13:00 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Gnat Alley silk
    10 (2)
    Gnat Alley J: David Allan 16/5
  2. Prodigious Blue silk
    6 (1)
    Prodigious Blue J: Faye McManoman 3 9/1
  3. Barging Thru silk
    1 (6)
    Barging Thru p J: Andrew Mullen 11/1
    1. Superior Force silk
      2 (7)
      Superior Force J: Rossa Ryan 3/1F
    2. Iur Cinn Tra silk
      5 (4)
      Iur Cinn Tra J: Ben Curtis 9/1
    3. Pneumatic silk
      8 (5)
      Pneumatic J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
    4. Perfect Glory silk
      3 (8)
      Perfect Glory p J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
    5. Royal Emerther silk
      9 (9)
      Royal Emerther t J: Clifford Lee 25/1
    6. Emeralds Pride silk
      7 (3)
      Emeralds Pride J: Tom Eaves 9/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 1/2, nse, 2 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Sweet Madness silk
    1 (8)
    Sweet Madness J: Gemma Tutty 3 6/1
  2. Greta Bridge silk
    16 (6)
    Greta Bridge J: David Allan 10/1
  3. Petal Power silk
    14 (11)
    Petal Power J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    1. Midgetonamission silk
      8 (4)
      Midgetonamission J: Cam Hardie 22/1
    2. Miss Wombleton silk
      10 (10)
      Miss Wombleton J: Rowan Scott 66/1
    3. Takeyourbreathaway silk
      9 (17)
      Takeyourbreathaway J: Sean Kirrane 5 16/1
    4. Carbonado silk
      13 (3)
      Carbonado p J: Paddy Mathers 14/1
    5. Peace Angel silk
      3 (16)
      Peace Angel p J: Kieran Schofield 5 40/1
    6. Capall Mear silk
      2 (14)
      Capall Mear p J: Barry McHugh 22/1
    7. Bro silk
      6 (9)
      Bro p J: Jane Elliott 13/2
    8. Sunsets Dreamers silk
      7 (2)
      Sunsets Dreamers J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1F
    9. Lisa's Dream silk
      4 (5)
      Lisa's Dream b J: Harrison Shaw 18/1
    10. Wynn Palace silk
      5 (15)
      Wynn Palace p J: Jason Hart 7/1
    11. Another Bertie silk
      17 (12)
      Another Bertie J: Faye McManoman 3 100/1
    12. Cobra Kai silk
      11 (13)
      Cobra Kai J: Andrew Mullen 12/1
    13. Push Button Pip silk
      15 (1)
      Push Button Pip p J: P J McDonald 50/1
Winning Trainer: Karen Tutty
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Vintage Choice silk
    6 (7)
    Vintage Choice J: Cieren Fallon 4/5F
  2. Out From Under silk
    3 (6)
    Out From Under J: Richard Kingscote 6/4
  3. King's Crusader silk
    2 (4)
    King's Crusader J: David Nolan 25/1
    1. Puntastic silk
      4 (5)
      Puntastic J: P J McDonald 12/1
    2. Backstage silk
      7 (1)
      Backstage J: Clifford Lee 33/1
    3. Thunder Chap silk
      5 (2)
      Thunder Chap J: Connor Beasley 33/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: nse, 3 1/4, 9 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Freak Out silk
    5 (3)
    Freak Out J: Gemma Tutty 3 8/1
  2. Golden Dove silk
    8 (1)
    Golden Dove J: David Allan 11/4
  3. Sandret silk
    2 (4)
    Sandret J: Graham Lee 11/2
    1. Aweedram silk
      1 (7)
      Aweedram h J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
    2. Whatwouldyouknow silk
      3 (6)
      Whatwouldyouknow J: Rowan Scott 14/1
    3. Dr Rio silk
      7 (5)
      Dr Rio J: Tony Hamilton 5/2F
    4. Bulls Aye silk
      6 (8)
      Bulls Aye v J: Andrew Mullen 12/1
    5. Kehailaan silk
      4 (2)
      Kehailaan J: Ben Curtis 22/1
Winning Trainer: Karen Tutty
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 8

15:10 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Strawberry Jack silk
    4 (2)
    Strawberry Jack tv J: Ben Curtis 4/7F
  2. Palazzo silk
    3 (6)
    Palazzo v J: Graham Lee 33/1
  3. Mythical Madness silk
    2 (1)
    Mythical Madness v J: Mark Winn 7 5/1
    1. Streak Lightning silk
      1 (3)
      Streak Lightning J: James Sullivan 8/1
    2. Elusive Heights silk
      5 (4)
      Elusive Heights b J: Gemma Tutty 3 11/2
Winning Trainer: George Scott
Distances: 4 3/4, nk, 19
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Polam Lane silk
    8 (12)
    Polam Lane J: Connor Beasley 5/1
  2. Secret Equity silk
    13 (2)
    Secret Equity J: Sam James 9/2F
  3. Point Of Woods silk
    11 (10)
    Point Of Woods v J: Phil Dennis 40/1
    1. Hurstwood silk
      3 (11)
      Hurstwood J: Harry Russell 3 9/1
    2. She's A Deva silk
      10 (8)
      She's A Deva v J: Rowan Scott 5/1
    3. Gullane One silk
      2 (13)
      Gullane One tp J: Jason Hart 8/1
    4. Julie Johnston silk
      6 (5)
      Julie Johnston J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    5. Dan De Light silk
      5 (6)
      Dan De Light b J: David Allan 7/1
    6. Morty silk
      4 (9)
      Morty h J: Shane Gray 9/1
    7. The Quiet Rebel silk
      7 (7)
      The Quiet Rebel t J: Ryan Sexton 7 16/1
    8. Dirchill silk
      9 (4)
      Dirchill b J: Aled Beech 5 14/1
    9. Bonnie Banjo silk
      14 (14)
      Bonnie Banjo J: Duran Fentiman 66/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: nk, nk, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Miss Bella Brand silk
    5 (1)
    Miss Bella Brand J: George Wood 4/1F
  2. Ginato silk
    4 (10)
    Ginato b J: Ben Curtis 11/2
  3. So Grateful silk
    10 (2)
    So Grateful b J: Joanna Mason 3 33/1
    1. Sixcor silk
      12 (8)
      Sixcor J: James Sullivan 15/2
    2. Burtonwood silk
      11 (3)
      Burtonwood J: Josh Quinn 7 20/1
    3. Mr Trevor silk
      3 (14)
      Mr Trevor h J: Shane Gray 7/1
    4. Naughty Ana silk
      8 (6)
      Naughty Ana v J: David Allan 5/1
    5. Racy Stacey silk
      13 (13)
      Racy Stacey J: Josephine Gordon 10/1
    6. Heart Throb silk
      9 (12)
      Heart Throb J: Graham Lee 33/1
    7. Ballycommon silk
      6 (5)
      Ballycommon t J: Harrison Shaw 9/2
    8. Amazing Alba silk
      2 (9)
      Amazing Alba J: Andrew Mullen 25/1
    9. Brandy Bay silk
      14 (4)
      Brandy Bay J: Duran Fentiman 66/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Ilka Gansera-Leveque
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

16:53 Redcar

Full Result
  1. High Security silk
    16 (2)
    High Security p J: Rowan Scott 18/1
  2. Albegone silk
    11 (11)
    Albegone b J: David Allan 13/8F
  3. Never Say Never silk
    7 (1)
    Never Say Never J: Tom Eaves 28/1
    1. Harrogate silk
      5 (10)
      Harrogate J: Graham Lee 18/1
    2. Debawtry silk
      6 (13)
      Debawtry J: Harrison Shaw 25/1
    3. Refuge silk
      14 (9)
      Refuge tp J: William Pyle 7 22/1
    4. Glorious Rio silk
      2 (12)
      Glorious Rio b J: Oisin McSweeney 7 6/1
    5. Dapper Man silk
      1 (4)
      Dapper Man p J: Ben Curtis 14/1
    6. Tom's Reign Beau silk
      12 (5)
      Tom's Reign Beau b J: Ella McCain 5 6/1
    7. Navajo Spring silk
      3 (8)
      Navajo Spring p J: Connor Beasley 16/1
    8. Liberty Breeze silk
      8 (7)
      Liberty Breeze J: Lewis Edmunds 66/1
    9. Spanish Angel silk
      10 (6)
      Spanish Angel p J: James Sullivan 14/1
    10. Buniann silk
      4 (14)
      Buniann J: Ben Robinson 14/1
    11. Country Charm silk
      15 (17)
      Country Charm J: Phil Dennis 40/1
    12. Boudica Bay silk
      9 (15)
      Boudica Bay b J: Jason Hart 33/1
    13. Koropick silk
      13 (16)
      Koropick J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: hd, 1/2, nk
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. War Horse silk
    7 (1)
    War Horse J: Marco Ghiani 2/1
  2. Super Stars silk
    6 (6)
    Super Stars J: Andrea Atzeni 15/2
  3. Hapap silk
    3 (2)
    Hapap J: Pat Dobbs 20/1
    1. Schmilsson silk
      5 (5)
      Schmilsson J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    2. Dicktate silk
      2 (4)
      Dicktate J: Jason Watson 125/1
    3. Age Of Sail silk
      1 (7)
      Age Of Sail t J: William Buick 6/5F
    4. Masterminding silk
      4 (3)
      Masterminding J: Tom Marquand 25/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 1/2, 1, 3 1/2
Runners: 7

13:45 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Via Serendipity silk
    4 (3)
    Via Serendipity J: Stevie Donohoe 12/1
  2. Turn On The Charm silk
    1 (5)
    Turn On The Charm v J: William Buick 11/2
  3. Kettle Hill silk
    3 (6)
    Kettle Hill J: Tom Marquand 2/1F
    1. Hortzadar silk
      2 (8)
      Hortzadar J: Jason Watson 12/1
    2. Enigmatic silk
      6 (2)
      Enigmatic J: Harry Burns 5 16/1
    3. Ridgeway silk
      9 (9)
      Ridgeway b J: Nicola Currie 50/1
    4. Imrahor silk
      5 (10)
      Imrahor J: Oisin Murphy 5/2
    5. Revolutionise silk
      8 (4)
      Revolutionise t J: Marco Ghiani 28/1
    6. Sanaadh silk
      7 (7)
      Sanaadh t J: Joe Fanning 25/1
    7. Fox Premier silk
      10 (1)
      Fox Premier tb J: Hayley Turner 16/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 1, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

14:17 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Some Nightmare silk
    8 (4)
    Some Nightmare J: William Buick 5/4F
  2. Under Curfew silk
    2 (1)
    Under Curfew J: Mollie Phillips 5 11/2
  3. Lockdown silk
    7 (7)
    Lockdown ht J: Pat Cosgrave 9/2
    1. Theotherside silk
      1 (6)
      Theotherside J: Pat Dobbs 7/2
    2. Delagate This Lord silk
      6 (2)
      Delagate This Lord J: Joey Haynes 9/1
    3. Gunmetal silk
      4 (8)
      Gunmetal J: William Carson 40/1
Winning Trainer: John O'Shea
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 5
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

14:52 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Victory Chime silk
    5 (8)
    Victory Chime v J: Hector Crouch 12/1
  2. Tyson Fury silk
    4 (5)
    Tyson Fury J: Tom Marquand 33/1
  3. West End Charmer silk
    6 (2)
    West End Charmer J: Joe Fanning 10/1
    1. Perotto silk
      8 (7)
      Perotto J: Jason Watson 7/2
    2. King Vega silk
      7 (1)
      King Vega J: Oisin Murphy 11/4
    3. Harrovian silk
      2 (3)
      Harrovian tp J: Frankie Dettori 13/2
    4. Migration silk
      3 (4)
      Migration J: William Buick 9/4F
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 3/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:27 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Sea Sylph silk
    9 (5)
    Sea Sylph J: Adam Farragher 5 100/30F
  2. Flower Of Scotland silk
    4 (8)
    Flower Of Scotland J: Tom Marquand 4/1
  3. Roseabad silk
    2 (7)
    Roseabad J: William Buick 17/2
    1. Single silk
      6 (1)
      Single J: David Egan 16/1
    2. Percy's Pride silk
      5 (2)
      Percy's Pride J: Callum Shepherd 11/1
    3. Goolwa silk
      3 (4)
      Goolwa J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
    4. Makawee silk
      1 (3)
      Makawee J: Jason Watson 20/1
    5. Golden Bugle silk
      7 (9)
      Golden Bugle J: Robert Havlin 5/1
    6. Kenahope silk
      8 (6)
      Kenahope J: Saffie Osborne 5 33/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 9

16:02 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Sweet Reward silk
    10 (3)
    Sweet Reward J: Hector Crouch 9/1
  2. Lyndon B silk
    8 (4)
    Lyndon B p J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
  3. Fantasy Believer silk
    3 (7)
    Fantasy Believer J: Kieran Shoemark 14/1
    1. Enough Already silk
      7 (1)
      Enough Already J: Stevie Donohoe 12/1
    2. Hundred Isles silk
      9 (6)
      Hundred Isles J: Tom Marquand 5/1
    3. Russian Virtue silk
      13 (10)
      Russian Virtue J: William Buick 15/2
    4. Plantadream silk
      2 (5)
      Plantadream J: Pat Dobbs 15/2
    5. Croeso Cymraeg silk
      5 (2)
      Croeso Cymraeg J: Dougie Costello 6/1
    6. Lawn Ranger silk
      4 (9)
      Lawn Ranger J: William Carson 14/1
    7. Just The Man silk
      11 (12)
      Just The Man J: Callum Hutchinson 5 100/1
    8. Curtiz silk
      12 (14)
      Curtiz J: Oisin Murphy 3/1F
    9. Mazzuri silk
      6 (8)
      Mazzuri J: Marco Ghiani 50/1
    10. Dream With Me silk
      1 (11)
      Dream With Me J: Joe Fanning 14/1
    11. Can't Stop Now silk
      14 (13)
      Can't Stop Now h J: David Egan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Portman
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 14

16:35 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Raasel silk
    7 (3)
    Raasel h J: Adam Farragher 11/1
  2. Glamorous Breeze silk
    8 (6)
    Glamorous Breeze v J: Gina Mangan 3 5/2F
  3. Four Adaay silk
    5 (1)
    Four Adaay J: Sam Feilden 7 6/1
    1. Rose Hip silk
      3 (7)
      Rose Hip J: Mollie Phillips 3 4/1
    2. Saaheq silk
      4 (4)
      Saaheq b J: Callum Hutchinson 3 16/1
    3. Equality silk
      1 (2)
      Equality J: Rhys Clutterbuck 6/1
    4. Just That Lord silk
      2 (5)
      Just That Lord J: Saffie Osborne 11/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Choir Practice silk
    12
    Choir Practice J: Mark Walsh 4/1
  2. Desert Friend silk
    4
    Desert Friend J: Donagh Meyler 11/2
  3. Moulane West silk
    7
    Moulane West J: Liam McKenna 7 2/1F
    1. Well Pleased silk
      11
      Well Pleased J: Jack Foley 7 16/1
    2. Truckers Angel silk
      14
      Truckers Angel J: Mike O'Connor 5 10/1
    3. Paladian Jewel silk
      8
      Paladian Jewel J: B J Cooper 5/1
    4. Michael Hennery silk
      6
      Michael Hennery J: Ricky Doyle 66/1
    5. Alvaro silk
      1
      Alvaro J: Ryan Treacy 25/1
    6. Ballyegan Park silk
      2
      Ballyegan Park J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/2
    7. Venetian Rock silk
      10
      Venetian Rock t J: Jody McGarvey 40/1
Winning Trainer: E Bolger
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

14:10 Listowel

Full Result
  1. The Names Jock silk
    12
    The Names Jock J: Denis O'Regan 4/1
  2. Dixie Flyer silk
    3
    Dixie Flyer J: Darragh O'Keeffe 2/1F
  3. Glan silk
    13
    Glan J: Mark Walsh 11/4
    1. Malbas silk
      8
      Malbas t J: Shane Mulcahy 7 10/1
    2. Gordon Dai Dai silk
      5
      Gordon Dai Dai J: Paul Townend 100/30
    3. Ballinoe Biden silk
      2
      Ballinoe Biden J: Richard Deegan 5 100/1
    4. Pope Liam silk
      11
      Pope Liam J: Mikey Hamill 3 150/1
    5. Melman silk
      9
      Melman t J: Gearoid Brouder 5 100/1
    6. Lightontheriver silk
      7
      Lightontheriver J: E Walsh 5 200/1
    7. Fantastic Allen silk
      4
      Fantastic Allen J: Mr Derek O'Connor 66/1
    8. My Boy Bob silk
      10
      My Boy Bob J: Adam Short 33/1
    9. Holiday In Kerry silk
      6
      Holiday In Kerry J: Ryan Treacy 50/1
    10. Acrux Cass silk
      1
      Acrux Cass t J: Cathal Landers 250/1
Winning Trainer: John E Kiely
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 3/4, 4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Off Your Rocco silk
    4
    Off Your Rocco p J: Jack Kennedy 4/1
  2. Farout silk
    1
    Farout J: Paul Townend 4/6F
  3. Hammersmith silk
    2
    Hammersmith tb J: Gavin Brouder 7 16/1
    1. Kendancer silk
      3
      Kendancer J: Jack Foley 7 10/1
    2. The Dara Man silk
      5
      The Dara Man t J: B J Cooper 11/1
    3. Wojood silk
      6
      Wojood t J: Shane Mulcahy 7 28/1
    4. Raven Rule silk
      7
      Raven Rule J: Darragh O'Keeffe 15/2
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 11, 2 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 7

15:20 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Hewick silk
    10
    Hewick p J: Jordan Gainford 5 11/2J
  2. My Immortal silk
    16
    My Immortal J: Mike O'Connor 5 13/2
  3. Whatucallher silk
    3
    Whatucallher t J: N Terrassin 7 11/2J
    1. Macgiloney silk
      1
      Macgiloney J: Donagh Meyler 12/1
    2. Mindsmadeup silk
      9
      Mindsmadeup J: Peter Carberry 12/1
    3. Young Ted silk
      6
      Young Ted p J: E Walsh 5 33/1
    4. Whatsyourstatus silk
      17
      Whatsyourstatus t J: Ricky Doyle 12/1
    5. Spyglass Hill silk
      2
      Spyglass Hill t J: Hugh Morgan 3 12/1
    6. Friary Rock silk
      8
      Friary Rock b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 16/1
    7. Brogine silk
      18
      Brogine p J: Cathal Landers 33/1
    8. Cusp Of Carabelli silk
      7
      Cusp Of Carabelli J: Sean Flanagan 16/1
    9. Benkei silk
      14
      Benkei tp J: Jack Foley 7 25/1
    10. Sullane Hill silk
      5
      Sullane Hill p J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 40/1
    11. Oscer Romero silk
      12
      Oscer Romero J: Paul Townend 7/1
    12. Dromore Lad silk
      4
      Dromore Lad J: B J Cooper 20/1
    13. Abraham silk
      13
      Abraham tp J: Mark Walsh 25/1
    14. The Red Menace silk
      11
      The Red Menace tb J: Denis O'Regan 33/1
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Hanlon
Distances: 4 1/2, 4 1/4, hd
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 4

15:55 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Robinnia silk
    2
    Robinnia J: Paul Townend 2/11F
  2. Swiss Brid silk
    7
    Swiss Brid p J: Richard Deegan 5 14/1
  3. Nymphhall silk
    6
    Nymphhall J: Philip Donovan 5 11/2
    1. Eddies Pride silk
      3
      Eddies Pride t J: J J Slevin 50/1
    2. Gold Creek silk
      4
      Gold Creek p J: Cathal Landers 25/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 8, 2 3/4, 30
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

16:25 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Assemble silk
    6
    Assemble t J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 9/1
  2. Brahma Bull silk
    1
    Brahma Bull J: Sean O'Keeffe 40/1
  3. Annamix silk
    2
    Annamix t J: Paul Townend 16/1
    1. Ben Dundee silk
      10
      Ben Dundee t J: Ricky Doyle 20/1
    2. Born By The Sea silk
      16
      Born By The Sea J: Jack Gilligan 7 16/1
    3. A Wave Of The Sea silk
      14
      A Wave Of The Sea b J: Simon Torrens 33/1
    4. Snow Falcon silk
      11
      Snow Falcon p J: Sean Flanagan 18/1
    5. Darasso silk
      3
      Darasso tb J: L P Dempsey 10/1
    6. Shady Operator silk
      17
      Shady Operator b J: Miss A B O'Connor 5 25/1