12:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Jerminnie Green silk
    7
    Jerminnie Green J: Tom Bellamy 13/2
  2. Leverock Lass silk
    8
    Leverock Lass J: Harry Reed 9/1
  3. Osca Loca silk
    4
    Osca Loca t J: Charlie Price 3 25/1
    1. Chloe's Court silk
      3
      Chloe's Court tp J: Ben Godfrey 5 9/1
    2. Kingsmill Gin silk
      9
      Kingsmill Gin J: James Best 9/2
    3. No No Juliet silk
      1
      No No Juliet p J: Max Kendrick 18/1
    4. The Toojumpa silk
      6
      The Toojumpa J: Connor Brace 11/10F
    5. Cushuish silk
      5
      Cushuish t J: Sean Houlihan 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

12:35 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Kenyan Cowboy silk
    10
    Kenyan Cowboy J: Max Kendrick 6/1
  2. Investment Manager silk
    5
    Investment Manager J: Brendan Powell 3/1J
  3. Induno silk
    4
    Induno t J: Tom Scudamore 3/1J
    1. Beau Haze silk
      9
      Beau Haze J: Conor Ring 3 6/1
    2. Jaytee silk
      7
      Jaytee J: Fergus Gregory 3 12/1
    3. Voodoo Doll silk
      2
      Voodoo Doll p J: Isabel Williams 5 11/1
    4. Lightonthewing silk
      8
      Lightonthewing J: Lucy Gardner 25/1
    5. Jaisalmer silk
      3
      Jaisalmer t J: Alfie Jordan 7 20/1
    6. Mere Anarchy silk
      6
      Mere Anarchy v J: Ciaran Gethings 18/1
    7. Steady The Ship silk
      1
      Steady The Ship J: Richie McLernon 14/1
Winning Trainer: Neil King
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/4, 7
Runners: 10

13:10 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Sarasota Star silk
    4
    Sarasota Star J: James Best 9/4F
  2. Fabrique En France silk
    1
    Fabrique En France t J: Fergus Gregory 3 11/2
  3. Bannister silk
    5
    Bannister h J: Jonathan Burke 9/1
    1. Morgenstern silk
      7
      Morgenstern tp J: Tom Scudamore 12/1
    2. Powerstown Park silk
      2
      Powerstown Park t J: Jordan Nailor 3 5/1
    3. Finistere silk
      3
      Finistere t J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 12/1
    4. Richie Valentine silk
      8
      Richie Valentine t J: Ben Poste 28/1
    5. Millbank Flyer silk
      6
      Millbank Flyer t J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 100/30
Winning Trainer: Martin Keighley
Distances: 9 1/2, 5 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

13:45 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Chanceux silk
    1
    Chanceux J: Nick Scholfield 8/13F
  2. Hititi silk
    2
    Hititi J: James Best 16/1
  3. Light Of Athena silk
    8
    Light Of Athena h J: Ciaran Gethings 150/1
    1. Camembert Electric silk
      7
      Camembert Electric J: Tom Bellamy 4/1
    2. Rubys Reward silk
      10
      Rubys Reward J: Rex Dingle 80/1
    3. Miss West silk
      9
      Miss West J: Conor Ring 3 150/1
    4. War Call silk
      4
      War Call J: Bridget Andrews 6/1
    5. Noter Le silk
      3
      Noter Le J: Adam Wedge 50/1
    6. William Philo silk
      6
      William Philo J: Stan Sheppard 50/1
    7. Whynotnowken silk
      5
      Whynotnowken J: Richie McLernon 8/1
Winning Trainer: Alastair Ralph
Distances: 9 1/2, 1 1/4, 14
Runners: 10

14:20 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Jetoile silk
    7
    Jetoile h J: Daryl Jacob 4/1
  2. Dan's Chosen silk
    3
    Dan's Chosen J: Sean Houlihan 3 22/1
  3. Gaulois silk
    6
    Gaulois J: Tom Buckley 5 11/8F
    1. Manothepeople silk
      8
      Manothepeople J: Connor Brace 20/1
    2. Ballybeen silk
      2
      Ballybeen J: Jordan Nailor 3 9/1
    3. Welsby silk
      11
      Welsby J: Nick Scholfield 11/2
    4. The Street silk
      10
      The Street J: Tom Bellamy 13/2
    5. Raddon Top silk
      9
      Raddon Top p J: David Noonan 50/1
    6. Art Decco silk
      1
      Art Decco J: James Best 66/1
    7. Eppleton Collier silk
      5
      Eppleton Collier J: Brendan Powell 80/1
    8. Designer Jet silk
      4
      Designer Jet J: Shane Quinlan 5 200/1
Winning Trainer: Ryan Potter
Distances: 9 1/2, 1/2, 8
Runners: 11

14:55 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Young Butler silk
    8
    Young Butler J: Tom Bellamy 5/6F
  2. Last Quarter silk
    9
    Last Quarter J: Tom Scudamore 9/1
  3. Come On Gruff silk
    2
    Come On Gruff J: Jonathan Burke 16/1
    1. Ballygoe silk
      1
      Ballygoe h J: David Noonan 15/2
    2. Devonshire Rocco silk
      3
      Devonshire Rocco J: Brendan Powell 150/1
    3. Iceburgh Bay silk
      5
      Iceburgh Bay J: Ben Jones 7/2
    4. Doran's Bridge silk
      4
      Doran's Bridge J: Ben Poste 250/1
    5. Schiaparelli Teddy silk
      7
      Schiaparelli Teddy J: James Martin 7 300/1
    6. Offyoupop silk
      6
      Offyoupop t J: Bryony Frost 13/2
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:25 Chepstow

Full Result
  1.  silk
    3
    Mr Washington Lorcan Murtagh 14/1
  2.  silk
    8
    Guillemot Ben Godfrey 4/1
  3.  silk
    1
    Glentrool J Nailor 10/1
Winning Trainer: Sam Thomas
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

12:10 Catterick

Full Result
  1. White Walker silk
    9
    White Walker t J: Kevin Brogan 3/1F
  2. Tomorrow's Angel silk
    8
    Tomorrow's Angel J: Tom Midgley 3 13/2
  3. Catchmeifyoucan silk
    4
    Catchmeifyoucan J: Peter Kavanagh 5 9/1
    1. Classic Escape silk
      5
      Classic Escape p J: Charlie Todd 22/1
    2. Morraman silk
      3
      Morraman J: Theo Gillard 3 9/2
    3. Bari Breeze silk
      6
      Bari Breeze J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 7/2
    4. Kauto D'Amour silk
      7
      Kauto D'Amour J: Thomas Willmott 3 10/1
    5. Sammylou silk
      2
      Sammylou t J: Lilly Pinchin 3 7/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Hanmer
Distances: 3 1/4, 2 3/4, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

12:45 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Sonning silk
    6
    Sonning J: A P Heskin EvensF
  2. Nastasiya silk
    9
    Nastasiya J: Sean Quinlan 28/1
  3. Vignoni silk
    7
    Vignoni J: Harry Bannister 20/1
    1. Ivynator silk
      2
      Ivynator J: Jack Quinlan 3/1
    2. Myboymax silk
      3
      Myboymax J: Alain Cawley 5/1
    3. Shamrock Wine silk
      11
      Shamrock Wine J: Danny McMenamin 12/1
    4. Bite Ya Legs silk
      1
      Bite Ya Legs J: Jamie Hamilton 66/1
    5. Smart Boyo silk
      5
      Smart Boyo J: Thomas Dowson 250/1
    6. Outback Boy silk
      4
      Outback Boy J: Henry Brooke 11/1
    7. Austriana silk
      8
      Austriana t J: Charlie Todd 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 11, 10, 2 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Give Me A Moment silk
    1
    Give Me A Moment J: Harry Bannister EvensF
  2. Salamanca School silk
    4
    Salamanca School J: Gavin Sheehan 7/1
  3. Mill Race King silk
    5
    Mill Race King J: Jamie Hamilton 11/1
    1. O'Grady's Boy silk
      3
      O'Grady's Boy J: William Shanahan 7 16/1
    2. Pay The Woman silk
      2
      Pay The Woman J: Sean Bowen 7/2
    3. Spot On Soph silk
      6
      Spot On Soph ht J: Jonathan England 9/1
Winning Trainer: Richard J Bandey
Distances: 13, 12, 50
Runners: 6

13:55 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Minella Trump silk
    1
    Minella Trump J: Brian Hughes 1/2F
  2. Baron De Midleton silk
    3
    Baron De Midleton J: Henry Brooke 4/1
  3. Ask Paddington silk
    2
    Ask Paddington h J: Thomas Dowson 9/2
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 21
Runners: 3

14:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Minella Plus silk
    1
    Minella Plus h J: Brian Hughes 2/7F
  2. Brianna Rose silk
    5
    Brianna Rose J: Sean Bowen 100/30
  3. She Has Notions silk
    4
    She Has Notions J: Sean Quinlan 16/1
    1. Madeeh silk
      2
      Madeeh t J: Thomas Dowson 66/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 7 1/2, 19
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Brian Boranha silk
    4
    Brian Boranha t J: Callum Bewley 14/1
  2. Mance Rayder silk
    2
    Mance Rayder b J: Jamie Hamilton 9/1
  3. Cracking Find silk
    5
    Cracking Find J: Ryan Mania 5/2
    1. Reve silk
      1
      Reve J: Sean Bowen 7/4F
    2. Red Giant silk
      3
      Red Giant v J: Sean Quinlan 16/5
    3. Blazer silk
      6
      Blazer p J: Alain Cawley 20/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Niven
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 12
Runners: 6

15:35 Catterick

Full Result
  1. River Walk silk
    7
    River Walk J: Brian Hughes 9/2
  2. Hermes Le Gris silk
    4
    Hermes Le Gris J: Gavin Sheehan 6/4F
  3. Burrows Hall silk
    3
    Burrows Hall J: Ryan Mania 15/2
    1. Shuil Donn silk
      8
      Shuil Donn h J: Lee Edwards 15/8
    2. Dee Eire silk
      10
      Dee Eire t J: Kevin Brogan 3 50/1
    3. Monaghan Boy silk
      6
      Monaghan Boy J: Alain Cawley 18/1
    4. All In A Tizzy silk
      9
      All In A Tizzy J: Finn Lambert 7 50/1
    5. Lenny silk
      5
      Lenny J: Sean Quinlan 50/1
    6. Bobs Teal silk
      2
      Bobs Teal J: Aaron Anderson 5 125/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/4, 3
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

12:20 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Doctor Ken silk
    2
    Doctor Ken J: Aidan Coleman 4/7F
  2. Pull Again Green silk
    3
    Pull Again Green J: Paddy Brennan 2/1
  3. Hidden Heroics silk
    4
    Hidden Heroics J: Harry Skelton 10/1
    1. Ailes D'Amour silk
      1
      Ailes D'Amour J: William Kennedy 33/1
    2. West Orchard silk
      7
      West Orchard J: Harry Cobden 100/1
    3. Universal Secret silk
      6
      Universal Secret J: Paul O'Brien 200/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 1/2, 13, 2 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

12:55 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Faivoir silk
    1
    Faivoir J: Harry Skelton 6/4
  2. Torn And Frayed silk
    2
    Torn And Frayed J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/5F
  3. Cascova silk
    3
    Cascova J: Nico de Boinville 4/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 3/4
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

13:30 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Tweed Skirt silk
    4
    Tweed Skirt J: Nico de Boinville 11/4
  2. Go Dante silk
    1
    Go Dante J: Aidan Coleman 2/7F
  3. Blueblood silk
    2
    Blueblood J: Fergus Gillard 80/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 2 1/2, 38
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Pink Legend silk
    5
    Pink Legend J: Charlie Deutsch 15/2
  2. Guy silk
    8
    Guy J: Sam Twiston-Davies 16/5F
  3. Smarty Wild silk
    2
    Smarty Wild J: Tom O'Brien 4/1
    1. Flegmatik silk
      7
      Flegmatik J: Harry Skelton 18/5
    2. Red Risk silk
      1
      Red Risk J: Harry Cobden 6/1
    3. Yes Indeed silk
      3
      Yes Indeed J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 6/1
    4. Lust For Glory silk
      4
      Lust For Glory p J: Nico de Boinville 18/1
    5. Pilbara silk
      6
      Pilbara J: Charlie Hammond 33/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 3, 16, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

14:40 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Captain Morgs silk
    7
    Captain Morgs J: Nico de Boinville 7/4F
  2. Garry Clermont silk
    2
    Garry Clermont J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 8/1
  3. Leoncavallo silk
    1
    Leoncavallo tb J: Fergus Gillard 3 100/30
    1. Cabot Cliffs silk
      3
      Cabot Cliffs h J: Harry Skelton 13/2
    2. Highway One O Two silk
      6
      Highway One O Two h J: Tom Cannon 11/2
    3. Eddiemaurice silk
      8
      Eddiemaurice t J: Robert Dunne 66/1
    4. Method Madness silk
      9
      Method Madness h J: Alex Edwards 3 14/1
    5. Ecu De La Noverie silk
      4
      Ecu De La Noverie J: Mr David Maxwell 3 25/1
    6. Brandon Castle silk
      5
      Brandon Castle J: Tom O'Brien 50/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 3/4, 5 1/2, nk
Runners: 9

15:15 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Kapga De Lily silk
    6
    Kapga De Lily J: Charlie Deutsch 13/2
  2. Eva's Oskar silk
    4
    Eva's Oskar J: Alan Johns 100/30
  3. Getaround silk
    3
    Getaround J: Harry Skelton 13/8F
    1. Jatiluwih silk
      1
      Jatiluwih J: Mr David Maxwell 3 7/2
    2. Highway One O One silk
      5
      Highway One O One J: Tom Cannon 10/1
    3. Tidal Flow silk
      2
      Tidal Flow p J: Tom O'Brien 18/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 1 1/2, 5 1/2, 11
Runners: 6

15:50 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Getalead silk
    2
    Getalead J: David Prichard 5 5/4F
  2. Thirtyfourstitches silk
    5
    Thirtyfourstitches J: Cillin Leonard 5 100/30
  3. Baddesley silk
    3
    Baddesley J: Tom Cannon 100/30
    1. Dragoon Springs silk
      6
      Dragoon Springs J: Nick Slatter 5 16/1
    2. Hidden Depths silk
      4
      Hidden Depths tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
    3. Duration silk
      7
      Duration p J: Marc Goldstein 150/1
Winning Trainer: Claire Harris
Distances: 1, 4 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. In Ecstasy silk
    8 (14)
    In Ecstasy J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 6/1
  2. Alooqaal silk
    2 (12)
    Alooqaal J: Ronan Whelan 3/1
  3. Atlantic Island silk
    3 (10)
    Atlantic Island J: Wayne Lordan 150/1
    1. Beauty Amazed silk
      4 (2)
      Beauty Amazed J: Colin Keane 11/10F
    2. National Generaux silk
      11 (1)
      National Generaux J: W J Lee 10/1
    3. Agatino silk
      1 (5)
      Agatino J: Ben Coen 25/1
    4. Mr Trinket silk
      10 (6)
      Mr Trinket J: Gary Carroll 28/1
    5. Riccardi Medici silk
      12 (4)
      Riccardi Medici J: N G McCullagh 25/1
    6. Golden Beach silk
      7 (9)
      Golden Beach b J: Chris Hayes 13/2
    7. Kirsapp silk
      9 (3)
      Kirsapp J: Danny Sheehy 3 66/1
    8. Dubirango silk
      6 (13)
      Dubirango J: Rory Cleary 125/1
    9. Dane Fete silk
      5 (8)
      Dane Fete J: Leigh Roche 33/1
    10. Teddy O'Neill silk
      14 (7)
      Teddy O'Neill J: Robbie Colgan 150/1
    11. Silk Royale silk
      13 (11)
      Silk Royale J: Conor Maxwell 400/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 1, 2 1/4
Runners: 14

16:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Show Of Stars silk
    8 (3)
    Show Of Stars J: W J Lee 8/13F
  2. Maeve Of Connaught silk
    7 (9)
    Maeve Of Connaught J: N G McCullagh 15/8
  3. Independent Expert silk
    5 (6)
    Independent Expert J: Andrew Slattery 11/2
    1. Cerro Vanguardia silk
      1 (2)
      Cerro Vanguardia b J: Gary Carroll 40/1
    2. Cherub Rock silk
      2 (4)
      Cherub Rock J: Ronan Whelan 18/1
    3. Drish Melody silk
      3 (5)
      Drish Melody J: Joe Doyle 150/1
    4. Fryda silk
      4 (8)
      Fryda J: Gavin Ryan 125/1
    5. Starlight Rose silk
      9 (1)
      Starlight Rose J: Rory Cleary 200/1
Winning Trainer: P Twomey
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Freescape silk
    5 (10)
    Freescape J: Oisin Orr 9/2
  2. Sister Lola silk
    13 (1)
    Sister Lola t J: Ronan Whelan 4/1
  3. Major Power silk
    9 (16)
    Major Power t J: Ben Coen 22/1
    1. French Rain silk
      7 (15)
      French Rain J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 11/1
    2. Punk Poet silk
      8 (6)
      Punk Poet t J: Chris Hayes 7/4F
    3. Inflection Point silk
      1 (8)
      Inflection Point J: Cian MacRedmond 5 22/1
    4. Aikido silk
      3 (12)
      Aikido ht J: Colin Keane 14/1
    5. Benavente silk
      4 (9)
      Benavente J: Scott McCullagh 5 16/1
    6. Godhead silk
      6 (7)
      Godhead t J: Emmet McNamara 28/1
    7. Big Dream silk
      14 (14)
      Big Dream t J: Gavin Ryan 15/2
    8. Guessthebill silk
      12 (3)
      Guessthebill J: Danny Sheehy 3 50/1
    9. Fastman silk
      11 (11)
      Fastman J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 25/1
    10. Nordic Passage silk
      10 (2)
      Nordic Passage t J: Donagh O'Connor 14/1
    11. Secret Pulse silk
      2 (17)
      Secret Pulse J: Gary Carroll 66/1
Winning Trainer: David Marnane
Distances: nk, nk, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

17:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mullacash Buzz silk
    13 (5)
    Mullacash Buzz t J: Danny Sheehy 3 66/1
  2. Sunset Nova silk
    3 (11)
    Sunset Nova v J: Jake Coen 7 7/1
  3. Helen De Pourtales silk
    9 (14)
    Helen De Pourtales t J: Paddy Harnett 7 33/1
    1. Eglish silk
      4 (4)
      Eglish v J: Robert Whearty 7 9/2
    2. Cisne silk
      8 (10)
      Cisne ht J: Rory Cleary 18/1
    3. Roxette silk
      2 (1)
      Roxette p J: Kieran Moody 10 17/2
    4. Lord McZie silk
      5 (6)
      Lord McZie b J: Willie Byrne 7 11/1
    5. Trading Point silk
      1 (9)
      Trading Point v J: Donagh O'Connor 11/1
    6. Drummond Warrior silk
      12 (2)
      Drummond Warrior b J: Sorcha Woods 7 40/1
    7. Limit Long silk
      11 (7)
      Limit Long t J: Jamie Powell 7 100/30F
    8. Malaysian silk
      6 (3)
      Malaysian p J: Daniel King 7 11/2
    9. Kodi Moma silk
      14 (13)
      Kodi Moma t J: Mark Gallagher 150/1
    10. Never Back Down silk
      7 (12)
      Never Back Down t J: Wesley Joyce 7 6/1
    11. Kendred Soul silk
      10 (8)
      Kendred Soul t J: Gary Halpin 20/1
Winning Trainer: Thomas Dowling
Distances: hd, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14

18:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. No Speed Limit silk
    2 (14)
    No Speed Limit v J: Wayne Lordan 3/1F
  2. Pillar silk
    11 (11)
    Pillar v J: Sorcha Woods 7 80/1
  3. Eleuthera silk
    8 (1)
    Eleuthera tp J: Andrew Slattery 12/1
    1. Manhattan Dandy silk
      10 (9)
      Manhattan Dandy J: Jake Coen 7 20/1
    2. Doonard Prince silk
      7 (13)
      Doonard Prince b J: Mikey Sheehy 3 33/1
    3. Annabelle Rock silk
      3 (5)
      Annabelle Rock J: Gavin Ryan 9/2
    4. Hell Left Loose silk
      4 (8)
      Hell Left Loose