12:10 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Gaia Du Gouet silk
    1
    Gaia Du Gouet J: Harry Skelton 8/11F
  2. Walk In Clover silk
    4
    Walk In Clover J: Mr Luke Scott 7 28/1
  3. Walk In My Shoes silk
    5
    Walk In My Shoes J: Richie McLernon 15/2
    1. Ma Belle Noire silk
      2
      Ma Belle Noire J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 5/2
    2. Way Past Midnight silk
      6
      Way Past Midnight J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
    3. Miss West silk
      3
      Miss West J: Adam Wedge 80/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 11, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

12:40 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Tip Top Mountain silk
    8
    Tip Top Mountain t J: James Best 16/1
  2. Bitasweetsymphony silk
    7
    Bitasweetsymphony J: Charlie Todd 3 3/1F
  3. Guetapan Collonges silk
    1
    Guetapan Collonges J: William Kennedy 100/30
    1. Zuckerberg silk
      2
      Zuckerberg J: Kieren Buckley 5 7/2
    2. Larcadio silk
      12
      Larcadio tb J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 20/1
    3. Sands Cove silk
      11
      Sands Cove J: Tabitha Worsley 5 25/1
    4. Mariners Moon silk
      9
      Mariners Moon J: David Bass 25/1
    5. Anywayyoulookatit silk
      4
      Anywayyoulookatit J: Richie McLernon 12/1
    6. Man Of The North silk
      10
      Man Of The North J: Lee Edwards 14/1
    7. Pens Man silk
      3
      Pens Man tp J: Alain Cawley 15/2
Winning Trainer: Robert Walford
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, dht
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

13:10 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Geordie Des Champs silk
    1
    Geordie Des Champs J: Adam Wedge 6/1
  2. Bootlegger silk
    3
    Bootlegger t J: Sean Quinlan 6/5F
  3. Taste The Fear silk
    2
    Taste The Fear J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/2
    1. Canyon City silk
      4
      Canyon City p J: Jack Quinlan 11/1
    2. Beach Break silk
      6
      Beach Break b J: Theo Gillard 5 9/1
    3. Dionysis silk
      7
      Dionysis h J: Mr Philip Thomas 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Curtis
Distances: 4, 21, 14
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Quick Draw silk
    3
    Quick Draw b J: Stan Sheppard 13/2
  2. Seaborough silk
    6
    Seaborough J: Aaron Anderson 5 11/4
  3. Bucko's Boy silk
    2
    Bucko's Boy J: Page Fuller 9/4F
    1. The Knot Is Tied silk
      4
      The Knot Is Tied J: Bryony Frost 3/1
    2. Novis Adventus silk
      1
      Novis Adventus t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 33/1
    3. Calvinist silk
      5
      Calvinist p J: Sean Quinlan 7/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Lacey
Distances: 2 1/2, 20, 18
Runners: 6

14:10 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Storm Of Light silk
    6
    Storm Of Light J: Fergus Gregory 3 5/2
  2. Fine Casting silk
    2
    Fine Casting J: Luca Morgan 5 5/6F
  3. Gentle Connections silk
    8
    Gentle Connections J: Harry Skelton 13/2
    1. Glebe Aalin silk
      3
      Glebe Aalin J: Theo Gillard 5 150/1
    2. Tea For Free silk
      7
      Tea For Free t J: Paul O'Brien 15/2
    3. Planned Paradise silk
      5
      Planned Paradise J: James Best 10/1
    4. C'Mon Sharpy silk
      1
      C'Mon Sharpy J: Charlie Todd 3 100/1
    5. Kilcasey Gold silk
      4
      Kilcasey Gold J: William Kennedy 300/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 2 1/2, 2, 23
Runners: 8

14:40 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Soupy Soups silk
    1
    Soupy Soups v J: Hugh Nugent 4/1
  2. Good Man Vinnie silk
    5
    Good Man Vinnie J: Mitchell Bastyan 12/1
  3. Creative Inerta silk
    3
    Creative Inerta tp J: Lorcan Murtagh 9/4
    1. Petite Power silk
      2
      Petite Power J: Lilly Pinchin 3 11/5F
    2. Fingerontheswitch silk
      4
      Fingerontheswitch p J: Kieren Buckley 4/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 1/2, 2 3/4, 9
Runners: 5

12:30 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Romeo's Bond silk
    7
    Romeo's Bond p J: Harry Reed 3/1
  2. Girandole silk
    5
    Girandole J: Sean Houlihan 3 20/1
  3. Prince Of Bad Lins silk
    6
    Prince Of Bad Lins J: Alan Johns 33/1
    1. Afternoon Tea silk
      1
      Afternoon Tea J: Harry Bannister 17/2
    2. I'm The Diva silk
      8
      I'm The Diva J: David Noonan 9/4F
    3. Allset silk
      2
      Allset J: Conor Ring 3 12/1
    4. Christopher Clive silk
      4
      Christopher Clive J: Rex Dingle 7/2
    5. Beat The Storm silk
      3
      Beat The Storm J: Jamie Moore 8/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 3 3/4, 1/2, 12
Runners: 8

13:00 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Beatthebullet silk
    2
    Beatthebullet p J: Sean Bowen 15/8
  2. Gosheven silk
    3
    Gosheven t J: Tom O'Brien 11/10F
  3. Tight Call silk
    1
    Tight Call J: Alan Johns 3/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Curtis
Distances: 3, 14
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Exeter

Full Result
  1. So Said I silk
    7
    So Said I J: Brendan Powell 13/8
  2. Gazette Bourgeoise silk
    1
    Gazette Bourgeoise J: Harry Bannister 5/6F
  3. Swincombe Fleat silk
    8
    Swincombe Fleat J: Aidan Coleman 15/2
    1. Lazy Sunday silk
      5
      Lazy Sunday J: Charlie Deutsch 18/1
    2. Castkitello silk
      2
      Castkitello J: Ben Jones 100/1
    3. Lady Stanhow silk
      4
      Lady Stanhow J: Tom O'Brien 80/1
    4. Little Peachey silk
      6
      Little Peachey p J: Harry Kimber 7 100/1
    5. Doin'whatshelikes silk
      3
      Doin'whatshelikes t J: Harry Cobden 25/1
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 1/2, 14, 6
Runners: 8

14:00 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Favori De Sivola silk
    10
    Favori De Sivola tp J: David Noonan 10/1
  2. St Erney silk
    7
    St Erney J: Harry Kimber 7 2/1F
  3. Tea Time On Mars silk
    6
    Tea Time On Mars p J: Lucy Gardner 9/1
    1. Troed Y Melin silk
      11
      Troed Y Melin J: Ciaran Gethings 22/1
    2. White Moon silk
      5
      White Moon t J: Brendan Powell 100/30
    3. I See You Well silk
      4
      I See You Well J: Jamie Moore 40/1
    4. Silver In Disguise silk
      3
      Silver In Disguise t J: Alan Johns 14/1
    5. Young Wolf silk
      1
      Young Wolf J: Kevin Brogan 3 11/1
    6. Connard silk
      8
      Connard t J: Charlie Price 3 12/1
    7. Off The Planet silk
      9
      Off The Planet J: Tom O'Brien 20/1
    8. From The Heart silk
      2
      From The Heart p J: Sean Houlihan 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Williams
Distances: 3/4, 19, 3/4
Runners: 11

14:30 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Casa Tall silk
    5
    Casa Tall t J: Jonathan Burke 15/2
  2. Midnight Midge silk
    4
    Midnight Midge h J: Harry Cobden 11/2
  3. Killer Kane silk
    2
    Killer Kane J: Brendan Powell 10/11F
    1. Black Kalanisi silk
      1
      Black Kalanisi p J: Paddy Brennan 5/1
    2. Zoffee silk
      3
      Zoffee p J: Tom O'Brien 13/2
Winning Trainer: Tom George
Distances: 1 1/4, 12, 7 1/2
Runners: 5

15:00 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Balkardy silk
    6
    Balkardy J: Isabel Williams 5 9/2
  2. Mi Laddo silk
    8
    Mi Laddo tp J: Paddy Brennan 11/4F
  3. Hope You Do silk
    2
    Hope You Do J: Tom O'Brien 9/1
    1. Bourbali silk
      1
      Bourbali J: Brendan Powell 100/30
    2. Wrong Way Harry silk
      5
      Wrong Way Harry J: Richard Patrick 25/1
    3. Legendary Rhythm silk
      7
      Legendary Rhythm J: Ben Poste 9/2
    4. Miss M silk
      4
      Miss M tp J: Mr Martin McIntyre 7 25/1
    5. Temur Khan silk
      9
      Temur Khan J: Nick Slatter 5 28/1
    6. Oneonechop silk
      10
      Oneonechop tb J: Philip Armson 7 40/1
    7. Peloric silk
      3
      Peloric J: Rex Dingle 14/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

15:30 Exeter

Full Result
  1. In Rem silk
    10
    In Rem J: Chester Williams 3 13/8F
  2. Flutiste silk
    16
    Flutiste tb J: David Prichard 5 15/2
  3. Puzzle Cache silk
    13
    Puzzle Cache p J: Joe Anderson 7 40/1
    1. Dorrana silk
      17
      Dorrana p J: Ben Godfrey 5 16/1
    2. Freddy Fanatapan silk
      8
      Freddy Fanatapan v J: David Noonan 10/1
    3. King Orry silk
      18
      King Orry J: Lucy Gardner 10/1
    4. Earl Of Wisdom silk
      1
      Earl Of Wisdom J: Brendan Powell 14/1
    5. Just Toby silk
      11
      Just Toby J: Tom Bellamy 28/1
    6. Queen Of The Court silk
      9
      Queen Of The Court J: Harry Cobden 20/1
    7. Tactical Manoeuvre silk
      4
      Tactical Manoeuvre J: Sean Houlihan 3 66/1
    8. Janeslittlevoice silk
      5
      Janeslittlevoice h J: Lorcan Williams 3 100/1
    9. Deep Inferno silk
      14
      Deep Inferno p J: Harriet Tucker 7 125/1
    10. Jewari Of Saints silk
      2
      Jewari Of Saints tp J: Philip Armson 7 66/1
    11. Red Maple silk
      7
      Red Maple J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/1
    12. Sehayli silk
      3
      Sehayli t J: Alan Johns 40/1
    13. Frame Rate silk
      15
      Frame Rate p J: Ben Jones 50/1
    14. Merchant In Milan silk
      19
      Merchant In Milan t J: Conor Ring 3 50/1
    15. Home Farm House silk
      6
      Home Farm House tp J: Tom Scudamore 28/1
    16. Getaway Cory silk
      12
      Getaway Cory J: Tom O'Brien 8/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Jane Williams
Distances: 8, 1, 1/2
Runners: 19

12:50 Navan

Full Result
  1. Clarens silk
    6
    Clarens J: Jack Foley 5 4/1
  2. Sil Ver Klass silk
    12
    Sil Ver Klass t J: Peter Carberry 20/1
  3. Ricky Langford silk
    14
    Ricky Langford t J: James O'Sullivan 5 10/1
    1. The Dasher Conway silk
      7
      The Dasher Conway J: Keith Donoghue 17/2
    2. Peckham Springs silk
      5
      Peckham Springs J: Adam Short 25/1
    3. Dixie Flyer silk
      2
      Dixie Flyer t J: Rachael Blackmore 3/1F
    4. Faith Du Val silk
      1
      Faith Du Val t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 10/1
    5. Millford Sound silk
      11
      Millford Sound J: Kevin Sexton 15/2
    6. Ever So Cool silk
      13
      Ever So Cool h J: B J Cooper 14/1
    7. Hereditary Rule silk
      8
      Hereditary Rule t J: Simon Torrens 33/1
    8. Toms Courage silk
      10
      Toms Courage p J: Martin Burke 5 22/1
    9. Benkei silk
      4
      Benkei p J: Phillip Enright 50/1
    10. Red Striker silk
      15
      Red Striker tp J: P J O'Hanlon 7 100/1
    11. Ya Ya Baby silk
      9
      Ya Ya Baby p J: Sean O'Keeffe 33/1
    12. Na Caith Tobac silk
      3
      Na Caith Tobac J: L P Dempsey 14/1
    13. Final Endeavour silk
      16
      Final Endeavour J: Brian Hayes 16/1
Winning Trainer: J P Flavin
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 16

13:20 Navan

Full Result
  1. Noah's Light silk
    11
    Noah's Light J: Declan Queally 13/2
  2. Dartan silk
    9
    Dartan t J: Keith Donoghue 33/1
  3. Getupthemstairs silk
    2
    Getupthemstairs J: Conor Maxwell 10/1
    1. Au Fleuron silk
      8
      Au Fleuron J: Davy Russell 8/13F
    2. Bust Or Bray Dee silk
      1
      Bust Or Bray Dee t J: B J Cooper 6/1
    3. Dawn Of The West silk
      14
      Dawn Of The West J: E Walsh 5 22/1
    4. Reflectionist silk
      12
      Reflectionist J: Katie Reddington 7 250/1
    5. I Am Spider Man silk
      10
      I Am Spider Man J: Peter Carberry 33/1
    6. Leish Oscars Son silk
      5
      Leish Oscars Son J: Adam Short 20/1
    7. Yenillik silk
      6
      Yenillik J: Darragh O'Keeffe 150/1
    8. Petrocco silk
      15
      Petrocco J: Jack Foley 5 250/1
    9. Son Of Tully silk
      13
      Son Of Tully J: Richard Deegan 3 200/1
    10. A Cheap Thrill silk
      7
      A Cheap Thrill J: Brian Hayes 200/1
    11. Kingoftheroses silk
      4
      Kingoftheroses J: Michael Doyle 7 200/1
    12. Hans Gruber silk
      3
      Hans Gruber ht J: Denis O'Regan 8/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Queally
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 15

13:50 Navan

Full Result
  1. Hollow Games silk
    5
    Hollow Games J: Davy Russell 2/5F
  2. Lunar Display silk
    7
    Lunar Display J: J J Slevin 100/30
  3. Barnacullia silk
    3
    Barnacullia J: Keith Donoghue 25/1
    1. Wowsham silk
      6
      Wowsham J: Darragh O'Keeffe 40/1
    2. The Little Yank silk
      2
      The Little Yank J: Sean O'Keeffe 14/1
    3. Ferdia silk
      1
      Ferdia J: Danny Mullins 18/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Navan

Full Result
  1. Futurum Regem silk
    16
    Futurum Regem J: Dillon Maxwell 7 12/1
  2. Robinstown silk
    10
    Robinstown t J: Ben Mulligan 7 22/1
  3. Skol silk
    13
    Skol J: Denis O'Regan 16/1
    1. Gealach silk
      6
      Gealach J: Kevin A Murphy 7 28/1
    2. Sweet Sting silk
      9
      Sweet Sting J: Adam Ellis 7 25/1
    3. Gaspard Du Seuil silk
      7
      Gaspard Du Seuil J: Darragh O'Keeffe 13/8F
    4. Thereisnodoubt silk
      3
      Thereisnodoubt J: Sean O'Keeffe 33/1
    5. Reine Fee silk
      12
      Reine Fee t J: Danny Mullins 20/1
    6. Buzz Light silk
      8
      Buzz Light J: Richard Deegan 3 40/1
    7. Thousand Tears silk
      5
      Thousand Tears h J: Martin Burke 5 10/1
    8. Mozart De L'aube silk
      11
      Mozart De L'aube J: J J Slevin 100/1
    9. Fissa silk
      2
      Fissa J: Rachael Blackmore 11/2
    10. Jimmy Jimmy silk
      1
      Jimmy Jimmy p J: Davy Russell 100/30
Winning Trainer: Hugh Paul Finegan
Distances: 9, 1 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

14:50 Navan

Full Result
  1. Run Wild Fred silk
    3
    Run Wild Fred b J: Davy Russell 4/1F
  2. Farclas silk
    2
    Farclas t J: Jack Foley 5 11/2
  3. Mister Fogpatches silk
    11
    Mister Fogpatches J: Richard Deegan 3 7/1
    1. Peaches And Cream silk
      16
      Peaches And Cream J: Conor Maxwell 33/1
    2. Tout Est Permis silk
      1
      Tout Est Permis t J: E Walsh 5 20/1
    3. Discordantly silk
      8
      Discordantly J: Sean O'Keeffe 12/1
    4. Samurai Cracker silk
      15
      Samurai Cracker t J: J J Slevin 33/1
    5. Lord Royal silk
      4
      Lord Royal t J: Danny Mullins 13/2
    6. Mortal silk
      12
      Mortal tp J: Jody McGarvey 40/1
    7. Eleazar Des Neiges silk
      13
      Eleazar Des Neiges J: Rachael Blackmore 20/1
    8. Definite Plan silk
      10
      Definite Plan p J: Denis O'Regan 9/1
    9. Uisce Beatha silk
      6
      Uisce Beatha p J: Simon Torrens 28/1
    10. Defi Bleu silk
      9
      Defi Bleu t J: B J Cooper 11/1
    11. Top Moon silk
      5
      Top Moon tp J: Mark Walsh 9/1
    12. Smoking Gun silk
      14
      Smoking Gun tb J: Kevin Sexton 20/1
    13. Soldier At War silk
      17
      Soldier At War t J: L P Dempsey 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 7 1/2, 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Navan

Full Result
  1. Kapard silk
    6
    Kapard t J: Rachael Blackmore 5/2
  2. Mt Leinster silk
    4
    Mt Leinster J: Sean O'Keeffe 1/2F
  3. Balaclava silk
    1
    Balaclava J: Gearoid Brouder 5 150/1
    1. Elite Charboniere silk
      3
      Elite Charboniere t J: James O'Sullivan 5 150/1
    2. Rambranlt'jac silk
      5
      Rambranlt'jac J: Brian Hayes 6/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 1/2, 48, 22
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Navan

Full Result
  1. The Model Kingdom silk
    7
    The Model Kingdom J: Mr Pat Taaffe 2/1F
  2. Harmonya Maker silk
    9
    Harmonya Maker J: Mr J J Codd 4/1
  3. Battling Bessie silk
    2
    Battling Bessie J: Mr B O'Neill 14/1
    1. Nancy Wyse silk
      5
      Nancy Wyse J: Mr S E O'Rourke 16/1
    2. Nos Na Gaoithe silk
      6
      Nos Na Gaoithe t J: Miss J Townend 14/1
    3. Ottizzini silk
      10
      Ottizzini J: Mr D G Lavery 28/1
    4. Silver Breeze silk
      12
      Silver Breeze h J: Ms L O'Neill 80/1
    5. Copper Nation silk
      3
      Copper Nation J: Mr T Hamilton 10/1
    6. Agritime silk
      1
      Agritime J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 9/1
    7. Outback Flyer silk
      11
      Outback Flyer h J: Mr Seamus Perry 50/1
    8. Be A Lucky Lady silk
      8
      Be A Lucky Lady J: Mr T P Harney 300/1
    9. Flemencello silk
      4
      Flemencello J: Mr P W Mullins 3/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12

04:45 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Seasons Bliss silk
    1 (8)
    Seasons Bliss b J: C Y Ho 19/5
  2. Soaring Tower silk
    3 (7)
    Soaring Tower J: Karis Teetan 87/10
  3. En Pointe silk
    8 (12)
    En Pointe J: Zac Purton 21/10F
    1. Pretty Queen Prawn silk
      11 (1)
      Pretty Queen Prawn ht J: Jerry Chau 3 13/1
    2. Trust Me silk
      2 (13)
      Trust Me h J: Matthew Poon 2 69/10
    3. E Brother silk
      12 (6)
      E Brother tp J: Matthew Chadwick 10/1
    4. Blazing Sun silk
      7 (3)
      Blazing Sun h J: Blake Shinn 71/1
    5. Aurora Pegasus silk
      5 (9)
      Aurora Pegasus htv J: K H Alfred Chan 7 44/1
    6. Solar Partner silk
      10 (4)
      Solar Partner J: Harry Bentley 15/1
    7. Chiu Chow Brother silk
      13 (5)
      Chiu Chow Brother b J: Alexis Badel 9/1
    8. Running Glory silk
      9 (2)
      Running Glory J: Joao Moreira 14/1
    9. Vitralite silk
      4 (11)
      Vitralite J: L J Ferraris 151/1
    10. Destin silk
      14 (14)
      Destin b J: K C Leung 27/1
    11. Asian One silk
      6 (10)
      Asian One J: V Borges 165/1
Winning Trainer: Jimmy Ting
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

05:15 Sha Tin

Full Result
  1. Good Buddy silk
    4 (14)
    Good Buddy J: Zac Purton 2/1F
  2. Moonluck silk
    12 (12)
    Moonluck J: Ruan Maia 40/1
  3. Emerald Spur silk
    3 (1)
    Emerald Spur tp J: Joao Moreira 43/10