13:00 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Key To The Moon silk
    8
    Key To The Moon h J: Sam Twiston-Davies 8/1
  2. Full Of Light silk
    6
    Full Of Light J: Nico de Boinville 8/13F
  3. Annual Review silk
    1
    Annual Review t J: Paddy Brennan 13/2
    1. Clear The Runway silk
      3
      Clear The Runway t J: Adam Wedge 9/2
    2. Bricklagger silk
      2
      Bricklagger J: Tom Bellamy 10/1
    3. Yambocharlie silk
      11
      Yambocharlie h J: Alan Johns 250/1
    4. Fitz The Brief silk
      5
      Fitz The Brief t J: Jack Quinlan 200/1
    5. Pedro De Styles silk
      10
      Pedro De Styles t J: Jason Dixon 5 200/1
    6. Iggy Iggins silk
      7
      Iggy Iggins t J: Lee Edwards 250/1
    7. Marias Lad silk
      9
      Marias Lad J: Miss Harriet Tucker 7 200/1
    8. Doyens De Ante silk
      4
      Doyens De Ante J: Charlie Hammond 20/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 2 1/2, 5 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 11

13:30 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Sinndarella silk
    2
    Sinndarella J: Richard Patrick 2/5F
  2. Easterly silk
    1
    Easterly J: Tom Bellamy 7/2
  3. Sporting Scopey silk
    3
    Sporting Scopey J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/1
Winning Trainer: Sarah Hollinshead
Distances: 8, 52
Runners: 3

14:05 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Golden Taipan silk
    3
    Golden Taipan t J: Paddy Brennan 7/5F
  2. Raya Time silk
    1
    Raya Time h J: Ciaran Gethings 9/2
  3. Flashing Glance silk
    2
    Flashing Glance J: Stan Sheppard 9/4
    1. Battle Of Actium silk
      4
      Battle Of Actium t J: Charlie Hammond 9/2
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 6 1/2, 1 3/4, 19
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Just The Man silk
    3
    Just The Man J: Adam Wedge 9/2
  2. Karakoram silk
    7
    Karakoram tp J: Lewis Stones 7 11/2
  3. Sorbet silk
    1
    Sorbet p J: Bryony Frost 8/1
    1. Kensington Art silk
      2
      Kensington Art b J: Theo Gillard 5 9/2
    2. Yauthym silk
      6
      Yauthym J: Paddy Brennan 3/1F
    3. Lucky Robin silk
      4
      Lucky Robin J: Sam Coltherd 12/1
    4. Edinburgh Castle silk
      5
      Edinburgh Castle t J: Richie McLernon 4/1
Winning Trainer: John O'Shea
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 7

15:15 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Happy News silk
    3
    Happy News t J: Miss Gina Andrews 9/1
  2. Gouet Des Bruyeres silk
    5
    Gouet Des Bruyeres t J: Mr James King 3/1
  3. Printing Dollars silk
    4
    Printing Dollars v J: Miss Alice Coleman 7 4/1
    1. Muse Of Fire silk
      6
      Muse Of Fire t J: Mr Zac Baker 6/1
    2. Goldencard silk
      2
      Goldencard b J: Mr Daniel Ellis 7 5/2F
    3. Kilbrew Boy silk
      1
      Kilbrew Boy J: Mr Charlie Case 7 6/1
Winning Trainer: John Groucott
Distances: 1 1/2, 22, 4 1/2
Runners: 6

15:50 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Imphal silk
    6
    Imphal J: Jamie Moore 2/1F
  2. Dynali silk
    7
    Dynali t J: William Kennedy 8/1
  3. Tip Top Cat silk
    1
    Tip Top Cat J: Liam Harrison 3 11/4
    1. Fraterculus silk
      8
      Fraterculus tp J: Ross Turner 5 9/1
    2. Top Drawer silk
      5
      Top Drawer J: Tom Buckley 5 25/1
    3. Ballymilan silk
      3
      Ballymilan p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
    4. Glen Mooar silk
      4
      Glen Mooar b J: Jack Quinlan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 1, 2 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

13:15 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Ballyshannon Rose silk
    2
    Ballyshannon Rose J: Donal McInerney 15/2
  2. The Sliding Rock silk
    8
    The Sliding Rock J: Davy Russell 5/2
  3. Coulonces silk
    5
    Coulonces J: Paul Cawley 7 33/1
    1. Brave Way silk
      3
      Brave Way J: Darragh O'Keeffe 4/6F
    2. Sean Says silk
      7
      Sean Says b J: J J Slevin 28/1
    3. Citizen's Army silk
      4
      Citizen's Army J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 50/1
    4. Sani Pass silk
      6
      Sani Pass J: Shane Fitzgerald 5 66/1
    5. Trees Valley silk
      9
      Trees Valley t J: Donagh Meyler 25/1
Winning Trainer: P G Fahey
Distances: 3, 3, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:38 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Shantou Sunset silk
    4
    Shantou Sunset p J: Tom O'Brien 5/2
  2. Doyen Queen silk
    7
    Doyen Queen J: Nick Scholfield 2/1F
  3. My Lady Grey silk
    6
    My Lady Grey p J: Brendan Powell 9/2
    1. Do Ya Feel Lucky silk
      5
      Do Ya Feel Lucky J: Tom Scudamore 5/2
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 9 1/2, 14
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 4

14:13 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Investment Manager silk
    8
    Investment Manager J: Brendan Powell 6/1
  2. Oscars Moonshine silk
    1
    Oscars Moonshine J: Harry Cobden 3/1
  3. Steady Away silk
    7
    Steady Away J: Ben Jones 15/8F
    1. Hogan's Height silk
      4
      Hogan's Height t J: Page Fuller 11/1
    2. Paricolor silk
      2
      Paricolor tb J: Fergus Gillard 3 13/2
    3. Nickelsonthedime silk
      5
      Nickelsonthedime J: Tom Scudamore 5/1
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 4 1/4, 2 1/2, 16
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

14:48 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Might I silk
    3
    Might I J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 10/11F
  2. Thunder Rock silk
    8
    Thunder Rock J: A P Heskin 3/1
  3. Triple Trade silk
    9
    Triple Trade J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 33/1
    1. Without A Doubt silk
      10
      Without A Doubt J: Rex Dingle 40/1
    2. Doran's Bridge silk
      2
      Doran's Bridge J: Ben Poste 50/1
    3. Halo Des Obeaux silk
      1
      Halo Des Obeaux J: Harry Cobden 3/1
    4. Nelsons Rock silk
      6
      Nelsons Rock J: Brendan Powell 25/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 11, 7, 12
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 7

15:23 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Arian silk
    2
    Arian tp J: Tom O'Brien 9/2
  2. Chinwag silk
    6
    Chinwag t J: Sean Bowen 8/1
  3. Tiquer silk
    4
    Tiquer J: Daryl Jacob 22/1
    1. Itacare silk
      10
      Itacare tp J: Tom Scudamore 11/1
    2. Entre Deux silk
      11
      Entre Deux t J: James Best 12/1
    3. Doitforthevillage silk
      9
      Doitforthevillage t J: Nick Scholfield 12/1
    4. Orrisdale silk
      3
      Orrisdale p J: Kevin Brogan 3 7/4F
    5. Colonel Custard silk
      5
      Colonel Custard J: David Prichard 5 7/2
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 4, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

15:58 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Ten Past Midnight silk
    11
    Ten Past Midnight p J: Patrick Cowley 5/2
  2. Alramz silk
    6
    Alramz J: Sean Houlihan 10/11F
  3. That Ole Chestnut silk
    7
    That Ole Chestnut h J: Lorcan Williams 15/2
    1. Whataboutwalt silk
      5
      Whataboutwalt ht J: David Prichard 80/1
    2. Richie Valentine silk
      8
      Richie Valentine tp J: Mitchell Bastyan 15/2
    3. Blistering Bob silk
      4
      Blistering Bob h J: Bryan Carver 12/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Keighley
Distances: 3/4, 6 1/2, 40
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 7

16:30 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Isla Di Milano silk
    11
    Isla Di Milano tp J: Connor Brace 11/1
  2. Leave My Alone silk
    9
    Leave My Alone t J: Brendan Powell 3/1F
  3. Cloud Formation silk
    1
    Cloud Formation J: Patrick Cowley 3 7/2
    1. Treacys Jim silk
      10
      Treacys Jim J: Caoilin Quinn 7 13/2
    2. Kingsmill Gin silk
      7
      Kingsmill Gin J: James Best 8/1
    3. Dorado Dollar silk
      12
      Dorado Dollar J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 100/30
    4. Clondaw Rigger silk
      5
      Clondaw Rigger t J: Ben Poste 15/2
Winning Trainer: John Flint
Distances: 20, 5, 28
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 5

17:05 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Knowwhentoholdem silk
    5
    Knowwhentoholdem J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 11/1
  2. Barest Of Margins silk
    1
    Barest Of Margins J: Jonathan Burke 3/1
  3. Astronomic View silk
    9
    Astronomic View J: Lucy Gardner 40/1
    1. Meechlands Magic silk
      6
      Meechlands Magic J: Nick Scholfield 22/1
    2. Almost Gotaway silk
      8
      Almost Gotaway J: Ben Jones 13/2
    3. Great Ocean silk
      3
      Great Ocean J: Tom O'Brien 9/4F
    4. Royal Myrrh silk
      14
      Royal Myrrh J: Fergus Gillard 3 150/1
    5. Hard Frost silk
      12
      Hard Frost J: Megan Nicholls 7/2
    6. Dellaway silk
      10
      Dellaway h J: Tom Scudamore 9/1
    7. Hoochygoochyman silk
      4
      Hoochygoochyman J: Conor Ring 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 3
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

13:55 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Kayf Hernando silk
    5
    Kayf Hernando J: Harry Skelton 5/1
  2. Mister Whitaker silk
    8
    Mister Whitaker J: Brian Hughes 8/13F
  3. High Moon silk
    4
    High Moon J: Henry Brooke 50/1
    1. Ritson silk
      9
      Ritson J: Nathan Moscrop 3 28/1
    2. Glentruan silk
      1
      Glentruan t J: Gavin Sheehan 100/30
    3. Everyday Champagne silk
      2
      Everyday Champagne J: Danny McMenamin 16/1
    4. Largy Fix silk
      7
      Largy Fix t J: Harry Reed 33/1
    5. Warriors Story silk
      10
      Warriors Story J: Sean Quinlan 40/1
    6. Dat'shallot silk
      11
      Dat'shallot J: Conor O'Farrell 200/1
    7. Filou D'Anjou silk
      3
      Filou D'Anjou J: John Kington 250/1
    8. Landacre Bridge silk
      6
      Landacre Bridge J: Jamie Hamilton 33/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: nk, 11, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

14:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Hardy Du Seuil silk
    5
    Hardy Du Seuil J: Gavin Sheehan 100/30
  2. Tupelo Mississippi silk
    4
    Tupelo Mississippi J: Brian Hughes 1/5F
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 7 1/2
Runners: 2 | Non Runners: 3

15:05 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Quinta Do Mar silk
    2
    Quinta Do Mar J: Luca Morgan 5 11/4
  2. Onehundredpercent silk
    7
    Onehundredpercent J: Brian Hughes 5/2F
  3. Red Missile silk
    5
    Red Missile p J: Derek Fox 11/1
    1. Frightened Rabbit silk
      6
      Frightened Rabbit J: Danny McMenamin 11/1
    2. Joie De Vivre silk
      9
      Joie De Vivre J: Sean Quinlan 8/1
    3. Hello Judge silk
      3
      Hello Judge t J: Jamie Hamilton 14/1
    4. Itsnotyouitsme silk
      1
      Itsnotyouitsme t J: Ross Chapman 20/1
    5. The Navigator silk
      8
      The Navigator J: Conor O'Farrell 9/2
    6. Ashoka silk
      4
      Ashoka J: Harry Skelton 18/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 4 3/4, 6, 1/2
Runners: 9

15:40 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Generator City silk
    6
    Generator City tp J: Sean Quinlan 5/1
  2. Speak Of The Devil silk
    5
    Speak Of The Devil tp J: Stephen Mulqueen 9/2
  3. Present Chief silk
    2
    Present Chief J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3/1J
    1. Oscar Montel silk
      1
      Oscar Montel b J: Brian Hughes 3/1J
    2. Lough Derg Farmer silk
      7
      Lough Derg Farmer p J: Thomas Willmott 5 14/1
    3. Louis' Vac Pouch silk
      4
      Louis' Vac Pouch J: Ross Chapman 6/1
    4. Mance Rayder silk
      3
      Mance Rayder tb J: Jamie Hamilton 11/1
Winning Trainer: Barry Leavy
Distances: 1, 14, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Kilbrook silk
    3
    Kilbrook p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/2
  2. Dino Boy silk
    1
    Dino Boy J: Conor O'Farrell 100/30
  3. The Paddy Pie silk
    4
    The Paddy Pie J: Ryan Mania 4/1
    1. Palixandre silk
      10
      Palixandre ht J: Jonathan England 5/4F
    2. Thatbeatsbanagher silk
      5
      Thatbeatsbanagher J: Alain Cawley 28/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: nse, 2 1/4, 28
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 7

16:50 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Rickety Gate silk
    9
    Rickety Gate J: Sean Quinlan 4/1
  2. On Springs silk
    3
    On Springs p J: Luca Morgan 5 3/1F
  3. Kiss My Face silk
    1
    Kiss My Face J: Brian Hughes 17/2
    1. On We Go silk
      13
      On We Go v J: Conor O'Farrell 14/1
    2. Coral Blue silk
      6
      Coral Blue J: Alain Cawley 11/1
    3. Amma Lord silk
      10
      Amma Lord t J: Nathan Moscrop 3 40/1
    4. Contrebasse silk
      2
      Contrebasse b J: Jamie Hamilton 7/1
    5. Raddle And Hum silk
      4
      Raddle And Hum h J: Miss Becky Smith 3 9/1
    6. Kitty's Cove silk
      14
      Kitty's Cove J: Danny McMenamin 66/1
    7. You Some Boy silk
      8
      You Some Boy J: Henry Brooke 11/1
    8. Pistol silk
      11
      Pistol J: Mr John Dixon 7 25/1
    9. Ballycrystal silk
      5
      Ballycrystal J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 25/1
    10. Elusive Red silk
      12
      Elusive Red p J: Craig Nichol 13/2
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 3 1/4, 6, 3
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Headscarf Lil silk
    5
    Headscarf Lil J: Sean Quinlan 100/30F
  2. Brickadank silk
    9
    Brickadank J: Miss Becky Smith 3 13/2
  3. Fernhill Dane silk
    8
    Fernhill Dane J: Nathan Moscrop 3 14/1
    1. Paddy The Panda silk
      7
      Paddy The Panda J: Alain Cawley 25/1
    2. Fernhill Lad silk
      10
      Fernhill Lad t J: Conor O'Farrell 15/2
    3. Calliope silk
      2
      Calliope J: Danny McMenamin 9/2
    4. Very Patient silk
      1
      Very Patient J: Ryan Mania 16/1
    5. Lissen To The Lady silk
      6
      Lissen To The Lady J: Miss J Walton 7 15/2
    6. Arkyn silk
      3
      Arkyn p J: Thomas Willmott 5 20/1
    7. Crakehall Lad silk
      13
      Crakehall Lad b J: John Kington 28/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 13
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

17:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Beauzon silk
    9 (3)
    Beauzon J: Jason Watson 15/2
  2. Poet silk
    7 (6)
    Poet J: David Egan 7/1
  3. Never In Fourth silk
    12 (4)
    Never In Fourth J: George Rooke 3 12/1
    1. Rhinoplasty silk
      8 (5)
      Rhinoplasty J: Sam James 11/2
    2. Sienna Bonnie silk
      6 (7)
      Sienna Bonnie p J: Hector Crouch 12/1
    3. Trail Hawk silk
      10 (2)
      Trail Hawk b J: Martin Dwyer 5/2F
    4. Maybury silk
      4 (9)
      Maybury b J: Joe Fanning 9/1
    5. Lovely Mana silk
      1 (1)
      Lovely Mana J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
    6. La Feile silk
      5 (8)
      La Feile J: Connor Murtagh 3 10/1
    7. Thunder Buzz silk
      11 (10)
      Thunder Buzz J: Darragh Keenan 33/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Secret Moment silk
    1 (8)
    Secret Moment tv J: Marco Ghiani 11/4F
  2. Port Noir silk
    10 (11)
    Port Noir t J: Darragh Keenan 22/1
  3. Brunel Charm silk
    4 (12)
    Brunel Charm p J: David Egan 10/1
    1. Katheefa silk
      3 (9)
      Katheefa J: James Sullivan 33/1
    2. First Lott silk
      6 (3)
      First Lott J: Richard Kingscote 18/1
    3. Al Qaasim silk
      11 (10)
      Al Qaasim J: Jason Watson 16/1
    4. Harry Love silk
      5 (2)
      Harry Love J: Alan Persse 5 13/2
    5. Duty Beyond silk
      12 (1)
      Duty Beyond h J: Callum Shepherd 100/30
    6. Matamua silk
      8 (7)
      Matamua h J: P J McDonald 22/1
    7. Onaraggatip silk
      7 (5)
      Onaraggatip v J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
    8. Fieldsman silk
      9 (6)
      Fieldsman J: Mollie Phillips 5 8/1
    9. Frow silk
      2 (4)
      Frow J: Ray Dawson 11/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 2, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 12

18:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Red Phantom silk
    7 (3)
    Red Phantom J: David Probert 25/1
  2. Mumcat silk
    12 (4)
    Mumcat J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
  3. Fylde Coast silk
    4 (7)
    Fylde Coast J: Tony Hamilton 14/1
    1. Almodovar Del Rio silk
      1 (2)
      Almodovar Del Rio J: P J McDonald 10/1
    2. Mount Kosciuszko silk
      5 (1)
      Mount Kosciuszko J: Jamie Spencer 12/1
    3. Atlantic Heart silk
      9 (11)
      Atlantic Heart J: Jack Mitchell 5/1
    4. Eesha Meesh silk
      10 (10)
      Eesha Meesh J: Marco Ghiani 13/8F
    5. Petite Joe silk
      6 (6)
      Petite Joe J: Rob Hornby 22/1
    6. Sirius White silk
      8 (9)
      Sirius White J: Darragh Keenan 125/1
    7. Copperplate silk
      3 (12)
      Copperplate J: David Egan 80/1
    8. City Of Life silk
      2 (5)
      City Of Life J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2
    9. Mucuna silk
      11 (8)
      Mucuna J: Kieran O'Neill 100/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Todd
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

18:30 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Odisseo silk
    5 (4)
    Odisseo J: Andrea Atzeni 6/1
  2. Haunted Dream silk
    7 (3)
    Haunted Dream J: Oisin Murphy 6/5F
  3. Iconic Look silk
    3 (7)
    Iconic Look J: Adam Farragher 5 9/1
    1. Uncs silk
      6 (2)
      Uncs J: Rossa Ryan 33/1
    2. Astaroth silk
      1 (5)
      Astaroth J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 11/2
    3. Refai silk
      8 (6)
      Refai J: David Egan 12/1
    4. Flaming Lord silk
      4 (1)
      Flaming Lord J: George Wood 11/1
    5. Devasboy silk
      2 (8)
      Devasboy J: Joe Fanning 11/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 1, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

19:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Upton Park silk
    8 (3)
    Upton Park J: Oisin Murphy 5/2
  2. Outsmart silk
    5 (5)
    Outsmart J: Ben Robinson 10/1
  3. Pavlodar silk
    7 (1)
    Pavlodar J: Hector Crouch 11/8F
    1. Muzaffar silk
      4 (4)
      Muzaffar J: Tony Hamilton 16/1
    2. Loudspeaker silk
      3 (6)
      Loudspeaker J: Callum Shepherd 10/1
    3. Pangloss silk
      6 (7)
      Pangloss J: Martin Harley 66/1
    4. Foden silk
      1 (8)
      Foden J: Liam Browne 7 13/2
    5. Ask Peter silk
      9 (9)
      Ask Peter J: Joe Fanning 20/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: nse, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1