11:30 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Lieutenant Command silk
    5
    Lieutenant Command J: B J Cooper 8/1
  2. Max Flamingo silk
    7
    Max Flamingo J: P J O'Hanlon 7 5/2F
  3. Floueur silk
    2
    Floueur t J: Denis O'Regan 9/1
    1. Holymacapony silk
      4
      Holymacapony J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/2
    2. Salseros silk
      10
      Salseros J: Donal McInerney 150/1
    3. Torygraph silk
      11
      Torygraph p J: Davy Russell 7/2
    4. General Counsel silk
      3
      General Counsel J: Danny Mullins 40/1
    5. Quantum Realm silk
      8
      Quantum Realm J: Jody McGarvey 80/1
    6. Dewcup silk
      1
      Dewcup t J: Mark Walsh 9/2
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, 28
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

12:00 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Lord Lariat silk
    2
    Lord Lariat tp J: Miss J Walton 7 9/2
  2. Favori Logique silk
    7
    Favori Logique J: Miss M O'Sullivan 5 11/8F
  3. O Connell Street silk
    6
    O Connell Street tp J: Miss L Costello 7 11/1
    1. Bitview Colin silk
      11
      Bitview Colin b J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 33/1
    2. Nobody Home silk
      8
      Nobody Home J: Miss S Doyle 7 15/2
    3. Vodka Society silk
      12
      Vodka Society J: Katie Reddington 7 18/1
    4. My Manekineko silk
      9
      My Manekineko J: Miss J Townend 5 10/1
    5. Choungaya silk
      1
      Choungaya tb J: Miss R Murphy 7 28/1
    6. Elite Charboniere silk
      10
      Elite Charboniere t J: Miss P Elvin 7 80/1
    7. Halsafari silk
      3
      Halsafari p J: Miss S Larkin 7 4/1
    8. Jurby silk
      5
      Jurby J: Jennifer Torrens 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Dermot A McLoughlin
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

12:30 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Dunvegan silk
    5
    Dunvegan t J: B J Cooper 3/1
  2. Grange Walk silk
    9
    Grange Walk J: Danny Mullins 18/1
  3. Benefit Run silk
    12
    Benefit Run p J: L P Dempsey 18/1
    1. Buddy Rich silk
      7
      Buddy Rich t J: Davy Russell 5/2F
    2. January Jets silk
      8
      January Jets J: Darragh O'Keeffe 13/2
    3. Paloma Blue silk
      3
      Paloma Blue J: Keith Donoghue 100/1
    4. Unexcepted silk
      1
      Unexcepted J: Mark Walsh 11/2
    5. One Down silk
      11
      One Down tp J: Gavin Brouder 7 10/1
    6. Jack Hackett silk
      10
      Jack Hackett J: Conor Orr 28/1
    7. Poseidon silk
      6
      Poseidon J: Phillip Enright 17/2
Winning Trainer: P A Fahy
Distances: 1, 5, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

13:01 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Gringo D'aubrelle silk
    7
    Gringo D'aubrelle J: Davy Russell EvensF
  2. Adamantly Chosen silk
    2
    Adamantly Chosen J: Danny Mullins 11/8
  3. Ash Tree Meadow silk
    4
    Ash Tree Meadow J: Denis O'Regan 11/1
    1. Mind Your Money silk
      15
      Mind Your Money J: Darragh O'Keeffe 6/1
    2. Andys Flame silk
      3
      Andys Flame t J: Robert Monaghan 7 125/1
    3. Forest Pump silk
      5
      Forest Pump J: Keith Donoghue 40/1
    4. Bonne Debut silk
      17
      Bonne Debut J: Mr T Power Roche 7 50/1
    5. A Cheap Thrill silk
      1
      A Cheap Thrill J: Dylan Cleere 7 200/1
    6. Gift Of Kings silk
      6
      Gift Of Kings J: Kevin A Murphy 7 50/1
    7. Rodney Bay silk
      11
      Rodney Bay J: Adam Short 150/1
    8. White Quarry Rose silk
      16
      White Quarry Rose J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    9. Magnetic Pulse silk
      9
      Magnetic Pulse J: Richard Deegan 3 80/1
    10. Coqueta silk
      14
      Coqueta t J: James O'Sullivan 5 50/1
    11. Zeydabad silk
      13
      Zeydabad J: Donagh Meyler 250/1
    12. The Glenman silk
      12
      The Glenman J: Jody McGarvey 300/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3/4, 4 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

13:36 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Grangee silk
    16
    Grangee J: B J Cooper 2/7F
  2. Roaring Potter silk
    11
    Roaring Potter J: Denis O'Regan 12/1
  3. Midnight It Is silk
    8
    Midnight It Is J: Keith Donoghue 15/2
    1. Action Station silk
      1
      Action Station J: James O'Sullivan 5 300/1
    2. Deja Rouge silk
      3
      Deja Rouge J: Ben Mulligan 7 16/1
    3. Quirke's Gate silk
      17
      Quirke's Gate J: Donal McInerney 40/1
    4. Enki Flacke silk
      5
      Enki Flacke J: Davy Russell 7/1
    5. Arturus silk
      2
      Arturus J: Danny Mullins 125/1
    6. Fairy Orchard silk
      15
      Fairy Orchard J: Martin Burke 5 250/1
    7. Ernie McCracken silk
      6
      Ernie McCracken J: Phillip Enright 18/1
    8. Ar Realtin silk
      14
      Ar Realtin J: L P Dempsey 100/1
    9. That's Me Finished silk
      12
      That's Me Finished J: Jody McGarvey 250/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 5 1/2, 1/2, 3
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 5

14:11 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Broomfields Jeremy silk
    2
    Broomfields Jeremy h J: L P Dempsey 13/2
  2. Carrarea silk
    12
    Carrarea J: Danny Mullins 15/2
  3. Silvertown silk
    19
    Silvertown J: Donagh Meyler 16/1
    1. Tullyveery Lad silk
      21
      Tullyveery Lad p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/1
    2. Whatsnotoknow silk
      3
      Whatsnotoknow t J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 9/2F
    3. Benkei silk
      14
      Benkei p J: Phillip Enright 50/1
    4. Enjoy D'allen silk
      13
      Enjoy D'allen v J: Conor Orr 7/1
    5. Brooks Falls silk
      15
      Brooks Falls J: Liam Quinlan 5 50/1
    6. Mt Leinster Gold silk
      4
      Mt Leinster Gold J: Mr B O'Neill 9/1
    7. Eat The Book silk
      16
      Eat The Book J: Conor Maxwell 40/1
    8. Purdey's Gift silk
      20
      Purdey's Gift b J: Kevin Sexton 33/1
    9. Kingston Retreat silk
      17
      Kingston Retreat J: Cathal Landers 10/1
    10. Princely Conn silk
      18
      Princely Conn p J: E Walsh 5 80/1
    11. Duck And Vanish silk
      22
      Duck And Vanish t J: Adam Short 66/1
    12. Dr Mikey silk
      1
      Dr Mikey J: Ian Power 33/1
    13. Walking Fame silk
      9
      Walking Fame h J: B J Cooper 11/1
    14. It Could Be You silk
      7
      It Could Be You J: Conor McNamara 16/1
    15. Gealach silk
      8
      Gealach J: Jennifer Torrens 7 18/1
    16. Count Simon silk
      10
      Count Simon b J: Davy Russell 22/1
Winning Trainer: J P Dempsey
Distances: hd, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 3

14:46 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Chemical Energy silk
    2
    Chemical Energy J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 7/4F
  2. Lunar Display silk
    1
    Lunar Display J: J J Slevin 100/30
  3. Sweet Street silk
    11
    Sweet Street J: Ian Power 20/1
    1. Ferdia silk
      5
      Ferdia J: Danny Mullins 11/1
    2. Mc Alpine silk
      9
      Mc Alpine t J: James O'Sullivan 5 11/2
    3. Clonbury Bridge silk
      8
      Clonbury Bridge J: L P Dempsey 18/1
    4. Rodaniche silk
      6
      Rodaniche J: Davy Russell 100/30
    5. The Dara Man silk
      7
      The Dara Man t J: Liam Quinlan 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

15:21 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. The Nice Guy silk
    8
    The Nice Guy J: Mr P W Mullins 9/4
  2. Santonito silk
    5
    Santonito J: Mr J J Codd 15/8F
  3. Burn The Evidence silk
    12
    Burn The Evidence t J: Mr H C Swan 7 12/1
    1. Bravo Team silk
      1
      Bravo Team J: Mr T Hamilton 7/2
    2. Gonfalonier silk
      3
      Gonfalonier J: Mr D G Lavery 3 25/1
    3. Saratoga Lass silk
      15
      Saratoga Lass t J: Mr J Reddington 7 22/1
    4. Hi Ski silk
      13
      Hi Ski J: Mr J L Gleeson 7 80/1
    5. Watch The Weather silk
      9
      Watch The Weather J: Miss E Cody 7 11/1
    6. Arabella Star silk
      11
      Arabella Star t J: Mr O McGill 7 80/1
    7. Rednecked Woman silk
      14
      Rednecked Woman t J: Ms L Dowdall 7 150/1
    8. Jinxs Link silk
      4
      Jinxs Link J: Mr D J Hand 7 16/1
    9. Crookedstone silk
      2
      Crookedstone J: Mr N McParlan 100/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, 4 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

11:45 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Too Friendly silk
    1
    Too Friendly J: Bridget Andrews 5/4F
  2. Twilight Twist silk
    2
    Twilight Twist J: Daryl Jacob 11/8
  3. Galah silk
    5
    Galah t J: Sean Quinlan 14/1
    1. Bamboo Bay silk
      3
      Bamboo Bay t J: Thomas Dowson 16/1
    2. Oot Ma Way silk
      6
      Oot Ma Way p J: Conor O'Farrell 50/1
    3. Johnny Boom silk
      4
      Johnny Boom J: Danny McMenamin 8/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 4 3/4, 1 1/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 6

12:20 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Scene Not Herd silk
    2
    Scene Not Herd J: Jonathan Burke 15/8F
  2. Luckofthedraw silk
    1
    Luckofthedraw J: Niall Houlihan 5 11/4
  3. Caboy silk
    8
    Caboy t J: Stephen Mulqueen 10/1
    1. Better Getalong silk
      4
      Better Getalong J: Danny McMenamin 25/1
    2. Pookie Pekan silk
      5
      Pookie Pekan J: Sam Coltherd 12/1
    3. Scottish Accent silk
      9
      Scottish Accent t J: Craig Nichol 12/1
    4. Niven silk
      3
      Niven p J: Thomas Dowson 12/1
    5. Exit To Where silk
      6
      Exit To Where tp J: Conor O'Farrell 10/1
    6. Treshnish silk
      7
      Treshnish p J: Ryan Mania 25/1
    7. Darius Des Sources silk
      10
      Darius Des Sources p J: Sean Quinlan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 6 1/2, 8, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

12:55 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Mr Glass silk
    2
    Mr Glass t J: Sean Bowen 5/6F
  2. Loughderg Rocco silk
    5
    Loughderg Rocco J: Adam Wedge 14/1
  3. Marble Sands silk
    6
    Marble Sands J: Lilly Pinchin 15/8
    1. One Fine Man silk
      3
      One Fine Man J: Charlotte Jones 9/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 10
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

13:30 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Winds Of Fire silk
    3
    Winds Of Fire J: Adam Wedge 10/1
  2. Cooper's Cross silk
    4
    Cooper's Cross J: Sam Coltherd 7/4J
  3. Valleres silk
    1
    Valleres J: Daryl Jacob 7/4J
    1. Tupelo Mississippi silk
      2
      Tupelo Mississippi p J: Sean Quinlan 3/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 1 3/4, 20
Runners: 4

14:05 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Aye Right silk
    2
    Aye Right J: Callum Bewley 5/1
  2. Good Boy Bobby silk
    8
    Good Boy Bobby J: Daryl Jacob 9/2F
  3. Dingo Dollar silk
    3
    Dingo Dollar tp J: Ryan Mania 15/2
    1. Cool Mix silk
      13
      Cool Mix J: Conor O'Farrell 15/2
    2. The Ferry Master silk
      12
      The Ferry Master tp J: Craig Nichol 13/2
    3. Takingrisks silk
      4
      Takingrisks p J: Sean Quinlan 25/1
    4. Sam's Adventure silk
      7
      Sam's Adventure p J: Sam Coltherd 40/1
    5. Some Chaos silk
      5
      Some Chaos p J: Ben Poste 50/1
    6. Informateur silk
      11
      Informateur J: Thomas Willmott 5 18/1
    7. Glen Forsa silk
      10
      Glen Forsa t J: Aidan Coleman 6/1
    8. Notachance silk
      6
      Notachance J: Jonathan Burke 14/1
    9. Spiritofthegames silk
      9
      Spiritofthegames p J: Bridget Andrews 8/1
Winning Trainer: Harriet Graham
Distances: hd, 9 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Since Day One silk
    11
    Since Day One J: Brian Hughes 14/1
  2. Parisencore silk
    9
    Parisencore J: Danny McMenamin 7/2
  3. Well Educated silk
    12
    Well Educated J: Jonathan Burke 7/2
    1. Seven Arches silk
      10
      Seven Arches J: Thomas Willmott 5 66/1
    2. Douglas Talking silk
      5
      Douglas Talking J: Stephen Mulqueen 9/1
    3. Kiltorcan Boy silk
      8
      Kiltorcan Boy J: Craig Nichol 150/1
    4. Bollin Phoenix silk
      2
      Bollin Phoenix J: Thomas Dowson 100/1
    5. Donna's Double silk
      4
      Donna's Double J: Ryan Mania 7/2
    6. Just Paddy's Band silk
      7
      Just Paddy's Band J: Conor O'Farrell 28/1
    7. Cool Jet silk
      3
      Cool Jet J: Sean Quinlan 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 2 3/4, 4 1/4, 5
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Not So Sleepy silk
    2
    Not So Sleepy J: Jonathan Burke 18/1
  2. Epatante silk
    6
    Epatante J: Aidan Coleman 11/8F
  3. Sceau Royal silk
    3
    Sceau Royal J: Daryl Jacob 9/2
    1. Silver Streak silk
      4
      Silver Streak J: Adam Wedge 9/1
    2. Monmiral silk
      1
      Monmiral J: Sean Bowen 11/5
    3. Voix Du Reve silk
      5
      Voix Du Reve v J: Conor O'Farrell 200/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: dht, 1 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 6

12:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Summit Like Herbie silk
    1
    Summit Like Herbie J: Jordan Nailor 3 15/2
  2. Bobmahley silk
    2
    Bobmahley J: Charlie Price 3 6/4F
  3. Vintage Glen silk
    5
    Vintage Glen t J: Dylan Johnston 5 100/30
    1. Lough Salt silk
      6
      Lough Salt J: Theo Gillard 25/1
    2. Dorado Dollar silk
      9
      Dorado Dollar t J: Tom Buckley 12/1
    3. Scottsdale silk
      8
      Scottsdale J: Daniel Hiskett 40/1
    4. L'Es Fremantle silk
      10
      L'Es Fremantle J: Alison Johnson 5 100/1
    5. To The Limit silk
      7
      To The Limit p J: Oakley Brown 15/2
    6. No Cruise Yet silk
      3
      No Cruise Yet tp J: Tom Midgley 6 5/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 4, 3 3/4, 33
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

12:35 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Brief Times silk
    2
    Brief Times h J: James Best 2/5F
  2. Global Famenglory silk
    9
    Global Famenglory J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 17/2
  3. Stumps Or Slips silk
    5
    Stumps Or Slips J: Mr Luke Scott 7 16/1
    1. Baladio silk
      8
      Baladio J: Jamie Hamilton 50/1
    2. Alghazaal silk
      3
      Alghazaal J: Paul O'Brien 100/30
    3. For Fitz Sake silk
      4
      For Fitz Sake J: Harry Reed 125/1
    4. Muzetta's Waltz silk
      10
      Muzetta's Waltz J: Mr Philip Thomas 7 300/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 3, 45, 8
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

13:08 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Nextdoortoalice silk
    4
    Nextdoortoalice J: Harry Bannister 13/8
  2. Becky The Boo silk
    3
    Becky The Boo J: Paddy Brennan 3/1
  3. Karlie silk
    1
    Karlie J: Luca Morgan 5 6/4F
    1. The Sumba Island silk
      5
      The Sumba Island J: Richie McLernon 33/1
    2. Annies Regatta silk
      2
      Annies Regatta J: Henry Brooke 33/1
Winning Trainer: Alex Hales
Distances: 10, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 5

13:43 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Ingleby Hollow silk
    4
    Ingleby Hollow tp J: Nathan Moscrop 3 17/2
  2. Rattle Owl silk
    6
    Rattle Owl J: Oakley Brown 5 7/4F
  3. Gordon's Jet silk
    3
    Gordon's Jet J: Henry Brooke 7/2
    1. Will Sting silk
      8
      Will Sting J: Bryony Frost 4/1
    2. Sofia's Rock silk
      1
      Sofia's Rock ht J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 16/1
    3. Hydroplane silk
      5
      Hydroplane J: Robert Dunne 8/1
    4. Caius Marcius silk
      2
      Caius Marcius p J: Conor Rabbitt 10 12/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 1/2, 5
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:18 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Herbiers silk
    5
    Herbiers tp J: Henry Brooke 100/30J
  2. Global Citizen silk
    1
    Global Citizen p J: Luca Morgan 5 7/1
  3. Courtandbould silk
    2
    Courtandbould J: Paddy Brennan 5/1
    1. Pyramid Place silk
      7
      Pyramid Place h J: Harry Reed 9/2
    2. Weather Front silk
      8
      Weather Front p J: Jamie Gormley 18/1
    3. Ecco silk
      3
      Ecco p J: Bryony Frost 100/30J
    4. Ask Paddington silk
      4
      Ask Paddington h J: Nathan Moscrop 3 20/1
    5. Supakalanistic silk
      6
      Supakalanistic J: Mr Zac Baker 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall
Distances: 8 1/2, 3 1/2, 1
Runners: 8

14:53 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Le Fils De Force silk
    4
    Le Fils De Force J: Bryony Frost 7/2
  2. Our Marty silk
    7
    Our Marty J: Conner McCann 10 9/1
  3. Idealdes Villerets silk
    1
    Idealdes Villerets J: Alex Edwards 3 9/2
    1. Mr McCall silk
      5
      Mr McCall J: Joe Williamson 5 16/1
    2. Royle Steel silk
      8
      Royle Steel J: Alain Cawley 17/2
    3. Fascinating News silk
      2
      Fascinating News J: Henry Brooke 20/1
    4. King Of Quinta silk
      3
      King Of Quinta J: Jordan Nailor 3 15/8F
    5. My Unknown Soldier silk
      6
      My Unknown Soldier J: Max Kendrick 10/1
    6. Spirittappergoode silk
      9
      Spirittappergoode J: Mr Philip Thomas 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Whitaker
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 9

15:28 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Flic Ou Voyou silk
    1
    Flic Ou Voyou p J: Bryony Frost 10/11J
  2. Jacamar silk
    2
    Jacamar J: Harry Reed 10/11J
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 8 1/2
Runners: 2

12:10 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Elle Est Belle silk
    3
    Elle Est Belle J: Harry Skelton 2/1
  2. Ahorsewithnoname silk
    2
    Ahorsewithnoname J: James Bowen 5/1
  3. Theatre Glory silk
    7
    Theatre Glory J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 17/2
    1. Jaunty Freyja silk
      4
      Jaunty Freyja J: Jack Quinlan 150/1
    2. Spes Energicall silk
      6
      Spes Energicall t J: A P Heskin 50/1
    3. Nina The Terrier silk
      1
      Nina The Terrier J: Tom Bellamy EvensF
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 8 1/2, 5 1/2, 20
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

12:40 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Ahoy Senor silk
    1
    Ahoy Senor J: Derek Fox 5/2
  2. Mr Incredible silk
    4
    Mr Incredible J: Rachael Blackmore 11/10F
  3. Flash Collonges silk
    3
    Flash Collonges t J: Harry Cobden