13:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Silver Kitten silk
    1 (2)
    Silver Kitten J: Joe Fanning 7/2
  2. Canterbury Bell silk
    2 (7)
    Canterbury Bell J: Tom Marquand 10/1
  3. More Diamonds silk
    4 (4)
    More Diamonds J: William Buick 11/2
    1. Scotch Mist silk
      8 (8)
      Scotch Mist J: Dylan Hogan 80/1
    2. You're On Mute silk
      9 (1)
      You're On Mute J: Jack Mitchell 50/1
    3. Lila Girl silk
      3 (5)
      Lila Girl J: Andrea Atzeni 11/4F
    4. Trois Vallees silk
      6 (10)
      Trois Vallees J: Ryan Moore 9/2
    5. Centrallia silk
      7 (6)
      Centrallia J: Rob Hornby 5/1
    6. Crafty Mistress silk
      10 (9)
      Crafty Mistress J: Hayley Turner 28/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: shd, nk, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Indy Moon silk
    3 (6)
    Indy Moon J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
  2. Abalone Pearl silk
    1 (2)
    Abalone Pearl J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/2
  3. Capuchinero silk
    5 (7)
    Capuchinero J: Jack Mitchell 9/1
    1. Sound Angela silk
      7 (5)
      Sound Angela J: Jefferson Smith 6/1
    2. Chips And Rice silk
      6 (8)
      Chips And Rice J: Andrea Atzeni 7/2
    3. Ellen Clacy silk
      9 (9)
      Ellen Clacy J: Nicola Currie 33/1
    4. Tosca Time silk
      8 (1)
      Tosca Time J: P J McDonald 12/1
    5. Hither silk
      2 (4)
      Hither J: Rob Hornby 9/4F
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Claymore silk
    4 (1)
    Claymore J: Joe Fanning 13/2
  2. Noble Order silk
    11 (6)
    Noble Order J: William Buick 13/8F
  3. My Prospero silk
    10 (2)
    My Prospero J: Tom Marquand 100/30
    1. Swatch silk
      12 (9)
      Swatch J: Darragh Keenan 18/1
    2. Enzos Angel silk
      5 (3)
      Enzos Angel J: P J McDonald 16/1
    3. Applaud Now silk
      1 (8)
      Applaud Now J: Adam Kirby 12/1
    4. Away Wit Da Fairys silk
      2 (5)
      Away Wit Da Fairys J: Silvestre De Sousa 150/1
    5. The Mouse King silk
      14 (4)
      The Mouse King J: Dylan Hogan 200/1
    6. Mr Big Stuff silk
      9 (14)
      Mr Big Stuff h J: Angus Villiers 3 40/1
    7. Bizarre Law silk
      3 (10)
      Bizarre Law J: Rob Hornby 18/1
    8. It Is Now silk
      7 (12)
      It Is Now J: Andrea Atzeni 17/2
    9. Fearless Bay silk
      6 (13)
      Fearless Bay J: Jim Crowley 11/1
    10. The Mad Monk silk
      13 (11)
      The Mad Monk J: Hayley Turner 200/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Chapple-Hyam
Distances: 4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. New London silk
    6 (9)
    New London J: William Buick 5/2F
  2. Soul Stopper silk
    7 (4)
    Soul Stopper J: Andrea Atzeni 10/1
  3. Laatansa silk
    3 (7)
    Laatansa J: Jim Crowley 16/5
    1. Wholeofthemoon silk
      8 (5)
      Wholeofthemoon J: Ryan Moore 4/1
    2. Queens Ballet silk
      10 (10)
      Queens Ballet J: P J McDonald 20/1
    3. Luis Fernando silk
      4 (3)
      Luis Fernando J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    4. Delphinus silk
      9 (1)
      Delphinus p J: Kieran Shoemark 8/1
    5. March Moon silk
      5 (2)
      March Moon J: Adam Kirby 15/2
    6. Anger Management silk
      2 (6)
      Anger Management J: Darragh Keenan 200/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Wind Your Neck In silk
    2 (8)
    Wind Your Neck In J: Ryan Moore 5/6F
  2. Aegis Power silk
    6 (5)
    Aegis Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2
  3. Never No Trouble silk
    8 (3)
    Never No Trouble J: Adam Farragher 5 16/1
    1. Reel Of Fortune silk
      9 (6)
      Reel Of Fortune J: Jimmy Quinn 200/1
    2. Highland Premiere silk
      3 (9)
      Highland Premiere J: Joe Fanning 9/2
    3. Single Minded silk
      7 (4)
      Single Minded J: Nicola Currie 9/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1, 12, 8
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

15:50 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Bashkirova silk
    2 (2)
    Bashkirova J: Tom Marquand 2/1F
  2. Madame Tantzy silk
    5 (10)
    Madame Tantzy b J: Georgia Dobie 3 13/2
  3. Random Harvest silk
    6 (7)
    Random Harvest J: William Buick 4/1
    1. Goddess Of Fire silk
      9 (5)
      Goddess Of Fire J: Darragh Keenan 18/1
    2. Widaad silk
      10 (3)
      Widaad J: Nicola Currie 9/2
    3. Country Pyle silk
      8 (4)
      Country Pyle J: Martin Dwyer 11/2
    4. Professional Widow silk
      7 (6)
      Professional Widow J: Angus Villiers 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, nse
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

16:25 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Juan Bermudez silk
    3 (6)
    Juan Bermudez J: Andrea Atzeni 40/1
  2. The Gadget Man silk
    11 (14)
    The Gadget Man J: Rob Hornby 8/1
  3. Walk Of Stars silk
    13 (4)
    Walk Of Stars J: Adam Kirby 11/4
    1. Later Darling silk
      5 (2)
      Later Darling J: Dougie Costello 150/1
    2. Nahri silk
      7 (12)
      Nahri J: Jim Crowley 5/2F
    3. King Of Ice silk
      4 (8)
      King Of Ice J: Tom Marquand 6/1
    4. Lady Hamilton silk
      14 (3)
      Lady Hamilton J: P J McDonald 14/1
    5. Perseus Way silk
      1 (11)
      Perseus Way J: William Buick 100/30
    6. Purple Reign silk
      9 (10)
      Purple Reign J: Kieran Shoemark 100/1
    7. Moonlit Warrior silk
      6 (13)
      Moonlit Warrior J: Dylan Hogan 100/1
    8. Another Odyssey silk
      2 (1)
      Another Odyssey J: Jack Mitchell 200/1
    9. Togai silk
      12 (5)
      Togai J: Joe Fanning 22/1
    10. Storm Asset silk
      10 (7)
      Storm Asset J: Hayley Turner 300/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Lawful Command silk
    11 (18)
    Lawful Command J: Louis Steward 17/2
  2. Fourshadesofsilver silk
    12 (19)
    Fourshadesofsilver J: Darragh Keenan 22/1
  3. Rollajam silk
    6 (4)
    Rollajam J: P J McDonald 12/1
    1. Devaste silk
      5 (8)
      Devaste J: Hayley Turner 7/1C
    2. Adjudicator silk
      8 (16)
      Adjudicator J: Jack Mitchell 12/1
    3. Ibn Aldar silk
      9 (11)
      Ibn Aldar J: Kieran Shoemark 7/1C
    4. Bolton Abbey silk
      1 (10)
      Bolton Abbey p J: Mark Crehan 3 7/1C
    5. Convection silk
      14 (12)
      Convection J: Ryan Moore 7/1C
    6. Amiga Meu silk
      7 (2)
      Amiga Meu J: Andrea Atzeni 18/1
    7. Larkin silk
      16 (20)
      Larkin t J: Jane Elliott 28/1
    8. Wild Mountain silk
      4 (1)
      Wild Mountain J: William Buick 11/1
    9. Art Expert silk
      19 (3)
      Art Expert p J: Tom Marquand 25/1
    10. Bulleit silk
      20 (17)
      Bulleit J: Silvestre De Sousa 40/1
    11. Siraju silk
      18 (7)
      Siraju J: Nicola Currie 12/1
    12. Brilliant News silk
      2 (15)
      Brilliant News J: George Rooke 3 10/1
    13. Nikki's Girl silk
      15 (9)
      Nikki's Girl J: Jim Crowley 22/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Meehan
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 4

13:08 Worcester

Full Result
  1. The Toojumpa silk
    4
    The Toojumpa J: Liam Harrison 3 5/6F
  2. Ballybough Nora silk
    2
    Ballybough Nora t J: Ben Godfrey 6/1
  3. Massini's Dream silk
    1
    Massini's Dream J: Jack Tudor 3 5/2
    1. Ocean Voyage silk
      3
      Ocean Voyage tp J: Charlie Todd 3 13/2
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 4

13:38 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Magic Dancer silk
    5
    Magic Dancer tp J: Richard Patrick 8/1
  2. Not Available silk
    1
    Not Available tb J: Stan Sheppard 14/1
  3. When You're Ready silk
    2
    When You're Ready J: Kevin Brogan 3 3/1F
    1. Out On The Tear silk
      7
      Out On The Tear J: Charlie Todd 3 17/2
    2. Across The Line silk
      3
      Across The Line J: Harry Skelton 100/30
    3. Bannister silk
      8
      Bannister h J: Jonathan Burke 7/1
    4. Doukarov silk
      4
      Doukarov h J: Harry Bannister 16/1
    5. Statuario silk
      9
      Statuario t J: Sean Bowen 12/1
    6. Demopolis silk
      10
      Demopolis t J: Tom O'Brien 13/2
    7. Equus Millar silk
      6
      Equus Millar J: William Kennedy 40/1
Winning Trainer: Kerry Lee
Distances: 10, 1, 2
Runners: 10

14:13 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Saint Palais silk
    11
    Saint Palais J: Harry Bannister 5/2F
  2. Velasco silk
    10
    Velasco J: Jonathan Burke 8/1
  3. Hawthorn Cottage silk
    2
    Hawthorn Cottage p J: Jack Quinlan 18/1
    1. Exod'ela silk
      5
      Exod'ela J: Tom O'Brien 11/1
    2. Gulliver Collonges silk
      4
      Gulliver Collonges J: William Kennedy 28/1
    3. Jobsonfire silk
      6
      Jobsonfire J: Alan Johns 40/1
    4. Present Ranger silk
      3
      Present Ranger t J: Harry Skelton 20/1
    5. The Macon Lugnatic silk
      1
      The Macon Lugnatic J: David Bass 14/1
    6. Coral silk
      9
      Coral J: Liam Harrison 3 3/1
    7. Wigglesworth silk
      8
      Wigglesworth b J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/2
    8. Anax silk
      7
      Anax J: Sean Bowen 10/1
Winning Trainer: Richard J Bandey
Distances: 3 3/4, 14, 9
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:48 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Onethreefivenotout silk
    3
    Onethreefivenotout J: Harry Cobden 6/4F
  2. Lady Jane P silk
    2
    Lady Jane P J: Paddy Brennan 12/1
  3. Doyouknowwhatimean silk
    7
    Doyouknowwhatimean J: Harry Skelton 6/1
    1. Hobb's Delight silk
      1
      Hobb's Delight J: Harry Reed 25/1
    2. Tchoupinminzac silk
      11
      Tchoupinminzac J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
    3. Sulbrick silk
      5
      Sulbrick J: Alex Edwards 3 16/1
    4. Langley Hundred silk
      9
      Langley Hundred t J: Tom O'Brien 7/1
    5. Robbie Dazzler silk
      10
      Robbie Dazzler J: Tom Scudamore 25/1
    6. Herecomeshogan silk
      8
      Herecomeshogan J: James Best 16/1
    7. Schiaparelli Teddy silk
      4
      Schiaparelli Teddy h J: Harrison Beswick 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 3/4, 2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:23 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Hugos New Horse silk
    8
    Hugos New Horse J: Harry Cobden 3/1
  2. Chancycourt silk
    3
    Chancycourt J: Paddy Brennan 11/4F
  3. Hooky Street silk
    4
    Hooky Street J: Mr James King 3 20/1
    1. Methody silk
      9
      Methody J: Jonathan Burke 6/1
    2. Cabayo Lord George silk
      2
      Cabayo Lord George J: Fergus Gregory 3 125/1
    3. Cheating Jack silk
      7
      Cheating Jack J: Nico de Boinville 4/1
    4. Tantoli silk
      11
      Tantoli J: David Bass 7/2
    5. Red Brae Rainy May silk
      5
      Red Brae Rainy May J: Charlie Deutsch 200/1
    6. Mitchell Street silk
      10
      Mitchell Street J: Sean Houlihan 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1/2, 9 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:58 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Bigbadmattie silk
    8
    Bigbadmattie t J: Tom Bellamy 7/2J
  2. London Eye silk
    6
    London Eye J: Jack Tudor 3 11/1
  3. Roque It silk
    3
    Roque It t J: Harry Cobden 11/2
    1. Mr Tambourine Man silk
      5
      Mr Tambourine Man tp J: Tom Scudamore 11/2
    2. Brief Ambition silk
      2
      Brief Ambition tp J: Paddy Brennan 7/2J
    3. Taste The Fear silk
      1
      Taste The Fear J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/2
    4. Trooper Jones silk
      9
      Trooper Jones J: Alex Edwards 3 14/1
    5. Fantomas silk
      7
      Fantomas J: Eddie Edge 10 40/1
    6. Ultimate Getaway silk
      4
      Ultimate Getaway tp J: Liam Harrison 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 8 1/2, 1, 2 1/2
Runners: 9

16:33 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Ucanaver silk
    12
    Ucanaver t J: Rex Dingle 8/11F
  2. Malaita silk
    7
    Malaita J: Alex Edwards 3 2/1
  3. Rebel Roxy silk
    9
    Rebel Roxy J: Nick Slatter 5 14/1
    1. She's So Lovely silk
      10
      She's So Lovely J: Harry Skelton 14/1
    2. I Will Follow Her silk
      4
      I Will Follow Her h J: Lee Edwards 10/1
    3. Luckello silk
      5
      Luckello J: David England 80/1
    4. The Wild Wild Sea silk
      11
      The Wild Wild Sea J: Henry Brooke 33/1
    5. Nabvutika silk
      8
      Nabvutika h J: Fergus Gillard 3 66/1
    6. Lucky Monarch silk
      6
      Lucky Monarch J: Charlie Deutsch 200/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 7 1/2, 15, 9
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 4

17:05 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Fair Frontieres silk
    2
    Fair Frontieres J: David Bass 5/4F
  2. His Oscar silk
    3
    His Oscar J: Sean Bowen 4/1
  3. Tea For Free silk
    10
    Tea For Free J: Paul O'Brien 7/1
    1. Night In Manhattan silk
      7
      Night In Manhattan t J: Harry Skelton 14/1
    2. Holy Gunner silk
      4
      Holy Gunner J: Charlie Deutsch 50/1
    3. Dan's Chosen silk
      1
      Dan's Chosen J: Tom O'Brien 11/2
    4. Sir Jack West silk
      9
      Sir Jack West J: Fergus Gregory 3 25/1
    5. Le Grand Lion silk
      5
      Le Grand Lion J: Nico de Boinville 15/2
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 41, 3 3/4, 60
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

13:15 Navan

Full Result
  1. Tosen Wish silk
    9 (9)
    Tosen Wish J: Ronan Whelan 100/30
  2. Neo Soul silk
    6 (6)
    Neo Soul J: Colin Keane 2/1
  3. Life In Colour silk
    12 (1)
    Life In Colour J: Rory Cleary 6/1
    1. Past Time silk
      14 (10)
      Past Time J: Leigh Roche 15/8F
    2. Moe Sedway silk
      5 (12)
      Moe Sedway J: Chris Hayes 50/1
    3. Secret Magician silk
      7 (14)
      Secret Magician J: Wayne Lordan 17/2
    4. Carna Blue silk
      10 (4)
      Carna Blue J: Melanie Horsman 10 250/1
    5. Dane Fete silk
      2 (2)
      Dane Fete J: Gary Carroll 14/1
    6. Clarinbridge silk
      11 (7)
      Clarinbridge J: Cian MacRedmond 5 66/1
    7. Little Dreamer silk
      4 (8)
      Little Dreamer t J: Robert Whearty 7 66/1
    8. Nyla Rua silk
      13 (11)
      Nyla Rua J: Declan McDonogh 125/1
    9. Leitrim Glory silk
      3 (3)
      Leitrim Glory J: Gavin Ryan 66/1
    10. Aplaud silk
      1 (13)
      Aplaud J: Jonathan Moore 250/1
Winning Trainer: Takashi Kodama
Distances: nk, 2, 4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Navan

Full Result
  1. Cleveleys silk
    1 (4)
    Cleveleys b J: W J Lee 16/1
  2. Drummond Warrior silk
    17 (5)
    Drummond Warrior b J: Sorcha Woods 7 40/1
  3. Mogwli silk
    5 (23)
    Mogwli b J: Dillon Butler 10 14/1
    1. Teddy Boy silk
      20 (3)
      Teddy Boy p J: Chris Hayes 9/1
    2. Breakfast Club silk
      11 (1)
      Breakfast Club tp J: Jake Coen 10 25/1
    3. Hell Left Loose silk
      15 (15)
      Hell Left Loose t J: Joe Doyle 15/2
    4. Linus Larrabee silk
      6 (20)
      Linus Larrabee tb J: Declan McDonogh 11/1
    5. Doonard Prince silk
      22 (7)
      Doonard Prince b J: Nathan Crosse 3 33/1
    6. Seven Worlds silk
      21 (18)
      Seven Worlds tb J: Jamie Powell 7 50/1
    7. Intervention silk
      14 (11)
      Intervention p J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 11/2
    8. Indian Raj silk
      4 (17)
      Indian Raj t J: Jonathan Moore 33/1
    9. Aloysius Lilius silk
      3 (12)
      Aloysius Lilius tp J: Colin Keane 16/1
    10. Coffeemeanscoffee silk
      16 (19)
      Coffeemeanscoffee J: Killian Leonard 4/1F
    11. Curraheen Princess silk
      12 (16)
      Curraheen Princess J: Gavin Ryan 8/1
    12. Enter The Red silk
      19 (2)
      Enter The Red b J: Leigh Roche 40/1
    13. Royal Hideaway silk
      23 (8)
      Royal Hideaway tb J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 125/1
    14. Memsie silk
      13 (14)
      Memsie tp J: Luke McAteer 5 80/1
    15. Sagittarius Rising silk
      7 (6)
      Sagittarius Rising tp J: Cillian McConnell 10 50/1
    16. Missemma silk
      9 (13)
      Missemma p J: Shane Foley 9/1
    17. Violet Warda silk
      2 (9)
      Violet Warda h J: Gary Halpin 66/1
    18. Seanjohnsilver silk
      18 (10)
      Seanjohnsilver t J: Gary Carroll 100/1
Winning Trainer: K J Condon
Distances: shd, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 21 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Navan

Full Result
  1. Elanora silk
    4 (4)
    Elanora b J: W J Lee 15/8F
  2. Mickey The Steel silk
    3 (2)
    Mickey The Steel t J: Joe Doyle 9/2
  3. Notoriously Risky silk
    10 (7)
    Notoriously Risky p J: Mark Enright 9/4
    1. Ginsburg silk
      5 (3)
      Ginsburg p J: Declan McDonogh 15/2
    2. Inishmot Prince silk
      2 (1)
      Inishmot Prince J: Colin Keane 14/1
    3. Haemje silk
      6 (10)
      Haemje t J: Ronan Whelan 10/1
    4. Fool Proof silk
      1 (5)
      Fool Proof J: Leigh Roche 14/1
    5. Kaswarah silk
      8 (9)
      Kaswarah J: Gavin Ryan 150/1
    6. Lady Liza silk
      9 (6)
      Lady Liza J: Chris Hayes 25/1
    7. Inis Glora silk
      7 (8)
      Inis Glora t J: Robert Whearty 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: M C Grassick
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 2 1/2
Runners: 10

14:55 Navan

Full Result
  1. Huddle Up silk
    8 (4)
    Huddle Up J: Nathan Crosse 3 3/1F
  2. Pretty Boy Floyd silk
    1 (12)
    Pretty Boy Floyd b J: Colin Keane 6/1
  3. Mi Esperanza silk
    3 (9)
    Mi Esperanza J: Shane Foley 12/1
    1. Gordon Bennett silk
      11 (13)
      Gordon Bennett J: Gary Carroll 4/1
    2. Only Jack silk
      15 (3)
      Only Jack b J: N G McCullagh 100/1
    3. Shabaaby silk
      7 (7)
      Shabaaby v J: Donagh O'Connor 33/1
    4. Swift Flight silk
      4 (10)
      Swift Flight t J: W J Lee 11/2
    5. Iva Batt silk
      9 (6)
      Iva Batt J: Seamie Heffernan 20/1
    6. Art Of Unity silk
      5 (2)
      Art Of Unity J: Gary Halpin 20/1
    7. Tide Of Time silk
      2 (8)
      Tide Of Time J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 11/2
    8. Hathiq silk
      12 (5)
      Hathiq tp J: Rory Cleary 33/1
    9. The Peckhampouncer silk
      14 (11)
      The Peckhampouncer tp J: J Cleary 7 12/1
    10. Ecclesiastical silk
      10 (15)
      Ecclesiastical J: James Ryan 10 12/1
Winning Trainer: W McCreery
Distances: shd, 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: