12:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Spirit Of Nguru silk
    8 (12)
    Spirit Of Nguru J: Tom Marquand 10/1
  2. Noble Order silk
    7 (14)
    Noble Order J: William Buick 8/15F
  3. Zameka silk
    10 (2)
    Zameka J: Andrea Atzeni 17/2
    1. Zain Sarinda silk
      9 (11)
      Zain Sarinda J: Jack Mitchell 20/1
    2. Glory Nights silk
      2 (9)
      Glory Nights J: Richard Kingscote 18/1
    3. Silver Vision silk
      14 (10)
      Silver Vision J: Jefferson Smith 80/1
    4. Mizmar silk
      5 (7)
      Mizmar J: Robert Havlin 16/1
    5. Falling Shadow silk
      1 (5)
      Falling Shadow J: James Doyle 11/2
    6. Enlightenment silk
      11 (3)
      Enlightenment J: Daniel Muscutt 100/1
    7. Ladybird silk
      12 (1)
      Ladybird J: Callum Shepherd 125/1
    8. Hold The Press silk
      3 (6)
      Hold The Press J: Darragh Keenan 250/1
    9. Liberated Light silk
      4 (8)
      Liberated Light J: Hollie Doyle 28/1
    10. Measured Moments silk
      13 (4)
      Measured Moments J: Luke Morris 250/1
    11. Namjong Boys silk
      6 (13)
      Namjong Boys J: David Probert 100/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3/4, shd, 3 1/2
Runners: 14

12:50 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Al Gaiya silk
    7 (6)
    Al Gaiya t J: Robert Havlin 25/1
  2. Agent Of Fortune silk
    4 (3)
    Agent Of Fortune p J: Daniel Muscutt 11/2
  3. Shyjack silk
    2 (5)
    Shyjack p J: Stefano Cherchi 3 9/1
    1. Trepidation silk
      9 (10)
      Trepidation v J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
    2. Roundel silk
      5 (11)
      Roundel tv J: Darragh Keenan 80/1
    3. Rocking Reg silk
      6 (8)
      Rocking Reg p J: George Rooke 3 22/1
    4. River Chorus silk
      10 (1)
      River Chorus J: Richard Kingscote 11/1
    5. Channel Packet silk
      1 (2)
      Channel Packet p J: Erika Parkinson 7 11/4F
    6. Raajihah silk
      3 (13)
      Raajihah J: Luke Morris 12/1
    7. Rooful silk
      13 (7)
      Rooful p J: Georgia Dobie 3 13/2
    8. Vitesse Du Son silk
      11 (12)
      Vitesse Du Son J: David Probert 66/1
    9. Moonlighting silk
      14 (4)
      Moonlighting J: Mollie Phillips 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: Brian O'Rourke
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:25 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Havana Goldrush silk
    6 (6)
    Havana Goldrush b J: Tom Marquand 28/1
  2. Dubai Immo silk
    2 (12)
    Dubai Immo J: Hollie Doyle 13/8F
  3. Secret Army silk
    4 (1)
    Secret Army J: Sean Levey 9/1
    1. Themoonsaballoon silk
      12 (13)
      Themoonsaballoon J: Luke Morris 9/2
    2. Penna Rossa silk
      3 (11)
      Penna Rossa b J: Jimmy Quinn 200/1
    3. Dream Lofty Dreams silk
      1 (14)
      Dream Lofty Dreams t J: Robert Winston 150/1
    4. The Residencies silk
      8 (5)
      The Residencies J: Robert Havlin 250/1
    5. Ickytoo silk
      10 (2)
      Ickytoo J: Jack Mitchell 150/1
    6. Kanuhura silk
      13 (3)
      Kanuhura J: Aled Beech 5 200/1
    7. Just Percy silk
      7 (9)
      Just Percy J: Stefano Cherchi 3 300/1
    8. Whimsy silk
      14 (8)
      Whimsy J: David Probert 14/1
    9. Timeless Touch silk
      5 (4)
      Timeless Touch J: Richard Kingscote 33/1
    10. Magnetic Field silk
      11 (7)
      Magnetic Field J: Andrea Atzeni 18/1
    11. Centrallia silk
      9 (10)
      Centrallia J: Rossa Ryan 9/4
Winning Trainer: J S Moore
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 14

13:55 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Yellowbrick Road silk
    10 (12)
    Yellowbrick Road J: Daniel Muscutt 3/1F
  2. Achnamara silk
    1 (7)
    Achnamara J: Andrea Atzeni 20/1
  3. Haku silk
    3 (10)
    Haku J: Stefano Cherchi 3 9/1
    1. Reticent silk
      14 (1)
      Reticent J: David Probert 28/1
    2. Just A Tad silk
      13 (5)
      Just A Tad J: Tom Marquand 100/30
    3. Fifteenthamendment silk
      2 (11)
      Fifteenthamendment J: Dylan Hogan 100/30
    4. El Bello silk
      7 (14)
      El Bello J: Marco Ghiani 7/1
    5. Denning silk
      6 (9)
      Denning J: Luke Morris 25/1
    6. Dance Floor Diva silk
      11 (13)
      Dance Floor Diva J: Robert Havlin 14/1
    7. Kangeroo Jack silk
      8 (2)
      Kangeroo Jack J: George Rooke 3 25/1
    8. Shenzhen Subway silk
      5 (3)
      Shenzhen Subway J: Saffie Osborne 5 66/1
    9. Lord Stanley silk
      4 (6)
      Lord Stanley J: Callum Shepherd 125/1
    10. D'Craicofdawn silk
      12 (8)
      D'Craicofdawn J: Jimmy Quinn 400/1
    11. Mogilevich silk
      9 (4)
      Mogilevich J: Kieran Shoemark 33/1
Winning Trainer: James Ferguson
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 14

14:25 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Chance silk
    4 (6)
    Chance p J: Jack Mitchell 8/1
  2. United Front silk
    1 (1)
    United Front J: Rossa Ryan 9/4
  3. Uzincso silk
    6 (5)
    Uzincso J: Luke Morris 7/1
    1. Bashosh silk
      7 (2)
      Bashosh J: Andrea Atzeni 11/10F
    2. Andaleep silk
      8 (4)
      Andaleep t J: George Rooke 3 66/1
    3. Raising Sand silk
      5 (8)
      Raising Sand J: Saffie Osborne 5 25/1
    4. Indeed silk
      2 (7)
      Indeed J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. First Charge silk
    3 (1)
    First Charge J: Tom Marquand 10/11F
  2. Mukha Magic silk
    5 (8)
    Mukha Magic b J: Luke Morris 16/1
  3. Sophar Sogood silk
    4 (7)
    Sophar Sogood J: Daniel Muscutt 11/1
    1. Mutarabby silk
      2 (5)
      Mutarabby J: Kieran Shoemark 18/1
    2. Devizes silk
      9 (9)
      Devizes J: Charlie Bennett 25/1
    3. Rumi silk
      8 (6)
      Rumi J: Hollie Doyle 3/1
    4. Note Bleu silk
      1 (4)
      Note Bleu b J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 8/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Loughnane
Distances: nk, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kodi Gold silk
    1 (7)
    Kodi Gold t J: Gina Mangan 5 9/1
  2. Tomshalfbrother silk
    2 (2)
    Tomshalfbrother p J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
  3. Daring Guest silk
    3 (3)
    Daring Guest t J: Jacob Clark 7 22/1
    1. I'm Mable silk
      12 (9)
      I'm Mable J: David Probert 7/2F
    2. Born To Finish silk
      11 (11)
      Born To Finish p J: Dougie Costello 20/1
    3. Iesha silk
      7 (4)
      Iesha p J: Luke Morris 13/2
    4. Company Minx silk
      4 (8)
      Company Minx J: Marco Ghiani 9/1
    5. Won Love silk
      10 (12)
      Won Love ht J: Kieran Shoemark 6/1
    6. Too Shy Shy silk
      8 (10)
      Too Shy Shy J: Ryan Tate 16/1
    7. Mr Pc silk
      9 (1)
      Mr Pc J: Robert Winston 15/2
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

16:10 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Morani Kali silk
    8 (9)
    Morani Kali p J: Hector Crouch 40/1
  2. Blazer Two silk
    13 (6)
    Blazer Two J: George Rooke 3 5/2
  3. Princess T silk
    5 (10)
    Princess T tp J: Tom Marquand 6/1
    1. Scarborough Castle silk
      1 (2)
      Scarborough Castle J: Callum Shepherd 13/8F
    2. Hammy End silk
      3 (13)
      Hammy End h J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 12/1
    3. Star Of Epsom silk
      12 (1)
      Star Of Epsom J: Charlie Bennett 12/1
    4. Victory Roll silk
      7 (4)
      Victory Roll h J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    5. Double Legend silk
      9 (5)
      Double Legend b J: Rhiain Ingram 3 40/1
    6. Dusk Chorus silk
      14 (11)
      Dusk Chorus p J: Hollie Doyle 100/1
    7. Schwartz silk
      10 (8)
      Schwartz J: David Probert 17/2
    8. Debbonair silk
      2 (7)
      Debbonair J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 150/1
    9. Enchantee silk
      6 (14)
      Enchantee J: Dougie Costello 200/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Smith
Distances: 1, 1/2, hd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

12:30 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Lebowski silk
    1
    Lebowski J: Richard Patrick 8/11F
  2. Livelifetothemax silk
    7
    Livelifetothemax J: William Shanahan 7 22/1
  3. Sauce Of Life silk
    8
    Sauce Of Life J: Brian Hughes 2/1
    1. Fame Valley silk
      6
      Fame Valley J: Conor O'Farrell 28/1
    2. Tiger Jet silk
      12
      Tiger Jet J: Henry Brooke 7/2
    3. Bouncing Bobby silk
      2
      Bouncing Bobby J: Callum Bewley 125/1
    4. The Great Houdini silk
      11
      The Great Houdini J: Sean Quinlan 100/1
    5. Scalloway Bay silk
      9
      Scalloway Bay J: Danny McMenamin 150/1
    6. Sorbonne silk
      10
      Sorbonne h J: Craig Nichol 150/1
    7. Chinese Spirit silk
      3
      Chinese Spirit J: Jamie Hamilton 125/1
    8. Wee Jam Town silk
      14
      Wee Jam Town t J: Stephen Mulqueen 150/1
    9. Memors silk
      13
      Memors h J: Bruce Lynn 5 80/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Scudamore
Distances: 3, 3 3/4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:05 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Rapid Raider silk
    13
    Rapid Raider J: Stephen Mulqueen 7/2F
  2. Destiny Is All silk
    11
    Destiny Is All J: Derek Fox 6/1
  3. Melanamix silk
    9
    Melanamix J: Henry Brooke 9/1
    1. Ardera Cross silk
      6
      Ardera Cross p J: Sam Coltherd 9/2
    2. Just Don't Know silk
      5
      Just Don't Know J: Callum Bewley 14/1
    3. Artic Mann silk
      3
      Artic Mann J: Conor O'Farrell 13/2
    4. Blakerigg silk
      7
      Blakerigg J: Sean Quinlan 14/1
    5. Don't Need To Know silk
      8
      Don't Need To Know t J: William Shanahan 7 10/1
    6. Eagle De Guye silk
      12
      Eagle De Guye J: Craig Nichol 11/2
    7. Saltmarket silk
      14
      Saltmarket J: Danny McMenamin 125/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 2, 5 1/2, 5
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

13:40 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Famous Bridge silk
    5
    Famous Bridge J: Brian Hughes 5/2
  2. High Stakes silk
    6
    High Stakes J: Gavin Sheehan 11/8F
  3. Cosmic Outlaw silk
    4
    Cosmic Outlaw J: Craig Nichol 16/1
    1. Release The Kraken silk
      8
      Release The Kraken J: Callum Bewley 40/1
    2. Monte Igueldo silk
      13
      Monte Igueldo t J: Henry Brooke 8/1
    3. Corrigeen Rock silk
      1
      Corrigeen Rock J: Derek Fox 16/5
    4. Bannside silk
      2
      Bannside J: Conor O'Farrell 200/1
    5. Warriors Story silk
      9
      Warriors Story J: Sean Quinlan 125/1
    6. Granny Mags silk
      14
      Granny Mags J: Harry Reed 200/1
    7. Fathers Advice silk
      12
      Fathers Advice t J: Danny McMenamin 150/1
    8. Bruce Wee silk
      11
      Bruce Wee J: Thomas Dowson 150/1
    9. Master Of The Malt silk
      7
      Master Of The Malt J: Alain Cawley 125/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: hd, 8 1/2, 10
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Operation Overlord silk
    3
    Operation Overlord t J: Derek Fox 100/30F
  2. Mayo Star silk
    1
    Mayo Star J: Sean Quinlan 20/1
  3. Flood Defence silk
    13
    Flood Defence t J: Danny McMenamin 11/1
    1. Time Leader silk
      9
      Time Leader h J: Harry Reed 6/1
    2. Go Bob Go silk
      12
      Go Bob Go J: Craig Nichol 17/2
    3. Kiss My Face silk
      7
      Kiss My Face p J: Henry Brooke 16/1
    4. Schalke silk
      6
      Schalke J: Daryl Jacob 4/1
    5. Smokey The Bandit silk
      4
      Smokey The Bandit J: Brian Hughes 10/1
    6. Calivigny silk
      2
      Calivigny v J: Mr Kit Alexander 5 25/1
    7. Atlantic Dancer silk
      8
      Atlantic Dancer J: Bruce Lynn 5 100/1
    8. Honda Fifty silk
      10
      Honda Fifty J: Callum Bewley 8/1
    9. Theflickeringlight silk
      5
      Theflickeringlight J: Thomas Dowson 40/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 2 1/4, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Buzz De Turcoing silk
    3
    Buzz De Turcoing J: James Bowen 13/8F
  2. Cadeyrn silk
    2
    Cadeyrn J: Richard Patrick 25/1
  3. Sunset West silk
    7
    Sunset West J: Thomas Dowson 5/2
    1. Le Cheval Noir silk
      4
      Le Cheval Noir J: Craig Nichol 5/1
    2. Grand Morning silk
      6
      Grand Morning tp J: Derek Fox 4/1
Winning Trainer: Samuel Drinkwater
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 13
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Gege Ville silk
    4
    Gege Ville J: Conor Rabbitt 10 17/2
  2. Golden De Coeur silk
    6
    Golden De Coeur J: Peter Kavanagh 7 9/4F
  3. Knowwhentoholdem silk
    1
    Knowwhentoholdem J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 7/1
    1. Duke Of Deception silk
      3
      Duke Of Deception J: Fergus Gregory 3 16/1
    2. Bold Soldier silk
      2
      Bold Soldier J: Caoilin Quinn 7 5/1
    3. Starsinhereyes silk
      12
      Starsinhereyes t J: Thomas Willmott 5 40/1
    4. River Meadow silk
      9
      River Meadow J: Mark Galligan 7 5/2
    5. Ginger Mail silk
      5
      Ginger Mail J: Bruce Lynn 5 16/1
    6. Nights In Venice silk
      7
      Nights In Venice J: Theo Gillard 5 25/1
    7. Notnowbob silk
      8
      Notnowbob J: Mr Jack Holliday 7 66/1
    8. Top Medici silk
      10
      Top Medici J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. This Ones For Fred silk
    8 (7)
    This Ones For Fred J: Martin Harley 9/2
  2. Steel Helmet silk
    10 (6)
    Steel Helmet J: Josephine Gordon 66/1
  3. The Resdev Way silk
    3 (13)
    The Resdev Way J: P J McDonald 22/1
    1. True Romance silk
      2 (3)
      True Romance p J: Graham Lee 5/1
    2. Master Grey silk
      1 (4)
      Master Grey p J: Ross Coakley 25/1
    3. Ocean Reach silk
      6 (9)
      Ocean Reach t J: Callum Hutchinson 5 80/1
    4. Aljaryaal silk
      5 (12)
      Aljaryaal J: Jason Hart 5/6F
    5. Jenny Ren silk
      9 (5)
      Jenny Ren J: Rob Hornby 16/1
    6. Intoxication silk
      13 (10)
      Intoxication J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
    7. Ocho Grande silk
      11 (1)
      Ocho Grande J: Jonny Peate 7 33/1
    8. Army Of One silk
      4 (11)
      Army Of One J: Ellie MacKenzie 5 18/1
    9. Danking silk
      12 (2)
      Danking J: William Carson 28/1
    10. Blueskyandsunshine silk
      7 (8)
      Blueskyandsunshine J: Callum Rodriguez 40/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 13

16:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pallas Dancer silk
    2 (2)
    Pallas Dancer p J: Ben Robinson 11/4
  2. Pretty Sweet silk
    3 (3)
    Pretty Sweet J: Adam Kirby 30/100F
  3. Silver Star silk
    4 (1)
    Silver Star J: Kieran O'Neill 100/1
    1. Battle Of Marathon silk
      1 (4)
      Battle Of Marathon J: Tia Phillips 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 1 1/2, 24, 1 1/2
Runners: 4

17:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Night On Earth silk
    2 (4)
    Night On Earth h J: Jason Watson 8/15F
  2. Marnie James silk
    1 (1)
    Marnie James J: Jonathan Fisher 5 11/4
  3. Zapper Cass silk
    3 (3)
    Zapper Cass v J: Theodore Ladd 3 8/1
    1. Scale Force silk
      4 (2)
      Scale Force J: Bradley Furniss 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 8 1/2
Runners: 4

17:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fitwood Star silk
    1 (4)
    Fitwood Star J: Cieren Fallon 5/2F
  2. Rockets Red Glare silk
    11 (6)
    Rockets Red Glare J: Laura Pearson 3 28/1
  3. Hooflepuff silk
    6 (9)
    Hooflepuff v J: Ben Robinson 4/1
    1. Dragons Will Rise silk
      4 (3)
      Dragons Will Rise J: P J McDonald 20/1
    2. Star Of Valour silk
      9 (1)
      Star Of Valour t J: Kieran O'Neill 11/1
    3. Bavardages silk
      7 (2)
      Bavardages J: Joanna Mason 3 13/2
    4. Stiletto silk
      5 (10)
      Stiletto J: Adam McNamara 11/1
    5. Elixsoft silk
      12 (7)
      Elixsoft J: Gemma Tutty 3 25/1
    6. Mythical Madness silk
      3 (8)
      Mythical Madness v J: Mark Winn 7 100/1
    7. Starfighter silk
      2 (11)
      Starfighter J: Jason Watson 5/1
    8. Tacitus silk
      8 (5)
      Tacitus J: Laura Coughlan 5 8/1
    9. First Dance silk
      10 (13)
      First Dance J: James Sullivan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: 1/2, shd, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

18:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Serenading silk
    4 (5)
    Serenading J: P J McDonald 100/30
  2. Goddess Of Fire silk
    5 (1)
    Goddess Of Fire J: Cieren Fallon 16/5
  3. A'Shaari silk
    3 (2)
    A'Shaari J: Adam Kirby 100/30
    1. Pomelo silk
      2 (4)
      Pomelo J: Rob Hornby 13/8F
    2. Katie's Kitten silk
      6 (6)
      Katie's Kitten b J: Elisha Whittington 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

18:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Wonder Elmossman silk
    3 (1)
    Wonder Elmossman J: Martin Dwyer 1/2F
  2. Rabat silk
    6 (4)
    Rabat b J: Connor Beasley 5/2
  3. Uckerby silk
    2 (7)
    Uckerby J: Sam James 17/2
    1. Silver Bubble silk
      7 (5)
      Silver Bubble b J: Rob Hornby 10/1
    2. Jaffathegaffa silk
      1 (8)
      Jaffathegaffa v J: Adam Kirby 33/1
    3. Tighten Up silk
      8 (2)
      Tighten Up J: Ross Coakley 250/1
    4. Orange Justice silk
      4 (3)
      Orange Justice h J: Cam Hardie 250/1
    5. Isle Of Dreams silk
      5 (6)
      Isle Of Dreams J: Zak Wheatley 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: J S Moore
Distances: 1, 2 1/4, shd
Runners: 8

19:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Beryl The Peril silk
    9 (4)
    Beryl The Peril J: Laura Pearson 3 5/4F
  2. Professor Galant silk
    3 (12)
    Professor Galant b J: Rob Hornby 50/1
  3. Peachey Carnehan silk
    1 (7)
    Peachey Carnehan v J: Tyler Heard 5 17/2
    1. Broughtons Peace silk
      11 (5)
      Broughtons Peace J: Joey Haynes 100/30
    2. Jack Ryan silk
      5 (11)
      Jack Ryan b J: Adam Kirby 10/1
    3. Lady Monica silk
      12 (1)
      Lady Monica J: Frederick Larson 7 12/1
    4. Rockesbury silk
      10 (3)
      Rockesbury v J: Grace McEntee 5 33/1
    5. Outtake silk
      7 (8)
      Outtake p J: Harry Russell 3 25/1
    6. Desert Dream silk
      8 (2)
      Desert Dream J: Cieren Fallon 7/1