12:30 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Le Chiffre D'Or silk
    1
    Le Chiffre D'Or J: Harry Cobden 2/11F
  2. If I Say silk
    7
    If I Say J: Sam Twiston-Davies 22/1
  3. Mojito Royale silk
    4
    Mojito Royale p J: James Best 33/1
    1. Fashion's Model silk
      5
      Fashion's Model J: Ben Jones 15/2
    2. Imperial Joe silk
      3
      Imperial Joe J: Tom Bellamy 80/1
    3. Rachel Louise silk
      6
      Rachel Louise J: Lee Edwards 14/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 11, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Merry Mistress silk
    2
    Merry Mistress J: Tom Bellamy 3/1F
  2. Kazontherazz silk
    3
    Kazontherazz J: James Best 12/1
  3. With Pleasure silk
    5
    With Pleasure b J: Robert Dunne 9/1
    1. Branson Missouri silk
      1
      Branson Missouri J: Page Fuller 25/1
    2. Nazwa silk
      9
      Nazwa J: Brendan Powell 4/1
    3. Isle Of Aron silk
      7
      Isle Of Aron J: Alan Johns 10/1
    4. G'Day Aussie silk
      4
      G'Day Aussie tb J: Lee Edwards 9/1
    5. After The Fox silk
      6
      After The Fox J: Chester Williams 3 8/1
    6. Valshan Time silk
      11
      Valshan Time J: Max Kendrick 125/1
    7. The Garrison silk
      10
      The Garrison v J: Shane Quinlan 5 17/2
    8. Raven Court silk
      8
      Raven Court p J: Charlie Deutsch 11/1
Winning Trainer: David Dennis
Distances: 5 1/2, 5, 3/4
Runners: 11

13:35 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Ben Buie silk
    7
    Ben Buie v J: Sean Bowen 6/1
  2. Richie Valentine silk
    5
    Richie Valentine tp J: Ben Poste 22/1
  3. Judex Lefou silk
    6
    Judex Lefou t J: Alan Johns 11/2
    1. Admiral Balko silk
      4
      Admiral Balko t J: Chester Williams 3 3/1
    2. Zamani silk
      3
      Zamani p J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 10/1
    3. Loup De Maulde silk
      8
      Loup De Maulde J: Jack Tudor 3 2/1F
    4. Henri Le Bon silk
      2
      Henri Le Bon J: Richard Patrick 15/2
Winning Trainer: Martin Keighley
Distances: 2, 4 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Ballintubber Boy silk
    1
    Ballintubber Boy J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/2
  2. Earcomesbob silk
    2
    Earcomesbob J: Tom Bellamy 40/1
  3. Junior Massini silk
    4
    Junior Massini p J: Nathan Brennan 7 200/1
    1. Grace A Vous Enki silk
      3
      Grace A Vous Enki J: Harry Cobden 30/100F
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 24, 15
Runners: 4

14:40 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Runasimi River silk
    2
    Runasimi River J: Thomas Doggrell 7 12/1
  2. Josie Abbing silk
    4
    Josie Abbing h J: Lilly Pinchin 5 13/8
  3. Golden Emblem silk
    1
    Golden Emblem t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/1
    1. Nikap silk
      3
      Nikap J: Adam Wedge EvensF
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 2 1/2, 3, 1 1/4
Runners: 4

15:10 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Wick Green silk
    1
    Wick Green J: Mr Peter Mason 7 12/1
  2. Champagne Noir silk
    2
    Champagne Noir J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/6F
  3. Marilyn Monroe silk
    4
    Marilyn Monroe b J: Rex Dingle 13/8
    1. Milesha silk
      5
      Milesha J: Conor Ring 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Jennifer Mason
Distances: 1 1/4, 33, 91
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Lallygag silk
    4
    Lallygag J: Harry Cobden 2/7F
  2. Zucayan silk
    6
    Zucayan J: Nick Slatter 5 7/2
  3. Sorellina Royale silk
    9
    Sorellina Royale J: Chester Williams 3 6/1
    1. Pepper Pot Boy silk
      5
      Pepper Pot Boy J: Sean Houlihan 3 125/1
    2. Dawnslittlediamond silk
      7
      Dawnslittlediamond J: Conor Ring 3 150/1
    3. Hoochygoochyman silk
      2
      Hoochygoochyman J: Ellis Collier 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 5, 16, 6
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

12:45 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Trooper Turnbull silk
    2
    Trooper Turnbull J: Conor O'Farrell 6/5F
  2. Away At Dawn silk
    1
    Away At Dawn p J: Brian Hughes 7/4
  3. Near Kettering silk
    4
    Near Kettering t J: Jonathan England 22/1
    1. Burrows Diamond silk
      3
      Burrows Diamond J: Ryan Mania 4/1
Winning Trainer: Rose Dobbin
Distances: 3
Runners: 4

13:15 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Skycutter silk
    6
    Skycutter J: Thomas Dowson 5/6F
  2. Patient Dream silk
    5
    Patient Dream J: Henry Brooke 9/2
  3. Tarseem silk
    8
    Tarseem J: Harry Skelton 7/2
    1. Fleeting Blue silk
      10
      Fleeting Blue J: Conor O'Farrell 150/1
    2. Lindwall silk
      3
      Lindwall J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    3. Infinite Beauty silk
      11
      Infinite Beauty J: Tabitha Worsley 5 250/1
    4. Come On Jack silk
      1
      Come On Jack t J: Harry Bannister 150/1
    5. Subtle Innuendo silk
      7
      Subtle Innuendo J: Sean Quinlan 50/1
    6. Uccello silk
      9
      Uccello J: Miss Becky Smith 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 6 1/2, 12, 26
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

13:45 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Oscar Robertson silk
    1
    Oscar Robertson J: Jonathan Burke 6/5F
  2. Victory Echo silk
    5
    Victory Echo tv J: Stephen Mulqueen 16/1
  3. Archie Brown silk
    7
    Archie Brown p J: Jamie Hamilton 12/1
    1. Boughtbeforelunch silk
      2
      Boughtbeforelunch b J: Richie McLernon 5/1
    2. Thelongwayaround silk
      8
      Thelongwayaround J: Ryan Mania 2/1
Winning Trainer: Tom George
Distances: 96
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

14:20 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. East Street silk
    2
    East Street J: Ryan Mania 11/8F
  2. Kinondo Kwetu silk
    4
    Kinondo Kwetu J: Jonathan England 3/1
  3. William Cody silk
    9
    William Cody J: Paul O'Brien 100/30
    1. Thomas Cranmer silk
      8
      Thomas Cranmer J: Stephen Mulqueen 28/1
    2. Algesiras silk
      1
      Algesiras J: Thomas Willmott 5 9/1
    3. Walkonby silk
      10
      Walkonby p J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 16/1
    4. Gemini Fire silk
      3
      Gemini Fire J: Jamie Hamilton 25/1
    5. Motahassen silk
      5
      Motahassen t J: Callum Bewley 66/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: 1/2, 10, 2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Darling Du Large silk
    5
    Darling Du Large t J: Jonathan Burke 2/1
  2. Cedar Hill silk
    4
    Cedar Hill J: Ryan Mania EvensF
Winning Trainer: Tom George
Distances: 4 1/4
Runners: 2 | Non Runners: 3

15:20 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Shighness silk
    11
    Shighness J: Billy Garritty 22/1
  2. Peerless Beauty silk
    8
    Peerless Beauty J: Paddy Brennan 4/5F
  3. Darsi's Darling silk
    4
    Darsi's Darling J: Ryan Mania 16/1
    1. Lassue silk
      7
      Lassue J: Connor Brace 9/2
    2. Isla Diamonds silk
      6
      Isla Diamonds J: Aaron Anderson 5 28/1
    3. Tiger Spirit silk
      13
      Tiger Spirit t J: Jamie Hamilton 100/1
    4. Sallagh silk
      10
      Sallagh h J: Joe Williamson 5 28/1
    5. Pepper Point silk
      9
      Pepper Point J: Eddie Edge 10 11/1
    6. Eleanor Dumont silk
      5
      Eleanor Dumont J: Paul O'Brien 9/2
    7. Skiddaw Bramble silk
      12
      Skiddaw Bramble t J: Callum Bewley 150/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 1/2, 3 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

14:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Doitforandrew silk
    4 (6)
    Doitforandrew J: Wayne Lordan 15/2
  2. Together Aclaim silk
    1 (4)
    Together Aclaim J: Gary Carroll 5/6F
  3. Hernes Hill silk
    2 (3)
    Hernes Hill t J: Donagh O'Connor 17/2
    1. Heavenly Body silk
      8 (5)
      Heavenly Body J: Shane Foley 9/2
    2. Thismydream silk
      3 (8)
      Thismydream tb J: Manoel Marques 20/1
    3. Lady Bear silk
      9 (7)
      Lady Bear J: N G McCullagh 14/1
    4. Levitating silk
      5 (1)
      Levitating h J: Jake Coen 7 17/2
    5. Wished silk
      6 (9)
      Wished J: Leigh Roche 33/1
    6. More Tart silk
      7 (2)
      More Tart J: Rory Cleary 200/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Slattery
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 9

14:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ampeson silk
    6 (6)
    Ampeson p J: Ronan Whelan 100/30F
  2. Hell Left Loose silk
    15 (7)
    Hell Left Loose t J: Joe Doyle 10/1
  3. Beleaguerment silk
    7 (15)
    Beleaguerment tp J: Shane Foley 10/1
    1. Kudbegood silk
      1 (12)
      Kudbegood J: Cian MacRedmond 7/2
    2. Sir Dotti silk
      13 (14)
      Sir Dotti t J: Rory Cleary 15/2
    3. Stamp Of Authority silk
      12 (13)
      Stamp Of Authority tp J: Sean Davis 80/1
    4. No Browsin silk
      3 (8)
      No Browsin p J: W J Lee 20/1
    5. Fit For Function silk
      4 (4)
      Fit For Function J: Tom Kiely Marshall 7 14/1
    6. Hot Bell silk
      5 (1)
      Hot Bell J: Jake Coen 7 6/1
    7. Baltinglass Abbey silk
      10 (9)
      Baltinglass Abbey J: Ben Coen 28/1
    8. Becozurworthadd silk
      14 (5)
      Becozurworthadd J: Robert Whearty 7 125/1
    9. Linus Larrabee silk
      2 (10)
      Linus Larrabee h J: Conor Hoban 15/2
    10. Saxonhill silk
      11 (3)
      Saxonhill J: J M Sheridan 3 40/1
    11. Viv Vance silk
      9 (2)
      Viv Vance t J: Mikey Sheehy 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: P J F Murphy
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Joupe silk
    14 (9)
    Joupe ht J: Rory Cleary 15/2
  2. Amazing One silk
    13 (5)
    Amazing One tp J: Wayne Lordan 16/1
  3. Tony The Gent silk
    7 (7)
    Tony The Gent b J: Paddy Harnett 7 14/1
    1. Company Keeping silk
      10 (14)
      Company Keeping t J: W J Lee 20/1
    2. Caesar's Comet silk
      3 (1)
      Caesar's Comet b J: Shane Foley 11/1
    3. Reverberation silk
      2 (15)
      Reverberation J: J M Sheridan 3 20/1
    4. Rosie Rock silk
      4 (6)
      Rosie Rock J: Ronan Whelan 7/2
    5. Mullacash Buzz silk
      11 (13)
      Mullacash Buzz t J: Danny Sheehy 3 9/4F
    6. Drish Hero silk
      1 (2)
      Drish Hero J: Joe Doyle 28/1
    7. Silverkode silk
      6 (4)
      Silverkode p J: Gary Carroll 22/1
    8. Chagall silk
      12 (11)
      Chagall b J: Wesley Joyce 7 28/1
    9. Designer Cailin silk
      5 (8)
      Designer Cailin J: Mikey Sheehy 3 11/2
    10. Jackmel silk
      8 (3)
      Jackmel tp J: Ben Coen 33/1
    11. California Blue silk
      9 (10)
      California Blue J: Shane B Kelly 250/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Lawlor
Distances: 2 1/2, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Marsa silk
    3 (4)
    Marsa J: Ben Coen 2/1F
  2. Obtain silk
    1 (1)
    Obtain t J: Sean Bird 10 12/1
  3. Satin Snake silk
    7 (8)
    Satin Snake b J: J M Sheridan 3 6/1
    1. Benevolent silk
      5 (5)
      Benevolent J: W J Lee 16/1
    2. Pandemic Princess silk
      13 (13)
      Pandemic Princess J: N G McCullagh 20/1
    3. Lopes Gold silk
      2 (6)
      Lopes Gold p J: Shane Foley 12/1
    4. Sangria silk
      4 (7)
      Sangria J: Mikey Sheehy 3 5/2
    5. Daintree silk
      12 (9)
      Daintree J: Leigh Roche 66/1
    6. Jedi Power silk
      11 (10)
      Jedi Power t J: Conor Hoban 33/1
    7. Cedro silk
      6 (2)
      Cedro J: Danny Sheehy 3 11/1
    8. Mary Pickersgill silk
      8 (11)
      Mary Pickersgill b J: Wayne Lordan 18/1
    9. Pilbara Gold silk
      10 (3)
      Pilbara Gold J: Sean Davis 50/1
    10. Medal Of Glory silk
      9 (12)
      Medal Of Glory J: Robert Whearty 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Edward Lynam
Distances: 1/2, 1, hd
Runners: 13

16:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Eglish silk
    3 (2)
    Eglish v J: Cian MacRedmond 5 5/1
  2. Collective Power silk
    8 (6)
    Collective Power p J: Ben Coen 9/2
  3. No Speed Limit silk
    4 (9)
    No Speed Limit v J: Wayne Lordan 7/2
    1. Betrayed silk
      7 (5)
      Betrayed J: Danny Sheehy 3 25/1
    2. The Peckhampouncer silk
      5 (13)
      The Peckhampouncer tb J: Donagh O'Connor 28/1
    3. Haemje silk
      9 (3)
      Haemje t J: Emmet McNamara 40/1
    4. Mienvee Flyer silk
      12 (4)
      Mienvee Flyer b J: Leigh Roche 150/1
    5. It's All A Joke silk
      11 (12)
      It's All A Joke t J: Killian Leonard 33/1
    6. Pillar silk
      13 (10)
      Pillar v J: Sorcha Woods 7 11/1
    7. Windham Belle silk
      10 (7)
      Windham Belle J: Kyanna Van Buuren 10 40/1
    8. Roxette silk
      2 (8)
      Roxette p J: Ronan Whelan 2/1F
    9. Never Back Down silk
      6 (11)
      Never Back Down t J: Joe Doyle 22/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Annecherie silk
    3 (1)
    Annecherie t J: W J Lee 7/1
  2. Kalu Pande silk
    10 (10)
    Kalu Pande J: Danny Sheehy 3 100/1
  3. Kalanoura silk
    4 (15)
    Kalanoura tp J: Gary Carroll 50/1
    1. Sharjah silk
      11 (13)
      Sharjah J: Amy Jo Hayes 10 66/1
    2. Power Drive silk
      6 (5)
      Power Drive p J: Ciara Flynn 10 20/1
    3. Futurum Regem silk
      13 (7)
      Futurum Regem J: Wesley Joyce 7 10/11F
    4. Santorini Sun silk
      9 (8)
      Santorini Sun p J: Killian Leonard 150/1
    5. Sil Ver Klass silk
      8 (14)
      Sil Ver Klass t J: Ben Coen 16/5
    6. Hammersmith silk
      1 (6)
      Hammersmith t J: Charlie O'Dwyer 10 33/1
    7. City Limits silk
      7 (9)
      City Limits t J: Gearoid Brouder 7 40/1
    8. Yamato silk
      2 (11)
      Yamato tp J: Rory Cleary 9/1
    9. Lariat silk
      5 (16)
      Lariat p J: Shane Foley 14/1
    10. Super Sling silk
      14 (2)
      Super Sling tp J: Robert Whearty 7 125/1
    11. Born Leader silk
      12 (12)
      Born Leader p J: J M Sheridan 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ms Sheila Lavery
Distances: 1, nk, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

17:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dances With Stars silk
    4 (17)
    Dances With Stars t J: Hugh Horgan 7 15/8
  2. Seattle Creek silk
    12 (13)
    Seattle Creek J: Wayne Lordan 8/15F
  3. Don't Be Angry silk
    5 (4)
    Don't Be Angry h J: W J Lee 10/1
    1. Sherry Baby silk
      14 (1)
      Sherry Baby J: Gary Carroll 33/1
    2. Cliffs Of Malta silk
      13 (12)
      Cliffs Of Malta J: Rory Cleary 33/1
    3. Eagle Terrace silk
      8 (15)
      Eagle Terrace p J: Joe Doyle 28/1
    4. Kalmira silk
      10 (16)
      Kalmira h J: N G McCullagh 200/1
    5. Berliet Express silk
      2 (7)
      Berliet Express J: Jonathan Moore 250/1
    6. Is That So silk
      9 (11)
      Is That So J: J M Sheridan 3 200/1
    7. Acleanpairofhooves silk
      1 (6)
      Acleanpairofhooves J: Leigh Roche 16/1
    8. Charlie's Yard silk
      7 (9)
      Charlie's Yard J: Emmet McNamara 125/1
    9. Le Comte De Frou silk
      6 (2)
      Le Comte De Frou t J: Mark Gallagher 150/1
    10. Da Little Grey Lad silk
      3 (3)
      Da Little Grey Lad t J: Shane B Kelly 250/1
    11. Knocknacarrow silk
      11 (8)
      Knocknacarrow J: Shane Foley 250/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

17:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Summit Star silk
    7 (7)
    Summit Star t J: Gary Carroll 7/1
  2. Old Tom Higgins silk
    5 (17)
    Old Tom Higgins J: W J Lee 12/1
  3. French Company silk
    13 (16)
    French Company h J: Danny Sheehy 3 16/1
    1. Anjah silk
      4 (13)
      Anjah tp J: Shane Foley 12/1
    2. Camino Mission silk
      11 (8)
      Camino Mission p J: Leigh Roche 80/1
    3. Massaman silk
      9 (2)
      Massaman tv J: Ben Coen 11/1
    4. Draco Pulchrac silk
      12 (5)
      Draco Pulchrac J: Wesley Joyce 7 8/1
    5. Dammit silk
      2 (4)
      Dammit p J: Wayne Lordan 15/8F
    6. Cannoli silk
      8 (9)
      Cannoli J: Kyanna Van Buuren 10 18/1
    7. Basrah Breeze silk
      15 (15)
      Basrah Breeze v J: Robert Whearty 7 18/1
    8. King Lenox silk
      10 (6)
      King Lenox p J: Rory Cleary 10/1
    9. Writewhenyouland silk
      14 (12)
      Writewhenyouland J: N G McCullagh 28/1
    10. Golden Sandbanks silk
      3 (10)
      Golden Sandbanks J: Ronan Whelan 20/1
    11. Free Royal silk
      6 (3)
      Free Royal J: J Cleary 7 14/1
Winning Trainer: Ms Sheila Lavery
Distances: 1 3/4, 3, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

16:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dancing Reel silk
    1 (7)
    Dancing Reel J: Jack Mitchell 16/1
  2. Jade Country silk
    7 (1)
    Jade Country J: David Probert 6/1
  3. Fourth Time Lucky silk
    3 (8)
    Fourth Time Lucky J: Adam Kirby 11/4
    1. Mashkuur silk
      4 (6)
      Mashkuur J: Marco Ghiani 13/2
    2. Thomas Equinas silk
      9 (4)
      Thomas Equinas J: Robert Winston 10/1
    3. Dark Flyer silk
      2 (2)
      Dark Flyer J: Tom Marquand 20/1
    4. Toots silk
      13 (10)
      Toots J: Robert Havlin 125/1
    5. Testing Faith silk
      5 (3)
      Testing Faith J: Martin Dwyer 2/1F
    6. Kelapa silk
      11 (14)
      Kelapa J: Harry Burns 5 33/1
    7. Twining silk
      12 (5)
      Twining J: Charlie Bennett 300/1
    8. Outtatheblue silk
      8 (9)
      Outtatheblue J: Owen Lewis 7 500/1
    9. Griffin Park silk
      6 (13)
      Griffin Park J: Joshua Bryan 14/1
    10. Highland Obsession silk
      10 (12)
      Highland Obsession J: Shane Kelly 50/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sound Angela silk
    11 (10)
    Sound Angela J: Jefferson Smith 9/4
  2. Al Qareem silk
    1 (7)
    Al Qareem J: Sam James 8/1
  3. Cuban Beat silk
    10 (12)
    Cuban Beat J: Cieren Fallon 7/4F
    1. Queen's Company silk
      14 (9)
      Queen's Company J: Dylan Hogan 16/1
    2. Edward Jenner silk
      3 (5)
      Edward Jenner J: Mia Biggs 7 66/1
    3. Allarmista silk
      13 (6)
      Allarmista J: Joe Fanning 11/1
    4. Denning silk
      6 (14)