13:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Oh Herberts Reign silk
    2 (2)
    Oh Herberts Reign J: Ryan Moore 16/5F
  2. Baikal silk
    6 (3)
    Baikal J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
  3. Sharvara silk
    4 (4)
    Sharvara J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    1. Superior Force silk
      7 (6)
      Superior Force p J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2
    2. Youthful King silk
      5 (5)
      Youthful King J: Joey Haynes 66/1
    3. Grey Belle silk
      3 (1)
      Grey Belle J: Jason Hart 9/1
    4. Find silk
      1 (7)
      Find p J: David Egan 9/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 7

13:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Moon De Vega silk
    7 (7)
    Moon De Vega J: Hector Crouch 2/1F
  2. Suffrajet silk
    12 (4)
    Suffrajet J: Joe Fanning 14/1
  3. Heart Of Summer silk
    6 (8)
    Heart Of Summer J: Josephine Gordon 10/1
    1. One Evening silk
      10 (10)
      One Evening J: Ryan Moore 3/1
    2. Sunaina silk
      13 (11)
      Sunaina J: Thore Hammer Hansen 20/1
    3. Nusa Dua silk
      9 (9)
      Nusa Dua J: Jason Hart 40/1
    4. Glory And Gold silk
      4 (13)
      Glory And Gold J: William Buick 5/1
    5. Big News silk
      2 (6)
      Big News J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    6. Candy Shack silk
      3 (3)
      Candy Shack J: David Egan 18/1
    7. Goodison Girl silk
      5 (12)
      Goodison Girl J: Luke Morris 150/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

14:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Jimi Hendrix silk
    10 (10)
    Jimi Hendrix J: Hector Crouch 7/4F
  2. Beluga Gold silk
    3 (1)
    Beluga Gold J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
  3. Cumulonimbus silk
    4 (12)
    Cumulonimbus J: Stevie Donohoe 40/1
    1. Velazquez silk
      15 (15)
      Velazquez J: Robert Havlin 5/2
    2. Dion Baker silk
      5 (11)
      Dion Baker J: Tom Eaves 50/1
    3. Volos silk
      16 (13)
      Volos J: Marco Ghiani 50/1
    4. Medrara silk
      11 (9)
      Medrara J: Andrea Atzeni 8/1
    5. Eagle's Way silk
      7 (7)
      Eagle's Way J: Luke Morris 50/1
    6. Overdraft silk
      13 (4)
      Overdraft J: Jason Hart 125/1
    7. Jabbar silk
      9 (16)
      Jabbar J: Hollie Doyle 11/1
    8. Dougies Dream silk
      6 (8)
      Dougies Dream J: Faye McManoman 3 25/1
    9. Ahamoment silk
      1 (3)
      Ahamoment J: Connor Beasley 125/1
    10. Sydney Bay silk
      14 (5)
      Sydney Bay J: Shane Gray 100/1
    11. Moonlight Dawn silk
      12 (14)
      Moonlight Dawn J: Lewis Edmunds 125/1
    12. Ample Power silk
      2 (2)
      Ample Power t J: P J McDonald 22/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: shd, 2, 1
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Magical Spirit silk
    7 (7)
    Magical Spirit J: Tom Eaves 25/1
  2. Music Society silk
    12 (1)
    Music Society J: Ella McCain 5 10/1
  3. Fresh silk
    1 (2)
    Fresh t J: Kieran Shoemark 3/1F
    1. Chairmanoftheboard silk
      3 (4)
      Chairmanoftheboard J: William Buick 100/30
    2. Call Me Ginger silk
      9 (5)
      Call Me Ginger J: Amie Waugh 5 17/2
    3. Air Raid silk
      2 (3)
      Air Raid J: Jack Garritty 9/2
    4. Danzan silk
      11 (12)
      Danzan b J: David Allan 15/2
    5. Rathbone silk
      6 (9)
      Rathbone J: Megan Nicholls 50/1
    6. Pendleton silk
      5 (10)
      Pendleton b J: Connor Beasley 14/1
    7. Lord Rapscallion silk
      8 (8)
      Lord Rapscallion tp J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Postileo silk
    3 (7)
    Postileo J: Andrea Atzeni 85/40
  2. Not So Sleepy silk
    2 (5)
    Not So Sleepy J: Graham Lee 5/1
  3. Favorite Moon silk
    1 (2)
    Favorite Moon t J: Ryan Moore 11/10F
    1. Stargazer silk
      5 (3)
      Stargazer p J: Oisin Murphy 16/1
    2. Cayirli silk
      4 (4)
      Cayirli J: Tom Queally 33/1
    3. Gentleman At Arms silk
      7 (1)
      Gentleman At Arms p J: Luke Morris 18/1
    4. Sir Chauvelin silk
      6 (6)
      Sir Chauvelin J: Amie Waugh 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, 3 1/2
Runners: 7

15:50 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Titian silk
    2 (4)
    Titian J: Ryan Moore 7/2
  2. Kolisi silk
    4 (5)
    Kolisi b J: Hollie Doyle 11/2
  3. Alba Rose silk
    1 (8)
    Alba Rose h J: Joe Fanning 40/1
    1. Buxted Too silk
      8 (1)
      Buxted Too t J: David Egan 10/1
    2. Eikonix silk
      6 (3)
      Eikonix J: Oisin Murphy 5/2F
    3. Camelot Tales silk
      3 (7)
      Camelot Tales J: P J McDonald 9/2
    4. Knowwhentorun silk
      7 (6)
      Knowwhentorun p J: Andrea Atzeni 11/2
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. The Nu Form Way silk
    12 (2)
    The Nu Form Way J: P J McDonald 4/1F
  2. Rewired silk
    2 (7)
    Rewired p J: Ryan Moore 5/1
  3. Mafia Power silk
    1 (1)
    Mafia Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/2
    1. Kentucky Kitten silk
      8 (3)
      Kentucky Kitten J: William Buick 13/2
    2. Maxine silk
      4 (10)
      Maxine J: Nicola Currie 17/2
    3. Sunset Memory silk
      9 (4)
      Sunset Memory J: Hollie Doyle 15/2
    4. Tommaso silk
      11 (11)
      Tommaso J: Oisin Murphy 18/1
    5. Rainbow Jet silk
      6 (12)
      Rainbow Jet J: Joe Fanning 8/1
    6. Photograph silk
      7 (6)
      Photograph t J: Harrison Shaw 40/1
    7. Amy Beach silk
      3 (9)
      Amy Beach J: David Egan 14/1
    8. Mikmak silk
      10 (8)
      Mikmak p J: David Allan 28/1
    9. Yulong Magicreef silk
      5 (5)
      Yulong Magicreef J: Jason Hart 80/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 4 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12

16:55 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Mustazeed silk
    7 (9)
    Mustazeed J: Hollie Doyle 100/30F
  2. Aone Ally silk
    11 (4)
    Aone Ally J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
  3. Two Brothers silk
    9 (2)
    Two Brothers p J: William Buick 9/2
    1. Tele Red silk
      6 (5)
      Tele Red p J: Clifford Lee 14/1
    2. Sagauteur silk
      1 (8)
      Sagauteur J: Ryan Moore 10/1
    3. Precisely silk
      3 (3)
      Precisely J: David Egan 9/2
    4. Just Hiss silk
      2 (10)
      Just Hiss p J: David Allan 10/1
    5. Bluetech silk
      8 (1)
      Bluetech J: Graham Lee 14/1
    6. London Arch silk
      5 (6)
      London Arch p J: Stevie Donohoe 16/1
    7. Clay silk
      4 (7)
      Clay h J: Thore Hammer Hansen 16/1
    8. Yaaser silk
      10 (11)
      Yaaser J: Amie Waugh 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Wall
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

13:10 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Ciel De Neige silk
    3
    Ciel De Neige b J: Mark Walsh 4/7F
  2. I A Connect silk
    4
    I A Connect J: Jordan Gainford 5 3/1
  3. Authorized Art silk
    2
    Authorized Art J: Danny Mullins 6/1
    1. Two Shoe Tom silk
      5
      Two Shoe Tom t J: Conor Maxwell 33/1
    2. Ashqar silk
      1
      Ashqar t J: Declan Queally 22/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 3/4, 6
Runners: 5

13:45 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Red Ball Of Fire silk
    2
    Red Ball Of Fire J: Hugh Morgan 3 4/1
  2. Mullins Cross silk
    4
    Mullins Cross J: S Fenelon 7 7/2F
  3. She's Commanche silk
    1
    She's Commanche h J: Sean Flanagan 5/1
    1. Hophornbeam silk
      6
      Hophornbeam t J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 15/2
    2. Secrets De Famille silk
      9
      Secrets De Famille J: Gavin Brouder 7 28/1
    3. Breezy Bell silk
      3
      Breezy Bell t J: Chris Timmons 3 4/1
    4. Yeat's Encore silk
      11
      Yeat's Encore t J: Sean O'Keeffe 12/1
    5. Eddies Pride silk
      10
      Eddies Pride t J: Jordan Gainford 5 8/1
    6. Dawn Wonder silk
      7
      Dawn Wonder J: Conor McNamara 18/1
    7. Bonnie Kellie silk
      8
      Bonnie Kellie J: Jody McGarvey 28/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Michael McNiff
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Dads Lad silk
    5
    Dads Lad J: Mr C Mullins 2 5/2F
  2. Patricks Hill silk
    6
    Patricks Hill J: Mr S J P Baragry 2 11/1
  3. Sevenna Star silk
    2
    Sevenna Star ht J: Miss R Dudfield 2 9/2
    1. Seaforth Mancy silk
      7
      Seaforth Mancy J: Mr D Allen 3/1
    2. Pipes Of Peace silk
      1
      Pipes Of Peace t J: Mr D McGill 4 22/1
    3. Sadie's Pride silk
      4
      Sadie's Pride J: Mr J W Kenny 9/2
    4. Daenerys Stormborn silk
      9
      Daenerys Stormborn t J: Mr S Cavanagh 11/1
    5. Justshortofabubble silk
      3
      Justshortofabubble t J: Mr A Phelan 4 66/1
    6. Ambitious Getaway silk
      8
      Ambitious Getaway J: Mr T Power Roche 2 18/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 1/4, hd
Runners: 9

14:55 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Crackaway silk
    1
    Crackaway b J: Kevin Sexton 9/1
  2. Deo Bellator silk
    3
    Deo Bellator J: Mr N Gault 7 3/1F
  3. Crack On Corrie silk
    2
    Crack On Corrie b J: Mark McDonagh 7 16/1
    1. Emancipator silk
      4
      Emancipator p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/2
    2. Rippon Lodge silk
      5
      Rippon Lodge J: Philip Donovan 5 16/5
    3. Rossies Tara silk
      9
      Rossies Tara t J: Conor Orr 6/1
    4. Monoxide silk
      8
      Monoxide ht J: E Walsh 5 7/1
    5. Eileens Boy silk
      7
      Eileens Boy J: Mr M McConville 7 10/1
    6. Eversosaucy silk
      6
      Eversosaucy p J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: Seamus Fahey
Distances: 2 3/4, 16, 2 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Sligo

Full Result
  1. A Different World silk
    5
    A Different World tp J: Mark Walsh 8/1
  2. Miss Us O silk
    11
    Miss Us O t J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 8/1
  3. Temptationinmilan silk
    1
    Temptationinmilan J: Donal McInerney 9/4F
    1. Joan Of Pimlico silk
      4
      Joan Of Pimlico J: Ben Kennedy 7 14/1
    2. Dreamy Leamy silk
      6
      Dreamy Leamy t J: Cathal Landers 11/4
    3. Fairoffthecross silk
      8
      Fairoffthecross t J: Sean Lewis 7 80/1
    4. Cassidys Girl silk
      10
      Cassidys Girl p J: J J Slevin 80/1
    5. Kopon silk
      9
      Kopon J: Ricky Doyle 22/1
    6. Bitview Colin silk
      2
      Bitview Colin b J: Trevor Ryan 5 12/1
    7. Dominant Beet silk
      7
      Dominant Beet h J: Jordan Gainford 5 11/1
    8. He'sthewon silk
      3
      He'sthewon J: E Walsh 5 6/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Brassil
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, shd
Runners: 11

16:05 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Churchstonewarrior silk
    1
    Churchstonewarrior J: Denis O'Regan 2/1
  2. Highland Sting silk
    3
    Highland Sting J: Danny Mullins 18/1
  3. Midnight It Is silk
    5
    Midnight It Is t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 3/1
    1. Humble Glory silk
      2
      Humble Glory J: Jordan Gainford 5 6/4F
    2. Young Moloney silk
      8
      Young Moloney J: Cian Quirke 7 66/1
    3. Lanziano silk
      4
      Lanziano p J: Adam Short 16/1
    4. Coolaney Express silk
      7
      Coolaney Express J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Sweeney
Distances: 6, 1, 11
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Minella Crooner silk
    5
    Minella Crooner J: Mr J J Codd 8/13F
  2. State Of Honor silk
    6
    State Of Honor J: Mr P W Mullins 5/2
  3. Gaelic Arc silk
    3
    Gaelic Arc J: Mr Finian Maguire 40/1
    1. Carrig Crua silk
      1
      Carrig Crua J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 9/1
    2. Gekkota silk
      4
      Gekkota J: Mr N J O'Mara 7 11/1
    3. Elusive Specimen silk
      2
      Elusive Specimen tp J: Mr J C Barry 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3 1/2, 2, 13
Runners: 6

13:38 Newbury

Full Result
  1. American Kestrel silk
    11 (10)
    American Kestrel J: Sean Levey 17/2
  2. Delorean silk
    2 (12)
    Delorean J: Rob Hornby 6/1
  3. Hebrides silk
    4 (1)
    Hebrides J: Tom Marquand 3/1F
    1. Libra Tiger silk
      7 (9)
      Libra Tiger J: Jamie Spencer 16/5
    2. King Alfred silk
      6 (4)
      King Alfred t J: Pat Cosgrave 9/1
    3. Virtuoso silk
      13 (3)
      Virtuoso J: David Probert 15/2
    4. Unsung Hero silk
      9 (6)
      Unsung Hero J: Rossa Ryan 22/1
    5. Vlad The Impaler silk
      10 (8)
      Vlad The Impaler J: Sophie Jones 7 100/1
    6. Grenada silk
      3 (7)
      Grenada J: Tyler Heard 5 16/1
    7. Octopus silk
      8 (2)
      Octopus J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 40/1
    8. Byhookorbycrook silk
      1 (11)
      Byhookorbycrook J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
    9. Ave Maria silk
      12 (13)
      Ave Maria J: Trevor Whelan 17/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, nse
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:13 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Zain Nights silk
    11 (8)
    Zain Nights J: Trevor Whelan 8/1
  2. Lionel silk
    6 (2)
    Lionel J: Jamie Spencer 9/1
  3. Lysander silk
    7 (10)
    Lysander J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    1. Tidal Storm silk
      9 (6)
      Tidal Storm J: Ross Coakley 3/1J
    2. Alaadee silk
      1 (4)
      Alaadee J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
    3. Alhabor silk
      2 (9)
      Alhabor J: Martin Harley 11/1
    4. Shockwaves silk
      8 (11)
      Shockwaves J: Sean Levey 12/1
    5. Hines silk
      5 (5)
      Hines J: Charlie Bennett 100/1
    6. Cresta De Vega silk
      3 (7)
      Cresta De Vega J: Rob Hornby 3/1J
    7. Desert William silk
      4 (1)
      Desert William J: Dougie Costello 50/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:48 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Bushfire silk
    2 (9)
    Bushfire J: James Doyle 9/4F
  2. My Mate Ted silk
    5 (8)
    My Mate Ted J: Robert Winston 10/1
  3. Mambo Beat silk
    4 (3)
    Mambo Beat t J: John Fahy 12/1
    1. Hapap silk
      3 (7)
      Hapap J: Sean Levey 11/2
    2. Tying The Knot silk
      9 (4)
      Tying The Knot J: Martin Harley 10/1
    3. Balgowan silk
      1 (2)
      Balgowan J: Tom Marquand 15/2
    4. Postmark silk
      6 (5)
      Postmark J: Rossa Ryan 3/1
    5. Shorts On silk
      7 (1)
      Shorts On J: Trevor Whelan 14/1
    6. The Residencies silk
      8 (6)
      The Residencies J: Ross Coakley 100/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: hd, 4 1/2, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:23 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Hoodwinker silk
    2 (4)
    Hoodwinker J: Tom Marquand 5/2
  2. Strawberri silk
    3 (3)
    Strawberri J: James Doyle 15/8F
  3. Skytree silk
    5 (7)
    Skytree J: Adam Farragher 5 7/2
    1. Kaleidoscopic silk
      1 (5)
      Kaleidoscopic p J: Dane O'Neill 15/2
    2. Dromquinna silk
      7 (1)
      Dromquinna J: Martin Harley 20/1
    3. La Hulotte silk
      9 (6)
      La Hulotte J: David Probert 14/1
    4. Lady Percival silk
      6 (8)
      Lady Percival J: Rob Hornby 22/1
    5. Haykal silk
      4 (2)
      Haykal J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 125/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1, 2 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:58 Newbury

Full Result
  1.  silk
    7 (10)
    Secret Shadow Hayley Turner 3/1F
  2.  silk
    10 (9)
    Maketh Believeth George Rooke 8/1
  3.  silk
    9 (1)
    Aggagio Aidan Keeley 25/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 1, 2 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 10

16:30 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Molls Memory silk
    7 (1)
    Molls Memory J: Tom Marquand 7/1
  2. Final Watch silk
    9 (5)
    Final Watch J: Jack Mitchell 9/1
  3. Gifted Ruler silk
    2 (12)
    Gifted Ruler J: Jane Elliott 20/1
    1. Old Flame silk
      10 (6)
      Old Flame J: Rob Hornby 9/2F
    2. Caribou silk
      15 (4)
      Caribou v J: Charles Bishop 17/2
    3. Cliffs Of Capri silk
      1 (3)
      Cliffs Of Capri b J: Dougie Costello 20/1
    4. Love Dreams silk
      16 (7)
      Love Dreams J: David Probert 33/1
    5. Dulas silk
      13 (9)
      Dulas J: James Doyle 15/2
    6. Motorious silk
      4 (11)
      Motorious J: Sean Levey 9/1
    7. Bellazada silk
      18 (14)
      Bellazada p J: Martin Dwyer 40/1
    8. Ascot Adventure silk
      12 (10)
      Ascot Adventure J: John Fahy 11/1
    9. Global Esteem silk
      14 (15)
      Global Esteem J: Aled Beech 5 14/1
    10. Jack's Point silk
      5 (8)
      Jack's Point p J: Laura Pearson 3 28/1
    11. Milltown Star silk
      6 (13)
      Milltown Star p J: George Bass 5 28/1
    12. Pretty Rebel silk
      11 (17)
      Pretty Rebel p J: Martin Harley 18/1
    13. Dancing To Win silk
      17 (2)
      Dancing To Win hp J: Louis Steward 25/1
    14. Colour Image silk
      3 (18)
      Colour Image t J: Pat Cosgrave 80/1
    15. Devilwala silk
      8 (16)
      Devilwala p J: Rossa Ryan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 4 3/4, hd, 3
Runners: 18

17:00 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Louie De Palma silk
    10 (7)
    Louie De Palma J: John Fahy 16/1
  2. Bernardo O'Reilly silk
    7 (4)
    Bernardo O'Reilly J: Angus Villiers 3 5/1
  3. Indian Creak silk
    6 (6)
    Indian Creak J: Rossa Ryan 11/1
    1. Bella Notte silk
      14 (8)
      Bella Notte J: Sean Levey 14/1
    2. Fastar silk
      2 (9)
      Fastar J: Martin Harley 5/1
    3. Uncle Jumbo silk
      9 (11)
      Uncle Jumbo b J: Jamie Spencer 14/1
    4. Teruntum Star silk
      16 (2)
      Teruntum Star p J: Liam Jones 33/1
    5. Kimifive silk
      8 (1)
      Kimifive J: Darragh Keenan 18/1
    6. Nelson Gay silk
      3 (12)
      Nelson Gay J: George Rooke 3 14/1
    7. Spanish Star silk
      4 (13)
      Spanish Star J: David Probert 100/30F
    8. Rolfe Rembrandt silk
      12 (16)
      Rolfe Rembrandt p J: James Doyle 13/2