12:05 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Ciel De Neige silk
    1
    Ciel De Neige J: Mark Walsh 6/5F
  2. Crosshill silk
    2
    Crosshill J: Sean O'Keeffe 2/1
  3. Soviet Pimpernel silk
    5
    Soviet Pimpernel J: Darragh O'Keeffe 100/30
    1. Dark Spark silk
      3
      Dark Spark p J: Donal McInerney 12/1
    2. Top Line Tommy silk
      7
      Top Line Tommy J: Philip Donovan 5 80/1
    3. Coulonces silk
      8
      Coulonces J: Phillip Enright 22/1
    4. Difficult Decision silk
      4
      Difficult Decision t J: Barry Browne 40/1
    5. The Eye Of Tulla silk
      6
      The Eye Of Tulla J: Peter Carberry 250/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 4 1/2, 7, 10
Runners: 8

12:35 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Ciankyle silk
    3
    Ciankyle J: E Walsh 5 18/1
  2. Dontdooddson silk
    5
    Dontdooddson J: Phillip Enright 8/1
  3. Western Sea silk
    6
    Western Sea J: Cathal Landers 12/1
    1. Rolling Revenge silk
      12
      Rolling Revenge t J: Conor Orr 20/1
    2. Gold Creek silk
      11
      Gold Creek p J: J J Slevin 11/2
    3. Bellgrove silk
      13
      Bellgrove J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/1
    4. My Oakclahome silk
      8
      My Oakclahome b J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 6/1
    5. Howaya Aoife silk
      10
      Howaya Aoife J: Ricky Doyle 28/1
    6. Seskin Flyer silk
      7
      Seskin Flyer J: Liam Quinlan 5 16/1
    7. An Marcach silk
      9
      An Marcach p J: Donal McInerney 22/1
    8. Yaiza silk
      2
      Yaiza J: Jody McGarvey 40/1
    9. Arthur's Quay silk
      1
      Arthur's Quay t J: Mark Walsh 4/1F
    10. Pretty Little Liar silk
      4
      Pretty Little Liar t J: Sean O'Keeffe 9/2
Winning Trainer: P Cluskey
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 13

13:05 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Cilaos Emery silk
    1
    Cilaos Emery h J: Brian Hayes 30/100F
  2. Darver Star silk
    2
    Darver Star t J: L P Dempsey 11/4
  3. Mamaslittlestar silk
    4
    Mamaslittlestar J: Simon Torrens 80/1
    1. Knock On Steel silk
      3
      Knock On Steel p J: Sean O'Keeffe 40/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3, 16, 9
Runners: 4

13:35 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Vina Ardanza silk
    4
    Vina Ardanza J: Davy Russell 5/4F
  2. Walnut Beach silk
    13
    Walnut Beach J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 9/2
  3. Call Me Rocky silk
    1
    Call Me Rocky J: Shane Mulcahy 7 12/1
    1. Mephisto silk
      3
      Mephisto t J: Donagh Meyler 200/1
    2. Highlander Casseul silk
      8
      Highlander Casseul J: Ricky Doyle 40/1
    3. Huntingtown silk
      9
      Huntingtown J: Mikey Hamill 28/1
    4. Complete Fantasy silk
      7
      Complete Fantasy J: Michael J Molloy 7 9/1
    5. Pretorius silk
      10
      Pretorius J: Denis O'Regan 100/30
    6. Winding River silk
      15
      Winding River J: Barry Browne 150/1
    7. Wild Hunt silk
      14
      Wild Hunt J: Charlie Hart 7 25/1
    8. Bells Life silk
      6
      Bells Life J: Philip Donovan 5 200/1
    9. Madame Rocco silk
      16
      Madame Rocco J: Darragh O'Keeffe 28/1
    10. Andy Ru silk
      5
      Andy Ru J: L P Dempsey 300/1
    11. Leabaland silk
      2
      Leabaland J: Adam Short 40/1
    12. Roccorionach silk
      18
      Roccorionach J: Niall Prendergast 7 250/1
    13. Monnie Shanahan silk
      17
      Monnie Shanahan J: G B Noonan 7 80/1
    14. Alpesh Amin silk
      20
      Alpesh Amin J: Conor McNamara 50/1
    15. Silas Marner silk
      11
      Silas Marner J: B J Cooper 10/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: shd, 11, 4 1/2
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

14:10 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Braganza silk
    12
    Braganza J: Sean O'Keeffe 10/1
  2. Monas Melody silk
    3
    Monas Melody J: Phillip Enright 11/8F
  3. Hide And Seek silk
    8
    Hide And Seek t J: Rachael Blackmore 22/1
    1. Hollymount silk
      1
      Hollymount h J: Davy Russell 11/4
    2. Dorans Weir silk
      13
      Dorans Weir J: Mark McDonagh 7 125/1
    3. Ardera Ru silk
      11
      Ardera Ru J: Donagh Meyler 12/1
    4. Powerful Out silk
      4
      Powerful Out J: Declan Queally 7/2
    5. Princess Sophia silk
      9
      Princess Sophia J: Danny Mullins 6/1
    6. Free Birds Fly silk
      7
      Free Birds Fly J: Richard Deegan 3 200/1
    7. Fabreze silk
      14
      Fabreze J: Cathal Landers 250/1
    8. Brilliant Question silk
      6
      Brilliant Question t J: Andrew Flaherty 7 200/1
    9. Island Glory silk
      15
      Island Glory J: G B Noonan 7 200/1
    10. Trip To Milan silk
      18
      Trip To Milan J: Billy Gleeson 7 250/1
    11. Jazz Lady silk
      2
      Jazz Lady t J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 125/1
    12. Rose Of Borris silk
      10
      Rose Of Borris J: S Fenelon 7 100/1
    13. Agirlcalledchloe silk
      5
      Agirlcalledchloe J: James O'Sullivan 5 300/1
    14. Nicola's Fancy silk
      17
      Nicola's Fancy J: Jody McGarvey 125/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 6, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 4

14:40 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Clifton Warrior silk
    1
    Clifton Warrior J: Rachael Blackmore EvensF
  2. Tudor Manor silk
    6
    Tudor Manor J: Jack Foley 5 5/1
  3. Windsor Diamond silk
    11
    Windsor Diamond J: Cathal Landers 40/1
    1. Doyen Rose silk
      9
      Doyen Rose J: Jonathan Moore 15/2
    2. Amazing Amy silk
      8
      Amazing Amy J: Danny Mullins 12/1
    3. Longhouse Force silk
      4
      Longhouse Force t J: Mr E Mahon 7 150/1
    4. Turkestan silk
      7
      Turkestan J: Phillip Enright 7/2
    5. Seegar silk
      5
      Seegar J: John Shinnick 7 22/1
    6. Florey Spud silk
      3
      Florey Spud t J: Donal McInerney 50/1
    7. Quare Stave silk
      10
      Quare Stave h J: James O'Sullivan 5 300/1
    8. Duffys Fortune silk
      2
      Duffys Fortune J: Michael Doyle 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 8 1/2, 4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

15:10 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Peace Party silk
    5
    Peace Party ht J: E Walsh 5 11/2
  2. Lesssaidthebetter silk
    15
    Lesssaidthebetter J: James O'Sullivan 5 9/4F
  3. Arctic Ambition silk
    14
    Arctic Ambition J: Phillip Enright 13/2
    1. Sienne D'or silk
      17
      Sienne D'or J: Danny Mullins 7/1
    2. Mist On The Bog silk
      4
      Mist On The Bog J: Ian Power 11/1
    3. Inagh's Gift silk
      7
      Inagh's Gift J: Conor Maxwell 40/1
    4. Truckers Angel silk
      3
      Truckers Angel t J: Derek Thomas McGrath 7 33/1
    5. Mahler Storm silk
      13
      Mahler Storm t J: L P Dempsey 80/1
    6. Tipperary Dexter silk
      18
      Tipperary Dexter J: Ricky Doyle 66/1
    7. Tiantu silk
      11
      Tiantu tb J: Mr P Power 5 14/1
    8. Hophornbeam silk
      2
      Hophornbeam t J: Jack Foley 5 12/1
    9. Mater Matuta silk
      8
      Mater Matuta tp J: Mark McDonagh 7 7/1
    10. He's In It silk
      6
      He's In It t J: Dylan Browne 7 80/1
    11. Nananinety silk
      16
      Nananinety J: Frank Hayes 7 125/1
    12. Fahrenheit De Lecu silk
      10
      Fahrenheit De Lecu h J: Sean O'Keeffe 22/1
    13. Secrets De Famille silk
      9
      Secrets De Famille J: S Fenelon 7 40/1
    14. Champagne Izzy silk
      12
      Champagne Izzy h J: Cathal Landers 14/1
    15. Batalha silk
      1
      Batalha J: Darragh O'Keeffe 33/1
Winning Trainer: Desmond McDonogh
Distances: 8, 1 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

12:15 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Malinas Island silk
    6
    Malinas Island t J: Kevin Brogan 11/2
  2. Freethinker silk
    9
    Freethinker t J: Lorcan Murtagh 14/1
  3. Imphal silk
    1
    Imphal J: Ellie Vaughan 10 2/1F
    1. Thirtyfourstitches silk
      2
      Thirtyfourstitches J: Cillin Leonard 3 9/4
    2. Auenwirbel silk
      5
      Auenwirbel J: Mitchell Bastyan 40/1
    3. Sense Of Adventure silk
      10
      Sense Of Adventure v J: Shane Quinlan 40/1
    4. Manintheshadows silk
      3
      Manintheshadows p J: Caoilin Quinn 5 5/1
    5. Mickyh silk
      14
      Mickyh t J: Ben Ffrench Davis 5 25/1
    6. Castcarrie silk
      12
      Castcarrie t J: Isabel Williams 66/1
    7. Mr Fitzroy silk
      13
      Mr Fitzroy t J: Harriet Tucker 8 25/1
    8. Soarlikeaneagle silk
      11
      Soarlikeaneagle J: Tabitha Worsley 28/1
    9. Givehimhisdew silk
      15
      Givehimhisdew b J: Joe Anderson 7 200/1
    10. Benny Flies High silk
      4
      Benny Flies High J: Jack Tudor 80/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 3 1/4, 3/4, 6
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

12:45 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Movethechains silk
    3
    Movethechains J: Jamie Moore 10/11F
  2. Getastar silk
    5
    Getastar p J: James Bowen 28/1
  3. Bretney silk
    7
    Bretney J: Tom O'Brien 5/1
    1. One For Dunstan silk
      9
      One For Dunstan tp J: Tom Cannon 28/1
    2. Lilith silk
      1
      Lilith t J: Rex Dingle 6/1
    3. Vital Sign silk
      11
      Vital Sign J: Tabitha Worsley 5 66/1
    4. Hoot At Midnight silk
      10
      Hoot At Midnight p J: Charlie Deutsch 5/1
    5. Doitforthevillage silk
      2
      Doitforthevillage t J: Nick Scholfield 50/1
    6. Norwegian Woods silk
      4
      Norwegian Woods J: Charlie Price 3 40/1
    7. Ballintara silk
      8
      Ballintara J: Marc Goldstein 33/1
    8. Robins Field silk
      6
      Robins Field t J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 20, 4 1/2, 4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Dream Du Grand Val silk
    2
    Dream Du Grand Val p J: James Bowen 4/1
  2. Celestial Force silk
    1
    Celestial Force J: Jack Tudor 3 5/4F
  3. San Pedro De Senam silk
    5
    San Pedro De Senam tb J: Jamie Moore 5/2
    1. Norse Castle silk
      4
      Norse Castle J: Tabitha Worsley 5 80/1
    2. Finisher silk
      3
      Finisher J: Theo Gillard 5 10/1
    3. Kalaya silk
      7
      Kalaya J: Tom Bellamy 16/1
Winning Trainer: Andy Irvine
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 1/4, 31
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Sherborne silk
    11
    Sherborne J: Brendan Powell 7/2J
  2. Duke Of Rockingham silk
    2
    Duke Of Rockingham J: Aidan Coleman 7/2J
  3. Rock Of Fame silk
    17
    Rock Of Fame J: Charlie Deutsch 50/1
    1. Crossing The Bar silk
      1
      Crossing The Bar J: Tom O'Brien 14/1
    2. Lady Isabel silk
      16
      Lady Isabel J: Jack Quinlan 10/1
    3. Exmoor Express silk
      3
      Exmoor Express h J: James Bowen 25/1
    4. Piaff Bubbles silk
      10
      Piaff Bubbles J: Stan Sheppard 5/1
    5. Green Planet silk
      4
      Green Planet J: Tom Cannon 6/1
    6. Jersey silk
      7
      Jersey J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 80/1
    7. Heltenham silk
      5
      Heltenham J: Harry Skelton 9/2
    8. Ocean Heights silk
      9
      Ocean Heights J: Tom Scudamore 10/1
    9. Time Bandit silk
      12
      Time Bandit J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 250/1
    10. Hot In The City silk
      15
      Hot In The City J: James Best 250/1
    11. Hey Joe silk
      6
      Hey Joe J: Richie McLernon 80/1
    12. Glorious Isolation silk
      14
      Glorious Isolation J: Rex Dingle 200/1
    13. William Ewart silk
      13
      William Ewart J: Nick Scholfield 250/1
    14. Kalakawa Enki silk
      8
      Kalakawa Enki h J: Page Fuller 300/1
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 17

14:17 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Seven No Trumps silk
    6
    Seven No Trumps t J: Harry Skelton 14/1
  2. Honorary Colonel silk
    10
    Honorary Colonel J: Tom O'Brien 16/1
  3. Get Your Own silk
    4
    Get Your Own J: Harry Bannister 13/2
    1. Animal silk
      13
      Animal J: Charlie Hammond 100/30
    2. Foxboro silk
      3
      Foxboro J: Tabitha Worsley 5 25/1
    3. Silent Assistant silk
      9
      Silent Assistant p J: Tom Bellamy 11/1
    4. Dorking Lad silk
      12
      Dorking Lad b J: Jamie Moore 3/1F
    5. Blame The Game silk
      1
      Blame The Game J: Tom Cannon 12/1
    6. Lamanver Storm silk
      8
      Lamanver Storm J: Stan Sheppard 40/1
    7. Buckhorn George silk
      2
      Buckhorn George J: Brendan Powell 20/1
    8. Confirmation Bias silk
      7
      Confirmation Bias J: Bryony Frost 12/1
    9. You Say Nothing silk
      11
      You Say Nothing h J: Jack Tudor 3 125/1
    10. Star Academy silk
      5
      Star Academy J: Charlie Deutsch 9/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 4 1/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 13

14:47 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Russian Rumour silk
    11
    Russian Rumour J: Harry Bannister 11/2
  2. Speech Bubble silk
    6
    Speech Bubble J: Connor Brace 15/8F
  3. The Trampolinist silk
    8
    The Trampolinist J: Nick Scholfield 22/1
    1. Doyen La Lutte silk
      1
      Doyen La Lutte J: Tom Scudamore 7/2
    2. Harry's Hottie silk
      10
      Harry's Hottie J: Daryl Jacob 14/1
    3. Whisky Express silk
      9
      Whisky Express J: Sean Bowen 5/1
    4. So Socksy silk
      5
      So Socksy J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 66/1
    5. Simply Supreme silk
      4
      Simply Supreme J: Tabitha Worsley 5 80/1
    6. Flaherty silk
      2
      Flaherty J: Jamie Moore 40/1
    7. Highland Glory silk
      3
      Highland Glory J: Harry Skelton 9/1
    8. The Real Jet silk
      7
      The Real Jet J: Page Fuller 40/1
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Portman
Distances: 2 1/4, 5 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 11

15:17 Lingfield

Full Result
  1. Gallic Geordie silk
    6
    Gallic Geordie J: Robert Dunne 7/2
  2. Valentine's Turf silk
    8
    Valentine's Turf p J: Jack Tudor 3 11/2
  3. Guguss Collonges silk
    4
    Guguss Collonges J: Jamie Moore 3/1F
    1. Ivilnoble silk
      5
      Ivilnoble b J: Ben Ffrench Davis 7 7/2
    2. Finnegan's Garden silk
      2
      Finnegan's Garden J: Page Fuller 18/1
    3. King Cnut silk
      3
      King Cnut J: Tabitha Worsley 5 50/1
    4. Go As You Please silk
      1
      Go As You Please b J: Richie McLernon 10/1
    5. Midnight Owle silk
      9
      Midnight Owle t J: Cillin Leonard 5 80/1
    6. Spectaculardisplay silk
      7
      Spectaculardisplay t J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 7/1
Winning Trainer: Samuel Drinkwater
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 3/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 9

12:55 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Earth Company silk
    3
    Earth Company J: Sean Houlihan 3 3/1
  2. Gala De Corton silk
    4
    Gala De Corton J: Harry Cobden 100/30
  3. Jay Jay Reilly silk
    1
    Jay Jay Reilly J: Bridget Andrews 6/4F
    1. Brilliant Present silk
      6
      Brilliant Present J: Paul O'Brien 5/1
    2. My Keepsake silk
      7
      My Keepsake J: Ben Jones 80/1
    3. Key To The Moon silk
      2
      Key To The Moon h J: Sam Twiston-Davies 14/1
    4. Gorcombe Moonshine silk
      5
      Gorcombe Moonshine h J: Max Kendrick 125/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 7 1/2, 2 1/2, nse
Runners: 7

13:25 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Nelsons Rock silk
    5
    Nelsons Rock J: Harry Kimber 7 EvensF
  2. Young O'Leary silk
    3
    Young O'Leary J: David Prichard 5 17/2
  3. Aeronisi silk
    6
    Aeronisi t J: Alan Johns 11/1
    1. Fantomas silk
      4
      Fantomas J: Sam Twiston-Davies 15/2
    2. Famoso silk
      2
      Famoso t J: Harry Cobden 6/1
    3. Just A Whim silk
      1
      Just A Whim J: Mr Jack Andrews 5 5/1
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 3/4, nk, 3
Runners: 6

13:55 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Roque It silk
    3
    Roque It t J: Harry Cobden 2/1F
  2. Caspers Court silk
    4
    Caspers Court J: Ben Godfrey 5 5/2
  3. Eragon De Chanay silk
    2
    Eragon De Chanay v J: Niall Houlihan 5 7/2
    1. Catch The Cuban silk
      5
      Catch The Cuban tp J: Harry Kimber 7 100/30
    2. Landsman silk
      1
      Landsman tv J: Alan Johns 25/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 9, 5 1/2, 20
Runners: 5

14:25 Taunton

Full Result
  1. An Tailliur silk
    1
    An Tailliur J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/2
  2. Dargiannini silk
    3
    Dargiannini J: Gavin Sheehan 11/4
  3. Guernesey silk
    5
    Guernesey J: Sean Houlihan 3 5/2F
    1. Grisbi De Berce silk
      2
      Grisbi De Berce J: Jonathan Burke 9/1
    2. Mister Allegro silk
      7
      Mister Allegro J: Ben Godfrey 5 12/1
    3. Molliana silk
      6
      Molliana tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/1
    4. Opening Bid silk
      4
      Opening Bid h J: Harry Cobden 17/2
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: nk, nk, 5
Runners: 7

14:55 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Mister Robbo silk
    7
    Mister Robbo p J: Richard Patrick 5/1
  2. Kiera Royale silk
    5
    Kiera Royale ht J: Ben Jones 2/1F
  3. Go Pharisee Flyer silk
    3
    Go Pharisee Flyer J: Gavin Sheehan 100/30
    1. Gorcombe's Rascal silk
      6
      Gorcombe's Rascal J: Max Kendrick 12/1
    2. Robaddan silk
      1
      Robaddan t J: Luca Morgan 5 5/2
Winning Trainer: Deborah Faulkner
Distances: 2 1/2, 5 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

15:25 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Kendelu silk
    5
    Kendelu v J: Kieren Buckley 5 15/2
  2. Independence silk
    2
    Independence J: Lorcan Williams 3 18/1
  3. Poet's Reflection silk
    10
    Poet's Reflection J: Sean Houlihan 3 16/1
    1. Masterdream silk
      11
      Masterdream tb J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/1
    2. Norley silk
      1
      Norley t J: Luca Morgan 5 11/10F
    3. Alramz silk
      6
      Alramz J: Lucy Gardner 18/1
    4. Alberic silk
      8
      Alberic tb J: Ben Jones 100/30
    5. Eairsidh silk
      13
      Eairsidh J: David Noonan 100/1