13:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Mellow Yellow silk
    6 (1)
    Mellow Yellow J: Cieren Fallon 11/4F
  2. Peripatetic silk
    8 (3)
    Peripatetic J: David Egan 13/2
  3. Mystic Wells silk
    1 (4)
    Mystic Wells J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    1. Delphinus silk
      2 (7)
      Delphinus J: Martin Harley 4/1
    2. Moon De Vega silk
      7 (8)
      Moon De Vega J: Rossa Ryan 3/1
    3. Queens Ballet silk
      9 (2)
      Queens Ballet J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    4. La Belle Vie silk
      4 (9)
      La Belle Vie J: Ryan Tate 125/1
    5. Homer's Girl silk
      3 (5)
      Homer's Girl J: Hayley Turner 50/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: nk, shd, 2 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Madame Tantzy silk
    6 (5)
    Madame Tantzy b J: Georgia Dobie 3 3/1
  2. Mobadra silk
    5 (1)
    Mobadra J: David Egan 13/8F
  3. Ananya silk
    1 (6)
    Ananya J: Ryan Tate 15/2
    1. Caspian Queen silk
      2 (3)
      Caspian Queen J: Sebastian Woods 5 12/1
    2. Anghaam silk
      3 (2)
      Anghaam J: Dane O'Neill 13/2
    3. Last Sunset silk
      4 (4)
      Last Sunset h J: Pat Cosgrave 6/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 1, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

14:05 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Sadiqaa silk
    7 (5)
    Sadiqaa p J: John Fahy 14/1
  2. Dashing Dick silk
    9 (10)
    Dashing Dick p J: Cieren Fallon 9/2
  3. Ajrad silk
    12 (2)
    Ajrad J: Jimmy Quinn 18/1
    1. Sir Maxi silk
      6 (1)
      Sir Maxi p J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
    2. Street Kid silk
      2 (3)
      Street Kid b J: Mia Biggs 7 14/1
    3. Rich Waters silk
      3 (7)
      Rich Waters J: Pat Cosgrave 22/1
    4. Mayaas silk
      1 (8)
      Mayaas J: Dane O'Neill 5/1
    5. Fangorn silk
      10 (4)
      Fangorn J: David Egan 7/1
    6. Dancing To Win silk
      5 (11)
      Dancing To Win hp J: Ben Curtis 15/8F
    7. Giorgio Vasari silk
      4 (12)
      Giorgio Vasari v J: Adam Farragher 5 200/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: nk, 2, nse
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

14:40 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Equiano Springs silk
    5 (1)
    Equiano Springs J: Tom Queally 11/2
  2. Spring Bloom silk
    6 (6)
    Spring Bloom p J: David Egan 13/2
  3. Beauty Choice silk
    3 (4)
    Beauty Choice J: Hayley Turner 7/2F
    1. Inver Park silk
      4 (3)
      Inver Park J: Pat Cosgrave 9/2
    2. Toussarok silk
      2 (8)
      Toussarok J: Ben Curtis 4/1
    3. World Of Windhover silk
      7 (7)
      World Of Windhover J: Cieren Fallon 18/5
Winning Trainer: Tom Tate
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

13:10 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Dubai Poet silk
    4 (8)
    Dubai Poet J: Andrea Atzeni 5/6F
  2. Gaius silk
    5 (6)
    Gaius J: Sean Levey 5/1
  3. Brilliant Blue silk
    2 (5)
    Brilliant Blue J: Callum Shepherd 200/1
    1. Zoom silk
      12 (2)
      Zoom J: Pat Dobbs 28/1
    2. Codswallop silk
      3 (10)
      Codswallop J: Elisha Whittington 5 150/1
    3. Beaches silk
      1 (4)
      Beaches J: William Buick 4/1
    4. Nietzsche's Star silk
      9 (11)
      Nietzsche's Star J: James Doyle 33/1
    5. Jabbar silk
      7 (12)
      Jabbar J: Oisin Murphy 10/1
    6. Greg The Great silk
      6 (9)
      Greg The Great J: Charles Bishop 50/1
    7. Mambo Beat silk
      8 (1)
      Mambo Beat t J: Adam Kirby 14/1
    8. Tropical Talent silk
      11 (3)
      Tropical Talent J: David Probert 40/1
    9. Mrembo silk
      13 (13)
      Mrembo J: George Downing 200/1
    10. Royal Aviation silk
      10 (7)
      Royal Aviation J: Rob Hornby 16/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 5 1/2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 13

13:40 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Ivatheengine silk
    2 (8)
    Ivatheengine J: Mohammed Tabti 7 15/2
  2. Il Bandito silk
    10 (1)
    Il Bandito p J: William Buick 6/1
  3. Dulas silk
    8 (12)
    Dulas J: James Doyle 10/1
    1. Spanish Star silk
      7 (4)
      Spanish Star J: David Probert 7/1
    2. Paxos silk
      11 (10)
      Paxos J: Oisin Murphy 4/1F
    3. Firepower silk
      5 (2)
      Firepower h J: Jim Crowley 5/1
    4. Mr Tyrrell silk
      6 (3)
      Mr Tyrrell J: Liam Browne 7 25/1
    5. Huddleton Mac silk
      9 (5)
      Huddleton Mac J: Nicola Currie 14/1
    6. Diocles Of Rome silk
      1 (9)
      Diocles Of Rome J: Rob Hornby 16/1
    7. Tom Collins silk
      4 (7)
      Tom Collins p J: Tom Marquand 11/2
    8. Green Power silk
      12 (11)
      Green Power J: P J McDonald 80/1
Winning Trainer: Paul & Oliver Cole
Distances: 1/2, 1, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Hurricane Ivor silk
    1 (3)
    Hurricane Ivor J: Tom Marquand 4/1
  2. Moss Gill silk
    5 (2)
    Moss Gill b J: P J McDonald 8/1
  3. Tis Marvellous silk
    6 (1)
    Tis Marvellous t J: Adam Kirby 5/1
    1. Significantly silk
      8 (4)
      Significantly J: William Buick 12/1
    2. King's Lynn silk
      3 (6)
      King's Lynn J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
    3. Makanah silk
      4 (5)
      Makanah J: David Probert 25/1
    4. Atalis Bay silk
      7 (7)
      Atalis Bay J: Andrea Atzeni 11/1
    5. Khaadem silk
      2 (8)
      Khaadem b J: Jim Crowley 3/1F
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3/4, nk, nk
Runners: 8

14:50 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Solid Stone silk
    2 (2)
    Solid Stone p J: William Buick 12/1
  2. Foxes Tales silk
    4 (3)
    Foxes Tales J: Oisin Murphy 9/4
  3. Ilaraab silk
    3 (4)
    Ilaraab p J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    1. Al Aasy silk
      1 (5)
      Al Aasy J: Jim Crowley 4/6F
    2. Ad Infinitum silk
      5 (1)
      Ad Infinitum h J: Callum Shepherd 50/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: nk, 1, 3/4
Runners: 5

13:15 Navan

Full Result
  1. Weseekhimhere silk
    8
    Weseekhimhere J: Jack Kennedy 11/10F
  2. Vultan silk
    16
    Vultan t J: J J Slevin 15/2
  3. Luke Short silk
    14
    Luke Short J: Sean Flanagan 100/30
    1. David Garrick silk
      12
      David Garrick t J: N Terrassin 7 40/1
    2. Cullaghs Star silk
      2
      Cullaghs Star h J: Darragh O'Keeffe 4/1
    3. Eternal Story silk
      13
      Eternal Story J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 66/1
    4. Tenth Amendment silk
      7
      Tenth Amendment ht J: Conor Maxwell 100/1
    5. Rotten Row silk
      15
      Rotten Row J: Sean O'Keeffe 20/1
    6. Party Moon silk
      5
      Party Moon t J: Patrick Corbett 22/1
    7. Pearland silk
      6
      Pearland J: James O'Sullivan 5 50/1
    8. Lonracha silk
      20
      Lonracha J: Peter Carberry 50/1
    9. Weston Road silk
      9
      Weston Road J: Simon Torrens 300/1
    10. Top Basanta silk
      18
      Top Basanta J: Adam Short 80/1
    11. Drifters Mate silk
      22
      Drifters Mate J: P J O'Hanlon 7 150/1
    12. Katzoff silk
      21
      Katzoff J: Mike O'Connor 5 100/1
    13. Great Grey silk
      3
      Great Grey J: Chris Timmons 3 33/1
    14. Champagne Vacation silk
      1
      Champagne Vacation t J: Paul Cawley 7 50/1
    15. Anjician silk
      11
      Anjician t J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 300/1
    16. Griffyndor silk
      4
      Griffyndor J: Cian Walsh 7 300/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 5 1/2, 6, 3 1/4
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 4

13:45 Navan

Full Result
  1. Rock On Seamie silk
    15
    Rock On Seamie J: Miss A B O'Connor 5 16/5F
  2. Nibiru silk
    12
    Nibiru tp J: Jennifer Torrens 7 12/1
  3. Make My Heart Fly silk
    2
    Make My Heart Fly t J: Ms L O'Neill 14/1
    1. Elegant Lass silk
      8
      Elegant Lass t J: Miss S Ahern 7 14/1
    2. Ashqar silk
      11
      Ashqar t J: Miss J Townend 5 5/1
    3. Apple Crumble silk
      5
      Apple Crumble J: Miss R Murphy 7 4/1
    4. Benkei silk
      6
      Benkei p J: Miss S Larkin 7 80/1
    5. Thousand Tears silk
      4
      Thousand Tears J: Miss S Doyle 7 6/1
    6. Whatsinthecorner silk
      1
      Whatsinthecorner t J: Miss P Elvin 7 28/1
    7. Jarob silk
      14
      Jarob J: 33/1
    8. Monoxide silk
      16
      Monoxide t J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 66/1
    9. Eagle Moon silk
      10
      Eagle Moon t J: Emma Twomey 7 13/2
    10. Shumaker silk
      7
      Shumaker J: Miss N A Barry 7 66/1
    11. Mon Storm silk
      3
      Mon Storm t J: Miss T Quail 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ray Hackett
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Navan

Full Result
  1. Profound silk
    12
    Profound J: Mike O'Connor 5 10/1
  2. Pretty Little Liar silk
    13
    Pretty Little Liar t J: Sean Flanagan 15/2
  3. General Moriviere silk
    4
    General Moriviere ht J: Mark Walsh 9/2F
    1. Inforapenny silk
      11
      Inforapenny J: Ricky Doyle 28/1
    2. Chrisaldy silk
      20
      Chrisaldy J: Simon Torrens 16/1
    3. Where's Bunny silk
      2
      Where's Bunny J: James O'Sullivan 5 16/1
    4. Sand And Water silk
      15
      Sand And Water t J: Conor Maxwell 22/1
    5. Mcquinn silk
      10
      Mcquinn t J: Jody McGarvey 33/1
    6. Saga Aravis silk
      19
      Saga Aravis tb J: Jordan Gainford 5 17/2
    7. Belgoprince silk
      8
      Belgoprince t J: Peter Carberry 16/1
    8. April's Moon silk
      7
      April's Moon t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 15/2
    9. Shantou Lucky silk
      5
      Shantou Lucky p J: J B Kane 5 7/1
    10. Baliyad silk
      16
      Baliyad p J: Jack Foley 7 20/1
    11. Floating Around silk
      3
      Floating Around h J: Mr A P Ryan 7 40/1
    12. Its All Grace silk
      17
      Its All Grace J: Richard Deegan 5 40/1
    13. Taxi Rank silk
      14
      Taxi Rank J: Mr J P Berry 7 33/1
    14. Georgina Burgess silk
      9
      Georgina Burgess t J: Ambrose McCurtin 3 40/1
    15. Atalanta's Gold silk
      18
      Atalanta's Gold J: Barry Browne 3 80/1
    16. Tango Theatre silk
      6
      Tango Theatre t J: Brian Hayes 10/1
Winning Trainer: J Morrison
Distances: nk, 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 3

14:55 Navan

Full Result
  1.  silk
    3
    Chemical Energy D N Russell 4/7F
  2.  silk
    11
    Fancy A Cosmo J B Foley 6/1
  3.  silk
    6
    Filey Bay J J Slevin 12/1
  4.  silk
    16
    Winnie Woodnutt Mr A Harvey 200/1
  5.  silk
    15
    Rebel Rose R A Doyle 9/4
  6.  silk
    13
    Lily Of The Dawn Shane Fenelon 200/1
  7.  silk
    18
    Intersky Sunset S Fitzgerald 80/1
  8.  silk
    2
    Carfax S W Flanagan 66/1
  9.  silk
    4
    Coolamber R Deegan 80/1
  10.  silk
    1
    Big Shanghai S F O'Keeffe 50/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nolan
Distances: nk, 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 6

13:20 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Highland Premiere silk
    3 (8)
    Highland Premiere J: Joe Fanning 13/2
  2. Vaccine silk
    1 (2)
    Vaccine J: Connor Beasley 7/1
  3. Grifter silk
    6 (3)
    Grifter J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
    1. The Dunkirk Lads silk
      4 (1)
      The Dunkirk Lads J: David Allan 4/1
    2. King Of York silk
      2 (6)
      King Of York J: Kevin Stott 100/30F
    3. Heights Of Aran silk
      8 (4)
      Heights Of Aran J: Andrew Mullen 5/1
    4. Makalu silk
      5 (7)
      Makalu J: Oisin McSweeney 7 13/2
    5. She's The Danger silk
      7 (9)
      She's The Danger J: Lewis Edmunds 14/1
    6. The Grey Wolf silk
      9 (5)
      The Grey Wolf p J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: nk, 2, 1/2
Runners: 9

13:55 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Maydanny silk
    3 (9)
    Maydanny J: Joe Fanning 9/2
  2. Euchen Glen silk
    1 (4)
    Euchen Glen J: Paul Mulrennan 3/1
  3. Juan Elcano silk
    2 (2)
    Juan Elcano J: Kevin Stott 6/4F
    1. Platinumcard silk
      5 (10)
      Platinumcard J: Billy Garritty 7/1
    2. Palavecino silk
      4 (8)
      Palavecino h J: Richard Kingscote 11/1
    3. The Flying Ginger silk
      10 (7)
      The Flying Ginger J: Hollie Doyle 18/1
    4. Juan De Montalban silk
      7 (3)
      Juan De Montalban J: Jason Watson 20/1
    5. Judgment Call silk
      8 (1)
      Judgment Call t J: Andrew Mullen 300/1
    6. Yaaser silk
      9 (6)
      Yaaser J: James Sullivan 300/1
    7. Bobby Shaftoe silk
      6 (5)
      Bobby Shaftoe J: Amie Waugh 300/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/2, nk
Runners: 10

14:30 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Staxton silk
    13 (2)
    Staxton p J: Duran Fentiman 25/1
  2. Soldier's Minute silk
    10 (6)
    Soldier's Minute h J: Callum Rodriguez 18/1
  3. Blackrod silk
    21 (10)
    Blackrod J: Billy Garritty 3 9/2F
    1. Magical Spirit silk
      6 (4)
      Magical Spirit J: Kevin Stott 13/2
    2. Mid Winster silk
      25 (13)
      Mid Winster J: Graham Lee 25/1
    3. Bickerstaffe silk
      8 (17)
      Bickerstaffe J: Clifford Lee 12/1
    4. Strike Red silk
      16 (12)
      Strike Red t J: Paddy Mathers 20/1
    5. Tinto silk
      12 (7)
      Tinto J: Paul Mulrennan 28/1
    6. Gabrial The Devil silk
      17 (8)
      Gabrial The Devil J: Connor Murtagh 3 33/1
    7. Rathbone silk
      3 (21)
      Rathbone b J: Oisin McSweeney 7 22/1
    8. Woven silk
      22 (16)
      Woven J: Connor Beasley 12/1
    9. Boardman silk
      7 (11)
      Boardman J: Paul Hanagan 20/1
    10. Royal Scimitar silk
      4 (9)
      Royal Scimitar b J: Hector Crouch 8/1
    11. Bergerac silk
      14 (5)
      Bergerac J: Tom Eaves 18/1
    12. Music Society silk
      19 (18)
      Music Society J: Ella McCain 5 12/1
    13. Uncle Jumbo silk
      20 (1)
      Uncle Jumbo J: Megan Nicholls 50/1
    14. Black Friday silk
      23 (14)
      Black Friday J: Richard Kingscote 33/1
    15. Total Commitment silk
      2 (24)
      Total Commitment v J: William Carver 3 18/1
    16. Golden Apollo silk
      24 (19)
      Golden Apollo tp J: David Allan 20/1
    17. Shallow Hal silk
      18 (3)
      Shallow Hal J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 66/1
    18. Lord Rapscallion silk
      11 (23)
      Lord Rapscallion tp J: Marco Ghiani 18/1
    19. Streamline silk
      9 (20)
      Streamline h J: James Sullivan 300/1
    20. Typhoon Ten silk
      5 (15)
      Typhoon Ten J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    21. Kind Review silk
      15 (22)
      Kind Review J: Jason Hart 100/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 24 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Nazanin silk
    11 (11)
    Nazanin J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
  2. Canonized silk
    1 (5)
    Canonized J: Paul Mulrennan 10/1
  3. Hala Hala Athmani silk
    5 (6)
    Hala Hala Athmani J: Kevin Stott 100/30
    1. Head Mistress silk
      6 (1)
      Head Mistress J: Gary Carroll 5/2F
    2. Rishes Baar silk
      12 (13)
      Rishes Baar J: Jason Watson 18/1
    3. Scot's Grace silk
      14 (4)
      Scot's Grace J: Daniel Muscutt 6/1
    4. Hellomydarlin silk
      7 (9)
      Hellomydarlin J: David Allan 6/1
    5. Snooze N You Lose silk
      15 (8)
      Snooze N You Lose J: Clifford Lee 40/1
    6. Misty Ayr silk
      10 (10)
      Misty Ayr J: Callum Rodriguez 18/1
    7. Designer silk
      4 (2)
      Designer J: Richard Kingscote 66/1
    8. Lady Of Yapham silk
      8 (12)
      Lady Of Yapham J: Graham Lee 25/1
    9. Little Prayer silk
      9 (7)
      Little Prayer J: Angus Villiers 100/1
    10. Choux silk
      2 (15)
      Choux J: Paul Hanagan 66/1
    11. Sadmah silk
      13 (3)
      Sadmah J: Tom Eaves 33/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: shd, 3/4, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. History silk
    7 (6)
    History J: Wayne Lordan 13/8F
  2. Clemmie C silk
    3 (2)
    Clemmie C J: Declan McDonogh 16/1
  3. Shamiyana silk
    11 (5)
    Shamiyana J: Chris Hayes 100/30
    1. The Algarve silk
      14 (7)
      The Algarve J: Seamie Heffernan 11/1
    2. Silken Ladder silk
      12 (9)
      Silken Ladder J: Ronan Whelan 80/1
    3. Isotta silk
      9 (3)
      Isotta J: Colin Keane 10/1
    4. Bells On Her Toes silk
      2 (15)
      Bells On Her Toes J: Ben Coen 40/1
    5. True Horizon silk
      15 (13)
      True Horizon J: Kevin Manning 100/30
    6. Giladah silk
      6 (4)
      Giladah J: Derek McCormack 5 40/1
    7. Willamette Valley silk
      16 (11)
      Willamette Valley J: Shane Foley 14/1
    8. Awesome Wonder silk
      1 (17)
      Awesome Wonder J: Shane Crosse 12/1
    9. Irish Lullaby silk
      8 (14)
      Irish Lullaby J: Conor Hoban 40/1
    10. Easky Maid silk
      4 (12)
      Easky Maid J: Killian Leonard 250/1
    11. Starlight Rose silk
      13 (18)
      Starlight Rose J: Rory Cleary 200/1
    12. Entertained silk
      5 (16)
      Entertained J: Andrew Slattery 150/1
    13. Keen To Learn silk
      10 (10)
      Keen To Learn J: Joe Doyle 200/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

14:10 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Scriptwriter silk
    12 (1)
    Scriptwriter J: Seamie Heffernan 11/8F
  2. Adonis silk
    1 (14)
    Adonis J: Shane Foley 7/2
  3. Explorers Way silk
    4 (8)
    Explorers Way J: Declan McDonogh 10/1
    1. Purple Dawn silk
      10 (9)
      Purple Dawn J: Leigh Roche 2/1
    2. J J Jumbo silk
      8 (2)
      J J Jumbo J: Chris Hayes 50/1
    3. Global Energy silk
      5 (4)
      Global Energy J: Robbie Colgan 50/1
    4. Gunners Dream silk
      7 (11)
      Gunners Dream J: Mark Enright 150/1
    5. Mr Globalist silk
      9 (13)
      Mr Globalist J: Mark Gallagher 125/1
    6. Alighieri silk
      3 (12)
      Alighieri J: Kevin Manning 16/1
    7. Rapidus silk
      11 (7)