11:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Keep Right On silk
    7 (13)
    Keep Right On b J: Sean Levey 7/1
  2. Rainbow Mirage silk
    11 (9)
    Rainbow Mirage J: Laura Pearson 3 8/1
  3. Mashaan silk
    6 (7)
    Mashaan J: Connor Murtagh 3 22/1
    1. Covert Mission silk
      5 (4)
      Covert Mission J: Cieren Fallon 9/4F
    2. Weloof silk
      3 (2)
      Weloof J: Joshua Bryan 20/1
    3. Desert Lime silk
      8 (5)
      Desert Lime t J: Callum Shepherd 7/2
    4. Right Action silk
      4 (6)
      Right Action t J: Gina Mangan 5 25/1
    5. Letscrackon silk
      1 (12)
      Letscrackon J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 50/1
    6. Alba Del Sole silk
      12 (1)
      Alba Del Sole J: Darragh Keenan 33/1
    7. Ower Starlight silk
      10 (11)
      Ower Starlight J: John Fahy 33/1
    8. Shomoukh silk
      2 (8)
      Shomoukh J: Jack Mitchell 7/1
    9. Clownsman silk
      9 (10)
      Clownsman J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    10. Cativo Ragazzo silk
      13 (3)
      Cativo Ragazzo J: George Rooke 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: hd, 1/2, 1
Runners: 13

12:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Buraback silk
    9 (5)
    Buraback J: Robert Havlin 6/1
  2. Major Gatsby silk
    13 (2)
    Major Gatsby v J: Luke Morris 20/1
  3. Above It All silk
    12 (12)
    Above It All J: Tom Marquand 11/1
    1. Bonita B silk
      3 (1)
      Bonita B p J: Darragh Keenan 14/1
    2. Almodovar Del Rio silk
      5 (4)
      Almodovar Del Rio J: Dylan Hogan 17/2
    3. Sense Of Security silk
      4 (9)
      Sense Of Security h J: Trevor Whelan 10/1
    4. My Ambition silk
      10 (7)
      My Ambition J: Cieren Fallon 11/2
    5. My Rosa's Gold silk
      14 (11)
      My Rosa's Gold J: George Rooke 3 150/1
    6. Gidwa silk
      6 (8)
      Gidwa J: Jim Crowley 3/1F
    7. Lelabad silk
      2 (14)
      Lelabad J: Callum Shepherd 10/1
    8. Cheese The One silk
      11 (6)
      Cheese The One p J: Jack Mitchell 10/1
    9. Trans Montana silk
      1 (3)
      Trans Montana v J: John Fahy 22/1
    10. My Name's Howard silk
      8 (13)
      My Name's Howard J: Rob Hornby 66/1
    11. Delahoussaye silk
      7 (10)
      Delahoussaye tp J: Martin Harley 14/1
Winning Trainer: John Best & Karen Jewell
Distances: shd, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 14

12:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Amber Island silk
    3 (7)
    Amber Island J: Laura Pearson 3 5/1
  2. Unique Cut silk
    4 (3)
    Unique Cut h J: Robert Havlin 9/2
  3. Lovely Breeze silk
    1 (1)
    Lovely Breeze b J: Cieren Fallon 15/8F
    1. Cry Havoc silk
      2 (2)
      Cry Havoc J: Rob Hornby 15/2
    2. Vanitas silk
      6 (4)
      Vanitas J: Martin Harley 7/1
    3. Adabbah silk
      5 (6)
      Adabbah J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 12/1
    4. Separate silk
      7 (5)
      Separate v J: Andrea Atzeni 17/2
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

13:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rafiot silk
    4 (6)
    Rafiot b J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 9/4F
  2. Winklevi silk
    6 (2)
    Winklevi J: Jim Crowley 5/2
  3. Prince Of Harts silk
    3 (4)
    Prince Of Harts p J: Tom Marquand 11/4
    1. Creationist silk
      2 (3)
      Creationist J: Connor Murtagh 3 33/1
    2. Author's Dream silk
      1 (1)
      Author's Dream v J: Callum Shepherd 9/2
    3. Tynecastle Park silk
      5 (5)
      Tynecastle Park J: Molly Presland 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: shd, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 6

14:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. United Front silk
    2 (2)
    United Front h J: Tom Marquand 13/8
  2. Emblem Empire silk
    3 (1)
    Emblem Empire t J: Robert Havlin 8/11F
  3. Arriviste silk
    4 (3)
    Arriviste J: Luke Morris 14/1
    1. Petite Jack silk
      1 (4)
      Petite Jack p J: Jack Mitchell 22/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 3, 5 1/2, 15
Runners: 4

14:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Equal Share silk
    4 (12)
    Equal Share J: Richard Kingscote 11/8F
  2. Azaheer silk
    2 (8)
    Azaheer p J: Jim Crowley 6/1
  3. Snap Ambush silk
    11 (7)
    Snap Ambush J: Luke Morris 20/1
    1. Minnie T silk
      10 (10)
      Minnie T J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
    2. Fashion Love silk
      6 (1)
      Fashion Love J: Cieren Fallon 16/1
    3. Sylvia Beach silk
      12 (5)
      Sylvia Beach J: Robert Havlin 13/2
    4. Laguna Veneta silk
      8 (6)
      Laguna Veneta J: Nicola Currie 33/1
    5. Angel's Point silk
      1 (4)
      Angel's Point J: Andrea Atzeni 5/1
    6. Dal Mallart silk
      3 (11)
      Dal Mallart J: Martin Harley 50/1
    7. Famille Verte silk
      5 (3)
      Famille Verte J: Jack Mitchell 11/1
    8. Martha Edlin silk
      9 (9)
      Martha Edlin J: Stevie Donohoe 25/1
    9. Grey Dreaming silk
      7 (2)
      Grey Dreaming J: Connor Murtagh 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: hd, 2 3/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 12

15:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kings Joy silk
    5 (9)
    Kings Joy J: Robert Havlin 9/4
  2. Playday silk
    8 (8)
    Playday J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
  3. Carnival Girl silk
    2 (6)
    Carnival Girl J: Jim Crowley 15/8F
    1. Shampion silk
      11 (10)
      Shampion J: Andrea Atzeni 7/1
    2. Alternativa silk
      1 (3)
      Alternativa J: Rob Hornby 20/1
    3. Qoya silk
      9 (4)
      Qoya J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    4. Sassi Neri silk
      10 (1)
      Sassi Neri J: Jack Mitchell 12/1
    5. Everybody Dance silk
      4 (2)
      Everybody Dance J: Callum Shepherd 150/1
    6. Yorkindness silk
      12 (5)
      Yorkindness J: Jason Hart 10/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1, 1, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

15:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Way Of Life silk
    12 (1)
    Way Of Life J: Rob Hornby 5/1
  2. Artisan Bleu silk
    14 (6)
    Artisan Bleu J: Luke Morris 8/1
  3. She's No Angel silk
    10 (4)
    She's No Angel J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 12/1
    1. Holy Bee silk
      13 (14)
      Holy Bee J: Dylan Hogan 25/1
    2. Thunder Flash silk
      7 (8)
      Thunder Flash J: Richard Kingscote 5/2F
    3. Das Kapital silk
      8 (11)
      Das Kapital b J: Faye McManoman 3 20/1
    4. Hart Fell silk
      3 (5)
      Hart Fell t J: Mark Crehan 3 40/1
    5. Pentimento silk
      9 (3)
      Pentimento J: Robert Havlin 16/1
    6. Ruskin Red silk
      2 (2)
      Ruskin Red J: Cieren Fallon 6/1
    7. Libbretta silk
      1 (9)
      Libbretta J: George Rooke 3 20/1
    8. Seastar silk
      6 (7)
      Seastar tp J: Jack Mitchell 12/1
    9. Limelighter silk
      4 (13)
      Limelighter p J: Trevor Whelan 40/1
    10. Uther Pendragon silk
      5 (15)
      Uther Pendragon p J: Sean Levey 15/2
    11. Solent Scene silk
      11 (10)
      Solent Scene J: Darragh Keenan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Portman
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

12:40 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Macho Mover silk
    4
    Macho Mover tp J: Lewis Stones 6 9/2
  2. One Fer Mamma silk
    9
    One Fer Mamma J: Jack Tudor 13/2
  3. Niceandeasy silk
    5
    Niceandeasy p J: Bruce Lynn 3 13/2
    1. Storm Lorenzo silk
      3
      Storm Lorenzo p J: Nathan Moscrop 11/1
    2. Hurricane Dylan silk
      2
      Hurricane Dylan J: Sean Houlihan 10/1
    3. O'Hanrahan Bridge silk
      1
      O'Hanrahan Bridge J: Theo Gillard 3 5/1
    4. Sutton Manor silk
      6
      Sutton Manor p J: Patrick Wadge 10 16/1
    5. Seymour Sox silk
      8
      Seymour Sox J: Jay Tidball 10 7/2F
    6. The Wise Traveller silk
      7
      The Wise Traveller J: Jordan Nailor 28/1
    7. Mauritian Bolt silk
      10
      Mauritian Bolt J: Peter Kavanagh 5 18/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 2
Runners: 10

13:15 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Readysteadybeau silk
    8
    Readysteadybeau J: Stephen Mulqueen 7/1
  2. Carlow Farmer silk
    2
    Carlow Farmer t J: Charlie Deutsch 20/1
  3. Ned Tanner silk
    7
    Ned Tanner J: Conor O'Farrell 5/1
    1. Dedanser silk
      3
      Dedanser J: Brian Hughes 7/2
    2. Here Comes The Man silk
      5
      Here Comes The Man J: Craig Nichol 13/2
    3. Ultra Viers silk
      9
      Ultra Viers tp J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/1
    4. Fanamix silk
      4
      Fanamix J: Ben Jones 14/1
    5. Another Brown Bear silk
      1
      Another Brown Bear J: James Bowen 9/4F
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 1, 27, 16
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Kiltealy Briggs silk
    3
    Kiltealy Briggs t J: A P Heskin 6/4J
  2. Mint Condition silk
    4
    Mint Condition J: Henry Brooke 11/2
  3. Coconut Splash silk
    2
    Coconut Splash J: Adam Wedge 6/4J
    1. Burrows Edge silk
      1
      Burrows Edge J: Nico de Boinville 15/2
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: nk, 14, 20
Runners: 4

14:20 Haydock

Full Result
  1. A Different Kind silk
    1
    A Different Kind J: Brian Hughes 7/4
  2. Green Book silk
    4
    Green Book J: Charlie Deutsch 8/11F
  3. Mind Sunday silk
    5
    Mind Sunday J: Nico de Boinville 7/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 1, 37
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Blaklion silk
    7
    Blaklion J: Harry Skelton 3/1
  2. Aso silk
    2
    Aso J: Charlie Deutsch 5/2F
  3. Lake View Lad silk
    1
    Lake View Lad p J: Sean Quinlan 7/1
    1. Up Helly Aa King silk
      11
      Up Helly Aa King t J: Danny McMenamin 15/2
    2. Smooth Stepper silk
      4
      Smooth Stepper J: Harry Bannister 25/1
    3. Late Romantic silk
      10
      Late Romantic tp J: Craig Nichol 14/1
    4. Psychedelic Rock silk
      8
      Psychedelic Rock J: Charlie Todd 3 25/1
    5. Sharp Response silk
      9
      Sharp Response J: Henry Brooke 22/1
    6. Dashing Perk silk
      6
      Dashing Perk J: Sam Twiston-Davies 16/1
    7. Prime Venture silk
      5
      Prime Venture J: Adam Wedge 12/1
    8. Tinkers Hill Tommy silk
      12
      Tinkers Hill Tommy t J: Richard Patrick 12/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 3 3/4, 4 3/4, 5
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Celebre D'Allen silk
    10
    Celebre D'Allen J: Tom O'Brien 6/1
  2. Stainsby Girl silk
    16
    Stainsby Girl J: Craig Nichol 11/1
  3. Homme Public silk
    6
    Homme Public t J: Henry Brooke 4/1J
    1. Theme Tune silk
      7
      Theme Tune p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/1
    2. The Brimming Water silk
      8
      The Brimming Water J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
    3. Enemy Coast Ahead silk
      3
      Enemy Coast Ahead t J: A P Heskin 4/1J
    4. Mcgowan's Pass silk
      4
      Mcgowan's Pass J: Sean Quinlan 16/1
    5. Bold Plan silk
      1
      Bold Plan J: Adam Wedge 10/1
    6. Grizzly James silk
      13
      Grizzly James J: Charlie Deutsch 5/1
    7. Dalyotin silk
      5
      Dalyotin p J: Nathan Moscrop 3 33/1
    8. Turning Gold silk
      15
      Turning Gold t J: Gavin Sheehan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 1 1/4, 6 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 5

13:40 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Jarvis silk
    2 (1)
    Jarvis J: Colin Keane 1/8F
  2. Ano Syra silk
    3 (3)
    Ano Syra J: Gavin Ryan 11/2
  3. Daintree silk
    4 (2)
    Daintree v J: Leigh Roche 33/1
    1. Jaas Yard silk
      1 (4)
      Jaas Yard J: Alan Persse 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 2 1/2, 2 1/4, 8
Runners: 4

14:10 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ajax Tavern silk
    5 (10)
    Ajax Tavern p J: Sean D Bowen 10 14/1
  2. Hightown Heights silk
    1 (4)
    Hightown Heights t J: Donagh O'Connor 11/1
  3. Spanish Tenor silk
    3 (5)
    Spanish Tenor v J: Adam Caffrey 10 5/1
    1. Capla Knight silk
      7 (3)
      Capla Knight J: Sorcha Woods 7 11/1
    2. Rocky Dreams silk
      2 (1)
      Rocky Dreams J: Daniel King 7 5/4F
    3. House Of Kings silk
      8 (11)
      House Of Kings J: Jake Coen 7 17/2
    4. War Hero silk
      6 (2)
      War Hero tv J: Paddy Harnett 7 11/2
    5. Tipperary Moon silk
      4 (9)
      Tipperary Moon p J: Amy Jo Hayes 10 12/1
    6. Viv Vance silk
      9 (7)
      Viv Vance tb J: Jamie Powell 7 66/1
    7. Windham Belle silk
      11 (6)
      Windham Belle J: Kyanna Van Buuren 10 50/1
    8. Tail Feather silk
      10 (8)
      Tail Feather J: Danny Sheehy 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 11

14:40 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Doitforandrew silk
    1 (3)
    Doitforandrew J: Jake Coen 7 7/2
  2. Hey Kameir silk
    8 (2)
    Hey Kameir t J: Shane Foley 33/1
  3. Atlantic Island silk
    3 (7)
    Atlantic Island J: Chris Hayes 12/1
    1. Chargo silk
      7 (5)
      Chargo J: Danny Sheehy 3 16/1
    2. Trent silk
      6 (8)
      Trent J: Colin Keane 13/8F
    3. Fortune Maker silk
      5 (4)
      Fortune Maker J: Declan McDonogh 9/2
    4. Morning Soldier silk
      2 (6)
      Morning Soldier J: W J Lee 7/2
    5. Dromore Glory silk
      4 (1)
      Dromore Glory J: Rory Cleary 150/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Slattery
Distances: 5 1/2, nk, 3/4
Runners: 8

15:10 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pepsiwithacap silk
    6 (8)
    Pepsiwithacap J: Gary Carroll 14/1
  2. Satin Snake silk
    1 (6)
    Satin Snake b J: Chris Hayes 11/5F
  3. Pandemic Princess silk
    7 (5)
    Pandemic Princess J: Sean Davis 13/2
    1. Beau Amir silk
      9 (9)
      Beau Amir v J: Danny Sheehy 3 16/1
    2. Princess Rajj silk
      4 (2)
      Princess Rajj p J: Shane Foley 4/1
    3. Yokkell silk
      5 (4)
      Yokkell p J: Leigh Roche 13/2
    4. Drish Melody silk
      3 (7)
      Drish Melody J: Joe Doyle 40/1
    5. Chattahoochee silk
      8 (3)
      Chattahoochee J: Cian MacRedmond 5 20/1
    6. Charlie Luciano silk
      2 (1)
      Charlie Luciano J: Colin Keane 9/2
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

15:40 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Theriverrunsdeep silk
    6 (2)
    Theriverrunsdeep b J: Paddy Harnett 7 3/1F
  2. Beleaguerment silk
    5 (10)
    Beleaguerment tp J: Shane Foley 9/1
  3. Adams Barbour silk
    7 (15)
    Adams Barbour tb J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 12/1
    1. Company Keeping silk
      8 (11)
      Company Keeping t J: W J Lee 11/2
    2. King's View silk
      11 (5)
      King's View tb J: Chris Hayes 6/1
    3. Teddy Boy silk
      14 (17)
      Teddy Boy J: Declan McDonogh 10/1
    4. Betrayed silk
      1 (14)
      Betrayed J: Kevin Manning 25/1
    5. Miss Cunning silk
      9 (6)
      Miss Cunning J: Gary Halpin 25/1
    6. Doonard Prince silk
      12 (8)
      Doonard Prince b J: Mikey Sheehy 3 40/1
    7. Manhattan Dandy silk
      13 (4)
      Manhattan Dandy J: Jake Coen 7 18/1
    8. Baltinglass Abbey silk
      10 (12)
      Baltinglass Abbey J: Gavin Ryan 40/1
    9. Hell Left Loose silk
      4 (16)
      Hell Left Loose t J: Joe Doyle 11/1
    10. Noirvento silk
      2 (13)
      Noirvento t J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
    11. Rosie Rock silk
      3 (7)
      Rosie Rock J: Colin Keane 8/1
Winning Trainer: Seamus G O'Donnell
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

16:10 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Wychwood Whisper silk
    9 (9)
    Wychwood Whisper J: N G McCullagh 20/1
  2. Eagle Terrace silk
    3 (12)
    Eagle Terrace b J: Joe Doyle 20/1
  3. Lyra Belacqua silk
    8 (13)
    Lyra Belacqua J: Colin Keane 9/1
    1. Anjah silk
      4 (8)
      Anjah tp J: Shane Foley 11/2
    2. Old Tom Higgins silk
      2 (6)
      Old Tom Higgins p J: Chris Hayes 4/1
    3. St Cianans Fire silk
      6 (3)
      St Cianans Fire t J: Gary Carroll 11/1
    4. Riliya silk
      13 (5)
      Riliya t J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 80/1
    5. Nudge The Judge silk
      12 (10)
      Nudge The Judge J: Sean Davis 33/1
    6. Wild Cherry silk
      7 (1)
      Wild Cherry J: Ben Coen 25/1
    7. Marooners Rock silk
      11 (2)
      Marooners Rock J: Jamie Powell 7 28/1
    8. Bright Glory silk
      5 (4)
      Bright Glory J: Ronan Whelan 7/2
    9. Liquid Luck silk
      1 (11)
      Liquid Luck J: Gavin Ryan 16/5F
    10. Built For This silk
      10 (7)
      Built For This t J: Leigh Roche 40/1
Winning Trainer: M Halford
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, shd
Runners: 13

16:40 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Raamez silk
    9 (13)
    Raamez t J: Sam Ewing 5 16/1
  2. Harriet's Force silk
    10 (4)
    Harriet's Force J: Conor Maxwell 8/1
  3. Golden Lyric silk
    11 (9)
    Golden Lyric J: Shane Foley 10/1
    1. Very Excellent silk
      8 (12)
      Very Excellent p J: Daniel King 7 3/1F
    2. Dare To Flare silk
      7 (11)
      Dare To Flare J: Jake Coen 7 14/1
    3. Fictitious Lady silk
      3 (15)
      Fictitious Lady v J: W J Lee 9/1
    4. Ulster Blackwater silk
      1 (14)
      Ulster Blackwater J: Hugh Horgan 7 10/1
    5. Stop On Red silk
      12 (8)
      Stop On Red t J: Chris Hayes 22/1
    6. Adelisa silk
      2 (5)
      Adelisa J: Cian Horgan 10 7/1
    7. Timourid silk
      6 (3)
      Timourid tb J: Colin Keane 4/1
    8. International Lady silk
      14 (1)
      International Lady b J: Sean Davis 28/1
    9. Drakensberg silk
      5 (10)
      Drakensberg t J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    10. Wild Shot silk
      13 (2)
      Wild Shot t J: Leigh Roche 25/1
    11. Notforalongtime silk
      4 (6)
      Notforalongtime J: Rory Cleary 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Burning Emotion silk
    5 (3)
    Burning Emotion J: David Probert 9/4F
  2. Hot Legs Lil silk
    8 (6)
    Hot Legs Lil J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
  3. Judy's Park silk
    9 (7)
    Judy's Park J: James Doyle 100/30
    1. Runner Bean silk
      10 (8)
      Runner Bean J: Daniel Muscutt 250/1
    2. Ardat silk
      3 (2)
      Ardat J: Lewis Edmunds 22/1
    3. Emerald Lady silk
      7 (1)
      Emerald Lady J: Clifford Lee 4/1
    4. You Go Girl silk
      12 (12)
      You Go Girl J: Kieran O'Neill 4/1