11:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Marion's Boy silk
    5 (7)
    Marion's Boy p J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 11/4F
  2. One Last Dance silk
    6 (6)
    One Last Dance J: Ryan Moore 7/2
  3. Who Cares Wins silk
    12 (5)
    Who Cares Wins J: Thore Hammer Hansen 22/1
    1. Geminga silk
      9 (1)
      Geminga t J: Daniel Muscutt 20/1
    2. The First King silk
      1 (8)
      The First King tp J: Luke Morris 9/2
    3. McCann The Man silk
      7 (12)
      McCann The Man J: Adam Kirby 11/1
    4. Uther Pendragon silk
      13 (2)
      Uther Pendragon p J: Martin Dwyer 18/1
    5. Catch My Breath silk
      11 (13)
      Catch My Breath p J: Darragh Keenan 18/1
    6. Assembled silk
      10 (3)
      Assembled p J: Martin Harley 14/1
    7. Plastic Paddy silk
      8 (4)
      Plastic Paddy J: Robert Winston 13/2
    8. Precisely silk
      4 (9)
      Precisely J: William Carson 18/1
    9. Noble Peace silk
      3 (10)
      Noble Peace t J: Clifford Lee 20/1
    10. Mazzuri silk
      2 (11)
      Mazzuri J: Dougie Costello 125/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: 1, nk, nk
Runners: 13

12:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mobashr silk
    1 (11)
    Mobashr h J: Daniel Muscutt 9/4
  2. Wonder Elmossman silk
    5 (12)
    Wonder Elmossman J: Martin Dwyer 11/8F
  3. Peripeteia silk
    10 (3)
    Peripeteia J: Ryan Moore 5/2
    1. Allowed silk
      6 (9)
      Allowed J: Dougie Costello 14/1
    2. Moel Arthur silk
      3 (1)
      Moel Arthur t J: William Carson 22/1
    3. Havergate Island silk
      2 (6)
      Havergate Island t J: Clifford Lee 200/1
    4. Ship To Shore silk
      4 (2)
      Ship To Shore J: Hector Crouch 66/1
    5. Lowena silk
      9 (4)
      Lowena J: Charlie Bennett 250/1
    6. Whytehall Rose silk
      12 (7)
      Whytehall Rose J: Ellie MacKenzie 5 250/1
    7. Sympathise silk
      11 (10)
      Sympathise J: Luke Morris 66/1
    8. Dolly Drake silk
      8 (8)
      Dolly Drake J: Darragh Keenan 250/1
    9. Amani silk
      7 (5)
      Amani J: Nicola Currie 40/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 3/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 12

12:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Isola Rossa silk
    5 (1)
    Isola Rossa J: Daniel Muscutt 3/1F
  2. Goddess Of Fire silk
    8 (7)
    Goddess Of Fire J: Darragh Keenan 6/1
  3. Starry Eyes silk
    7 (3)
    Starry Eyes J: Levi Williams 7 7/2
    1. Princesse Animale silk
      9 (10)
      Princesse Animale h J: Charlie Bennett 18/1
    2. Angel's Whisper silk
      4 (9)
      Angel's Whisper t J: Martin Harley 80/1
    3. Taawfan silk
      2 (6)
      Taawfan J: Ryan Moore 100/30
    4. Iconic Queen silk
      6 (5)
      Iconic Queen J: Hector Crouch 10/1
    5. Piselli Molli silk
      11 (11)
      Piselli Molli J: Luke Morris 10/1
    6. Eponina silk
      10 (2)
      Eponina J: Erika Parkinson 7 25/1
    7. Undertheboardwalk silk
      3 (4)
      Undertheboardwalk J: Nicola Currie 28/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 1, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Documenting silk
    2 (2)
    Documenting J: Ryan Moore 7/4F
  2. Spycatcher silk
    1 (3)
    Spycatcher J: Clifford Lee 100/30
  3. Ostilio silk
    6 (6)
    Ostilio t J: Luke Morris 16/1
    1. Highland Dress silk
      3 (4)
      Highland Dress J: Martin Dwyer 10/1
    2. Orbaan silk
      5 (1)
      Orbaan t J: Martin Harley 7/1
    3. Lord Of The Lodge silk
      4 (5)
      Lord Of The Lodge J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 100/30
Winning Trainer: Kevin Frost
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 6

13:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rose Hip silk
    1 (9)
    Rose Hip J: Mollie Phillips 5 12/1
  2. Lucky Ava silk
    8 (3)
    Lucky Ava J: Martin Dwyer 15/2
  3. Buy Me Back silk
    6 (2)
    Buy Me Back J: Stefano Cherchi 3 11/1
    1. Enduring silk
      5 (10)
      Enduring J: Georgia Dobie 3 11/1
    2. Charming Kid silk
      3 (4)
      Charming Kid J: Jimmy Quinn 18/1
    3. Copinet silk
      2 (8)
      Copinet J: Adam Kirby 2/1F
    4. Son And Sannie silk
      7 (5)
      Son And Sannie p J: Luke Morris 15/2
    5. Deputise silk
      10 (7)
      Deputise J: Charlie Bennett 40/1
    6. Seixas silk
      4 (1)
      Seixas p J: Ryan Moore 5/2
    7. Lethal Blast silk
      9 (6)
      Lethal Blast J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: shd, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10

14:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Amirat Alward silk
    6 (7)
    Amirat Alward J: Ryan Moore 15/8F
  2. Kodias Sangarius silk
    8 (3)
    Kodias Sangarius J: Kieran O'Neill 9/1
  3. Return Voyage silk
    9 (8)
    Return Voyage J: Hector Crouch 11/4
    1. Streaky Bay silk
      11 (1)
      Streaky Bay h J: Luke Morris 18/1
    2. My Joker silk
      4 (6)
      My Joker J: William Carson 25/1
    3. Little Raven silk
      3 (2)
      Little Raven J: Adam Kirby 7/2
    4. Flashy Bear silk
      2 (9)
      Flashy Bear J: Robert Winston 50/1
    5. Chattonaga Girl silk
      7 (5)
      Chattonaga Girl J: Daniel Muscutt 16/1
    6. Elf Rising silk
      1 (4)
      Elf Rising J: Clifford Lee 400/1
    7. Robs Secret silk
      5 (10)
      Robs Secret J: Aidan Keeley 7 11/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 2 1/2, 2 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Delta River silk
    1 (7)
    Delta River J: Adam Kirby 5/1
  2. Emjaytwentythree silk
    7 (6)
    Emjaytwentythree p J: Kieran O'Neill 11/1
  3. Seesawing silk
    3 (1)
    Seesawing J: Martin Harley 15/8F
    1. Winnetka silk
      2 (4)
      Winnetka J: Mollie Phillips 5 4/1
    2. Accrington Stanley silk
      6 (12)
      Accrington Stanley tp J: Luke Morris 9/1
    3. Tahonta silk
      5 (2)
      Tahonta J: Sophie Reed 7 17/2
    4. Sweet Bertie silk
      8 (5)
      Sweet Bertie J: Daniel Muscutt 11/1
    5. Rockesbury silk
      11 (10)
      Rockesbury J: Georgia Dobie 3 40/1
    6. Weloof silk
      4 (8)
      Weloof J: Michael Beresford 7 66/1
    7. De Bruyne Horse silk
      12 (3)
      De Bruyne Horse J: Martin Dwyer 33/1
    8. Silver Nemo silk
      9 (11)
      Silver Nemo p J: Dougie Costello 33/1
    9. Cosmic Star silk
      10 (9)
      Cosmic Star J: Robert Winston 50/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1
Runners: 12

15:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Light Lily silk
    3 (7)
    Light Lily J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2
  2. Nibras Shadow silk
    1 (3)
    Nibras Shadow p J: Stefano Cherchi 3 9/2
  3. Keep Right On silk
    9 (12)
    Keep Right On J: Thore Hammer Hansen 11/1
    1. Red Evelyn silk
      8 (1)
      Red Evelyn J: Adam Kirby 7/1
    2. Alicestar silk
      4 (4)
      Alicestar J: Ellie MacKenzie 5 66/1
    3. Always Dreaming silk
      2 (8)
      Always Dreaming J: Luke Morris 9/1
    4. Charming Paradise silk
      12 (5)
      Charming Paradise t J: Georgia Dobie 3 20/1
    5. Maahi Ve silk
      10 (9)
      Maahi Ve J: William Carson 16/1
    6. Born To Finish silk
      7 (2)
      Born To Finish p J: Dougie Costello 33/1
    7. Clegane silk
      6 (11)
      Clegane t J: Levi Williams 7 8/1
    8. Olivia Mary silk
      5 (6)
      Olivia Mary J: Robert Winston 11/4F
    9. Joe Proud silk
      11 (10)
      Joe Proud tp J: Clifford Lee 125/1
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: nse, 3/4, shd
Runners: 12

12:00 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Bob Olinger silk
    4
    Bob Olinger J: Darragh O'Keeffe 1/3F
  2. Bacardys silk
    2
    Bacardys t J: Danny Mullins 14/1
  3. Master McShee silk
    14
    Master McShee J: Ian Power 20/1
    1. Coqolino silk
      9
      Coqolino t J: Mark Walsh 18/1
    2. Diol Ker silk
      10
      Diol Ker J: E Walsh 5 6/1
    3. Low Lie The Fields silk
      13
      Low Lie The Fields t J: Dylan Robinson 80/1
    4. Fangio De Vassy silk
      11
      Fangio De Vassy p J: Hugh Morgan 3 80/1
    5. Column Of Fire silk
      7
      Column Of Fire p J: Davy Russell 22/1
    6. The Dara Man silk
      18
      The Dara Man t J: Donagh Meyler 250/1
    7. Mercury Lane silk
      15
      Mercury Lane t J: B J Cooper 40/1
    8. Conquredalofeurope silk
      8
      Conquredalofeurope J: Denis O'Regan 200/1
    9. Scarpeta silk
      16
      Scarpeta J: Peter Carberry 250/1
    10. Balkito silk
      3
      Balkito J: Donal McInerney 200/1
    11. Street Value silk
      17
      Street Value J: Phillip Enright 150/1
    12. Know The Game silk
      12
      Know The Game J: Keith Donoghue 300/1
    13. Carrolls Cottage silk
      5
      Carrolls Cottage J: Mikey Hamill 3 150/1
    14. Cavallino silk
      6
      Cavallino J: Conor McNamara 100/1
    15. Ashdale Bob silk
      1
      Ashdale Bob J: Sean O'Keeffe 11/2
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 6 1/2, 10, 4
Runners: 18

12:30 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Secret Cargo silk
    13
    Secret Cargo J: Mikey Hamill 3 4/1
  2. Handsworth silk
    9
    Handsworth J: Donagh Meyler 11/1
  3. Shes Some Doll silk
    18
    Shes Some Doll t J: L P Dempsey 9/4F
    1. Satin Sun silk
      16
      Satin Sun J: Phillip Enright 10/1
    2. Clarabello silk
      3
      Clarabello J: Sean O'Keeffe 10/1
    3. Banjo silk
      2
      Banjo J: Denis O'Regan 12/1
    4. An Taibhse silk
      14
      An Taibhse J: Darragh O'Keeffe 4/1
    5. Serpolette silk
      17
      Serpolette h J: Danny Mullins 50/1
    6. Crecerelle silk
      5
      Crecerelle J: P J O'Hanlon 7 80/1
    7. Fort William silk
      19
      Fort William J: Liam Quinlan 5 50/1
    8. Confusionanddelay silk
      4
      Confusionanddelay J: Ricky Doyle 66/1
    9. Pepper'n Salt silk
      12
      Pepper'n Salt t J: James O'Sullivan 5 33/1
    10. Mamaslittlestar silk
      15
      Mamaslittlestar J: Kevin Sexton 20/1
    11. Do No More silk
      6
      Do No More v J: G B Noonan 7 200/1
    12. Mr Bercow silk
      11
      Mr Bercow J: Keith Donoghue 11/1
    13. Double Jubilee silk
      7
      Double Jubilee t J: Richard Deegan 3 40/1
    14. Golden Ferret silk
      8
      Golden Ferret J: Adam Short 200/1
    15. Justbecool silk
      10
      Justbecool J: Conor Orr 22/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Fenton
Distances: 2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 1

13:03 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Bois De Clamart silk
    6
    Bois De Clamart tb J: Richard Deegan 3 18/1
  2. Fan De Blues silk
    1
    Fan De Blues t J: B J Cooper 6/4F
  3. Ilikedwayurthinkin silk
    3
    Ilikedwayurthinkin p J: Mark Walsh 100/30
    1. Punitive silk
      4
      Punitive J: Hugh Morgan 3 17/2
    2. Montagne D'argent silk
      5
      Montagne D'argent t J: Sean O'Keeffe 8/1
    3. Rebel Gold silk
      2
      Rebel Gold t J: Phillip Enright 15/2
    4. Stansfield silk
      7
      Stansfield J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/1
Winning Trainer: Miss Elizabeth Doyle
Distances: 4, 15, 19
Runners: 7

13:38 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Indigo Breeze silk
    7
    Indigo Breeze h J: Davy Russell 11/4J
  2. Deploy The Getaway silk
    3
    Deploy The Getaway J: Sean O'Keeffe 100/30
  3. Harry Alonzo silk
    6
    Harry Alonzo J: Mark Walsh 11/4J
    1. Tempo Chapter Two silk
      16
      Tempo Chapter Two J: Danny Mullins 5/1
    2. Salamanca Bay silk
      15
      Salamanca Bay J: M P Fogarty 80/1
    3. Rajsalad silk
      13
      Rajsalad J: Ricky Doyle 9/1
    4. Lonesome Boatman silk
      8
      Lonesome Boatman J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/2
    5. Our Dylan silk
      10
      Our Dylan J: Richard Deegan 3 125/1
    6. Uncle Gerhard silk
      17
      Uncle Gerhard J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 250/1
    7. Daddy Curtuis silk
      2
      Daddy Curtuis J: Ian Power 200/1
    8. Extreme Cacao silk
      4
      Extreme Cacao J: Phillip Enright 250/1
    9. Greenhill Damsel silk
      20
      Greenhill Damsel J: J J Slevin 200/1
    10. Rightful Mind silk
      14
      Rightful Mind J: Keith Donoghue 200/1
    11. Gringo D'ainay silk
      5
      Gringo D'ainay J: Hugh Morgan 3 150/1
    12. Paladian Jewel silk
      11
      Paladian Jewel J: B J Cooper 125/1
    13. Wish Me silk
      18
      Wish Me J: Conor Maxwell 150/1
    14. Pyramid Hill silk
      12
      Pyramid Hill J: L P Dempsey 200/1
    15. Sailor's Hill silk
      21
      Sailor's Hill J: Conor Orr 100/1
    16. Above And Beyond silk
      1
      Above And Beyond J: G B Noonan 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/4, 4
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 4

14:13 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Saint Felicien silk
    3
    Saint Felicien J: Davy Russell 11/8F
  2. Slip Of The Tongue silk
    4
    Slip Of The Tongue J: Mark Walsh 3/1
  3. In From The Cold silk
    2
    In From The Cold J: Keith Donoghue 9/1
    1. Dark Voyager silk
      1
      Dark Voyager J: Danny Mullins 85/40
    2. Heliko Conti silk
      7
      Heliko Conti J: Darragh O'Keeffe 100/1
    3. Choice Of Mine silk
      5
      Choice Of Mine J: S Fenelon 7 250/1
    4. Getaway Master silk
      6
      Getaway Master J: Jody McGarvey 300/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 1/4, 10, 10
Runners: 7

14:48 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Marvel Fan silk
    7
    Marvel Fan t J: B J Cooper 40/1
  2. Cullaghs Star silk
    1
    Cullaghs Star h J: Simon Torrens 11/4
  3. Kingston Retreat silk
    4
    Kingston Retreat J: Cathal Landers 14/1
    1. Union Park silk
      6
      Union Park t J: James O'Sullivan 5 14/1
    2. He's Ok silk
      2
      He's Ok h J: Danny Mullins 25/1
    3. Dalileo silk
      9
      Dalileo b J: S Fenelon 7 16/1
    4. Lake Chad silk
      8
      Lake Chad J: Mikey Hamill 3 11/8F
    5. Young Fitzy silk
      3
      Young Fitzy h J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/1
    6. We'll Go Again silk
      5
      We'll Go Again J: L P Dempsey 16/1
Winning Trainer: A J Martin
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 9

15:23 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Influential Lady silk
    15
    Influential Lady J: Cathal Landers 6/1
  2. Kilashee silk
    13
    Kilashee J: Liam Quinlan 5 33/1
  3. More Wine Lilly silk
    14
    More Wine Lilly J: Ian Power 7/1
    1. Mare Quimby silk
      3
      Mare Quimby t J: Denis O'Regan 11/2
    2. Western Zara silk
      12
      Western Zara J: Sean O'Keeffe 10/1
    3. Miss Tempo silk
      9
      Miss Tempo J: Hugh Morgan 3 4/1F
    4. Little Token silk
      18
      Little Token t J: G B Noonan 7 11/1
    5. Ellens Angel silk
      17
      Ellens Angel J: Richard Deegan 3 66/1
    6. Emma Prada silk
      16
      Emma Prada J: Jack Foley 5 11/2
    7. Loudest Whisper silk
      11
      Loudest Whisper p J: Mark McDonagh 7 33/1
    8. Chenery silk
      7
      Chenery J: Darragh O'Keeffe 18/1
    9. Red Lemonade silk
      19
      Red Lemonade J: Danny Mullins 12/1
    10. Saga Malta silk
      23
      Saga Malta J: Phillip Enright 50/1
    11. Greenpanda silk
      1
      Greenpanda J: James O'Sullivan 5 28/1
    12. So Near So Farhh silk
      6
      So Near So Farhh J: B J Cooper 25/1
    13. Roisins Ciara silk
      22
      Roisins Ciara J: Adam Short 33/1
Winning Trainer: James M Barcoe
Distances: 1/2, 3, nse
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 7

12:10 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Barrichello silk
    2
    Barrichello J: Brian Hughes 7/4F
  2. It's Good To Laugh silk
    3
    It's Good To Laugh J: Sean Quinlan 9/4
  3. Sonigino silk
    1
    Sonigino J: Harry Cobden 100/30
    1. Haute Estime silk
      6
      Haute Estime J: Derek Fox 18/1
    2. Knickerbockerglory silk
      4
      Knickerbockerglory J: Harry Skelton 6/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 4 3/4, nk, 4 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

12:40 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Jersey Bean silk
    1
    Jersey Bean b J: Jonathan Burke 16/1
  2. Furius De Ciergues silk
    11
    Furius De Ciergues tp J: Craig Nichol 6/1
  3. Defuture Is Bright silk
    10
    Defuture Is Bright p J: Jack Tudor 3 5/2F
    1. Captain Drake silk
      3
      Captain Drake tp J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 14/1
    2. Amateur silk
      4
      Amateur tp J: Adam Wedge 7/1
    3. Eclair Mag silk
      5
      Eclair Mag J: Sean Quinlan 6/1
    4. Silva Eclipse silk
      6
      Silva Eclipse p J: Ryan Mania 8/1
    5. Speak Of The Devil silk
      9
      Speak Of The Devil tp J: Stephen Mulqueen 10/1
    6. Truckin Away silk
      2
      Truckin Away t J: Sean Houlihan 3 14/1
    7. Bob Mahler silk
      8
      Bob Mahler b J: Brian Hughes 22/1
    8. Chef D'Oeuvre silk
      7
      Chef D'Oeuvre tp J: Jonathan England 22/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Sherwood
Distances: 1/2, 14, 8
Runners: 11

13:15 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Tommy's Oscar silk
    3
    Tommy's Oscar J: Danny McMenamin 100/30
  2. Thibault silk
    8
    Thibault t J: Richard Patrick 9/1
  3. Our Surprise silk
    9
    Our Surprise ht J: Sean Bowen 3/1J
    1. Calico silk
      4
      Calico t J: Harry Skelton 6/1
    2. Wicked West silk
      6
      Wicked West J: Charlie Hammond 14/1
    3. Christopher Wood silk
      2
      Christopher Wood tp J: Angus Cheleda 5 14/1
    4. Mackenberg silk
      7
      Mackenberg J: Brian Hughes 3/1J
    5. Lignou silk
      5
      Lignou p J: Sean Quinlan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ann Hamilton
Distances: 10, hd, 3 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

13:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Bravemansgame silk
    3
    Bravemansgame J: Harry Cobden 8/13F
  2. Itchy Feet silk
    2
    Itchy Feet p J: Gavin Sheehan 3/1
  3. Pay The Piper silk
    4
    Pay The Piper J: Danny McMenamin 5/1
    1. Alnadam silk
      1
      Alnadam J: Harry Skelton 20/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 2 3/4, 5, 16
Runners: 4

14:25 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Dans Le Vent silk
    9
    Dans Le Vent J: Isabel Williams 5 16/1
  2. Riggs silk