13:00 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Animore silk
    5
    Animore J: Conor O'Farrell 7/4F
  2. Grand Morning silk
    2
    Grand Morning tp J: Stephen Mulqueen 15/2
  3. Methodtothemadness silk
    4
    Methodtothemadness t J: Derek Fox 11/4
    1. Spider's Bite silk
      3
      Spider's Bite tp J: Sean Bowen 12/1
    2. On The Wild Side silk
      1
      On The Wild Side J: Charlie Hammond 5/2
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 4, 4 1/4, 44
Runners: 5

13:35 Hexham

Full Result
  1. It's Good To Laugh silk
    1
    It's Good To Laugh J: Sean Quinlan 8/13F
  2. Readysteadybeau silk
    3
    Readysteadybeau J: Stephen Mulqueen 9/1
  3. Twoshotsoftequila silk
    7
    Twoshotsoftequila h J: Nathan Moscrop 3 12/1
    1. Thunder In Milan silk
      4
      Thunder In Milan J: Derek Fox 9/2
    2. Hildenley silk
      6
      Hildenley t J: Jamie Hamilton 11/1
    3. Easter In Milan silk
      2
      Easter In Milan J: Ross Chapman 10/1
    4. Mableable silk
      8
      Mableable J: Callum Bewley 28/1
    5. Miss Mistral silk
      9
      Miss Mistral J: Sam Coltherd 80/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 10, 3 1/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Hexham

Full Result
  1. For Jim silk
    2
    For Jim v J: Sean Quinlan 16/5
  2. Classical Milano silk
    6
    Classical Milano v J: Jonathon Bewley 3 6/1
  3. Real Armani silk
    4
    Real Armani t J: Ross Chapman 9/4F
    1. Buddha Scheme silk
      1
      Buddha Scheme tp J: Derek Fox 11/2
    2. Scoop The Pot silk
      3
      Scoop The Pot J: Alain Cawley 12/1
    3. Gentleman Farmer silk
      7
      Gentleman Farmer p J: Conor O'Farrell 4/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 1/2, 4, 7
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Justatenner silk
    4
    Justatenner h J: Harry Reed 5/2F
  2. Happy Hollow silk
    3
    Happy Hollow J: Sean Quinlan 100/30
  3. Sheriff Garrett silk
    2
    Sheriff Garrett tb J: Jamie Hamilton 100/30
    1. Sutton Manor silk
      8
      Sutton Manor p J: Stephen Mulqueen 22/1
    2. Dolly Dancer silk
      9
      Dolly Dancer t J: Callum Bewley 6/1
    3. Dakota Beat silk
      1
      Dakota Beat t J: Thomas Dowson 6/1
    4. Sastruga silk
      6
      Sastruga t J: Conor O'Farrell 20/1
Winning Trainer: Tristan Davidson
Distances: 3 1/4, 6 1/2, 5
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Mr Jackman silk
    4
    Mr Jackman J: Sean Bowen 6/4F
  2. Sounds Russian silk
    5
    Sounds Russian J: Jamie Hamilton 7/4
  3. Camp Belan silk
    1
    Camp Belan J: Derek Fox 9/2
    1. Thornton Le Clay silk
      6
      Thornton Le Clay tb J: Tom Midgley 7 25/1
    2. Trouble Shooter silk
      7
      Trouble Shooter J: Conor O'Farrell 16/1
    3. Choctaw Brave silk
      2
      Choctaw Brave J: Harry Reed 16/1
    4. Erudit silk
      3
      Erudit J: William Shanahan 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 7, 11, 15
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Graystown silk
    3
    Graystown tp J: Sam Coltherd 100/30F
  2. Muroor silk
    8
    Muroor b J: Thomas Dowson 12/1
  3. Follow Your Fire silk
    2
    Follow Your Fire p J: Sean Quinlan 4/1
    1. Rapid Raider silk
      6
      Rapid Raider J: Stephen Mulqueen 10/1
    2. Champion Chase silk
      7
      Champion Chase b J: Danny McMenamin 9/1
    3. Hungry Tiger silk
      5
      Hungry Tiger J: Jonathon Bewley 3 15/2
    4. Captain Cobajay silk
      1
      Captain Cobajay p J: Jamie Hamilton 13/2
    5. First Revolution silk
      4
      First Revolution t J: Callum Bewley 9/2
Winning Trainer: Stuart Coltherd
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 8

16:30 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Fiadh silk
    8
    Fiadh J: Oakley Brown 5 9/2
  2. Melvich Bay silk
    9
    Melvich Bay J: Henry Brooke 25/1
  3. Dear Alix silk
    1
    Dear Alix J: William Kennedy 5/1
    1. Jack Of All Shapes silk
      2
      Jack Of All Shapes t J: Sean Quinlan 10/1
    2. Big Changes silk
      3
      Big Changes J: Thomas Dowson 7/1
    3. Khadaash silk
      4
      Khadaash J: Sean Bowen 2/1F
    4. Mrindependant silk
      5
      Mrindependant t J: Stephen Mulqueen 66/1
    5. Rocket Robbo silk
      7
      Rocket Robbo J: Adam Wedge 4/1
    6. One Year Out silk
      6
      One Year Out J: Alison Johnson 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Grant
Distances: 3/4, 4 1/2, 6
Runners: 9

13:05 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Eastern Wind silk
    6 (6)
    Eastern Wind J: Robert Whearty 7 5/1
  2. Joe Masseria silk
    2 (5)
    Joe Masseria J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 13/2
  3. Princess Azure silk
    3 (2)
    Princess Azure J: Shane Foley 5/1
    1. Chestnutter silk
      5 (4)
      Chestnutter J: Chris Hayes 8/13F
    2. Stormy Sunday silk
      7 (8)
      Stormy Sunday J: Rory Cleary 22/1
    3. Kalka River silk
      1 (1)
      Kalka River J: Gary Halpin 150/1
    4. Stormy Duchess silk
      4 (3)
      Stormy Duchess J: J M Sheridan 3 16/1
    5. Waiere Falls silk
      8 (7)
      Waiere Falls J: Killian Leonard 200/1
Winning Trainer: T G McCourt
Distances: 2 1/4, 4, 4
Runners: 8

13:40 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Royal Blend silk
    12 (6)
    Royal Blend J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 EvensF
  2. The Pocket Flyer silk
    13 (11)
    The Pocket Flyer J: Nathan Crosse 3 33/1
  3. Inveterate silk
    9 (15)
    Inveterate J: Kevin Manning 12/1
    1. Arctician silk
      2 (8)
      Arctician v J: W J Lee 2/1
    2. Due North silk
      3 (13)
      Due North J: Robbie Colgan 16/1
    3. Zerinda silk
      14 (10)
      Zerinda J: Rory Cleary 15/2
    4. Maymoon silk
      15 (17)
      Maymoon J: Danny Sheehy 3 200/1
    5. Just Let Go silk
      1 (16)
      Just Let Go J: Ben Coen 25/1
    6. Erikson silk
      4 (12)
      Erikson J: J M Sheridan 3 125/1
    7. Gerard C silk
      5 (5)
      Gerard C J: Sean Davis 40/1
    8. Rufus Saxton silk
      6 (3)
      Rufus Saxton J: Shane Crosse 33/1
    9. Rural Capital silk
      7 (14)
      Rural Capital J: Leigh Roche 150/1
    10. Lady Sands silk
      17 (1)
      Lady Sands J: Jack Enright 10 150/1
    11. Let's Believe silk
      10 (9)
      Let's Believe J: Gary Carroll 14/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 2 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:15 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Allihies silk
    2 (16)
    Allihies J: Emmet McNamara 50/1
  2. De Vega's Warrior silk
    3 (1)
    De Vega's Warrior t J: Shane Crosse 10/1
  3. Alighieri silk
    1 (8)
    Alighieri t J: Kevin Manning 22/1
    1. Golden Beach silk
      6 (15)
      Golden Beach v J: Chris Hayes 13/2
    2. Sen Ding silk
      10 (2)
      Sen Ding J: Gary Carroll 11/2
    3. Shaky Operator silk
      11 (5)
      Shaky Operator J: Conor Hoban 66/1
    4. Explorers Way silk
      4 (10)
      Explorers Way J: Declan McDonogh 10/11F
    5. Rock Of Candy silk
      15 (4)
      Rock Of Candy J: Shane Foley 6/1
    6. Ta Na La silk
      16 (3)
      Ta Na La h J: W J Lee 16/1
    7. Idontknow Hisname silk
      7 (13)
      Idontknow Hisname J: Donagh O'Connor 150/1
    8. Giovanni Bellini silk
      5 (9)
      Giovanni Bellini b J: Michael Hussey 20/1
    9. Le Dragon Noir silk
      8 (12)
      Le Dragon Noir J: Ben Coen 33/1
    10. Tory Reel silk
      14 (6)
      Tory Reel J: Joe Doyle 200/1
    11. River Iney silk
      9 (14)
      River Iney J: Robbie Colgan 200/1
    12. The Dazzer silk
      13 (11)
      The Dazzer J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 66/1
    13. Tales Of Tulla silk
      12 (17)
      Tales Of Tulla J: Mark Enright 33/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Thomas Coleman
Distances: 3 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Dutch Schaefer silk
    15 (5)
    Dutch Schaefer p J: J M Sheridan 6/1
  2. You Owe Me Money silk
    4 (7)
    You Owe Me Money J: Donagh O'Connor 6/1
  3. Local Bay silk
    8 (6)
    Local Bay J: Jake Coen 7 10/1
    1. Thunder Rain silk
      1 (12)
      Thunder Rain t J: Sam Ewing 7/2F
    2. Pallasmore Lass silk
      9 (1)
      Pallasmore Lass b J: Dean Curran 4 14/1
    3. Heer At Dawn silk
      14 (10)
      Heer At Dawn J: Robert Whearty 4 25/1
    4. Morning Approach silk
      3 (13)
      Morning Approach J: Nathan Crosse 5/1
    5. Brightburn silk
      13 (11)
      Brightburn J: J Cleary 7 33/1
    6. Barnhill Rose silk
      12 (3)
      Barnhill Rose J: Izzy Clifton 4 25/1
    7. Shazza silk
      6 (15)
      Shazza J: Luke McAteer 15/2
    8. Breagagh silk
      16 (8)
      Breagagh b J: Mikey Sheehy 7/1
    9. Stardayz silk
      7 (2)
      Stardayz J: Scott McCullagh 28/1
    10. Chica Power silk
      11 (16)
      Chica Power J: Cian MacRedmond 22/1
    11. Shannon Valley silk
      5 (4)
      Shannon Valley J: Dillon Butler 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 3/4, 3, 2 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:25 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Dante's Pass silk
    2 (5)
    Dante's Pass J: Shane Crosse 9/2
  2. Pretty Rebel silk
    5 (9)
    Pretty Rebel p J: Chris Hayes 3/1
  3. Doolin Dancer silk
    6 (6)
    Doolin Dancer tp J: W J Lee 7/2
    1. San Andreas silk
      1 (4)
      San Andreas J: Hugh Horgan 7 11/4F
    2. Free Solo silk
      4 (2)
      Free Solo J: Shane Foley 7/2
    3. Urtheone silk
      9 (3)
      Urtheone J: Conor Hoban 100/1
    4. Farid silk
      3 (8)
      Farid h J: N G McCullagh 150/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3, nk, 2 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Ask Delaney silk
    13 (19)
    Ask Delaney h J: Conor Hoban 10/1
  2. Born Invincible silk
    9 (17)
    Born Invincible t J: Shane Foley 6/1
  3. Florence Thompson silk
    4 (15)
    Florence Thompson J: Izzy Clifton 7 16/1
    1. Philly's Hope silk
      10 (14)
      Philly's Hope p J: James Ryan 10 18/1
    2. Indiana Grey silk
      8 (6)
      Indiana Grey tb J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 10/1
    3. Approachcautiously silk
      7 (13)
      Approachcautiously p J: Shane Crosse 9/1
    4. Sir Dotti silk
      15 (16)
      Sir Dotti tp J: Rory Cleary 40/1
    5. Manhattan Dandy silk
      12 (18)
      Manhattan Dandy b J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 10/1
    6. Patchouli silk
      6 (10)
      Patchouli b J: Chris Hayes 22/1
    7. Chagall silk
      11 (8)
      Chagall J: Mark Enright 10/1
    8. Pimstrel silk
      5 (7)
      Pimstrel p J: Leigh Roche 11/2F
    9. Talking Tough silk
      3 (9)
      Talking Tough J: Sam Ewing 5 11/1
    10. Ecoeye silk
      2 (4)
      Ecoeye J: Jake Coen 10 12/1
    11. Upstate New York silk
      16 (5)
      Upstate New York tp J: Joe Doyle 10/1
    12. Cracking Name silk
      1 (1)
      Cracking Name tb J: Daniel King 10 9/1
    13. Rip Wendy silk
      14 (3)
      Rip Wendy J: Mikey Sheehy 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Augustine Leahy
Distances: 6 1/2, 1 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

16:35 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Maud Gonne Spirit silk
    8 (11)
    Maud Gonne Spirit p J: Shane Foley 8/1
  2. Dragon Of Malta silk
    9 (13)
    Dragon Of Malta tb J: Siobhan Rutledge 5 6/1
  3. Kodiac Prince silk
    11 (8)
    Kodiac Prince p J: Rory Cleary 6/1
    1. Star of Cashel silk
      6 (5)
      Star of Cashel tp J: Chris Hayes 9/2J
    2. Spanish Tenor silk
      4 (1)
      Spanish Tenor J: Cian MacRedmond 5 12/1
    3. Call Me Rocky silk
      12 (9)
      Call Me Rocky h J: Izzy Clifton 7 25/1
    4. Nebo silk
      1 (12)
      Nebo v J: Ben Coen 40/1
    5. High Altitude silk
      13 (10)
      High Altitude J: N G McCullagh 28/1
    6. No More Porter silk
      10 (2)
      No More Porter J: Kevin Manning 9/2J
    7. Quizical silk
      3 (7)
      Quizical J: Robbie Colgan 6/1
    8. Broad Street silk
      2 (6)
      Broad Street J: W J Lee 40/1
    9. Comfort Line silk
      5 (4)
      Comfort Line t J: Gary Carroll 8/1
    10. Claonadh silk
      7 (3)
      Claonadh J: Nathan Crosse 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 3, 1 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 13

13:10 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Point Lynas silk
    9 (4)
    Point Lynas J: William Buick 9/1
  2. Outgate silk
    4 (1)
    Outgate J: Nicola Currie 11/2
  3. Bullet Force silk
    6 (8)
    Bullet Force J: Rossa Ryan 3/1F
    1. Fabiosa silk
      7 (6)
      Fabiosa J: Clifford Lee 66/1
    2. Exminster silk
      10 (7)
      Exminster J: Andrea Atzeni 13/2
    3. Robasta silk
      5 (10)
      Robasta J: David Probert 12/1
    4. Altraif silk
      3 (3)
      Altraif p J: David Egan 7/1
    5. American Star silk
      1 (2)
      American Star J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

13:45 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Goldspur silk
    6 (6)
    Goldspur J: James Doyle 5/2
  2. Unconquerable silk
    9 (1)
    Unconquerable t J: Frankie Dettori 5/1
  3. Hafit silk
    7 (2)
    Hafit J: William Buick 6/4F
    1. Bluegrass silk
      2 (3)
      Bluegrass J: Ryan Moore 6/1
    2. Berkshire Rebel silk
      1 (9)
      Berkshire Rebel J: Oisin Murphy 16/1
    3. Dukebox silk
      3 (4)
      Dukebox J: Pat Dobbs 50/1
    4. Knight Rider silk
      8 (5)
      Knight Rider J: Marco Ghiani 66/1
    5. Foden silk
      4 (8)
      Foden J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
    6. Fourshadesofsilver silk
      5 (7)
      Fourshadesofsilver J: Darragh Keenan 250/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: hd, shd, 3 1/4
Runners: 9

14:20 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Coroebus silk
    3 (11)
    Coroebus J: William Buick 4/5F
  2. Imperial Fighter silk
    7 (1)
    Imperial Fighter J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
  3. Dubai Poet silk
    5 (10)
    Dubai Poet J: Andrea Atzeni 13/2
    1. Aikhal silk
      1 (3)
      Aikhal J: Colin Keane 18/1
    2. Scriptwriter silk
      9 (6)
      Scriptwriter J: Seamie Heffernan 14/1
    3. Alflaila silk
      2 (5)
      Alflaila J: Jim Crowley 16/1
    4. United Nations silk
      11 (9)
      United Nations J: Ryan Moore 11/1
    5. Green Team silk
      6 (2)
      Green Team J: James Doyle 80/1
    6. Dirtyoldtown silk
      4 (4)
      Dirtyoldtown J: Frankie Dettori 40/1
    7. Mr Professor silk
      8 (8)
      Mr Professor J: Rossa Ryan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 2, 2 1/2, hd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Native Trail silk
    7 (5)
    Native Trail J: William Buick 5/6F
  2. Dubawi Legend silk
    4 (6)
    Dubawi Legend J: James Doyle 12/1
  3. Bayside Boy silk
    1 (7)
    Bayside Boy J: David Egan 9/1
    1. Berkshire Shadow silk
      2 (3)
      Berkshire Shadow t J: Oisin Murphy 22/1
    2. Dhabab silk
      3 (1)
      Dhabab J: Frankie Dettori 12/1
    3. Glounthaune silk
      5 (4)
      Glounthaune J: Ryan Moore 20/1
    4. Go Bears Go silk
      6 (2)
      Go Bears Go J: Rossa Ryan 11/1
    5. Straight Answer silk
      8 (8)
      Straight Answer t J: Colin Keane 6/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 2, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

15:35 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Buzz silk
    15 (6)
    Buzz J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
  2. Burning Victory silk
    12 (25)
    Burning Victory J: William Buick 13/2
  3. Calling The Wind silk
    5 (27)
    Calling The Wind J: Pat Dobbs 8/1
    1. Goobinator silk
      29 (2)
      Goobinator h J: Andrew Mullen 14/1
    2. Elysian Flame silk
      8 (17)
      Elysian Flame p J: Graham Lee 22/1
    3. Rajinsky silk
      13 (9)
      Rajinsky J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 40/1
    4. Spanish Kiss silk
      17 (10)
      Spanish Kiss J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
    5. Reshoun silk
      6 (5)
      Reshoun b J: Andrea Atzeni 66/1
    6. Snowalot silk
      32 (18)
      Snowalot J: Hayley Turner 28/1
    7. Micro Manage silk
      2 (7)
      Micro Manage J: Colin Keane 11/1
    8. Land Of Winter silk
      31 (4)
      Land Of Winter tp J: Josephine Gordon 125/1
    9. Platform Nineteen silk
      23 (28)
      Platform Nineteen p J: Clifford Lee 25/1
    10. Margaret Dumont silk
      30 (8)
      Margaret Dumont v J: Georgia Dobie 3 50/1
    11. Nate The Great silk
      16 (26)
      Nate The Great J: David Probert 80/1
    12. Great White Shark silk
      14 (13)
      Great White Shark J: Seamie Heffernan 25/1
    13. Speedo Boy silk
      21 (32)
      Speedo Boy tp J: Martin Dwyer 80/1
    14. M C Muldoon silk
      7 (15)
      M C Muldoon J: Ryan Moore 9/2F
    15. Makawee silk
      10 (30)
      Makawee J: Kieran Shoemark 100/1
    16. Withhold silk
      1 (21)
      Withhold p J: James Doyle 28/1
    17. Supakalanistic silk
      27 (36)
      Supakalanistic J: William Cox 3 150/1
    18. Foveros silk
      26 (24)
      Foveros J: Ray Dawson 14/1
    19. Live Your Dream silk
      4 (35)
      Live Your Dream p J: Adam Farragher 5 9/1
    20. Nicholas T silk
      11 (11)
      Nicholas T h J: Amie Waugh 5 66/1
    21. Scaramanga silk
      19 (14)
      Scaramanga J: Jim Crowley 50/1
    22. Prince Alex silk
      20 (20)
      Prince Alex J: Rossa Ryan 50/1
    23. Takarengo silk
      25 (31)
      Takarengo p J: J F Egan 50/1
    24. Mancini silk
      24 (33)
      Mancini p J: David Egan 100/1
    25. Dance To Paris silk
      34 (34)
      Dance To Paris v J: Morgan Cole 7 150/1
    26. Whiskey Sour silk
      3 (16)
      Whiskey Sour J: Ben Curtis 50/1
    27. Themaxwecan silk
      9 (22)
      Themaxwecan p J: Joe Fanning 66/1
    28. Let Me Be silk
      28 (12)
      Let Me Be J: James Sullivan 50/1
    29. Putting Green silk
      33 (1)
      Putting Green p J: Elisha Whittington 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1 1/2, 8 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 32 | Non Runners: 2

16:10 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. She Do silk
    13 (15)
    She Do J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
  2. Gale Force Maya silk
    2 (12)
    Gale Force Maya p J: Graham Lee 9/2