11:15 Aintree

Full Result
  1. North Lodge silk
    6
    North Lodge J: A P Heskin 14/1
  2. Bombs Away silk
    1
    Bombs Away J: Aidan Coleman 5/4F
  3. Richmond Lake silk
    2
    Richmond Lake J: Theo Gillard 5 2/1
    1. Ballybreeze silk
      3
      Ballybreeze J: Robert Dunne 6/1
    2. Cirque Royal silk
      4
      Cirque Royal t J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
    3. Petty Cash silk
      7
      Petty Cash J: Nick Scholfield 50/1
    4. River Legend silk
      8
      River Legend J: Bridget Andrews 80/1
    5. Mr Tristar silk
      5
      Mr Tristar J: Jordan Nailor 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: nk, 1, 16
Runners: 8

11:45 Aintree

Full Result
  1. My Bobby Dazzler silk
    2
    My Bobby Dazzler J: Alex Edwards 3 7/2J
  2. Landofsmiles silk
    7
    Landofsmiles p J: James Bowen 11/1
  3. Return Fire silk
    4
    Return Fire t J: Derek Fox 12/1
    1. Enemenemynemo silk
      3
      Enemenemynemo J: Archie Bellamy 7 12/1
    2. Grangeclare Glory silk
      1
      Grangeclare Glory tp J: Tom Scudamore 7/1
    3. High Moon silk
      10
      High Moon J: Henry Brooke 15/2
    4. To Be Sure silk
      9
      To Be Sure J: Isabel Williams 5 7/2J
    5. Dynali silk
      11
      Dynali tp J: Charlie Todd 3 16/1
    6. Lalochezia silk
      6
      Lalochezia J: Oakley Brown 5 16/1
    7. Fairfield Ferrata silk
      8
      Fairfield Ferrata J: Conor O'Farrell 11/1
    8. Known silk
      5
      Known J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 22/1
Winning Trainer: Mel Rowley
Distances: 21, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

12:20 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Zambella silk
    3
    Zambella J: Daryl Jacob 5/1
  2. Annie Mc silk
    1
    Annie Mc p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/1
  3. Elimay silk
    2
    Elimay J: Aidan Coleman 2/5F
    1. Eleanor Bob silk
      4
      Eleanor Bob J: Charlie Deutsch 33/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 4 3/4, 10, 21
Runners: 4

12:55 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Clan Legend silk
    10
    Clan Legend t J: Danny McMenamin 12/1
  2. Riders Onthe Storm silk
    1
    Riders Onthe Storm t J: Nick Scholfield 20/1
  3. Reserve Tank silk
    5
    Reserve Tank J: Robert Dunne 13/2
    1. The Big Bite silk
      2
      The Big Bite J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
    2. Midnightreferendum silk
      11
      Midnightreferendum J: Gavin Sheehan 9/1
    3. Umbrigado silk
      3
      Umbrigado tp J: Tom Scudamore 9/1
    4. Galahad Quest silk
      9
      Galahad Quest t J: David Noonan 4/1J
    5. Annual Invictus silk
      4
      Annual Invictus J: Daryl Jacob 4/1J
    6. No Getaway silk
      8
      No Getaway J: Bridget Andrews 20/1
    7. Pink Legend silk
      6
      Pink Legend J: Charlie Deutsch 6/1
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 3 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

13:30 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Sea Sessions silk
    8
    Sea Sessions J: Jonathan Burke 8/1
  2. Calvados silk
    4
    Calvados p J: James Bowen 10/1
  3. White Pepper silk
    11
    White Pepper tp J: Conor McNamara 6/4F
    1. Six Feet Apart silk
      9
      Six Feet Apart J: J J Slevin 6/1
    2. Malakahna silk
      7
      Malakahna J: Charlie Todd 11/2
    3. Aliomaana silk
      2
      Aliomaana h J: Harry Reed 9/1
    4. Kalma silk
      5
      Kalma J: Daryl Jacob 66/1
    5. Angels Landing silk
      3
      Angels Landing p J: Robert Dunne 33/1
    6. Addosh silk
      1
      Addosh J: Ciaran Gethings 8/1
Winning Trainer: Ross O'Sullivan
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:05 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Protektorat silk
    3
    Protektorat t J: Bridget Andrews 4/1
  2. Native River silk
    2
    Native River b J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/2F
  3. Sam Brown silk
    4
    Sam Brown J: Aidan Coleman 8/1
    1. Simply The Betts silk
      5
      Simply The Betts J: Gavin Sheehan 7/2
    2. The Two Amigos silk
      6
      The Two Amigos J: Daryl Jacob 20/1
    3. Wishing And Hoping silk
      8
      Wishing And Hoping J: Alex Edwards 12/1
    4. Tiger Roll silk
      7
      Tiger Roll tb J: James Bowen 14/1
    5. Imperial Aura silk
      1
      Imperial Aura t J: David Bass 7/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 25, 22
Runners: 8

14:40 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Snow Leopardess silk
    13
    Snow Leopardess J: Aidan Coleman 4/1F
  2. Hill Sixteen silk
    19
    Hill Sixteen J: Craig Nichol 14/1
  3. Checkitout silk
    17
    Checkitout J: Jordan Nailor 3 12/1
    1. Domaine De L'Isle silk
      8
      Domaine De L'Isle t J: David Bass 66/1
    2. Achille silk
      12
      Achille p J: Charlie Deutsch 13/2
    3. Didero Vallis silk
      14
      Didero Vallis p J: Hugh Nugent 5 28/1
    4. Kimberlite Candy silk
      3
      Kimberlite Candy p J: Jonathan Burke 11/1
    5. Cobolobo silk
      16
      Cobolobo tp J: Robert Dunne 28/1
    6. Tout Est Permis silk
      4
      Tout Est Permis t J: E Walsh 5 14/1
    7. Hogan's Height silk
      15
      Hogan's Height t J: Gavin Sheehan 18/1
    8. Via Dolorosa silk
      20
      Via Dolorosa tb J: David Noonan 33/1
    9. Chris's Dream silk
      1
      Chris's Dream J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/1
    10. Snow Falcon silk
      10
      Snow Falcon J: Henry Brooke 18/1
    11. Top Ville Ben silk
      7
      Top Ville Ben h J: Thomas Dowson 33/1
    12. Ravenhill silk
      6
      Ravenhill J: J J Slevin 40/1
    13. Le Breuil silk
      18
      Le Breuil J: Danny McMenamin 18/1
    14. Mac Tottie silk
      11
      Mac Tottie t J: James Bowen 15/2
    15. Lord Du Mesnil silk
      2
      Lord Du Mesnil tp J: Nick Scholfield 33/1
    16. El Paso Wood silk
      22
      El Paso Wood t J: Conor O'Farrell 66/1
    17. Abaya Du Mathan silk
      21
      Abaya Du Mathan t J: Charlie Todd 3 100/1
    18. Vieux Lion Rouge silk
      9
      Vieux Lion Rouge tp J: Tom Scudamore 11/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: nse, 16, 6
Runners: 21 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Tamar Bridge silk
    10
    Tamar Bridge J: A P Heskin 2/1F
  2. Pounding Poet silk
    13
    Pounding Poet J: Robert Dunne 11/2
  3. Kateson silk
    6
    Kateson J: Nick Scholfield 12/1
    1. Elvis Mail silk
      2
      Elvis Mail J: Conor O'Farrell 16/1
    2. Ballyandy silk
      1
      Ballyandy J: Finn Lambert 10 11/1
    3. Straw Fan Jack silk
      7
      Straw Fan Jack J: Aidan Coleman 7/1
    4. Midnight River silk
      3
      Midnight River J: Bridget Andrews 17/2
    5. Storm Nelson silk
      9
      Storm Nelson t J: Henry Brooke 14/1
    6. Martinhal silk
      8
      Martinhal t J: Tom Scudamore 16/1
    7. Winningseverything silk
      11
      Winningseverything t J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
    8. Aurora Thunder silk
      15
      Aurora Thunder J: Derek Fox 22/1
    9. Albert's Back silk
      5
      Albert's Back J: Gavin Sheehan 33/1
    10. Canford Light silk
      14
      Canford Light J: Isabel Williams 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: shd, 7 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

11:30 Navan

Full Result
  1. Whatdeawant silk
    12
    Whatdeawant J: Danny Mullins 5/4F
  2. Harald Hardrad silk
    8
    Harald Hardrad J: Denis O'Regan 100/30
  3. Gracchus De Balme silk
    7
    Gracchus De Balme J: Mark Walsh 17/2
    1. Prevaricate silk
      9
      Prevaricate J: Davy Russell 9/4
    2. Red Secret silk
      10
      Red Secret b J: Keith Donoghue 28/1
    3. Bodhisattva silk
      2
      Bodhisattva J: Jody McGarvey 33/1
    4. Caesar Rock silk
      3
      Caesar Rock J: Phillip Enright 8/1
    5. Menindee silk
      16
      Menindee J: Jonathan Moore 250/1
    6. Woodstream Lad silk
      13
      Woodstream Lad J: Derek Thomas McGrath 7 250/1
    7. Brilliant Question silk
      14
      Brilliant Question t J: Andrew Flaherty 7 300/1
    8. Stormy Glenn silk
      11
      Stormy Glenn J: Mr P McNeilly 7 250/1
    9. Light Heidi silk
      15
      Light Heidi J: Liam McKenna 7 300/1
    10. Bob The Builder silk
      1
      Bob The Builder J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 300/1
    11. Donnrua Dream silk
      4
      Donnrua Dream J: L P Dempsey 80/1
    12. Ernie McCracken silk
      5
      Ernie McCracken J: Brian Hayes 125/1
    13. Miss Polly Shelby silk
      17
      Miss Polly Shelby J: Donagh Meyler 250/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 2 1/4, 5, 19
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

12:00 Navan

Full Result
  1. The Goffer silk
    11
    The Goffer J: Jody McGarvey 10/1
  2. Highland Charge silk
    7
    Highland Charge t J: Denis O'Regan 7/2
  3. Whacker Clan silk
    13
    Whacker Clan J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/4
    1. Moonovercloon silk
      8
      Moonovercloon J: Keith Donoghue 33/1
    2. Rodney Bay silk
      10
      Rodney Bay J: Adam Short 100/1
    3. Back The West silk
      2
      Back The West J: Gavin Brouder 7 250/1
    4. Diamondinthemud silk
      14
      Diamondinthemud J: Danny Mullins 22/1
    5. The Royal Pump silk
      12
      The Royal Pump J: Peter Carberry 250/1
    6. Melk Abbey silk
      16
      Melk Abbey J: Dylan Robinson 11/1
    7. Lady Harper silk
      15
      Lady Harper p J: Derek Thomas McGrath 7 250/1
    8. Glendaars Star silk
      5
      Glendaars Star t J: Kevin Sexton 125/1
    9. Simplydbest silk
      17
      Simplydbest J: Conor Maxwell 200/1
    10. Andy Ru silk
      1
      Andy Ru J: L P Dempsey 250/1
    11. Harvey Hillstar silk
      6
      Harvey Hillstar J: Jonathan Moore 300/1
    12. Out By Eleven silk
      9
      Out By Eleven J: Shane Fenelon 7 250/1
    13. Battle Frontier silk
      3
      Battle Frontier J: Mr John James O'Neill 7 40/1
    14. Fantasio D'alene silk
      4
      Fantasio D'alene J: Davy Russell 5/6F
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 8, shd, 13
Runners: 17

12:33 Navan

Full Result
  1. Ginto silk
    3
    Ginto J: Mr J J Codd 11/8F
  2. Eric Bloodaxe silk
    2
    Eric Bloodaxe J: Donagh Meyler 13/8
  3. Mr Fred Rogers silk
    4
    Mr Fred Rogers t J: Denis O'Regan 4/1
    1. The Little Yank silk
      5
      The Little Yank J: Danny Mullins 18/1
    2. Edison Kent silk
      1
      Edison Kent p J: Sean O'Keeffe 25/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 11, 6 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 5

13:08 Navan

Full Result
  1. Commander Of Fleet silk
    1
    Commander Of Fleet b J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 40/1
  2. A Great View silk
    19
    A Great View p J: Denis O'Regan 11/1
  3. Ballywilliam Boy silk
    11
    Ballywilliam Boy J: Darragh O'Keeffe 14/1
    1. The Jam Man silk
      4
      The Jam Man p J: Donagh Meyler 33/1
    2. Mars Harper silk
      16
      Mars Harper p J: Richard Deegan 3 18/1
    3. Dallas Des Pictons silk
      5
      Dallas Des Pictons b J: Jody McGarvey 40/1
    4. Coventry silk
      20
      Coventry p J: Phillip Enright 11/1
    5. Damalisque silk
      6
      Damalisque J: Simon Torrens 12/1
    6. Folcano silk
      14
      Folcano p J: L P Dempsey 8/1
    7. Maze Runner silk
      8
      Maze Runner J: Jack Foley 5 10/1
    8. Dunboyne silk
      13
      Dunboyne p J: Kevin Sexton 12/1
    9. Doctor Duffy silk
      7
      Doctor Duffy p J: P J O'Hanlon 7 28/1
    10. Barbary Master silk
      21
      Barbary Master J: Conor Orr 20/1
    11. Duffle Coat silk
      3
      Duffle Coat J: Jonathan Moore 10/1
    12. Ciao Bella silk
      23
      Ciao Bella p J: Gavin Brouder 7 40/1
    13. Burning Victory silk
      2
      Burning Victory J: Danny Mullins 11/4F
    14. The Big Dog silk
      10
      The Big Dog J: Mr J J Codd 16/1
    15. De Name Escapes Me silk
      9
      De Name Escapes Me t J: Mark Walsh 14/1
    16. Western Run silk
      15
      Western Run J: Conor Maxwell 40/1
    17. Wearapinkribbon silk
      17
      Wearapinkribbon J: Brian Hayes 33/1
    18. It Could Be You silk
      22
      It Could Be You J: Adam Short 100/1
    19. Captain Kangaroo silk
      18
      Captain Kangaroo J: Sean O'Keeffe 28/1
    20. Sassy Yet Classy silk
      12
      Sassy Yet Classy b J: James O'Sullivan 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 1/2, 4 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 23

13:43 Navan

Full Result
  1. Riviere D'etel silk
    6
    Riviere D'etel h J: Denis O'Regan 1/4F
  2. Take All silk
    5
    Take All h J: Kevin Sexton 14/1
  3. Jacksons Gold silk
    4
    Jacksons Gold J: Ian Power 28/1
    1. Dreal Deal silk
      3
      Dreal Deal t J: Donagh Meyler 18/1
    2. Hurricane Georgie silk
      7
      Hurricane Georgie J: L P Dempsey 14/1
    3. Embittered silk
      1
      Embittered t J: Mark Walsh 13/2
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 12, 24, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:18 Navan

Full Result
  1. Farouk D'alene silk
    9
    Farouk D'alene J: Kevin Sexton 7/2
  2. Blue Sari silk
    2
    Blue Sari t J: Mark Walsh 14/1
  3. Ashdale Bob silk
    1
    Ashdale Bob J: Sean O'Keeffe 3/1
    1. Velvet Elvis silk
      15
      Velvet Elvis J: James O'Sullivan 5 14/1
    2. Keskonrisk silk
      11
      Keskonrisk J: Danny Mullins 11/4F
    3. Everglow silk
      7
      Everglow t J: Denis O'Regan 12/1
    4. Champagne Gold silk
      4
      Champagne Gold J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/1
    5. Carrolls Cottage silk
      3
      Carrolls Cottage J: Brian Hayes 125/1
    6. Diol Ker silk
      6
      Diol Ker J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 7/1
    7. Darrens Hope silk
      16
      Darrens Hope J: Ian Power 33/1
    8. Hardy Bloke silk
      18
      Hardy Bloke J: Simon Torrens 80/1
    9. Silver Sheen silk
      13
      Silver Sheen J: Keith Donoghue 28/1
    10. Joshua Webb silk
      10
      Joshua Webb J: Donagh Meyler 28/1
    11. Fangio De Vassy silk
      8
      Fangio De Vassy p J: Dylan Robinson 66/1
    12. Krabat silk
      12
      Krabat J: Cathal Landers 200/1
    13. Glen Ava silk
      17
      Glen Ava p J: Phillip Enright 300/1
    14. The Dukes Nephew silk
      14
      The Dukes Nephew t J: L P Dempsey 250/1
    15. Column Of Fire silk
      5
      Column Of Fire p J: Jody McGarvey 28/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/4, 8 1/2
Runners: 18

14:53 Navan

Full Result
  1. Conflated silk
    1
    Conflated J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 9/4F
  2. Golden Jewel silk
    11
    Golden Jewel J: Phillip Enright 5/1
  3. Winter Escape silk
    6
    Winter Escape tp J: Mark Walsh 12/1
    1. Wa Wa silk
      7
      Wa Wa t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5/2
    2. Stansfield silk
      10
      Stansfield J: Conor Orr 16/1
    3. Halsafari silk
      9
      Halsafari p J: Richard Deegan 3 15/2
    4. Paloma Blue silk
      2
      Paloma Blue J: Keith Donoghue 40/1
    5. Foxy Jacks silk
      4
      Foxy Jacks h J: Jonathan Moore 10/1
    6. Soldier At War silk
      8
      Soldier At War t J: L P Dempsey 20/1
    7. Charlie Stout silk
      5
      Charlie Stout t J: Brian Hayes 28/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 5, 6, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:28 Navan

Full Result
  1. Itswhatunitesus silk
    6
    Itswhatunitesus J: Mr J J Codd 10/11F
  2. Killer Mode silk
    8
    Killer Mode J: Mr Pat Taaffe 7 2/1
  3. Mount South silk
    10
    Mount South J: Mr A P Ryan 7 40/1
    1. Bessy Bradley silk
      13
      Bessy Bradley J: Mr D G Lavery 3 100/1
    2. The Friday Man silk
      12
      The Friday Man J: Mr H C Swan 7 12/1
    3. Bidentime silk
      1
      Bidentime J: Mr R W Barron 7 18/1
    4. Chestnut Rose silk
      14
      Chestnut Rose J: Ms L O'Neill 25/1
    5. Mister Beeton silk
      9
      Mister Beeton J: Mr J L Gleeson 7 14/1
    6. Busty Boy silk
      2
      Busty Boy J: Mr D Kiely 7 50/1
    7. Stone Picker silk
      11
      Stone Picker t J: Mr M McConville 7 150/1
    8. Junior Alliance silk
      7
      Junior Alliance J: Mr J Dunne 7 25/1
    9. Mill Field silk
      15
      Mill Field h J: Mr K Callaghan 7 125/1
    10. Hunters Song silk
      5
      Hunters Song J: Mr E Mahon 7 50/1
    11. Champagne Getaway silk
      4
      Champagne Getaway J: Mr N J O'Mara 7 80/1
    12. Canteeny Benny silk
      3
      Canteeny Benny J: Mr D J Hand 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 6, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 15

11:38 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Ask Me Early silk
    1
    Ask Me Early t J: Sean Bowen 11/10F
  2. Jukebox Junior silk
    4
    Jukebox Junior tp J: Conor Ring 3 125/1
  3. Grange Road silk
    2
    Grange Road J: Lorcan Williams 3 2/1
    1. The Galloping Bear silk
      6
      The Galloping Bear t J: Ben Jones 3/1
    2. Stoke Pero silk
      5
      Stoke Pero t J: Sean Houlihan 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances:
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

12:12 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. When You're Ready silk
    8
    When You're Ready p J: Kevin Brogan 3 9/2
  2. Not A Role Model silk
    3
    Not A Role Model t J: Tom Bellamy 22/1
  3. Shaman Du Berlais silk
    2
    Shaman Du Berlais J: Daire McConville 10 11/4F
    1. Foxboro silk
      12
      Foxboro J: Stan Sheppard 6/1
    2. Keep Wondering silk
      6
      Keep Wondering t J: Ben Jones 14/1
    3. Duc De Beauchene silk
      1
      Duc De Beauchene t J: Fergus Gillard 3 16/1
    4. Mouseinthehouse silk
      13
      Mouseinthehouse J: Adam Wedge 12/1
    5. The Russian Doyen silk
      7
      The Russian Doyen t J: Rex Dingle 20/1
    6. Joueur Bresilien silk
      5
      Joueur Bresilien J: Sean Bowen 28/1
    7. Brewers Project silk
      9
      Brewers Project J: Lorcan Williams 3 17/2
    8. Le Cameleon silk
      4