13:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Mossbawn silk
    2 (10)
    Mossbawn J: Connor Beasley 4/1C
  2. Deputy silk
    11 (9)
    Deputy h J: Stevie Donohoe 11/2
  3. Masked Identity silk
    5 (12)
    Masked Identity J: Stefano Cherchi 3 4/1C
    1. Flavius Titus silk
      13 (13)
      Flavius Titus J: Jack Garritty 40/1
    2. Coco Bear silk
      8 (4)
      Coco Bear J: Hector Crouch 4/1C
    3. One Hart silk
      9 (2)
      One Hart J: Oliver Stammers 5 10/1
    4. Frankelio silk
      12 (5)
      Frankelio J: Graham Lee 16/1
    5. Sir Maxi silk
      6 (3)
      Sir Maxi J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
    6. Lord Oberon silk
      3 (7)
      Lord Oberon v J: Sam James 28/1
    7. Giogiobbo silk
      4 (8)
      Giogiobbo p J: Kieran Schofield 5 28/1
    8. Central City silk
      10 (1)
      Central City J: Bradley Furniss 7 150/1
    9. Musicality silk
      1 (6)
      Musicality b J: David Egan 18/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. General Panic silk
    5 (3)
    General Panic J: David Egan 11/2
  2. Mercurial silk
    3 (2)
    Mercurial p J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 10/1
  3. The Dunkirk Lads silk
    6 (4)
    The Dunkirk Lads J: David Allan 9/4J
    1. Way To Win silk
      4 (1)
      Way To Win J: Ryan Moore 9/4J
    2. Spitting Feathers silk
      2 (5)
      Spitting Feathers J: Kevin Stott 12/1
    3. Qipao silk
      1 (6)
      Qipao J: Jason Hart 5/1
Winning Trainer: S Woods
Distances: 3/4, shd, 2
Runners: 6

14:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Another Batt silk
    7 (7)
    Another Batt J: Connor Beasley 9/2J
  2. Orbaan silk
    2 (12)
    Orbaan t J: David Nolan 22/1
  3. Mo'assess silk
    8 (10)
    Mo'assess p J: Ray Dawson 11/2
    1. Hafeet Alain silk
      3 (9)
      Hafeet Alain J: David Egan 10/1
    2. Roundhay Park silk
      14 (14)
      Roundhay Park J: Faye McManoman 3 33/1
    3. Wobwobwob silk
      12 (4)
      Wobwobwob b J: Rory Cleary 17/2
    4. Admirality silk
      15 (2)
      Admirality J: Jason Hart 11/1
    5. Fools Rush In silk
      5 (3)
      Fools Rush In tp J: Jane Elliott 14/1
    6. Seven Brothers silk
      13 (11)
      Seven Brothers J: Kevin Stott 28/1
    7. Ibiza Rocks silk
      11 (15)
      Ibiza Rocks J: Kieran Shoemark 9/2J
    8. Zip silk
      9 (8)
      Zip p J: Billy Garritty 3 9/1
    9. Raising Sand silk
      1 (6)
      Raising Sand p J: Nicola Currie 22/1
    10. Cold Stare silk
      4 (1)
      Cold Stare tp J: Jason Watson 16/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, 3 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

14:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Aaddeey silk
    1 (1)
    Aaddeey t J: Ryan Moore 2/1F
  2. Dark Jedi silk
    4 (6)
    Dark Jedi J: Duran Fentiman 17/2
  3. Apparate silk
    6 (2)
    Apparate J: David Egan 7/2
    1. Cockalorum silk
      3 (5)
      Cockalorum J: Jason Hart 22/1
    2. Rhythmic Intent silk
      2 (4)
      Rhythmic Intent J: P J McDonald 3/1
    3. United Front silk
      7 (7)
      United Front h J: Ray Dawson 9/1
    4. King Of The South silk
      5 (3)
      King Of The South v J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 5
Runners: 7

15:15 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Luxembourg silk
    5 (2)
    Luxembourg J: Ryan Moore 4/6F
  2. Sissoko silk
    8 (1)
    Sissoko J: Wayne Lordan 9/1
  3. Bayside Boy silk
    1 (6)
    Bayside Boy J: David Egan 9/2
    1. Hannibal Barca silk
      3 (4)
      Hannibal Barca J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
    2. Imperial Fighter silk
      4 (5)
      Imperial Fighter J: David Probert 11/1
    3. Mctigue silk
      6 (3)
      Mctigue J: Rory Cleary 33/1
    4. Bullet Force silk
      2 (8)
      Bullet Force J: Rossa Ryan 100/1
    5. Royal Patronage silk
      7 (7)
      Royal Patronage J: Jason Hart 7/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, hd
Runners: 8

15:50 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Flaming Rib silk
    2 (2)
    Flaming Rib J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 13/8
  2. Deodar silk
    1 (3)
    Deodar J: Ryan Moore 6/4F
  3. Mohi silk
    5 (1)
    Mohi J: Hector Crouch 11/1
    1. Parisiac silk
      7 (4)
      Parisiac J: Gianluca Sanna 25/1
    2. Gold Medal silk
      3 (7)
      Gold Medal J: David Egan 17/2
    3. Kit Gabriel silk
      4 (5)
      Kit Gabriel p J: Kevin Stott 22/1
    4. Mot And The Messer silk
      6 (6)
      Mot And The Messer p J: Paul Mulrennan 18/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 1, nse, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

16:20 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Copper Knight silk
    4 (12)
    Copper Knight t J: David Allan 22/1
  2. Boundless Power silk
    8 (2)
    Boundless Power J: Rossa Ryan 4/1F
  3. Dakota Gold silk
    1 (6)
    Dakota Gold J: Connor Beasley 9/2
    1. Makanah silk
      3 (7)
      Makanah J: Paul Mulrennan 11/1
    2. Danzeno silk
      2 (8)
      Danzeno J: Ray Dawson 28/1
    3. Sunday Sovereign silk
      5 (4)
      Sunday Sovereign t J: James Sullivan 14/1
    4. Lahore silk
      11 (1)
      Lahore J: P J McDonald 9/1
    5. Gabrial The Devil silk
      9 (13)
      Gabrial The Devil J: Connor Murtagh 3 40/1
    6. Be Proud silk
      14 (14)
      Be Proud p J: Mollie Phillips 5 11/1
    7. Illusionist silk
      12 (9)
      Illusionist b J: Sam James 7/1
    8. Indian Sounds silk
      10 (3)
      Indian Sounds J: Ben Robinson 14/1
    9. Zim Baby silk
      13 (10)
      Zim Baby J: David Egan 16/1
    10. Zargun silk
      7 (15)
      Zargun J: Kieran O'Neill 10/1
    11. El Astronaute silk
      6 (5)
      El Astronaute J: Jason Hart 33/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: dht, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Gabrial The Wire silk
    1 (9)
    Gabrial The Wire J: Connor Murtagh 3 18/1
  2. North Of Amazing silk
    12 (4)
    North Of Amazing J: Jason Hart 8/1
  3. Thrave silk
    10 (11)
    Thrave v J: Erika Parkinson 7 7/1
    1. First Greyed silk
      13 (12)
      First Greyed v J: Connor Beasley 9/1
    2. War Defender silk
      3 (8)
      War Defender t J: David Allan 20/1
    3. Ebury silk
      4 (3)
      Ebury p J: Kieran O'Neill 12/1
    4. Coul Kat silk
      8 (10)
      Coul Kat v J: Ross Coakley 9/1
    5. Darvel silk
      5 (7)
      Darvel J: Kevin Stott 6/1
    6. Vindobala silk
      11 (2)
      Vindobala J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    7. Genetique silk
      7 (13)
      Genetique b J: Jason Watson 40/1
    8. Canoodled silk
      6 (1)
      Canoodled J: Ray Dawson 7/4F
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

13:20 Galway

Full Result
  1. White Pepper silk
    11
    White Pepper tp J: Conor McNamara 6/1
  2. Iberique Du Seuil silk
    2
    Iberique Du Seuil J: Jack Kennedy 11/8F
  3. Powerful Kieran silk
    3
    Powerful Kieran J: J J Slevin 9/4
    1. Vocito silk
      6
      Vocito J: Donagh Meyler 25/1
    2. Loughisle Lady silk
      9
      Loughisle Lady J: Danny Mullins 4/1
    3. Helvic Princess silk
      8
      Helvic Princess t J: Sean Flanagan 11/1
    4. Drury Lane silk
      1
      Drury Lane J: Sean O'Keeffe 250/1
    5. Wicklow Silver silk
      7
      Wicklow Silver J: James O'Sullivan 5 250/1
    6. Sky Dweller silk
      5
      Sky Dweller J: Denis O'Regan 150/1
    7. Sand Drift silk
      4
      Sand Drift t J: Shane Mulcahy 7 250/1
    8. Speedy Pix silk
      10
      Speedy Pix J: Hugh Morgan 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 13, 2 3/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 11

13:52 Galway

Full Result
  1. Choice Of Words silk
    7
    Choice Of Words t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/10F
  2. Derrylinda silk
    8
    Derrylinda J: Sean Flanagan 7/2
  3. Explosive Boy silk
    2
    Explosive Boy J: B J Cooper 3/1
    1. Sam's Choice silk
      1
      Sam's Choice J: Davy Russell 9/2
    2. Pyramid Hill silk
      5
      Pyramid Hill J: L P Dempsey 150/1
    3. Emperor Dani silk
      4
      Emperor Dani J: E Walsh 5 250/1
    4. Rightful Mind silk
      6
      Rightful Mind J: Conor McNamara 40/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Brassil
Distances: 7 1/2, 11, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:27 Galway

Full Result
  1. Global Equity silk
    6
    Global Equity J: J J Slevin 7/2
  2. Razzle Dazzle Love silk
    9
    Razzle Dazzle Love t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 5/1
  3. Robinnia silk
    1
    Robinnia J: Brian Hayes 11/4F
    1. Presented Well silk
      8
      Presented Well J: Daniel Holden 7 12/1
    2. Gevrey silk
      5
      Gevrey J: Denis O'Regan 8/1
    3. Call The Tune silk
      3
      Call The Tune J: Donal McInerney 10/1
    4. Choungaya silk
      2
      Choungaya tp J: Peter Carberry 18/1
    5. Millen To One silk
      7
      Millen To One J: Jack Kennedy 15/2
    6. Fighting Fit silk
      4
      Fighting Fit J: L P Dempsey 50/1
    7. Song Of Earth silk
      10
      Song Of Earth J: Danny Mullins 16/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/2, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

15:02 Galway

Full Result
  1. Colonel Mustard silk
    2
    Colonel Mustard J: Conor Orr 5/6F
  2. Champagne Vacation silk
    1
    Champagne Vacation t J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 40/1
  3. Harry Alonzo silk
    6
    Harry Alonzo J: Mark Walsh 15/8
    1. Gortmillish silk
      5
      Gortmillish J: Jack Kennedy 3/1
    2. My Boy Bob silk
      7
      My Boy Bob J: Peter Carberry 150/1
    3. Dardedze silk
      9
      Dardedze t J: Ricky Doyle 150/1
    4. Petrocco silk
      11
      Petrocco J: Adam Short 40/1
    5. Galway Johnny silk
      3
      Galway Johnny p J: P J O'Hanlon 7 150/1
    6. Greenhill Damsel silk
      10
      Greenhill Damsel J: J J Slevin 20/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Lorna Fowler
Distances: 5, 6 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:37 Galway

Full Result
  1. Jiving Jerry silk
    13
    Jiving Jerry J: Cathal Landers 11/4F
  2. Coventry silk
    10
    Coventry J: B J Cooper 11/1
  3. Minx Tiara silk
    3
    Minx Tiara J: Sean Flanagan 20/1
    1. Buck Rogers silk
      11
      Buck Rogers J: Denis O'Regan 4/1
    2. Discorama silk
      2
      Discorama t J: Sean O'Keeffe 25/1
    3. Owenacurra Lass silk
      12
      Owenacurra Lass J: Gavin Brouder 7 16/1
    4. Bread And Butter silk
      9
      Bread And Butter t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 50/1
    5. The Little Yank silk
      5
      The Little Yank J: Danny Mullins 13/2
    6. Guiri silk
      8
      Guiri p J: Mark Walsh 7/1
    7. Wearapinkribbon silk
      6
      Wearapinkribbon J: Brian Hayes 10/1
    8. Balko Des Flos silk
      1
      Balko Des Flos J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
    9. Bothar Dubh silk
      4
      Bothar Dubh J: Declan Queally 40/1
    10. Elwood silk
      7
      Elwood b J: Jack Kennedy 16/1
Winning Trainer: James M Barcoe
Distances: hd, 1/2, 18
Runners: 13

16:10 Galway

Full Result
  1. Glenquin Castle silk
    4
    Glenquin Castle tp J: Mark Walsh 9/4F
  2. Humps And Bumps silk
    16
    Humps And Bumps b J: S Fenelon 7 28/1
  3. Roped In silk
    5
    Roped In J: Mr J G Murphy 7 33/1
    1. Lady L'lerom silk
      20
      Lady L'lerom tv J: Hugh Morgan 3 22/1
    2. Courting Vickie silk
      18
      Courting Vickie J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/2
    3. Moyode Lady silk
      14
      Moyode Lady J: Gavin Brouder 7 14/1
    4. Boghlone Honey silk
      2
      Boghlone Honey J: E Walsh 5 5/1
    5. My Friend The Wind silk
      1
      My Friend The Wind J: Mark McDonagh 7 10/1
    6. Stolen Moment silk
      10
      Stolen Moment t J: Miss S Ahern 7 10/1
    7. Anuas Ar An Bpost silk
      11
      Anuas Ar An Bpost J: Denis O'Regan 14/1
    8. Bintheredonethat silk
      17
      Bintheredonethat p J: Simon Torrens 18/1
    9. Boherlug silk
      3
      Boherlug J: Cathal Landers 40/1
    10. Ice Cool silk
      19
      Ice Cool J: J J Slevin 100/1
    11. Walking The Walk silk
      6
      Walking The Walk t J: Sean Flanagan 11/1
    12. So Enjoy silk
      8
      So Enjoy J: James O'Sullivan 5 33/1
    13. Derby De Thaix silk
      12
      Derby De Thaix p J: B J Cooper 25/1
    14. Mick Spadoun silk
      7
      Mick Spadoun J: Ian Power 150/1
    15. Kabin Fever Too silk
      13
      Kabin Fever Too p J: Conor McNamara 125/1
    16. Pullyersocksup silk
      15
      Pullyersocksup p J: L P Dempsey 100/1
    17. Early Derby silk
      9
      Early Derby p J: Ryan Treacy 66/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Brassil
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, hd
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 3

16:45 Galway

Full Result
  1. Da Capo Glory silk
    1
    Da Capo Glory J: Mr D Allen 7 9/2
  2. Halligator silk
    4
    Halligator J: Mr Derek O'Connor 6/1
  3. Noble Birth silk
    6
    Noble Birth J: Mr J J Codd 15/8F
    1. Fenna's Loss silk
      2
      Fenna's Loss J: Mr R W Barron 7 22/1
    2. Flemen's Tipple silk
      3
      Flemen's Tipple J: Mr H C Swan 7 11/2
    3. Le Nouveau silk
      5
      Le Nouveau J: Mr P W Mullins 9/4
    4. San Paolino silk
      8
      San Paolino J: Mark McDonagh 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Padraig Butler
Distances: 4 3/4, 7, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Gisburn silk
    1 (4)
    Gisburn J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
  2. Wonderful World silk
    5 (3)
    Wonderful World J: Rob Hornby 11/1
  3. Locke silk
    4 (5)
    Locke J: Martin Dwyer 7/1
    1. Matty Too silk
      7 (2)
      Matty Too J: Paul Hanagan 4/1
    2. Cashew silk
      3 (1)
      Cashew p J: James Doyle 7/1
    3. Global Wisdom silk
      2 (6)
      Global Wisdom J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/4F
    4. Kindness silk
      6 (7)
      Kindness J: Tom Marquand 10/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

14:00 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Light Infantry silk
    5 (5)
    Light Infantry J: Jamie Spencer 4/1
  2. Cresta silk
    2 (9)
    Cresta J: Tom Marquand 6/1
  3. Tacarib Bay silk
    9 (6)
    Tacarib Bay J: Thore Hammer Hansen 12/1
    1. Noble Truth silk
      6 (1)
      Noble Truth h J: James Doyle 5/4F
    2. Dubai Poet silk
      3 (3)
      Dubai Poet J: Andrea Atzeni 18/5
    3. American Star silk
      1 (7)
      American Star J: Richard Kingscote 50/1
    4. Red Vineyard silk
      7 (8)
      Red Vineyard J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:35 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Ilaraab silk
    2 (2)
    Ilaraab p J: Tom Marquand 11/2
  2. Max Vega silk
    3 (4)
    Max Vega J: Rob Hornby 11/2
  3. Morando silk
    4 (7)
    Morando p J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/1
    1. Siskany silk
      7 (1)
      Siskany J: James Doyle 8/15F
    2. Inchicore silk
      6 (3)
      Inchicore J: Martin Harley 40/1
    3. Wells Farhh Go silk
      5 (6)
      Wells Farhh Go J: Paul Hanagan 28/1
    4. Extra Elusive silk
      1 (5)
      Extra Elusive J: Hollie Doyle 28/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 7

15:10 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Jumbly silk
    5 (9)
    Jumbly J: Hollie Doyle 9/4J
  2. Breeze Easy silk
    1 (12)
    Breeze Easy J: James Doyle 11/1
  3. Siamsa silk
    11 (8)
    Siamsa J: Thore Hammer Hansen 12/1
    1. Eidikos silk
      2 (10)
      Eidikos h J: Rowan Scott 7/1
    2. Flash Betty silk
      4 (11)
      Flash Betty J: Silvestre De Sousa 66/1
    3. Miss Carol Ann silk
      8 (2)
      Miss Carol Ann J: Andrea Atzeni 9/4J
    4. Snooze N You Lose silk
      12 (6)
      Snooze N You Lose J: Clifford Lee 22/1
    5. Lil Guff silk
      7 (1)
      Lil Guff J: Paul Hanagan 18/1
    6. Lady Caroline silk
      6 (3)
      Lady Caroline J: Richard Kingscote 17/2
    7. Fabiosa silk
      3 (5)
      Fabiosa J: Charles Bishop 80/1
    8. Piffle silk
      10 (4)
      Piffle J: Tom Marquand 40/1
    9. Octophobia silk
      9 (7)
      Octophobia J: Lewis Edmunds 66/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: 4 3/4, 3 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 12

15:45 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Ching Shih silk
    6 (9)
    Ching Shih J: James Doyle 6/4F
  2. Geri Hatrick silk
    8 (3)
    Geri Hatrick J: Thore Hammer Hansen 10/1
  3. Cave Diver silk
    1 (8)
    Cave Diver J: John Fahy 3/1
    1. Romantic Memories silk
      10 (5)
      Romantic Memories J: Charles Bishop 66/1
    2. Perfect Sensation silk
      9 (4)
      Perfect Sensation J: Rob Hornby 8/1
    3. Defferella silk
      7 (1)
      Defferella J: Jamie Spencer 12/1
    4. Ae Fond Kiss silk
      3 (2)
      Ae Fond Kiss J: Silvestre De Sousa 25/1
    5. Albion Princess silk
      4 (6)
      Albion Princess J: Trevor Whelan 5/1
    6. Acadian City silk
      2 (10)
      Acadian City J: William Carver 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 4, hd, 3 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Queenlet silk
    7 (2)
    Queenlet J: Tom Marquand 2/1F
  2. Atlantis Blue silk
    2 (5)
    Atlantis Blue h J: Jamie Spencer 20/1
  3. Baroque Star silk
    3 (3)
    Baroque Star J: James Doyle 7/2
    1. Strega De Vega silk
      9 (1)
      Strega De Vega h J: Rob Hornby 17/2
    2. Aiming High silk
      1 (6)
      Aiming High h J: Charles Bishop 11/2
    3. Nazimova silk
      6 (8)
      Nazimova J: Richard Kingscote 11/1
    4. Rikona silk
      8 (9)
      Rikona J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    5. Long Time Comin silk
      5 (7)
      Long Time Comin J: William Carver 3 50/1
    6. Belisa De Vega silk
      4 (4)
      Belisa De Vega J: George Downing 50/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 9

16:50 Newbury

Full Result
  1. One Journey silk
    8 (7)
    One Journey J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/2F
  2. Long Tradition silk
    3 (9)
    Long Tradition p J: Andrea Atzeni