11:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Basic Beauty silk
    3 (6)
    Basic Beauty p J: Hector Crouch 16/5
  2. Resumption silk
    4 (4)
    Resumption J: Adam Farragher 5 11/10F
  3. Berrahri silk
    1 (5)
    Berrahri J: Adam Kirby 25/1
    1. Cigoli silk
      2 (1)
      Cigoli J: Michael Beresford 7 66/1
    2. Fandabidozi silk
      8 (8)
      Fandabidozi p J: Andrew Breslin 5 18/1
    3. Helian silk
      5 (7)
      Helian J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
    4. Wholelotafun silk
      7 (2)
      Wholelotafun p J: Laura Coughlan 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 3, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

11:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mick's Spirit silk
    3 (3)
    Mick's Spirit J: Martin Dwyer 7/2
  2. Crunchie silk
    1 (5)
    Crunchie J: Adam Kirby 6/4
  3. Notoriously Risky silk
    6 (1)
    Notoriously Risky p J: Hollie Doyle 11/10F
    1. Sennen silk
      4 (4)
      Sennen p J: Elisha Whittington 5 150/1
    2. Cecilia Beaux silk
      5 (2)
      Cecilia Beaux J: William Carson 40/1
    3. Little Hercules silk
      2 (6)
      Little Hercules J: George Rooke 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Conrad Allen
Distances: 4 3/4, 1 1/4, 2
Runners: 6

12:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Intuitive silk
    1 (2)
    Intuitive tv J: Jack Mitchell 5/2
  2. Documenting silk
    2 (1)
    Documenting J: George Rooke 3 4/5F
  3. Ostilio silk
    3 (3)
    Ostilio ht J: Hollie Doyle 100/30
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 3

12:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Enfranchise silk
    3 (2)
    Enfranchise J: Andrew Breslin 5 20/1
  2. Brunel Charm silk
    2 (1)
    Brunel Charm p J: George Rooke 3 5/1
  3. Trevolli silk
    4 (4)
    Trevolli J: Adam Kirby 8/15F
    1. Lough Cutra silk
      1 (6)
      Lough Cutra t J: Tony Hamilton 8/1
    2. Alcazan silk
      6 (7)
      Alcazan J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 20/1
    3. Villeurbanne silk
      7 (5)
      Villeurbanne p J: P J McDonald 10/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Shoot To Kill silk
    4 (2)
    Shoot To Kill J: Darragh Keenan 7/2
  2. Dubai Hope silk
    1 (4)
    Dubai Hope p J: Christian Howarth 7 11/8F
  3. Ivasecret silk
    3 (3)
    Ivasecret J: Jim Crowley 5/2
    1. Kondratiev Wave silk
      2 (6)
      Kondratiev Wave p J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    2. Nefarious silk
      5 (1)
      Nefarious J: Jack Duern 3 50/1
    3. Cappananty Con silk
      6 (5)
      Cappananty Con J: William Carson 33/1
Winning Trainer: Robyn Brisland
Distances: 1/2, shd, 1
Runners: 6

14:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Muscika silk
    3 (5)
    Muscika v J: Jason Watson 12/1
  2. Marks Bear silk
    2 (3)
    Marks Bear J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 3/1
  3. Camachess silk
    10 (8)
    Camachess J: Joey Haynes 33/1
    1. Fauvette silk
      5 (9)
      Fauvette J: Adam Kirby 3/1
    2. Hurcle silk
      9 (2)
      Hurcle J: Elisha Whittington 5 125/1
    3. Twilight Madness silk
      4 (1)
      Twilight Madness J: Hollie Doyle 5/4F
    4. Concierge silk
      6 (10)
      Concierge J: William Carson 66/1
    5. Coase silk
      8 (4)
      Coase J: Tony Hamilton 12/1
    6. Outrage silk
      1 (7)
      Outrage b J: P J McDonald 28/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Morty silk
    1 (11)
    Morty h J: Jason Watson 2/1F
  2. Julie Johnston silk
    2 (5)
    Julie Johnston J: George Rooke 3 16/1
  3. Knockabout Queen silk
    5 (2)
    Knockabout Queen J: Ryan Tate 8/1
    1. Tell'em Nowt silk
      7 (6)
      Tell'em Nowt etb J: Hollie Doyle 17/2
    2. Sword Exceed silk
      3 (4)
      Sword Exceed J: Darragh Keenan 9/2
    3. Della Mare silk
      9 (3)
      Della Mare J: Mollie Phillips 5 10/1
    4. Perfect Symphony silk
      6 (7)
      Perfect Symphony p J: Joshua Bryan 25/1
    5. Physics silk
      4 (1)
      Physics tp J: William Carson 33/1
    6. Brazen Arrow silk
      10 (9)
      Brazen Arrow v J: Stefano Cherchi 3 7/2
    7. Mercers silk
      12 (8)
      Mercers b J: Grace McEntee 5 125/1
    8. Ocean Wilde silk
      11 (10)
      Ocean Wilde v J: Laura Pearson 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: hd, 1/2, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pablo Del Pueblo silk
    4 (10)
    Pablo Del Pueblo J: Jack Duern 3 40/1
  2. Mr Moneypenny silk
    9 (9)
    Mr Moneypenny b J: William Carson 18/1
  3. Bungledupinblue silk
    1 (5)
    Bungledupinblue J: Laura Pearson 3 16/1
    1. Harbour Storm silk
      6 (3)
      Harbour Storm J: Ryan Tate 11/4F
    2. Jack Ryan silk
      3 (7)
      Jack Ryan b J: Darragh Keenan 12/1
    3. Kraka silk
      8 (12)
      Kraka p J: Stefano Cherchi 3 16/1
    4. Royal Heart silk
      7 (8)
      Royal Heart J: Thore Hammer Hansen 100/30
    5. Krazy Paving silk
      11 (4)
      Krazy Paving b J: Grace McEntee 5 14/1
    6. Little Sunflower silk
      2 (2)
      Little Sunflower J: Hollie Doyle 13/2
    7. Top Boy silk
      10 (1)
      Top Boy p J: Jason Watson 10/1
    8. Rockesbury silk
      5 (6)
      Rockesbury v J: P J McDonald 14/1
    9. Pyrrhos silk
      12 (11)
      Pyrrhos p J: Jack Mitchell 12/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Dow
Distances: 3 3/4, 1, nk
Runners: 12

12:10 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Stage Star silk
    1
    Stage Star J: Harry Cobden 2/7F
  2. Unanswered Prayers silk
    2
    Unanswered Prayers J: Tom Cannon 16/1
  3. Kincardine silk
    6
    Kincardine J: James Bowen 13/2
    1. Bumpy Johnson silk
      3
      Bumpy Johnson p J: Tom Scudamore 11/2
    2. Le Grand Lion silk
      4
      Le Grand Lion J: David Bass 100/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 7 1/2, 9, 5 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

12:40 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Nassalam silk
    4
    Nassalam J: Jamie Moore 2/1F
  2. Tea Clipper silk
    1
    Tea Clipper J: Stan Sheppard 100/30
  3. Millers Bank silk
    2
    Millers Bank J: Harry Bannister 3/1
    1. Pic D'Orhy silk
      3
      Pic D'Orhy t J: Harry Cobden 16/5
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 30
Runners: 4

13:15 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Jonbon silk
    7
    Jonbon J: Aidan Coleman 10/11F
  2. Good Risk At All silk
    4
    Good Risk At All J: Sam Twiston-Davies 2/1
  3. Boombawn silk
    2
    Boombawn J: Harry Skelton 5/1
    1. Charlie's Glance silk
      3
      Charlie's Glance t J: James Martin 7 15/2
    2. Island Run silk
      5
      Island Run J: Tom O'Brien 80/1
    3. Jack's A Legend silk
      6
      Jack's A Legend J: Tom Bellamy 40/1
    4. Ange Endormi silk
      1
      Ange Endormi J: David Bass 125/1
    5. Leading Man silk
      8
      Leading Man h J: Page Fuller 250/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 6, 3, 3 1/2
Runners: 8

13:50 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Not Available silk
    7
    Not Available tp J: Stan Sheppard 14/1
  2. Solo silk
    1
    Solo t J: Harry Cobden 3/1
  3. Mister Coffey silk
    2
    Mister Coffey h J: James Bowen 5/4F
    1. Fifty Ball silk
      4
      Fifty Ball J: Jamie Moore 3/1
    2. Cascova silk
      5
      Cascova J: Daryl Jacob 14/1
Winning Trainer: Matt Sheppard
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/2, 28
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

14:25 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Fanion D'Estruval silk
    1
    Fanion D'Estruval J: Charlie Deutsch 2/1F
  2. Colorado Doc silk
    9
    Colorado Doc h J: Connor Brace 16/1
  3. Amour De Nuit silk
    8
    Amour De Nuit J: Bryony Frost 15/2
    1. Neville's Cross silk
      7
      Neville's Cross J: Stan Sheppard 9/1
    2. Morning Vicar silk
      6
      Morning Vicar J: James Bowen 17/2
    3. Eritage silk
      4
      Eritage J: Harry Cobden 8/1
    4. Phoenix Way silk
      3
      Phoenix Way t J: Aidan Coleman 9/2
    5. Gaelik Coast silk
      5
      Gaelik Coast J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    6. Due Reward silk
      10
      Due Reward t J: Paul O'Brien 25/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 4 1/2, 5 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Thomas Darby silk
    4
    Thomas Darby t J: Sean Bowen 7/1
  2. On The Blind Side silk
    2
    On The Blind Side p J: James Bowen 11/1
  3. Paisley Park silk
    1
    Paisley Park p J: Aidan Coleman 9/5F
    1. Mrs Milner silk
      6
      Mrs Milner t J: B J Cooper 11/4
    2. Lisnagar Oscar silk
      3
      Lisnagar Oscar J: Adam Wedge 13/2
    3. Indefatigable silk
      5
      Indefatigable J: Daryl Jacob 6/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 2 1/4, 8 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 6

15:35 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Dolphin Square silk
    8
    Dolphin Square p J: Mr David Maxwell 3 6/1
  2. Flemcara silk
    2
    Flemcara t J: Tom Bellamy 40/1
  3. Eyeofthescorpion silk
    13
    Eyeofthescorpion p J: Paddy Brennan 3/1F
    1. Fortune Street silk
      14
      Fortune Street tb J: B J Cooper 28/1
    2. Skandiburg silk
      1
      Skandiburg t J: Page Fuller 50/1
    3. Certainly Red silk
      15
      Certainly Red J: Marc Goldstein 9/2
    4. One For You silk
      11
      One For You t J: Tom O'Brien 5/1
    5. Alrightjack silk
      12
      Alrightjack J: Gavin Sheehan 11/1
    6. Drumlee Watar silk
      9
      Drumlee Watar tp J: Caoilin Quinn 7 28/1
    7. Umndeni silk
      10
      Umndeni p J: Ben Jones 18/1
    8. Saint Sonnet silk
      6
      Saint Sonnet tb J: Harry Cobden 9/1
    9. Polish silk
      7
      Polish p J: Connor Brace 12/1
    10. Slate House silk
      3
      Slate House t J: Brendan Powell 16/1
    11. Shannon Bridge silk
      4
      Shannon Bridge J: Harry Skelton 40/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: nk, 3, 7
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

12:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Barton Knoll silk
    2
    Barton Knoll J: Sean Quinlan 11/8F
  2. Dino Velvet silk
    1
    Dino Velvet J: A P Heskin 5/1
  3. Northern Bound silk
    3
    Northern Bound p J: Luca Morgan 5 15/8
    1. Valence D'Aumont silk
      4
      Valence D'Aumont J: Ryan Mania 9/2
Winning Trainer: John Mackie
Distances: shd, 6 1/2, 1
Runners: 4

13:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Lyrical Genius silk
    7
    Lyrical Genius J: Sean Quinlan 7/2
  2. Godrevy Point silk
    3
    Godrevy Point J: Jonathan Burke 100/30
  3. Bob's Bar silk
    1
    Bob's Bar J: Theo Gillard 5 3/1F
    1. Tiny Tantrum silk
      5
      Tiny Tantrum J: Jack Quinlan 20/1
    2. Etincelle Artiste silk
      6
      Etincelle Artiste J: Bridget Andrews 4/1
    3. Gentleman Valley silk
      2
      Gentleman Valley J: Luca Morgan 5 6/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: shd, 4 1/2, 81
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. The Newest One silk
    1
    The Newest One J: Mr Zac Baker 3 15/8
  2. Huntsmans Jog silk
    2
    Huntsmans Jog v J: Liam Harrison 3 11/10F
  3. The Macon Lugnatic silk
    3
    The Macon Lugnatic J: Luca Morgan 5 100/30
    1. Spider's Bite silk
      4
      Spider's Bite tp J: Sean Quinlan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 8 1/2
Runners: 4

14:15 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Ginger Du Val silk
    6
    Ginger Du Val ht J: Mr Ben Bromley 7 11/2
  2. Son Of The Somme silk
    9
    Son Of The Somme J: Henry Brooke 9/1
  3. Anightinlambourn silk
    1
    Anightinlambourn J: Luca Morgan 5 15/2
    1. Lucky Icon silk
      11
      Lucky Icon p J: Thomas Dowson 10/1
    2. Oscar Clouds silk
      2
      Oscar Clouds J: Conor Rabbitt 10 4/1J
    3. Chess Player silk
      5
      Chess Player p J: Lilly Pinchin 5 12/1
    4. Demi Sang silk
      4
      Demi Sang p J: Richie McLernon 4/1J
    5. Living's Boy An Co silk
      3
      Living's Boy An Co p J: Miss Becky Smith 3 80/1
    6. Keeper Chris silk
      14
      Keeper Chris p J: Aaron Anderson 5 40/1
    7. Miss Malarky silk
      12
      Miss Malarky tp J: James Best 50/1
    8. Grand Enterprise silk
      13
      Grand Enterprise tp J: Jamie Hamilton 15/2
    9. Time For Timone silk
      7
      Time For Timone J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
Winning Trainer: Mel Rowley
Distances: nk, 12, 5
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Starsky silk
    4
    Starsky p J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 13/2
  2. Paricolor silk
    2
    Paricolor tb J: Philip Armson 7 7/1
  3. Moon King silk
    3
    Moon King tp J: Sean Quinlan 15/8
    1. White Walker silk
      8
      White Walker t J: Tabitha Worsley 5 6/4F
    2. Manning Estate silk
      7
      Manning Estate p J: Alfie Jordan 10 14/1
    3. Tikk Tock Boom silk
      6
      Tikk Tock Boom J: Charlie Todd 3 33/1
    4. Wemyss Point silk
      1
      Wemyss Point b J: Thomas Dowson 40/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 2 1/4, 4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Sir Tivo silk
    2
    Sir Tivo t J: Robert Dunne 5/1
  2. Slanelough silk
    1
    Slanelough J: Craig Nichol 9/5
  3. Brelan D'As silk
    3
    Brelan D'As J: Richie McLernon 5/6F
Winning Trainer: Gary Hanmer
Distances: 4, nse
Runners: 3

16:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Samrogue silk
    7 (5)
    Samrogue J: Conor Hoban 7/2
  2. No Speed Limit silk
    1 (4)
    No Speed Limit v J: Sam Ewing 5 EvensF
  3. Theriverrunsdeep silk
    2 (10)
    Theriverrunsdeep b J: Paddy Harnett 7 9/2
    1. It's All A Joke silk
      9 (6)
      It's All A Joke t J: Chris Hayes 10/1
    2. Danz Gift silk
      6 (3)
      Danz Gift t J: Robbie Colgan 22/1
    3. Realtin Fantasy silk
      5 (2)
      Realtin Fantasy J: Alan Persse 7 22/1
    4. Drummond Warrior silk
      4 (1)
      Drummond Warrior b J: Sorcha Woods 7 10/1
    5. Briseuse De Coeur silk
      8 (9)
      Briseuse De Coeur tp J: Shane Foley 40/1
    6. Shannon Valley silk
      3 (11)
      Shannon Valley v J: Nathan Crosse 3 125/1
    7. Lunar Gold silk
      11 (8)
      Lunar Gold J: Leigh Roche 80/1
Winning Trainer: Ross O'Sullivan
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Shamiyan silk
    1 (12)
    Shamiyan t J: Mikey Sheehy 15/2
  2. Macaban City silk
    10 (5)
    Macaban City v J: Jack Kearney 7 11/1
  3. Lariat silk
    4 (7)
    Lariat p J: Adam Caffrey 7 16/1
    1. Duleek Street silk
      2 (3)
      Duleek Street J: Donagh O'Connor 7/4F
    2. Herodotus silk
      7 (10)
      Herodotus b J: Sam Ewing 22/1
    3. Sam Missile silk
      3 (6)
      Sam Missile p J: J M Sheridan 7/1
    4. Mayan Son silk
      13 (13)
      Mayan Son t J: Jamie Powell 4 16/1
    5. Clan Jock silk
      5 (1)
      Clan Jock b J: Dean Curran 4 5/1
    6. Lily Of The Glen silk
      12 (2)
      Lily Of The Glen J: Cian MacRedmond 15/2
    7. Robert Guiscard silk
      11 (4)
      Robert Guiscard p J: Robert Whearty 4 66/1
    8. Dream Wisely silk
      9 (9)
      Dream Wisely t J: Jake Coen 4 18/1
    9. Ben Alexander silk
      8 (8)
      Ben Alexander J: Wesley Joyce 4 33/1
Winning Trainer: M Halford
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rita Levi silk
    5 (7)
    Rita Levi J: Donagh O'Connor 11/1
  2. Lady Of Luxury silk
    7 (2)
    Lady Of Luxury tp J: Alan Persse 2 8/1
  3. Eagle Reel silk
    9 (13)
    Eagle Reel tp J: Jake Coen 4 18/1
    1. Paddytheirishman silk
      11 (11)
      Paddytheirishman J: Robert Whearty 4 40/1
    2. Pro Bono silk
      2 (5)
      Pro Bono J: Cian MacRedmond 11/2
    3. Derrinlaur silk
      3 (6)
      Derrinlaur p J: Mikey Sheehy 9/2
    4. Forge Road silk
      13 (1)
      Forge Road J: Danny Sheehy 9/4F
    5. Fryerns silk
      4 (3)
      Fryerns h J: James Ryan 7 3/1
    6. Bader Ginsburg silk
      12 (8)
      Bader Ginsburg v J: Adam Caffrey 7 28/1
    7. Aussie Lass silk
      6 (4)
      Aussie Lass tv J: Nathan Crosse 33/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 2 1/2, hd, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

17:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Chaos Control silk
    2 (2)
    Chaos Control J: Ronan Whelan 4/5F
  2. Thousand silk
    4 (3)
    Thousand tv J: W J Lee 12/1
  3. Gunners Dream silk
    5 (8)
    Gunners Dream J: Wayne Lordan 10/1
    1. New Star silk
      1 (6)
      New Star J: Jamie Powell 7 11/2
    2. Basia silk
      8 (7)
      Basia J: Chris Hayes 100/1
    3. Nyla Rua silk
      7 (5)
      Nyla Rua J: James Ryan 10 50/1
    4. Ile De Circe silk
      3 (4)
      Ile De Circe J: Shane Foley 100/30
    5. Holy Divine silk
      6 (1)
      Holy Divine b J: Conor Maxwell 12/1
Winning Trainer: A Oliver
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, shd
Runners: 8

18:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Je T'ai Porte silk
    11 (13)
    Je T'ai Porte J: Ronan Whelan 6/4F
  2. Excelerina silk
    8 (15)
    Excelerina J: Kevin Manning 14/1
  3. Laurens Company silk
    13 (16)
    Laurens Company t J: Rory Cleary 80/1
    1. Gudrid silk
      10 (12)
      Gudrid J: Declan McDonogh 9/4
    2. Shamrock Sprig silk
      14 (5)
      Shamrock Sprig J: Killian Leonard 14/1
    3. Daisy Jones silk
      5 (14)
      Daisy Jones J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    4. Eco Friendly silk
      6 (4)
      Eco Friendly J: Danny Sheehy 3 10/1
    5. La Bella Viva silk
      12 (3)
      La Bella Viva t J: Robbie Colgan 300/1
    6. Beanie To Sea silk
      3 (11)
      Beanie To Sea J: Jake Coen 7 300/1
    7. Hermione's Angel silk
      1 (9)
      Hermione's Angel J: J M Sheridan 3 300/1
    8. Katelyn's Dream silk
      2 (8)
      Katelyn's Dream t J: Gearoid Brouder 7 300/1
    9. Cisne silk
      4 (2)
      Cisne ht J: Ben Coen 9/2
    10. Full To The Gills silk
      9 (7)
      Full To The Gills t J: Shane Foley 40/1