Desque De L'Isle J: Ned Fox 10 11/2
    3. Majestic Merlin silk
      10
      Majestic Merlin t J: Sean Houlihan 15/2
    4. Grey Diamond silk
      1
      Grey Diamond h J: Jack Tudor 3 11/4F
Winning Trainer: Noel Williams
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

14:40 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Jepeck silk
    1
    Jepeck J: Ben Godfrey 5 40/1
  2. Blairgowrie silk
    9
    Blairgowrie J: James Bowen 3/1
  3. Dan McGrue silk
    2
    Dan McGrue tp J: Thomas Doggrell 7 66/1
    1. Golden Emblem silk
      8
      Golden Emblem t J: Harry Reed 9/1
    2. Apple Rock silk
      4
      Apple Rock J: Luca Morgan 5 9/2
    3. Ouro Branco silk
      6
      Ouro Branco p J: Kieren Buckley 5 33/1
    4. Earth Business silk
      7
      Earth Business J: Brendan Powell 6/1
    5. Crossing The Bar silk
      12
      Crossing The Bar J: Tom O'Brien 9/4F
    6. Mister Sweets silk
      10
      Mister Sweets J: Richie McLernon 18/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 6 1/2, 10, 3 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 4

15:15 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Killer Clown silk
    3
    Killer Clown t J: Tom Bellamy 100/30
  2. Slate House silk
    4
    Slate House tb J: Brendan Powell 5/1
  3. Stolen Silver silk
    1
    Stolen Silver t J: Jack Tudor 3 5/2F
    1. Notre Pari silk
      5
      Notre Pari J: A P Heskin 18/5
    2. Mont Des Avaloirs silk
      2
      Mont Des Avaloirs J: Bryony Frost 6/1
    3. The Cathal Don silk
      6
      The Cathal Don J: Sean Houlihan 18/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 9 1/2, 3 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 6

15:50 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Heavey silk
    2
    Heavey tv J: Richie McLernon 15/2
  2. Lilith silk
    1
    Lilith tb J: Ben Godfrey 5 5/1
  3. Bring The Action silk
    4
    Bring The Action tp J: Kieren Buckley 5 9/2
    1. Canada Kid silk
      8
      Canada Kid tp J: Harry Reed 17/2
    2. Silver Nickel silk
      5
      Silver Nickel p J: Daniel Sansom 3 12/1
    3. Storm Force Ben silk
      3
      Storm Force Ben J: Tom O'Brien 4/1
    4. Motown Lake silk
      7
      Motown Lake t J: Nick Scholfield 100/30F
    5. Barbarian silk
      6
      Barbarian J: Sean Houlihan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 1, 38, 44
Runners: 8

12:05 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Moulins Clermont silk
    3
    Moulins Clermont J: Jamie Moore 5/6F
  2. Malakahna silk
    4
    Malakahna J: Charlie Todd 3 15/8
  3. Family Time silk
    2
    Family Time J: Harry Bannister 12/1
    1. Romeo's Bond silk
      1
      Romeo's Bond p J: Paddy Brennan 8/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 13, 29
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

12:40 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Martello Sky silk
    5
    Martello Sky J: Aidan Coleman 2/1
  2. Anythingforlove silk
    2
    Anythingforlove t J: Page Fuller 16/1
  3. Skyace silk
    3
    Skyace J: Jody McGarvey 12/1
    1. Whitehotchillifili silk
      1
      Whitehotchillifili t J: Sean Bowen 12/1
    2. Gauloise silk
      4
      Gauloise J: Paul Townend 5/6F
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 1 3/4, 4 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 5

13:15 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Farinet silk
    1
    Farinet J: Charlie Deutsch 5/4F
  2. Luckofthedraw silk
    3
    Luckofthedraw J: Jordan Nailor 3 15/2
  3. Goa Lil silk
    4
    Goa Lil J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/2
    1. Darebin silk
      8
      Darebin b J: Jamie Moore 10/1
    2. Red Happy silk
      7
      Red Happy tb J: Tom Scudamore 5/1
    3. Chef D'Equipe silk
      6
      Chef D'Equipe ht J: Mr David Maxwell 3 7/1
    4. Redzor silk
      2
      Redzor t J: Harry Skelton 14/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 5 1/2, 3 3/4, 99
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Gunsight Ridge silk
    7
    Gunsight Ridge t J: Aidan Coleman 11/4
  2. Bun Doran silk
    3
    Bun Doran tp J: Ciaran Gethings 12/1
  3. Moonlighter silk
    1
    Moonlighter J: Harry Cobden 6/1
    1. Numitor silk
      5
      Numitor J: Tom Scudamore 9/4F
    2. Up The Straight silk
      6
      Up The Straight J: Niall Houlihan 3 9/2
    3. Paddy's Poem silk
      2
      Paddy's Poem J: James Davies 25/1
    4. Monsieur Lecoq silk
      4
      Monsieur Lecoq p J: Chester Williams 3 8/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 1 3/4, 9 1/2, 8 1/2
Runners: 7

14:25 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Constitution Hill silk
    1
    Constitution Hill J: Nico de Boinville 2/5F
  2. Jetoile silk
    3
    Jetoile h J: Lorcan Williams 14/1
  3. Mr Glass silk
    4
    Mr Glass t J: Harry Cobden 9/1
    1. Shallwehaveonemore silk
      5
      Shallwehaveonemore J: Jamie Moore 11/2
    2. Whizz Kid silk
      6
      Whizz Kid t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 40/1
    3. Datsalrightgino silk
      2
      Datsalrightgino J: Gavin Sheehan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 12, 6 1/2, 7
Runners: 6

15:00 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Prime Venture silk
    8
    Prime Venture p J: Adam Wedge 18/1
  2. Final Nudge silk
    4
    Final Nudge t J: Paddy Brennan 100/30F
  3. Sir Ivan silk
    2
    Sir Ivan tp J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 22/1
    1. Dashing Perk silk
      7
      Dashing Perk J: Sam Twiston-Davies 18/1
    2. Valadom silk
      11
      Valadom tp J: Lilly Pinchin 5 22/1
    3. Psychedelic Rock silk
      10
      Psychedelic Rock p J: Charlie Todd 3 66/1
    4. Dancing Shadow silk
      13
      Dancing Shadow b J: Alan Johns 22/1
    5. Gwencily Berbas silk
      6
      Gwencily Berbas tp J: Tom Scudamore 8/1
    6. The Kings Writ silk
      5
      The Kings Writ t J: Mr Joshua Newman 7 9/1
    7. Wandrin Star silk
      3
      Wandrin Star t J: David Bass 10/1
    8. Rolling Dylan silk
      9
      Rolling Dylan p J: Micheal Nolan 14/1
    9. Indy Five silk
      12
      Indy Five J: Gavin Sheehan 7/1
    10. Aso silk
      1
      Aso J: Charlie Deutsch 7/2
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 9, 4, 6
Runners: 13

15:35 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Hydroplane silk
    7
    Hydroplane t J: Tom Scudamore 25/1
  2. Zambezi Fix silk
    4
    Zambezi Fix J: Ben Jones 15/2
  3. Mcgowan's Pass silk
    6
    Mcgowan's Pass J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/1
    1. Hermes Boy silk
      5
      Hermes Boy J: Chester Williams 3 3/1F
    2. Mack The Man silk
      3
      Mack The Man J: Adam Wedge 100/30
    3. Volkovka silk
      2
      Volkovka h J: Paddy Brennan 13/2
    4. Navajo Pass silk
      1
      Navajo Pass p J: Theo Gillard 5 10/1
    5. Natural History silk
      8
      Natural History J: Jamie Moore 11/2
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 1/2, 3 3/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 8

12:13 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Walk In The Storm silk
    7
    Walk In The Storm t J: Fergus Gregory 15/8J
  2. Tiger Spirit silk
    6
    Tiger Spirit t J: Tom Midgley 7 12/1
  3. Cape Town Erin silk
    2
    Cape Town Erin J: Liam Harrison 3 15/8J
    1. Redesdale Angel silk
      8
      Redesdale Angel J: Dillan Hurst 7 9/1
    2. A Strip Of Amy silk
      1
      A Strip Of Amy h J: Mrs Stephanie Germany 7 125/1
    3. Princess Priya silk
      4
      Princess Priya J: Miss Fern O'Brien 7 3/1
    4. Molly's Angel silk
      3
      Molly's Angel J: Caoilin Quinn 7 150/1
    5. Star Of Markinch silk
      5
      Star Of Markinch J: Bruce Lynn 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 5
Runners: 8

12:48 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Burrows Diamond silk
    1
    Burrows Diamond J: Ryan Mania 7/2
  2. Maid O'Malley silk
    2
    Maid O'Malley J: Sam Coltherd 3/1
  3. Without Conviction silk
    3
    Without Conviction J: Derek Fox 7/4F
    1. Marta Des Mottes silk
      4
      Marta Des Mottes J: Ben Poste 16/5
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: 6, 6 1/2
Runners: 4

13:23 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Bavington Bob silk
    5
    Bavington Bob J: Brian Hughes 13/8F
  2. Crixus's Escape silk
    3
    Crixus's Escape tp J: Sean Quinlan 11/1
  3. Mr Scrumpy silk
    4
    Mr Scrumpy J: Craig Nichol 9/2
    1. The Paddy Pie silk
      6
      The Paddy Pie J: Henry Brooke 17/2
    2. Mulcahys Hill silk
      1
      Mulcahys Hill p J: Conor O'Farrell 12/1