13:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Build Me Up silk
    8 (4)
    Build Me Up h J: Oisin Murphy 10/1
  2. Glasstrees silk
    12 (12)
    Glasstrees J: Theodore Ladd 3 50/1
  3. Meydan Rose silk
    2 (10)
    Meydan Rose J: William Buick 6/1
    1. Blaast silk
      1 (2)
      Blaast J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    2. Round Acre silk
      5 (9)
      Round Acre J: P J McDonald 4/1F
    3. Rhinoplasty silk
      6 (8)
      Rhinoplasty J: Sam James 15/2
    4. Amiga Meu silk
      3 (5)
      Amiga Meu J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
    5. Mount Rainier silk
      10 (7)
      Mount Rainier J: Marco Ghiani 8/1
    6. Roystan Girl silk
      11 (1)
      Roystan Girl J: Josephine Gordon 33/1
    7. Quel Kaima silk
      7 (6)
      Quel Kaima J: Shane Kelly 33/1
    8. Flash Betty silk
      4 (11)
      Flash Betty J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    9. Mist Of The Deep silk
      9 (3)
      Mist Of The Deep J: David Probert 33/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 12

13:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Carbon silk
    4 (8)
    Carbon J: Andrea Atzeni 4/1
  2. Al Baahy silk
    2 (1)
    Al Baahy J: Jim Crowley 7/1
  3. Mythical Dancer silk
    1 (2)
    Mythical Dancer J: William Buick 5/6F
    1. Mr Stanley silk
      5 (3)
      Mr Stanley J: Oisin Murphy 9/1
    2. My Boy Jack silk
      6 (6)
      My Boy Jack J: Neil Callan 80/1
    3. Racing Royalty silk
      7 (7)
      Racing Royalty J: Marco Ghiani 15/2
    4. Rumourmonger silk
      8 (5)
      Rumourmonger J: Tom Marquand 18/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Finery silk
    11 (6)
    Finery h J: Erika Parkinson 7 40/1
  2. Rhyme Scheme silk
    7 (2)
    Rhyme Scheme tv J: Tom Marquand 11/1
  3. Just Amber silk
    9 (14)
    Just Amber J: Hector Crouch 10/1
    1. Hurricane Helen silk
      8 (3)
      Hurricane Helen J: Ross Coakley 9/2
    2. Lady Monica silk
      13 (4)
      Lady Monica J: Royston Ffrench 66/1
    3. Thunder Lily silk
      2 (9)
      Thunder Lily J: David Probert 100/30F
    4. Evening Song silk
      3 (13)
      Evening Song J: William Buick 5/1
    5. Imperial Eight silk
      6 (7)
      Imperial Eight p J: Martin Harley 22/1
    6. Available Angel silk
      14 (5)
      Available Angel J: Marco Ghiani 5/1
    7. Neptune's Wonder silk
      1 (10)
      Neptune's Wonder v J: Louis Steward 40/1
    8. Asamosa silk
      4 (1)
      Asamosa h J: Oisin Murphy 11/1
    9. Mashkoorah silk
      5 (11)
      Mashkoorah J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:35 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Jammrah silk
    8 (3)
    Jammrah J: Andrea Atzeni 13/8F
  2. Quiet Evening silk
    1 (7)
    Quiet Evening J: Oisin Murphy 9/4
  3. Country Pyle silk
    5 (6)
    Country Pyle J: P J McDonald 5/1
    1. Angel Amadea silk
      2 (9)
      Angel Amadea J: Tom Marquand 6/1
    2. Blazeon Five silk
      3 (5)
      Blazeon Five J: Trevor Whelan 22/1
    3. Stella Maris silk
      10 (2)
      Stella Maris J: Martin Harley 11/1
    4. Danita silk
      6 (1)
      Danita J: Hector Crouch 125/1
    5. Clarakhani silk
      4 (8)
      Clarakhani J: Ryan Tate 250/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 5
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:10 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Nomadic Empire silk
    2 (6)
    Nomadic Empire J: William Buick 7/2
  2. First Edition silk
    1 (3)
    First Edition J: Hector Crouch 3/1
  3. Faustus silk
    6 (5)
    Faustus J: Hollie Doyle 5/2F
    1. Newyorkstateofmind silk
      3 (4)
      Newyorkstateofmind p J: Lewis Edmunds 11/1
    2. Ginger Jam silk
      5 (7)
      Ginger Jam p J: Faye McManoman 3 8/1
    3. Celsius silk
      7 (1)
      Celsius t J: Andrea Atzeni 6/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, nse
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Winnetka silk
    5 (9)
    Winnetka J: Mollie Phillips 5 4/1
  2. Amathus silk
    2 (6)
    Amathus J: David Probert 3/1F
  3. We're Reunited silk
    4 (5)
    We're Reunited J: Trevor Whelan 4/1
    1. Peachey Carnehan silk
      8 (2)
      Peachey Carnehan v J: Faye McManoman 3 5/1
    2. Baileys Afterparty silk
      3 (4)
      Baileys Afterparty J: Connor Murtagh 3 11/1
    3. Roman Power silk
      6 (1)
      Roman Power h J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
    4. Dodgy Bob silk
      9 (7)
      Dodgy Bob b J: Laura Coughlan 5 40/1
    5. Blades Equal silk
      7 (3)
      Blades Equal h J: Lewis Edmunds 13/2
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Spanish Mane silk
    5 (8)
    Spanish Mane p J: Rose Dawes 3 10/1
  2. Voltaic silk
    2 (6)
    Voltaic J: Emma Taff 5 9/1
  3. Plastic Paddy silk
    10 (11)
    Plastic Paddy J: Ryan Sexton 5 15/2
    1. Fact Or Fable silk
      13 (7)
      Fact Or Fable p J: Sophie Jones 7 66/1
    2. Foreseeable Future silk
      6 (4)
      Foreseeable Future p J: Aiden Brookes 3 5/2F
    3. Manumission silk
      1 (5)
      Manumission J: Bradley Harris 3 11/4
    4. Cammy silk
      15 (1)
      Cammy p J: Christian Howarth 5 66/1
    5. Amal silk
      11 (9)
      Amal J: Liam Browne 14/1
    6. Inner Circle silk
      3 (14)
      Inner Circle J: Cameron Hillhouse 5 16/1
    7. Global Hope silk
      8 (10)
      Global Hope p J: Sam Feilden 5 33/1
    8. Winklemann silk
      9 (15)
      Winklemann p J: Imogen Mathias 3 22/1
    9. Fast Emma silk
      4 (13)
      Fast Emma J: Alex Jary 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Julia Feilden
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

16:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Hi Ho Silver silk
    6 (1)
    Hi Ho Silver J: Kaiya Fraser 7 18/1
  2. Mostallim silk
    7 (3)
    Mostallim p J: Ryan Sexton 5 7/2F
  3. English Spirit silk
    5 (8)
    English Spirit h J: Mohammed Tabti 3 18/1
    1. No Diggity silk
      3 (7)
      No Diggity J: Aidan Keeley 15/2
    2. Priscilla's Wish silk
      10 (9)
      Priscilla's Wish J: Owen Lewis 3 15/2
    3. Firmdecisions silk
      13 (4)
      Firmdecisions J: Rose Dawes 3 4/1
    4. Hot Desert silk
      15 (5)
      Hot Desert J: Molly Presland 3 125/1
    5. Grandstand silk
      11 (10)
      Grandstand v J: Christian Howarth 5 8/1
    6. In The Cove silk
      2 (14)
      In The Cove h J: Liam Browne 11/1
    7. Million Reasons silk
      8 (13)
      Million Reasons J: Bradley Harris 3 16/1
    8. Eastern Star silk
      9 (11)
      Eastern Star J: Emma Taff 5 7/1
    9. Fast Deal silk
      14 (6)
      Fast Deal J: Shariq Mohd 7 66/1
    10. Rinty Maginty silk
      12 (15)
      Rinty Maginty p J: Stephen Mooney 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Wall
Distances: hd, 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

13:40 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Party Central silk
    12
    Party Central J: Davy Russell 4/7F
  2. Broomfield Hall silk
    3
    Broomfield Hall J: L P Dempsey 28/1
  3. Kicking Princess silk
    6
    Kicking Princess J: Richard Deegan 5 125/1
    1. Trendy Lady silk
      15
      Trendy Lady J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/2
    2. Beret Rouge silk
      2
      Beret Rouge J: Mr P W Mullins 100/30
    3. Smash The Lamp silk
      14
      Smash The Lamp J: Donagh Meyler 200/1
    4. Mare Quimby silk
      9
      Mare Quimby J: Sean Flanagan 5/1
    5. Belle Lurette silk
      19
      Belle Lurette J: B J Cooper 33/1
    6. Gargouille silk
      4
      Gargouille J: Denis O'Regan 125/1
    7. Lighthouse Lady silk
      7
      Lighthouse Lady p J: Mike O'Connor 5 66/1
    8. Good Bye Milan silk
      17
      Good Bye Milan J: Cathal Landers 200/1
    9. Killinure Lass silk
      18
      Killinure Lass J: Billy Gleeson 7 200/1
    10. Miala Araya silk
      10
      Miala Araya J: Hugh Morgan 3 200/1
    11. Easytigerbandit silk
      16
      Easytigerbandit J: Jody McGarvey 200/1
    12. One More Lass silk
      11
      One More Lass J: Derek Thomas McGrath 7 200/1
    13. Lili Von Shtupp silk
      8
      Lili Von Shtupp J: G B Noonan 7 200/1
    14. Belville Babe silk
      1
      Belville Babe J: Conor Maxwell 150/1
    15. Red As Rust silk
      13
      Red As Rust J: Conor Orr 18/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 3
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Listowel

Full Result
  1. I A Connect silk
    1
    I A Connect J: Jack Kennedy EvensF
  2. Chicago Time silk
    2
    Chicago Time J: Sean O'Keeffe 3/1
  3. Babylon Beach silk
    4
    Babylon Beach J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 9/2
    1. Free Nelson silk
      6
      Free Nelson J: Denis O'Regan 28/1
    2. Ellens Angel silk
      12
      Ellens Angel J: Richard Deegan 5 40/1
    3. Fix The Bill silk
      5
      Fix The Bill h J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 14/1
    4. Kells Priory silk
      11
      Kells Priory J: Ryan Treacy 33/1
    5. Fanoir silk
      13
      Fanoir J: Ricky Doyle 17/2
    6. Crosshouse Boy silk
      10
      Crosshouse Boy J: Jody McGarvey 50/1
    7. Grail silk
      3
      Grail J: Jordan Gainford 5 50/1
    8. The Fairyhill Man silk
      9
      The Fairyhill Man J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 100/1
    9. Shamror Lass silk
      14
      Shamror Lass J: Shane Mulcahy 7 50/1
    10. Hill Of The Wind silk
      7
      Hill Of The Wind J: E Walsh 5 200/1
    11. Shumard silk
      8
      Shumard J: Darragh O'Keeffe 25/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: shd, 7, 5
Runners: 14

14:45 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Mc Alpine silk
    11
    Mc Alpine t J: P J O'Hanlon 20/1
  2. Darkened silk
    7
    Darkened tb J: Tommy Brett 10/1
  3. The Truant silk
    12
    The Truant J: Lee Page 4 20/1
    1. Vischio silk
      9
      Vischio J: Jack Foley 7/2
    2. Feel Des Mottes silk
      4
      Feel Des Mottes h J: Gavin Brouder 8/1
    3. Makfils silk
      14
      Makfils t J: Emma Twomey 2 10/1
    4. Bear Claws silk
      3
      Bear Claws t J: Mark McDonagh 33/1
    5. Cosmic Rock silk
      13
      Cosmic Rock J: G B Noonan 16/1
    6. Victory March silk
      10
      Victory March J: Shane Mulcahy 9/1
    7. Purdey's Gift silk
      5
      Purdey's Gift b J: Hugh McOwan 16/1
    8. Kitty Galore silk
      6
      Kitty Galore J: Shane Fitzgerald 5/2F
    9. Gali Flight silk
      1
      Gali Flight J: Jamie Hayes 4 16/1
    10. Three By Two silk
      8
      Three By Two t J: Daniel Holden 33/1
    11. Bective Cave silk
      2
      Bective Cave t J: Liam McKenna 40/1
    12. Western Dreaming silk
      15
      Western Dreaming p J: S Fenelon 80/1
    13. Cassidys Girl silk
      16
      Cassidys Girl J: Ben Kennedy 2 66/1
Winning Trainer: P J Rothwell
Distances: 1 1/4, 4, 1
Runners: 16

15:15 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Clarens silk
    15
    Clarens J: Jack Foley 9/1
  2. Cornerkova silk
    6
    Cornerkova t J: Emma Twomey 2 9/2
  3. Little Mixup silk
    10
    Little Mixup J: Mark McDonagh 6/1
    1. Lady De Vesci silk
      12
      Lady De Vesci t J: Gavin Brouder 4/1F
    2. Blackberry Jack silk
      8
      Blackberry Jack J: Jack Gilligan 6/1
    3. Presenting Dylan silk
      2
      Presenting Dylan J: Paul Cawley 33/1
    4. Le Figaro Faoudel silk
      9
      Le Figaro Faoudel J: G B Noonan 20/1
    5. Comporta silk
      7
      Comporta b J: S Fenelon 18/1
    6. Buto silk
      14
      Buto t J: Thomas Reilly 2 66/1
    7. Paula's Prayer silk
      3
      Paula's Prayer J: Jamie Hayes 4 12/1
    8. Union Park silk
      4
      Union Park t J: P J O'Hanlon 9/2
    9. Oighear Dubh silk
      13
      Oighear Dubh t J: Jordan Canavan 2 25/1
Winning Trainer: J P Flavin
Distances: 3 1/2, 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

15:50 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Autumn Evening silk
    5
    Autumn Evening J: Sean O'Keeffe 14/1
  2. Dark Voyager silk
    1
    Dark Voyager J: Paul Townend 9/1
  3. Perry Owens silk
    16
    Perry Owens b J: Sean Flanagan 22/1
    1. Glorious Zoff silk
      2
      Glorious Zoff ht J: Jordan Gainford 5 11/1
    2. Barnacullia silk
      14
      Barnacullia J: Hugh Morgan 3 14/1
    3. Coventry silk
      7
      Coventry J: B J Cooper 18/1
    4. Son Of Hypnos silk
      15
      Son Of Hypnos J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 9/1
    5. Hidden Land silk
      18
      Hidden Land J: Jody McGarvey 40/1
    6. Complete Fantasy silk
      19
      Complete Fantasy b J: Kevin Sexton 22/1
    7. Flying Scotsman silk
      3
      Flying Scotsman p J: Mark Walsh 7/1
    8. Na Caith Tobac silk
      12
      Na Caith Tobac p J: Barry Browne 3 33/1
    9. Persia silk
      4
      Persia tb J: J J Slevin 7/1
    10. Zanavi silk
      6
      Zanavi tb J: Donagh Meyler 40/1
    11. Malina Girl silk
      9
      Malina Girl J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/1
    12. Palm Beach silk
      10
      Palm Beach tb J: Simon Torrens 20/1
    13. Clever Currency silk
      13
      Clever Currency t J: L P Dempsey 33/1
    14. Varna Gold silk
      11
      Varna Gold J: Jack Gilligan 7 14/1
    15. Palace Rock silk
      8
      Palace Rock J: Conor Maxwell 5/1F
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 4, 4, 1/2
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

16:25 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Socially Distant silk
    8
    Socially Distant h J: B J Cooper 13/2
  2. Hgranca De Thaix silk
    19
    Hgranca De Thaix J: Mike O'Connor 5 8/1
  3. Rare Conor silk
    16
    Rare Conor J: Sean O'Keeffe 14/1
    1. Dedanann silk
      15
      Dedanann J: Trevor Ryan 5 17/2
    2. Cahirdown Boy silk
      20
      Cahirdown Boy t J: Ryan Treacy 40/1
    3. Call Me Dolly silk
      4
      Call Me Dolly J: James O'Sullivan 5 12/1
    4. Vocarium silk
      18
      Vocarium J: Kevin Sexton 20/1
    5. Pythion silk
      1
      Pythion J: Darragh O'Keeffe 4/1F
    6. Clondaw Bertie silk
      10
      Clondaw Bertie t J: Sean Flanagan 11/1
    7. Robinstown silk
      3
      Robinstown t J: Jack Kennedy 11/1
    8. War God silk
      9
      War God t J: Billy Gleeson 7 80/1
    9. Sean Says silk
      7
      Sean Says p J: Richard Deegan 5 28/1
    10. Silvertown silk
      13
      Silvertown J: L P Dempsey 16/1
    11. Majestic Maid silk
      11
      Majestic Maid t J: Jordan Gainford 5 16/1
    12. Fierami silk
      5
      Fierami t J: Denis O'Regan 12/1
    13. Leahman silk
      2
      Leahman h J: Hugh Morgan 3 80/1
    14. Karawaan silk
      17
      Karawaan t J: J J Slevin 18/1
    15. Sweet Sixteen silk
      12
      Sweet Sixteen p J: Jody McGarvey 25/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nolan
Distances: 1/2, 3 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

16:55 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Bleu Berry silk
    2
    Bleu Berry J: Paul Townend 4/6F
  2. Buddy Rich silk
    3
    Buddy Rich t J: B J Cooper 8/1
  3. Birchdale silk
    1
    Birchdale J: Mark Walsh 10/1
    1. One Down silk
      9
      One Down tp J: Jack Kennedy 10/1
    2. Max Flamingo silk
      7
      Max Flamingo J: P J O'Hanlon 7 11/1
    3. Goodbye Someday silk
      5
      Goodbye Someday J: Denis O'Regan 15/2
    4. Nero Rock silk
      8
      Nero Rock t J: Jody McGarvey 14/1
    5. Kemstar silk
      6
      Kemstar t J: Adam Short 500/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3, 8 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

17:25 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Esperti silk
    5
    Esperti J: Mr Derek O'Connor 7/1
  2. Noble Birth silk
    10
    Noble Birth J: Mr J J Codd 4/1
  3. Another Choice silk
    2
    Another Choice J: Mr J Dunne 7 10/1
    1. Navigator Jack silk
      9
      Navigator Jack J: Mr Finian Maguire 9/2
    2. Sixty Seconds silk
      13
      Sixty Seconds J: Mr R W Barron 7 40/1
    3. Le Nouveau silk
      7
      Le Nouveau J: Mr P W Mullins EvensF
    4. The Toothpicker silk
      14
      The Toothpicker J: Mr J L Gleeson 7 33/1
    5. Rathnaleen Kal silk
      17
      Rathnaleen Kal J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 40/1
    6. Midnight Our Fred silk
      8
      Midnight Our Fred J: Mr J C Barry 5 40/1
    7. Rohans Successor silk
      12
      Rohans Successor J: Mr Seamus Perry 7 16/1
    8. Toor Moon silk
      15
      Toor Moon J: Mr D Higgins 7 100/1
    9. Rocket Carnival silk
      11
      Rocket Carnival J: Mr H C Swan 7 33/1
    10. Del Amitir silk
      16
      Del Amitir J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 100/1
    11. Whiskey Lady silk
      18
      Whiskey Lady J: Mr S J P Baragry 7 80/1
    12. Deploy The Jets silk
      3
      Deploy The Jets J: Miss E Cody 7 125/1
    13. An Forghas silk
      1
      An Forghas J: Mr J Conheady 7 250/1
    14. Dromolought Lad silk
      4
      Dromolought Lad J: Mr D Broderick 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 4

13:45 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Commandment silk
    5 (2)
    Commandment J: Paul Mulrennan 6/5F
  2. Matvei Platov silk
    2 (3)
    Matvei Platov J: Tony Hamilton 100/30
  3. Espressoo silk
    6 (5)
    Espressoo J: Joe Fanning 4/1
    1. Nrgize silk
      3 (4)
      Nrgize J: Andrew Mullen 125/1
    2. Claret Club silk
      1 (1)
      Claret Club J: Kevin Stott 4/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 1/2, 4 1/4, 12
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:17 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Absolute Dream silk
    6 (1)
    Absolute Dream J: Paddy Mathers 3/1
  2. Stallone silk
    3 (6)
    Stallone b J: Connor Beasley 9/4F
  3. Rose Bandit silk
    4 (7)
    Rose Bandit p J: Andrew Mullen 4/1