13:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Subastar silk
    8 (8)
    Subastar J: Andrea Atzeni 14/1
  2. Dawn Of Liberation silk
    4 (1)
    Dawn Of Liberation J: Ryan Moore 11/8F
  3. Symbol Of Light silk
    10 (5)
    Symbol Of Light J: William Buick 9/2
    1. Magisterial silk
      6 (3)
      Magisterial J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    2. Adjourn silk
      1 (2)
      Adjourn J: Jamie Spencer 8/1
    3. Kennet silk
      5 (7)
      Kennet J: Robert Havlin 20/1
    4. Sarsons Risk silk
      7 (4)
      Sarsons Risk J: James Doyle 10/1
    5. Surac silk
      9 (9)
      Surac t J: Hector Crouch 28/1
    6. Angelic Face silk
      2 (6)
      Angelic Face J: Rossa Ryan 200/1
    7. Anger Management silk
      3 (10)
      Anger Management J: Darragh Keenan 150/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, nk
Runners: 10

13:35 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Desert Angel silk
    3 (7)
    Desert Angel b J: Ryan Moore 16/1
  2. Bastogne silk
    4 (6)
    Bastogne J: James Doyle 17/2
  3. Mr Professor silk
    6 (1)
    Mr Professor J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
    1. Noisy Night silk
      1 (2)
      Noisy Night J: Hollie Doyle 100/30
    2. Strozzi silk
      7 (5)
      Strozzi J: David Probert 17/2
    3. Sed Maarib silk
      5 (4)
      Sed Maarib J: David Egan 11/4F
    4. Choirmaster silk
      2 (3)
      Choirmaster J: William Buick 9/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 7

14:10 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Gale Force Maya silk
    1 (2)
    Gale Force Maya p J: Adam Farragher 5 9/2
  2. Gellhorn silk
    7 (7)
    Gellhorn J: Marco Ghiani 9/2
  3. Restless Endeavour silk
    8 (6)
    Restless Endeavour J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    1. Lovely Breeze silk
      6 (3)
      Lovely Breeze b J: James Doyle 11/4F
    2. Zim Baby silk
      3 (4)
      Zim Baby J: Tom Marquand 5/1
    3. Quickstep Lady silk
      5 (1)
      Quickstep Lady J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    4. Mountain Brave silk
      2 (8)
      Mountain Brave J: William Buick 12/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: nk, 1, 2 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Modern Games silk
    4 (2)
    Modern Games J: William Buick 3/1
  2. Trident silk
    7 (1)
    Trident J: Mickael Barzalona EvensF
  3. Harrow silk
    3 (4)
    Harrow J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
    1. Cresta silk
      2 (3)
      Cresta J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    2. Ring Of Beara silk
      6 (5)
      Ring Of Beara J: Ryan Moore 11/1
    3. Claim The Crown silk
      1 (7)
      Claim The Crown J: David Egan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Nayef Road silk
    6 (1)
    Nayef Road J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
  2. Roberto Escobarr silk
    1 (2)
    Roberto Escobarr J: Tom Marquand 6/1
  3. Max Vega silk
    4 (4)
    Max Vega J: Hector Crouch 9/5F
    1. Morando silk
      5 (7)
      Morando p J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    2. Eileendover silk
      10 (5)
      Eileendover J: Shane Kelly 7/2
    3. Sleeping Lion silk
      9 (3)
      Sleeping Lion J: William Buick 16/1
    4. Island Brave silk
      3 (9)
      Island Brave J: Ryan Moore 25/1
    5. Crowns Major silk
      2 (8)
      Crowns Major p J: Jamie Spencer 14/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 6, 3 3/4, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:55 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Boltaway silk
    5 (6)
    Boltaway J: James Doyle 2/1F
  2. Lexington Knight silk
    6 (4)
    Lexington Knight p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 8/1
  3. Lostwithiel silk
    2 (3)
    Lostwithiel J: Rossa Ryan 11/4
    1. C'Est No Mour silk
      1 (5)
      C'Est No Mour J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
    2. Torcello silk
      3 (2)
      Torcello J: Oisin Murphy 28/1
    3. Tribal Art silk
      4 (1)
      Tribal Art J: William Buick 5/2
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: 2 3/4, 3/4, hd
Runners: 6

16:30 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Carolus Magnus silk
    2 (4)
    Carolus Magnus J: Oisin Murphy 15/8F
  2. Bucephalus silk
    5 (7)
    Bucephalus J: James Doyle 9/2
  3. Shouldering silk
    6 (1)
    Shouldering ht J: Jamie Spencer 13/2
    1. Gin Palace silk
      8 (3)
      Gin Palace J: Charles Bishop 10/1
    2. Fashion Free silk
      10 (9)
      Fashion Free h J: David Egan 22/1
    3. Caribou silk
      3 (6)
      Caribou J: Hollie Doyle 9/1
    4. Tadreeb silk
      1 (5)
      Tadreeb J: Jim Crowley 6/1
    5. Coul Kat silk
      9 (2)
      Coul Kat J: David Probert 10/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 2, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

17:05 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Rhebus Road silk
    6 (5)
    Rhebus Road J: Jane Elliott 8/1
  2. Babindi silk
    2 (7)
    Babindi J: Tom Marquand 5/2F
  3. Dr T J Eckleburg silk
    7 (1)
    Dr T J Eckleburg J: Hollie Doyle 17/2
    1. Balearic silk
      4 (4)
      Balearic v J: William Buick 3/1
    2. Bashful silk
      5 (2)
      Bashful J: David Probert 9/2
    3. War Leader silk
      3 (3)
      War Leader J: Adam Kirby 11/1
    4. Red October silk
      1 (6)
      Red October p J: James Doyle 17/2
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

13:25 Perth

Full Result
  1. It's Good To Laugh silk
    6
    It's Good To Laugh J: Sean Quinlan 5/4
  2. Super Six silk
    9
    Super Six h J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/10F
  3. If Not For Dylan silk
    3
    If Not For Dylan J: Sam Coltherd 20/1
    1. Netywell silk
      8
      Netywell J: Derek Fox 14/1
    2. Kiss My Face silk
      7
      Kiss My Face J: Brian Hughes 22/1
    3. Trouble Shooter silk
      5
      Trouble Shooter J: Conor O'Farrell 25/1
    4. Gandhi Maker silk
      2
      Gandhi Maker J: Thomas Dowson 12/1
    5. Lewa House silk
      4
      Lewa House J: Bruce Lynn 5 125/1
    6. Pegs Theatre silk
      10
      Pegs Theatre t J: Nathan Moscrop 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: dht, 12, 5 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Perth

Full Result
  1. Aliomaana silk
    4
    Aliomaana h J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 11/8F
  2. Chica Boom silk
    1
    Chica Boom J: Tom Scudamore 8/1
  3. Nastasiya silk
    5
    Nastasiya J: Harry Reed 7/2
    1. Ultra Violet silk
      3
      Ultra Violet J: Conor O'Farrell 8/1
    2. Olympus silk
      2
      Olympus J: Kevin Brogan 5 100/30
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 29, 13, 15
Runners: 5

14:30 Perth

Full Result
  1. Minella Trump silk
    3
    Minella Trump J: Brian Hughes 15/8F
  2. Pay The Piper silk
    2
    Pay The Piper J: Danny McMenamin 4/1
  3. Corach Rambler silk
    5
    Corach Rambler J: Derek Fox 14/1
    1. One Touch silk
      6
      One Touch J: Kielan Woods 16/1
    2. One True King silk
      4
      One True King J: Sam Twiston-Davies 2/1
    3. Lord Napier silk
      7
      Lord Napier J: Sean Bowen 8/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 3, 4, 43
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Perth

Full Result
  1. Clondaw Hollow silk
    1
    Clondaw Hollow t J: Sean Bowen 5/4F
  2. Punxsutawney Phil silk
    8
    Punxsutawney Phil J: Henry Brooke 7/4
  3. Findthetime silk
    2
    Findthetime J: Brian Hughes 100/30
    1. Toutatis silk
      9
      Toutatis J: Callum Bewley 33/1
    2. Shoeshine Boy silk
      5
      Shoeshine Boy J: Craig Nichol 40/1
    3. Galsworthy silk
      6
      Galsworthy J: Sean Quinlan 33/1
    4. Get 'Em In silk
      3
      Get 'Em In t J: Ross Chapman 125/1
    5. Miss Mistral silk
      10
      Miss Mistral J: Sam Coltherd 150/1
    6. Hector Master silk
      7
      Hector Master J: Tom Scudamore 14/1
Winning Trainer: John C McConnell
Distances: 4, 24, 6 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Perth

Full Result
  1. O Connell Street silk
    2
    O Connell Street tp J: Jordan Gainford 3 11/10F
  2. Pat's Pearl silk
    5
    Pat's Pearl tp J: Sean Bowen 12/1
  3. Boy's On Tour silk
    4
    Boy's On Tour J: Stephen Mulqueen 9/2
    1. Brelan D'As silk
      1
      Brelan D'As J: Richie McLernon 9/1
    2. Makka Pakka silk
      3
      Makka Pakka J: Sam Twiston-Davies 3/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 16, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 5

16:15 Perth

Full Result
  1. Beeno silk
    3
    Beeno h J: Conor O'Farrell 6/1
  2. Spark Of Madness silk
    9
    Spark Of Madness J: Tom Scudamore 16/1
  3. Uncle Henry silk
    1
    Uncle Henry t J: Jordan Gainford 3 3/1F
    1. El Jefe silk
      10
      El Jefe h J: Sam Coltherd 22/1
    2. Gripper silk
      6
      Gripper t J: Derek Fox 17/2
    3. Universal Folly silk
      5
      Universal Folly J: Danny McMenamin 100/30
    4. Go Fox silk
      4
      Go Fox p J: Kevin Brogan 5 100/30
    5. Laskadine silk
      2
      Laskadine J: Richie McLernon 12/1
    6. My Macho Man silk
      7
      My Macho Man t J: Callum Bewley 28/1
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Perth

Full Result
  1. Wye Aye silk
    1
    Wye Aye h J: Joe Williamson 5 12/1
  2. Lex Talionis silk
    5
    Lex Talionis tp J: Henry Brooke 8/1
  3. Slainte Mhor silk
    4
    Slainte Mhor p J: Derek Fox 11/1
    1. Head On silk
      6
      Head On tv J: Liam Harrison 5 8/11F
    2. Spider's Bite silk
      2
      Spider's Bite t J: Kevin Brogan 5 3/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: hd, 20
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Perth

Full Result
  1. Fairlawn Flyer silk
    6
    Fairlawn Flyer J: James Bowen 9/2F
  2. Emirat De Catana silk
    10
    Emirat De Catana J: Stephen Mulqueen 15/2
  3. Permission Granted silk
    8
    Permission Granted p J: Craig Nichol 9/1
    1. Shanroe Tic Tec silk
      2
      Shanroe Tic Tec v J: Luca Morgan 5 11/2
    2. Headscarf Lil silk
      3
      Headscarf Lil J: Sean Quinlan 5/1
    3. Southern Girl silk
      4
      Southern Girl p J: Derek Fox 6/1
    4. Late Date silk
      5
      Late Date p J: Conor O'Farrell 7/1
    5. Gangster silk
      1
      Gangster tp J: Danny McMenamin 16/1
    6. Crakehall Lad silk
      11
      Crakehall Lad b J: John Kington 40/1
    7. Diakosaint silk
      7
      Diakosaint J: Thomas Dowson 10/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 5, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Listowel

Full Result
  1. French Claim silk
    4 (14)
    French Claim J: W J Lee 11/8F
  2. Bienvenue silk
    11 (12)
    Bienvenue J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 11/4
  3. All In The Mind silk
    2 (5)
    All In The Mind J: Conor Hoban 18/1
    1. Bright Blue silk
      3 (13)
      Bright Blue t J: Colin Keane 16/1
    2. Queens Command silk
      14 (9)
      Queens Command J: Emmet McNamara 11/1
    3. Supagirl silk
      15 (4)
      Supagirl J: Shane Foley 6/1
    4. Sir Allen silk
      6 (10)
      Sir Allen J: Andrew Slattery 40/1
    5. Stoke The Fire silk
      7 (16)
      Stoke The Fire J: Seamie Heffernan 28/1
    6. Nawraq silk
      5 (1)
      Nawraq J: Robbie Colgan 33/1
    7. Miss Vizeun silk
      13 (2)
      Miss Vizeun J: Gavin Ryan 16/1
    8. Wyckham B silk
      9 (7)
      Wyckham B J: Mark Enright 250/1
    9. Entertained silk
      12 (6)
      Entertained J: Jake Coen 10 200/1
    10. All In Peder silk
      1 (8)
      All In Peder J: Ronan Whelan 12/1
    11. Vodoo Mistress silk
      16 (15)
      Vodoo Mistress J: Gearoid Brouder 7 150/1
    12. Supreme Law silk
      8 (3)
      Supreme Law J: Gary Carroll 200/1
Winning Trainer: P Twomey
Distances: 1/2, 5, 2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Sheila silk
    7 (3)
    Sheila b J: J M Sheridan 3 2/1F
  2. Swiss Army Officer silk
    8 (19)
    Swiss Army Officer J: Emmet McNamara 17/2
  3. Take My Hand silk
    13 (13)
    Take My Hand J: Wesley Joyce 7 17/2
    1. Cracking Name silk
      11 (15)
      Cracking Name tb J: W J Lee 12/1
    2. Illetas silk
      12 (2)
      Illetas J: Luke McAteer 5 7/1
    3. Rave N Contagion silk
      10 (10)
      Rave N Contagion t J: Leigh Roche 22/1
    4. The Blue Garter silk
      15 (1)
      The Blue Garter J: Melanie Horsman 10 80/1
    5. Galactic Grey silk
      4 (4)
      Galactic Grey J: Gary Carroll 7/2
    6. Wexford Soil silk
      17 (17)
      Wexford Soil J: Kevin Manning 10/1
    7. Rock On Pedro silk
      16 (7)
      Rock On Pedro J: Mark Enright 66/1
    8. Dots De Feetya silk
      9 (6)
      Dots De Feetya J: Mikey Sheehy 5 50/1
    9. Kendred Soul silk
      1 (12)
      Kendred Soul J: Chris Hayes 16/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 7

14:50 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Dante's Pass silk
    4 (12)
    Dante's Pass J: Shane Crosse 15/2
  2. Knight Of Malta silk
    1 (9)
    Knight Of Malta p J: Daniel King 10 7/1
  3. Kojin silk
    7 (15)
    Kojin p J: Shane Foley 2/1F
    1. Shamrock Sprig silk
      15 (14)
      Shamrock Sprig J: Killian Leonard 80/1
    2. Prince Hector silk
      9 (6)
      Prince Hector J: W J Lee 5/2
    3. Rivers Of Tay silk
      14 (5)
      Rivers Of Tay J: Colin Keane 10/1
    4. Kodi Moma silk
      13 (16)
      Kodi Moma J: Shane B Kelly 100/1
    5. Harrison Green silk
      6 (18)
      Harrison Green J: Andrew Slattery 50/1
    6. Sand Drift silk
      10 (3)
      Sand Drift t J: Joe Doyle 28/1
    7. Charlie's Yard silk
      3 (13)
      Charlie's Yard J: Ronan Whelan 7/1
    8. Eve Bee silk
      11 (4)
      Eve Bee J: Gary Carroll 28/1
    9. Evenwood Sonofagun silk
      17 (7)
      Evenwood Sonofagun t J: Seamie Heffernan 80/1
    10. Don'Tsayaword silk
      5 (8)
      Don'Tsayaword J: Wayne Lordan 20/1
    11. Captain Clever silk
      2 (10)
      Captain Clever J: Rory Cleary 80/1
    12. Fondant Fancie silk
      12 (2)
      Fondant Fancie J: Mark Enright 150/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 1, 2 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

15:25 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Is That Love silk
    8 (5)
    Is That Love J: Cian MacRedmond 7 3/1F
  2. Earls silk
    11 (12)
    Earls b J: Wayne Lordan 12/1
  3. Big Island silk
    7 (6)
    Big Island J: Leigh Roche 12/1
    1. Wee Pablo silk
      9 (16)
      Wee Pablo t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 5/1
    2. Thunder Rain silk
      15 (14)
      Thunder Rain t J: Sam Ewing 5 9/1
    3. Castletownshend silk
      13 (18)
      Castletownshend J: Colin Keane 9/1
    4. Ramiro silk
      1 (13)
      Ramiro J: Gearoid Brouder 7 9/1
    5. Improving silk
      5 (1)
      Improving J: Shane Foley 33/1
    6. Cisco Disco silk
      6 (3)
      Cisco Disco v J: Ronan Whelan 14/1
    7. Midnight Fire silk
      10 (10)
      Midnight Fire tb J: Mark Gallagher 20/1
    8. Kodiac Prince silk
      12 (11)
      Kodiac Prince J: Rory Cleary 9/1
    9. Half Nutz silk
      2 (7)
      Half Nutz J: Jake Coen 10 11/1
    10. Notforalongtime silk
      3 (15)
      Notforalongtime J: Mark Enright 50/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 5

16:00 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Sasta silk
    4 (9)
    Sasta p J: Willie Byrne 7 14/1
  2. Ideal Pal silk
    3 (15)
    Ideal Pal t J: Wesley Joyce 7 5/1J
  3. Excuzio Joe silk
    16 (6)
    Excuzio Joe J: Robbie Downey 25/1
    1. Very Excellent silk
      9 (1)
      Very Excellent p J: Emmet McNamara 11/2
    2. Insignia Of Rank silk
      7 (4)
      Insignia Of Rank J: Tom Kiely Marshall 10 6/1
    3. Pita Pinta silk
      11 (17)
      Pita Pinta J: Chris Hayes 40/1
    4. My Minervina silk
      15 (13)
      My Minervina J: Shane Foley 17/2
    5. Oneiroi silk
      8 (12)
      Oneiroi h J: Ronan Whelan 5/1J
    6. Ghumama silk
      14 (8)
      Ghumama J: Izzy Clifton 7 80/1
    7. Church Mountain silk
      12 (7)
      Church Mountain tp J: J M Sheridan 3 15/2
    8. Khafaaq silk
      10 (11)
      Khafaaq v J: Andrew Slattery 11/1
    9. Lord Park silk
      2 (2)
      Lord Park J: Scott McCullagh 5 6/1
    10. Call Me Rocky silk
      5 (3)
      Call Me Rocky p J: Joe Doyle 33/1
    11. Premium Ticket silk
      13 (5)
      Premium Ticket p J: Kevin Manning 33/1
    12. Howling Wolf silk
      6 (14)
      Howling Wolf J: Melanie Horsman 10 40/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

16:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Rebellito silk
    7 (12)
    Rebellito J: Ronan Whelan 11/1
  2. Yafordadoe silk
    12 (17)
    Yafordadoe J: Leigh Roche 22/1
  3. Port Sunlight silk
    5 (2)
    Port Sunlight J: Jake Coen 10 8/1
    1. Sionnach Eile silk
      8 (18)
      Sionnach Eile J: Gary Carroll 11/2
    2. Baby Zeus silk
      1 (9)
      Baby Zeus t J: Declan McDonogh 11/2
    3. Dare To Flare silk
      16 (13)
      Dare To Flare J: Andrew Slattery 33/1
    4. Pachmena silk
      13 (7)
      Pachmena p J: Wesley Joyce 7 15/2
    5. Cecelia Clementine silk
      14 (1)
      Cecelia Clementine J: Chris Hayes 12/1
    6. Big Challenge silk
      10 (15)
      Big Challenge J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 20/1
    7. Timourid silk
      11 (10)
      Timourid tb J: Joe Doyle 33/1
    8. Monty's Way silk
      15 (5)
      Monty's Way p J: Mikey Sheehy 5 4/1F
    9. Takeachancejimmy silk
      9 (14)
      Takeachancejimmy J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
    10. Protagonist silk
      3 (11)
      Protagonist J: Scott McCullagh 5 9/1
    11. Hell Bent silk
      6 (4)
      Hell Bent J: Shane Foley 10/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

17:10 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Empyrea silk
    14 (7)
    Empyrea J: Colin Keane 9/2
  2. Rekero silk
    9 (13)
    Rekero b J: Declan McDonogh 15/2
  3. Merlin Giant silk
    1 (16)
    Merlin Giant J: Ronan Whelan 5/1
    1. Flora silk
      15 (2)
      Flora J: Seamie Heffernan 5/4F