12:00 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Gordon Dai Dai silk
    3
    Gordon Dai Dai J: Mr J W Hannon 7 4/1
  2. Fameaftertheglory silk
    2
    Fameaftertheglory J: Mr J J Codd 11/10F
  3. Gorki D'airy silk
    6
    Gorki D'airy J: Mr P W Mullins 11/2
    1. Golden Bidar silk
      12
      Golden Bidar J: Miss J Townend 5 8/1
    2. Rajsalad silk
      8
      Rajsalad J: Mr B O'Neill 7/1
    3. The Broghie Man silk
      5
      The Broghie Man b J: Mr A P Fahey 7 50/1
    4. Time Gents silk
      9
      Time Gents J: Miss E Cummins 7 33/1
    5. Machine Learner silk
      4
      Machine Learner J: Miss N C Hennessy 7 40/1
    6. Ingenious Stroke silk
      7
      Ingenious Stroke J: Mr R A Berry 7 11/1
    7. Kentucky Dreamin silk
      13
      Kentucky Dreamin J: Mr A Leahy 7 80/1
    8. Must Be Dreaming silk
      10
      Must Be Dreaming ht J: Mr A Phelan 7 200/1
    9. Mahlers Glory silk
      14
      Mahlers Glory J: Mr B Barry 7 300/1
    10. Pepperocco silk
      11
      Pepperocco J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 50/1
    11. Bright Flame silk
      1
      Bright Flame J: Miss P Elvin 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: W J Burke
Distances: 4 1/4, 6 1/2, 7
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 5

12:30 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Whiskeywealth silk
    13
    Whiskeywealth J: Phillip Enright 9/2
  2. Salamanca Bay silk
    10
    Salamanca Bay J: M P Fogarty 13/8F
  3. Old Soul silk
    6
    Old Soul J: Sean O'Keeffe 14/1
    1. Majavango silk
      4
      Majavango J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/1
    2. Barncroft silk
      1
      Barncroft J: Davy Russell 14/1
    3. Problem Solver silk
      7
      Problem Solver J: J J Slevin 28/1
    4. Uncle Gerhard silk
      12
      Uncle Gerhard J: Ricky Doyle 18/1
    5. Miranda Priestly silk
      15
      Miranda Priestly J: Brian Hayes 14/1
    6. Rathgearan silk
      8
      Rathgearan t J: Danny Mullins 10/1
    7. Ocojohn silk
      5
      Ocojohn J: E Walsh 5 33/1
    8. Union Rock silk
      16
      Union Rock h J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 200/1
    9. Champagne Izzy silk
      14
      Champagne Izzy h J: Cathal Landers 50/1
    10. Remembergenteljack silk
      9
      Remembergenteljack b J: Mr A P Fahey 7 40/1
    11. Magnetic Pulse silk
      3
      Magnetic Pulse J: Richard Deegan 3 16/1
    12. Corbin silk
      2
      Corbin J: Tommy Brett 7 22/1
    13. The Niffler silk
      11
      The Niffler h J: E O'Connell 5 80/1
Winning Trainer: Eoghan O'Grady
Distances: 1, 9, nk
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

13:00 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Harvey's Quay silk
    2
    Harvey's Quay J: Mark Walsh 6/4F
  2. Sefton Warrior silk
    4
    Sefton Warrior p J: Rachael Blackmore 7/1
  3. Kingsgate silk
    15
    Kingsgate J: Aidan Kelly 7 22/1
    1. Mick The Jiver silk
      5
      Mick The Jiver p J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 50/1
    2. Belle Lurette silk
      14
      Belle Lurette J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/1
    3. Fassbender silk
      1
      Fassbender t J: Jack Foley 5 8/1
    4. Half Shot silk
      7
      Half Shot J: Philip Donovan 5 14/1
    5. Fort William silk
      6
      Fort William J: Trevor Ryan 5 25/1
    6. Awbeg Willow silk
      13
      Awbeg Willow J: Phillip Enright 40/1
    7. Zinat silk
      12
      Zinat J: Liam Quinlan 5 18/1
    8. Oskar High silk
      9
      Oskar High J: Alan King 7 33/1
    9. Princess Mahler silk
      17
      Princess Mahler t J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 14/1
    10. Molly Kaye silk
      10
      Molly Kaye J: Danny Mullins 14/1
    11. Yarraman silk
      16
      Yarraman t J: E Walsh 5 66/1
    12. Darkest Hour silk
      8
      Darkest Hour J: Cathal Landers 66/1
    13. Secret Sea silk
      3
      Secret Sea tp J: Donal McInerney 9/1
Winning Trainer: E J O'Grady
Distances: 7 1/2, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

13:30 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Western Victory silk
    2
    Western Victory J: Declan Queally 85/40
  2. Minx Tiara silk
    9
    Minx Tiara J: Jack Foley 5 11/8F
  3. Burrows Saint silk
    4
    Burrows Saint t J: Rachael Blackmore 4/1
    1. Morosini silk
      5
      Morosini J: Mark Walsh 17/2
    2. Bothar Dubh silk
      3
      Bothar Dubh t J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 28/1
    3. Scarpeta silk
      8
      Scarpeta b J: P J O'Hanlon 7 33/1
    4. Rebellito silk
      7
      Rebellito J: Shane Fenelon 7 100/1
    5. Whirling Dervish silk
      1
      Whirling Dervish p J: Ricky Doyle 22/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Queally
Distances: 11, 30, 25
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Lovely Moon silk
    10
    Lovely Moon h J: Dylan Whelan 4 4/1F
  2. Brosna Rocco silk
    6
    Brosna Rocco J: Paul Cawley 11/2
  3. Eagle Roque silk
    8
    Eagle Roque J: Sarah Kavanagh 2 17/2
    1. Rebelle Chaud silk
      14
      Rebelle Chaud ht J: P J O'Hanlon 9/1
    2. Glenabo Bridge silk
      5
      Glenabo Bridge t J: Tommy Brett 40/1
    3. All The Chimneys silk
      1
      All The Chimneys p J: Aidan Kelly 9/1
    4. Missiee silk
      9
      Missiee J: Michael J Molloy 4 100/1
    5. Falcon Park silk
      4
      Falcon Park J: Niall Prendergast 2 33/1
    6. Mizz Monroe silk
      16
      Mizz Monroe t J: Gavin Brouder 125/1
    7. Damut silk
      7
      Damut ht J: Liam McKenna 25/1
    8. Courting Vickie silk
      15
      Courting Vickie J: Jack Hogan 2 6/1
    9. It's Time Again silk
      12
      It's Time Again J: Dillon Maxwell 50/1
    10. Boghlone Honey silk
      2
      Boghlone Honey J: Adam Ellis 4 9/2
    11. Boola Belle silk
      13
      Boola Belle J: Shane Fenelon 200/1
    12. Crack On Corrie silk
      3
      Crack On Corrie b J: Mark McDonagh 12/1
    13. Swift Sonnet silk
      11
      Swift Sonnet t J: Kevin A Murphy 4 100/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Queally
Distances: 18, 3 1/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

14:30 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Regina Dracones silk
    15
    Regina Dracones J: Gavin Brouder 7 16/1
  2. Song Of Earth silk
    10
    Song Of Earth J: Danny Mullins 20/1
  3. Cregane Ned silk
    3
    Cregane Ned J: Darragh O'Keeffe 15/2
    1. Whatsafellatodo silk
      11
      Whatsafellatodo J: J J Slevin 11/1
    2. Getaway Katie silk
      12
      Getaway Katie J: Sean O'Keeffe 50/1
    3. Definiteadare silk
      4
      Definiteadare J: Donagh Meyler 28/1
    4. Brawler silk
      1
      Brawler t J: Conor Orr 11/2
    5. Imperial View silk
      13
      Imperial View J: Rachael Blackmore 8/1
    6. Castle Town House silk
      2
      Castle Town House J: Cathal Landers 25/1
    7. Grangeclare Native silk
      8
      Grangeclare Native p J: Jamie Hayes 7 40/1
    8. Joeswayornoway silk
      14
      Joeswayornoway J: Shane Fenelon 7 12/1
    9. Difficult Decision silk
      5
      Difficult Decision t J: Barry Browne 40/1
    10. Mattie's Mountain silk
      9
      Mattie's Mountain J: Richard Deegan 3 7/2F
    11. Ennemi Public silk
      6
      Ennemi Public tp J: Jack Foley 5 12/1
    12. Even Flight silk
      7
      Even Flight J: Brian Hayes 4/1
Winning Trainer: Thomas Gibney
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

15:00 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Hilltop Supreme silk
    9
    Hilltop Supreme J: Darragh O'Keeffe 17/2
  2. Big Debates silk
    4
    Big Debates J: Phillip Enright 7/1
  3. Shopping Around silk
    3
    Shopping Around J: Mr J J Codd 9/2
    1. Forrard Away silk
      2
      Forrard Away J: Keith Donoghue 14/1
    2. Likable Chancer silk
      10
      Likable Chancer p J: Sean O'Keeffe 22/1
    3. Railway Hurricane silk
      1
      Railway Hurricane t J: Conor Maxwell 17/2
    4. Irregularheartbeat silk
      7
      Irregularheartbeat J: Denis O'Regan 20/1
    5. Nelly's Money silk
      5
      Nelly's Money t J: Brian Hayes 20/1
    6. Secret Cargo silk
      6
      Secret Cargo J: Jack Foley 5 13/2
    7. Sunnyvilla silk
      8
      Sunnyvilla J: Jody McGarvey 9/4F
Winning Trainer: D E Fitzgerald
Distances: 12, nk, 5 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

12:22 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Midnight Ginger silk
    2
    Midnight Ginger J: James Martin 3 17/2
  2. Pearl Warrior silk
    3
    Pearl Warrior t J: Alan Doyle 5 7/4
  3. Ex S'Elance silk
    8
    Ex S'Elance J: Philip Armson 3 50/1
    1. Eviscerating silk
      1
      Eviscerating tp J: Nathan Moscrop 12/1
    2. Magellan silk
      5
      Magellan J: Joe Williamson 3 33/1
    3. Lleyton silk
      7
      Lleyton J: Oakley Brown 7/1
    4. George Bancroft silk
      6
      George Bancroft J: Kevin Brogan 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Andrew J Martin
Distances: 2 1/2, 13, 9
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

12:52 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Tease And Seize silk
    2
    Tease And Seize h J: Fergus Gregory 3 6/5F
  2. Glide Down silk
    4
    Glide Down J: Tom Cannon 7/2
  3. Tommaso silk
    7
    Tommaso J: Thomas Dowson 11/1
    1. Simply Red silk
      9
      Simply Red t J: Henry Brooke 100/1
    2. Liberated Lad silk
      6
      Liberated Lad tp J: Charlie Todd 3 9/2
    3. Monjules silk
      1
      Monjules J: Callum Bewley 10/1
    4. Great Commission silk
      5
      Great Commission J: Page Fuller 10/1
    5. Rattling Rosie silk
      8
      Rattling Rosie J: Lee Edwards 66/1
    6. Bite Ya Legs silk
      3
      Bite Ya Legs J: Jamie Hamilton 125/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 4 1/4, 3, 16
Runners: 9

13:22 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Guerlain De Vaux silk
    7
    Guerlain De Vaux J: Daryl Jacob 22/1
  2. Lounge Lizard silk
    11
    Lounge Lizard J: A P Heskin 9/4F
  3. Adjournment silk
    1
    Adjournment J: Henry Brooke 6/1
    1. Mumbo Jumbo silk
      13
      Mumbo Jumbo J: Tom Bellamy 11/1
    2. Fortunate Fred silk
      5
      Fortunate Fred t J: Gavin Sheehan 8/1
    3. Dinghy Young silk
      3
      Dinghy Young J: Eddie Edge 10 66/1
    4. Hardy Boy silk
      8
      Hardy Boy J: David Bass 33/1
    5. Mixedwave silk
      12
      Mixedwave J: Paul O'Brien 50/1
    6. Farceur De Maulne silk
      4
      Farceur De Maulne J: Alain Cawley 100/1
    7. Twistedfirestarter silk
      14
      Twistedfirestarter J: James Bowen 66/1
    8. Harry Du Berlais silk
      9
      Harry Du Berlais J: Charlie Hammond 10/1
    9. Has Troke silk
      10
      Has Troke J: Harry Bannister 22/1
    10. Foxinthebox silk
      6
      Foxinthebox J: Aidan Coleman 5/2
    11. Baby Ben silk
      2
      Baby Ben J: Paddy Brennan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Sherwood
Distances: 1 1/2, 3, 5 1/2
Runners: 14

13:52 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. The Boat silk
    11
    The Boat p J: Adam Wedge 100/30F
  2. Muroor silk
    12
    Muroor b J: Thomas Dowson 22/1
  3. Caro Des Flos silk
    2
    Caro Des Flos J: Tom Bellamy 12/1
    1. Relkadam silk
      1
      Relkadam tp J: Jamie Hamilton 22/1
    2. Catlow silk
      13
      Catlow ht J: Page Fuller 11/1
    3. No Quarter Asked silk
      4
      No Quarter Asked J: James Bowen 11/1
    4. Dallas Cowboy silk
      6
      Dallas Cowboy J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 33/1
    5. Gumbo Flyer silk
      7
      Gumbo Flyer b J: Gavin Sheehan 13/2
    6. Torrent Des Mottes silk
      9
      Torrent Des Mottes p J: Nathan Brennan 7 50/1
    7. Newberry New silk
      3
      Newberry New p J: Harry Bannister 11/1
    8. Begoodtoyourself silk
      10
      Begoodtoyourself tp J: Harry Reed 9/2
    9. Nocte Volatus silk
      8
      Nocte Volatus t J: Stan Sheppard 17/2
    10. Avoir De Soins silk
      5
      Avoir De Soins J: Kevin Brogan 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 3 1/4, 3 3/4, 1
Runners: 13

14:22 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Light Flicker silk
    2
    Light Flicker p J: David England 5/1
  2. Felton Bellevue silk
    7
    Felton Bellevue tp J: Harry Bannister 4/1
  3. Fraterculus silk
    10
    Fraterculus tp J: Craig Nichol 7/1
    1. Chase The Wind silk
      4
      Chase The Wind t J: Sean Quinlan 16/1
    2. Miraculous Getaway silk
      6
      Miraculous Getaway t J: Jonathan England 100/30J
    3. Ocean Voyage silk
      5
      Ocean Voyage tp J: Charlie Todd 3 22/1
    4. Dubai Guest silk
      3
      Dubai Guest tb J: Fergus Gregory 3 100/30J
    5. Realms Of Fire silk
      9
      Realms Of Fire J: Shane Quinlan 5 11/1
    6. Scorpo silk
      11
      Scorpo b J: Thomas Dowson 125/1
    7. Clondaw Bisto silk
      1
      Clondaw Bisto b J: Thomas Doggrell 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ryan Potter
Distances: 2, 11, 3 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:52 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. High Grounds silk
    9
    High Grounds t J: Callum Bewley 10/1
  2. Malinas Island silk
    4
    Malinas Island t J: Kevin Brogan 3 8/13F
  3. Amma Lord silk
    7
    Amma Lord t J: Brian Hughes 28/1
    1. Wherewouldugetit silk
      10
      Wherewouldugetit tp J: Harry Bannister 20/1
    2. Misscarlett silk
      3
      Misscarlett p J: Joe Williamson 5 13/2
    3. Sense Of Adventure silk
      8
      Sense Of Adventure tv J: Shane Quinlan 5 12/1
    4. The Feckenham Fox silk
      6
      The Feckenham Fox J: Charlie Todd 3 18/1
    5. Lake Shore Drive silk
      2
      Lake Shore Drive t J: Paul O'Brien 18/1
    6. Locallink silk
      1
      Locallink t J: Charlie Hammond 16/1
    7. Kilcaragh Boy silk
      11
      Kilcaragh Boy t J: Philip Armson 7 28/1
    8. Seapoint silk
      5
      Seapoint v J: Miss Becky Smith 3 33/1
    9. Angel's Envy silk
      12
      Angel's Envy p J: Adam Wedge 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ryan Potter
Distances: 4 3/4, 7, nk
Runners: 12

15:22 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Chianti Classico silk
    2
    Chianti Classico J: David Bass 5/2J
  2. Bolintlea silk
    13
    Bolintlea J: Charlie Hammond 8/1
  3. Nollyador silk
    9
    Nollyador J: Tom Bellamy 11/1
    1. Sporty Jim silk
      11
      Sporty Jim J: A P Heskin 6/1
    2. Festive Glory silk
      3
      Festive Glory J: Paddy Brennan 5/2J
    3. Parsons Pleasure silk
      10
      Parsons Pleasure J: Gavin Sheehan 40/1
    4. Indian Sunbird silk
      7
      Indian Sunbird J: Henry Brooke 200/1
    5. Fishing For Likes silk
      4
      Fishing For Likes h J: Adam Wedge 33/1
    6. Zwicky silk
      12
      Zwicky J: Thomas Dowson 80/1
    7. Forget The Way silk
      5
      Forget The Way J: Tom Cannon 7/1
    8. High Yield silk
      6
      High Yield J: Brian Hughes 10/1
    9. Jacktot silk
      14
      Jacktot J: James Bowen 50/1
    10. Boris The Brave silk
      1
      Boris The Brave J: Oakley Brown 5 100/1
    11. Medicine Wheel silk
      8
      Medicine Wheel J: Jack Garritty 150/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 11, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 14

12:45 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Galileo Silver silk
    2
    Galileo Silver b J: Mr William Biddick 11/8F
  2. Broughtons Rhythm silk
    7
    Broughtons Rhythm h J: Mr Peter Summers 7 18/1
  3. Findusatgorcombe silk
    5
    Findusatgorcombe t J: Mr Martin McIntyre 3 20/1
    1. Kilbrew Boy silk
      3
      Kilbrew Boy J: Mr Charlie Case 7 13/8
    2. Green Or Black silk
      4
      Green Or Black J: Mr Edward Rees 7 9/2
Winning Trainer: Sam Thomas
Distances: 11, 1 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

13:15 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Rainyday Woman silk
    4
    Rainyday Woman t J: Harry Cobden 1/4F
  2. Head And Heart silk
    1
    Head And Heart h J: Tom O'Brien 11/1
  3. Salcombe silk
    5
    Salcombe J: Brendan Powell 12/1
    1. Love Actually silk
      2
      Love Actually J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 12/1
    2. Parisian Blue silk
      3
      Parisian Blue J: Nico de Boinville 12/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 11
Runners: 5

13:45 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. In Rem silk
    5
    In Rem J: Chester Williams 3 4/5F
  2. Don Alvaro silk
    4
    Don Alvaro t J: Harry Cobden 10/1
  3. Earth Business silk
    2
    Earth Business J: Brendan Powell 5/2
    1. Call Simon silk
      3
      Call Simon J: David Prichard 5 12/1
    2. Johnny B silk
      1
      Johnny B J: Joe Anderson 7 11/1
    3. Big Tree silk
      6
      Big Tree J: David Noonan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Jane Williams
Distances: 7, 15, 2 1/4
Runners: 6

14:15 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Butterwick Brook silk
    7
    Butterwick Brook J: Brendan Powell 3/1
  2. The Devils Drop silk
    1
    The Devils Drop p J: Harry Cobden 9/1
  3. Captain Tommy silk
    2
    Captain Tommy J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 11/4
    1. D'Jango silk
      6
      D'Jango tp J: Tom Scudamore 5/1
    2. Crealion silk
      4
      Crealion p J: Jonathan Burke 9/4F
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 1, 8, 3
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

14:45 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. The Widdow Maker silk
    1
    The Widdow Maker ht J: Brendan Powell 25/1
  2. Honneur D'Ajonc silk
    5
    Honneur D'Ajonc J: Chester Williams 3 15/2
  3. Bashful Boy silk
    6
    Bashful Boy p J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
    1. On To Victory silk
      4
      On To Victory J: Nico de Boinville 11/4F
    2. Tulin silk
      2
      Tulin tp J: Harry Cobden 100/30
    3. Fanfan Du Seuil silk
      8
      Fanfan Du Seuil J: Jonathan Burke 6/1
    4. Urabamba silk
      9
      Urabamba t J: David Noonan 125/1
    5. The Twisler silk
      7
      The Twisler p J: James Best 50/1
    6. Strong Glance silk
      3
      Strong Glance J: Lewis Stones 7 4/1
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 5 1/2, 3/4, 10
Runners: 9

15:15 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Jony Max silk
    2
    Jony Max t J: Jack Tudor 3 13/8F
  2. Lets Go Dutchess silk
    8
    Lets Go Dutchess J: James Best 10/1