12:40 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Panama Red silk
    9 (7)
    Panama Red J: Colin Keane 11/1
  2. Limiti Di Greccio silk
    5 (10)
    Limiti Di Greccio J: W J Lee 2/1F
  3. Corviglia silk
    2 (2)
    Corviglia J: Shane Foley 9/4
    1. Lady Of Inishfree silk
      4 (1)
      Lady Of Inishfree J: Chris Hayes 28/1
    2. Pennine Hills silk
      10 (11)
      Pennine Hills J: Declan McDonogh 22/1
    3. Lullaby silk
      6 (3)
      Lullaby J: Ryan Moore 11/2
    4. Breeze Easy silk
      1 (8)
      Breeze Easy J: Shane Kelly 20/1
    5. Hymn Book Too silk
      3 (9)
      Hymn Book Too t J: Kevin Manning 150/1
    6. Madonnadelrosario silk
      7 (5)
      Madonnadelrosario b J: Seamie Heffernan 33/1
    7. Malayan silk
      8 (6)
      Malayan b J: Oisin Orr 25/1
    8. Voice Of Angels silk
      11 (4)
      Voice Of Angels J: Shane Crosse 17/2
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 11

13:10 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Atomic Jones silk
    2 (1)
    Atomic Jones J: Colin Keane 10/1
  2. Stone Age silk
    10 (10)
    Stone Age J: Ryan Moore 100/30J
  3. Absolute Ruler silk
    1 (4)
    Absolute Ruler J: Gavin Ryan 5/1
    1. Howth silk
      4 (9)
      Howth J: Seamie Heffernan 33/1
    2. Manu Et Corde silk
      7 (7)
      Manu Et Corde J: Kevin Manning 20/1
    3. Buckaroo silk
      3 (8)
      Buckaroo J: Declan McDonogh 100/30J
    4. I Am Magic silk
      5 (2)
      I Am Magic J: Mark Gallagher 80/1
    5. John The Baptist silk
      6 (3)
      John The Baptist J: Mark Enright 25/1
    6. Maritime Wings silk
      8 (6)
      Maritime Wings J: Shane Crosse 4/1
    7. Once Upon A River silk
      9 (5)
      Once Upon A River J: Gary Carroll 13/2
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: hd, 1/2, shd
Runners: 10

13:40 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. No Speak Alexander silk
    11 (3)
    No Speak Alexander J: Shane Foley 25/1
  2. Pearls Galore silk
    4 (7)
    Pearls Galore J: Declan McDonogh 7/1
  3. Mother Earth silk
    10 (2)
    Mother Earth J: Ryan Moore 6/5F
    1. Empress Josephine silk
      7 (9)
      Empress Josephine J: Seamie Heffernan 33/1
    2. Epona Plays silk
      3 (10)
      Epona Plays J: W J Lee 16/1
    3. Champers Elysees silk
      1 (1)
      Champers Elysees J: Shane B Kelly 9/1
    4. Acanella silk
      5 (4)
      Acanella t J: Colin Keane 10/1
    5. Belle Image silk
      6 (12)
      Belle Image J: Robbie Colgan 50/1
    6. Pretty Gorgeous silk
      12 (8)
      Pretty Gorgeous J: Shane Crosse 9/1
    7. Dreamloper silk
      2 (13)
      Dreamloper J: Ronan Whelan 8/1
    8. Shale silk
      13 (5)
      Shale p J: Gavin Ryan 16/1
    9. Flirting Bridge silk
      8 (11)
      Flirting Bridge J: Chris Hayes 125/1
    10. Friendly silk
      9 (6)
      Friendly J: Michael Hussey 150/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 13

14:10 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1.  silk
    5 (3)
    Real Appeal S Foley 14/1
  2.  silk
    14 (12)
    Fev Rover W J Lee 17/2
  3.  silk
    8 (14)
    Horoscope R L Moore 11/1
  4.  silk
    4 (4)
    Njord C D Hayes 8/1
  5.  silk
    3 (7)
    Maker Of Kings C T Keane 4/1
  6.  silk
    2 (5)
    Georgeville G F Carroll 22/1
  7.  silk
    7 (8)
    Erzindjan O J Orr 25/1
  8.  silk
    9 (10)
    Khartoum J A Heffernan 33/1
  9.  silk
    13 (1)
    Thunder Moon S M Crosse 5/1
  10.  silk
    11 (6)
    Military Style E J McNamara 50/1
  11.  silk
    6 (2)
    Mac Swiney K J Manning 7/2F
  12.  silk
    12 (13)
    Snapraeterea D P McDonogh 16/1
  13.  silk
    1 (11)
    Current Option R P Whelan 40/1
  14.  silk
    10 (9)
    Lunar Space R P Cleary 200/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 14

14:45 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. St Mark's Basilica silk
    4 (4)
    St Mark's Basilica J: Ryan Moore 5/6F
  2. Tarnawa silk
    2 (2)
    Tarnawa J: Colin Keane 9/4
  3. Poetic Flare silk
    3 (1)
    Poetic Flare J: Kevin Manning 4/1
    1. Patrick Sarsfield silk
      1 (3)
      Patrick Sarsfield t J: Declan McDonogh 33/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, nse, 7 1/2
Runners: 4

15:15 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Camorra silk
    1 (7)
    Camorra tb J: Gary Carroll 18/1
  2. Thunder Kiss silk
    5 (9)
    Thunder Kiss J: Colin Keane 6/1
  3. Forbearance silk
    6 (2)
    Forbearance J: Shane Foley 13/2
    1. Zawara silk
      7 (4)
      Zawara J: Oisin Orr 12/1
    2. Leo De Fury silk
      3 (8)
      Leo De Fury p J: Conor Hoban 33/1
    3. Earlswood silk
      8 (1)
      Earlswood J: Shane B Kelly 11/4
    4. Sir Lamorak silk
      9 (6)
      Sir Lamorak J: Shane Crosse 5/1
    5. Questionare silk
      4 (5)
      Questionare t J: Chris Hayes 200/1
    6. Innisfree silk
      2 (3)
      Innisfree J: Ryan Moore 5/2F
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: nk, hd, shd
Runners: 9

15:45 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Ever Present silk
    1 (17)
    Ever Present J: Shane Foley 17/2
  2. Ciel D'afrique silk
    16 (26)
    Ciel D'afrique h J: Andrew Slattery 9/2F
  3. Layfayette silk
    2 (16)
    Layfayette p J: Chris Hayes 18/1
    1. Crowns Major silk
      3 (6)
      Crowns Major p J: Wesley Joyce 7 10/1
    2. Dunvegan silk
      22 (20)
      Dunvegan t J: Rory Cleary 28/1
    3. Shoshone Warrior silk
      5 (21)
      Shoshone Warrior t J: Mikey Sheehy 5 16/1
    4. Presto silk
      13 (12)
      Presto t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 33/1
    5. Monas Melody silk
      7 (22)
      Monas Melody J: Seamie Heffernan 40/1
    6. Insignia Of Rank silk
      23 (14)
      Insignia Of Rank J: Tom Kiely Marshall 10 33/1
    7. Silaiyli silk
      19 (15)
      Silaiyli p J: N G McCullagh 33/1
    8. Sevenna Star silk
      21 (11)
      Sevenna Star ht J: Jamie Powell 7 28/1
    9. Baby Zeus silk
      6 (25)
      Baby Zeus t J: Declan McDonogh 11/1
    10. Rebellito silk
      14 (2)
      Rebellito J: Ronan Whelan 50/1
    11. De Name Escapes Me silk
      11 (10)
      De Name Escapes Me tp J: Oisin Orr 66/1
    12. Effernock Fizz silk
      17 (5)
      Effernock Fizz J: Mark Gallagher 100/1
    13. Hook Up silk
      12 (13)
      Hook Up t J: Ryan Moore 6/1
    14. Phoenix Cowboy silk
      10 (3)
      Phoenix Cowboy J: Colin Keane 6/1
    15. Royal Illusion silk
      9 (4)
      Royal Illusion t J: W J Lee 18/1
    16. Flying Visit silk
      8 (7)
      Flying Visit J: Kevin Manning 40/1
    17. Insane Bolt silk
      20 (8)
      Insane Bolt tb J: Conor Hoban 40/1
    18. Great Bear silk
      18 (24)
      Great Bear J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 33/1
    19. N'golo silk
      15 (1)
      N'golo t J: Gavin Ryan 11/1
    20. Longbourn silk
      4 (9)
      Longbourn t J: J M Sheridan 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1
Runners: 23

16:20 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Masen silk
    4 (19)
    Masen ht J: Colin Keane 11/2
  2. San Andreas silk
    6 (1)
    San Andreas J: Hugh Horgan 7 22/1
  3. Bopedro silk
    1 (4)
    Bopedro v J: Shane Foley 7/2F
    1. Pierre Lapin silk
      5 (8)
      Pierre Lapin J: Mikey Sheehy 5 12/1
    2. Riot silk
      10 (9)
      Riot J: Shane B Kelly 6/1
    3. Dream Today silk
      12 (7)
      Dream Today tp J: Cian MacRedmond 7 16/1
    4. Royal Canford silk
      13 (18)
      Royal Canford v J: W J Lee 40/1
    5. Tadleel silk
      14 (12)
      Tadleel J: Declan McDonogh 14/1
    6. Agitare silk
      8 (10)
      Agitare b J: Kevin Manning 33/1
    7. Surrounding silk
      7 (6)
      Surrounding t J: Ronan Whelan 9/1
    8. Miramis silk
      18 (21)
      Miramis J: Robbie Colgan 10/1
    9. Hale Bopp silk
      17 (17)
      Hale Bopp b J: Gary Carroll 22/1
    10. Fools Rush In silk
      11 (11)
      Fools Rush In tp J: Chris Hayes 9/1
    11. Nebo silk
      3 (5)
      Nebo b J: Jake Coen 10 25/1
    12. Bucky Larson silk
      9 (13)
      Bucky Larson J: Sam Ewing 5 16/1
    13. Spanish Tenor silk
      16 (16)
      Spanish Tenor b J: Gavin Ryan 33/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 1/2, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

13:15 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Desert Angel silk
    4 (1)
    Desert Angel b J: Hollie Doyle 15/2
  2. La Pulga silk
    2 (6)
    La Pulga J: Oisin Murphy 6/4
  3. Fall Of Rome silk
    1 (4)
    Fall Of Rome p J: William Buick 5/4F
    1. Magic Warrior silk
      6 (3)
      Magic Warrior J: David Egan 7/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nk, 3 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

13:45 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Hurricane Ivor silk
    1 (5)
    Hurricane Ivor J: Tom Marquand 11/2F
  2. Boundless Power silk
    18 (8)
    Boundless Power J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
  3. Count D'orsay silk
    10 (15)
    Count D'orsay J: P J McDonald 25/1
    1. Treacherous silk
      16 (17)
      Treacherous J: Jack Mitchell 14/1
    2. Whenthedealinsdone silk
      8 (13)
      Whenthedealinsdone p J: William Buick 7/1
    3. Mr Wagyu silk
      4 (18)
      Mr Wagyu v J: Jason Hart 12/1
    4. Beyond Equal silk
      14 (20)
      Beyond Equal J: Rob Hornby 22/1
    5. Intrinsic Bond silk
      12 (12)
      Intrinsic Bond J: Jimmy Quinn 20/1
    6. Premier Power silk
      6 (6)
      Premier Power J: Oisin Murphy 11/1
    7. Venturous silk
      3 (16)
      Venturous J: Connor Beasley 18/1
    8. Stone Of Destiny silk
      2 (9)
      Stone Of Destiny J: Silvestre De Sousa 10/1
    9. Copper Knight silk
      7 (22)
      Copper Knight t J: David Allan 11/1
    10. Embour silk
      22 (10)
      Embour J: Ray Dawson 25/1
    11. Mondammej silk
      13 (11)
      Mondammej h J: Cam Hardie 13/2
    12. Kind Review silk
      15 (19)
      Kind Review J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
    13. Digital silk
      19 (2)
      Digital J: Tom Eaves 14/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 6

14:20 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Bayside Boy silk
    2 (2)
    Bayside Boy J: David Egan 5/1
  2. Reach For The Moon silk
    3 (3)
    Reach For The Moon J: Frankie Dettori 8/13F
  3. Twilight Jet silk
    4 (1)
    Twilight Jet J: Leigh Roche 25/1
    1. Lusail silk
      1 (4)
      Lusail J: Pat Dobbs 100/30
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 4

15:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Glorious Journey silk
    3 (3)
    Glorious Journey J: William Buick 5/2
  2. D'bai silk
    1 (1)
    D'bai tb J: James Doyle 17/2
  3. Laneqash silk
    5 (5)
    Laneqash J: Jim Crowley 9/4J
    1. Oh This Is Us silk
      4 (2)
      Oh This Is Us J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    2. Rhythm Master silk
      6 (4)
      Rhythm Master J: P J McDonald 12/1
    3. Danyah silk
      2 (6)
      Danyah h J: Dane O'Neill 9/4J
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 2
Runners: 6

15:35 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Hurricane Lane silk
    3 (4)
    Hurricane Lane J: William Buick 8/11F
  2. Mojo Star silk
    5 (3)
    Mojo Star J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
  3. The Mediterranean silk
    9 (1)
    The Mediterranean p J: Wayne Lordan 28/1
    1. Interpretation silk
      4 (7)
      Interpretation p J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    2. Youth Spirit silk
      10 (9)
      Youth Spirit J: Tom Marquand 25/1
    3. Scope silk
      7 (6)
      Scope J: Rob Hornby 28/1
    4. Fernando Vichi silk
      1 (10)
      Fernando Vichi b J: Oisin Murphy 40/1
    5. Sir Lucan silk
      8 (5)
      Sir Lucan p J: James Doyle 14/1
    6. High Definition silk
      2 (2)
      High Definition p J: Frankie Dettori 14/1
    7. Ottoman Emperor silk
      6 (8)
      Ottoman Emperor J: Ben Coen 11/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 2 3/4, 2, 2 1/2
Runners: 10

16:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Title silk
    4 (1)
    Title J: David Egan 11/10F
  2. Cardano silk
    3 (6)
    Cardano p J: Ben Curtis 20/1
  3. Tyson Fury silk
    1 (5)
    Tyson Fury J: Adam Kirby 6/1
    1. Dark Jedi silk
      2 (4)
      Dark Jedi J: Duran Fentiman 4/1
    2. Sword Beach silk
      6 (3)
      Sword Beach b J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
    3. Living Legend silk
      5 (2)
      Living Legend J: William Buick 13/2
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 4 1/4, nk, 3 3/4
Runners: 6

17:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Royal Fleet silk
    6 (7)
    Royal Fleet h J: William Buick 11/8F
  2. Scottish Summit silk
    8 (8)
    Scottish Summit J: Kevin Stott 12/1
  3. Raadobarg silk
    7 (6)
    Raadobarg J: Rossa Ryan 3/1
    1. Teston silk
      12 (13)
      Teston p J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/1
    2. Trais Fluors silk
      9 (3)
      Trais Fluors J: David Egan 25/1
    3. Bear Force One silk
      5 (5)
      Bear Force One p J: Jack Mitchell 6/1
    4. Pythagoras silk
      10 (10)
      Pythagoras J: P J McDonald 15/2
    5. Ebury silk
      13 (4)
      Ebury J: Kieran Schofield 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1/2, 1, 5 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 5

13:30 Chester

Full Result
  1. Scarlet Dancer silk
    3 (6)
    Scarlet Dancer J: Paul Hanagan 3/1
  2. Noteable silk
    7 (5)
    Noteable t J: Richard Kingscote 100/30
  3. Lordman silk
    2 (1)
    Lordman J: Hayley Turner 100/30
    1. Keep Me Happy silk
      5 (4)
      Keep Me Happy J: Philip Prince 16/1
    2. Midgetonamission silk
      6 (2)
      Midgetonamission J: George Downing 40/1
    3. Zulu Tracker silk
      4 (7)
      Zulu Tracker J: Andrea Atzeni 5/2F
    4. Jakks Groove silk
      1 (3)
      Jakks Groove J: Clifford Lee 20/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1/2, 4 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

14:00 Chester

Full Result
  1. Invite silk
    9 (6)
    Invite J: J F Egan 5/1
  2. Alounak silk
    3 (3)
    Alounak J: David Probert 9/4F
  3. Wells Farhh Go silk
    5 (1)
    Wells Farhh Go J: Paul Hanagan 11/1
    1. Alignak silk
      2 (2)
      Alignak J: Richard Kingscote 11/4
    2. Alfred Boucher silk
      1 (5)
      Alfred Boucher J: Hector Crouch 12/1
    3. Vindolanda silk
      8 (7)
      Vindolanda J: Hayley Turner 14/1
    4. Dhabyah silk
      7 (4)
      Dhabyah J: Jason Watson 33/1
    5. Throne Hall silk
      4 (9)
      Throne Hall J: Andrea Atzeni 7/1
    6. Winter Reprise silk
      6 (8)
      Winter Reprise J: Jamie Spencer 28/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 2, 1/2, 2
Runners: 9

14:35 Chester

Full Result
  1. Au Clair De Lune silk
    7 (8)
    Au Clair De Lune J: Hayley Turner 6/1
  2. Hochfeld silk
    1 (10)
    Hochfeld J: Jonny Peate 7 9/2
  3. Mr Curiosity silk
    4 (5)
    Mr Curiosity J: Jamie Spencer 11/4F
    1. Gabrial The One silk
      9 (4)
      Gabrial The One J: Paddy Mathers 11/2
    2. Nuits St Georges silk
      2 (1)
      Nuits St Georges J: David Nolan 4/1
    3. Red Derek silk
      10 (3)
      Red Derek J: Nicola Currie 40/1
    4. Supakalanistic silk
      5 (7)
      Supakalanistic J: Tom Queally 28/1
    5. Hasanabad silk
      6 (2)
      Hasanabad t J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
Winning Trainer: George Scott
Distances: nk, 5 1/2, 6
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:10 Chester

Full Result
  1. Russellinthebushes silk
    7 (2)
    Russellinthebushes J: J F Egan 11/2
  2. Instinctive Move silk
    1 (5)
    Instinctive Move J: Hector Crouch 100/30
  3. Catch Cunningham silk
    6 (8)
    Catch Cunningham J: Oisin McSweeney 7 15/2
    1. Lucy Lulu silk
      8 (3)
      Lucy Lulu J: Nicola Currie 14/1
    2. Little Miss Dynamo silk
      4 (4)
      Little Miss Dynamo t J: Richard Kingscote 9/4F
    3. Devious Angel silk
      2 (1)
      Devious Angel J: Hayley Turner 100/30
    4. Jungle Bee silk
      9 (9)
      Jungle Bee t J: Harrison Shaw 50/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1/2, hd, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Chester

Full Result
  1. Gabrial The Devil silk
    7 (2)
    Gabrial The Devil J: Connor Murtagh 3 11/4F
  2. Major Jumbo silk
    1 (6)
    Major Jumbo b J: Oisin McSweeney 7 7/1
  3. Indian Creak silk
    4 (13)
    Indian Creak J: David Probert 16/1
    1. Paws For Thought silk
      5 (5)
      Paws For Thought J: Richard Kingscote 7/2
    2. Abate silk
      6 (4)
      Abate J: Barry McHugh 10/1
    3. Harmony Lil silk
      12 (12)
      Harmony Lil J: Hayley Turner 25/1
    4. Lihou silk
      2 (10)
      Lihou J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 12/1
    5. Bossipop silk
      10 (8)
      Bossipop b J: Clifford Lee 12/1
    6. Out The Hat silk
      8 (11)
      Out The Hat p J: Andrea Atzeni 25/1
    7. Brian The Snail silk
      11 (3)
      Brian The Snail J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
    8. Powerallied silk
      13 (1)
      Powerallied J: Paddy Mathers 8/1
    9. Mokaatil silk
      3 (9)
      Mokaatil tp J: Ben Sanderson 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nk, 2 3/4, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

16:25 Chester

Full Result
  1. Victory Chime silk
    2 (1)
    Victory Chime v J: Hector Crouch 3/1
  2. Spirit Dancer silk
    7 (7)
    Spirit Dancer J: Paul Hanagan 5/2F
  3. Jean Baptiste silk
    9 (2)
    Jean Baptiste p J: Nicola Currie 9/1
    1. Faylaq silk
      3 (4)
      Faylaq b J: Richard Kingscote 6/1
    2. Group One Power silk
      8 (3)
      Group One Power J: David Probert 7/2
    3. King Ottokar silk
      5 (8)
      King Ottokar p J: Jamie Spencer 17/2
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/4, 1
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

16:55 Chester

Full Result
  1. Emiyn silk
    4 (3)
    Emiyn J: Harrison Shaw 10/1
  2. Little Ted silk
    11 (10)
    Little Ted p J: J F Egan 9/1
  3. Zambezi Magic silk
    6 (4)
    Zambezi Magic h J: Hector Crouch 11/1
    1. Kaleidoscopic silk
      3 (7)
      Kaleidoscopic J: David Probert 4/1
    2. Widaad silk
      5 (2)
      Widaad J: Nicola Currie 7/2F
    3. Tundra silk
      9 (1)
      Tundra J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 14/1
    4. Bay Of Naples silk
      8 (5)
      Bay Of Naples J: Dougie Costello 14/1
    5. Kryptos silk
      2 (9)
      Kryptos J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
    6. Flatley silk
      1 (11)
      Flatley