13:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Alhezabr silk
    3 (7)
    Alhezabr J: Jack Mitchell 5/4F
  2. Wonder Elmossman silk
    6 (6)
    Wonder Elmossman J: J F Egan 4/1
  3. Karuoka silk
    8 (5)
    Karuoka J: Charles Bishop 11/8
    1. Phlegon silk
      5 (1)
      Phlegon J: Martin Dwyer 14/1
    2. Ghazaaly silk
      7 (2)
      Ghazaaly p J: Ross Coakley 66/1
    3. Twiggys Pride silk
      2 (3)
      Twiggys Pride J: William Cox 3 300/1
    4. First Furlough silk
      1 (4)
      First Furlough J: Connor Brace 3 250/1
    5. Cavallo Grigio silk
      4 (8)
      Cavallo Grigio J: Trevor Whelan 80/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1, 2 3/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 8

13:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Greatness Awaits silk
    4 (9)
    Greatness Awaits J: Rossa Ryan 5/2F
  2. Jacks Profit silk
    3 (8)
    Jacks Profit J: Darragh Keenan 16/1
  3. Vaxholm silk
    9 (3)
    Vaxholm J: Laura Coughlan 5 12/1
    1. Olimba silk
      1 (2)
      Olimba p J: Mark Crehan 3 7/1
    2. Twistaline silk
      8 (6)
      Twistaline J: Kieran O'Neill 3/1
    3. Perceivable silk
      7 (5)
      Perceivable h J: Jack Mitchell 7/1
    4. Melos silk
      5 (4)
      Melos J: Jane Elliott 8/1
    5. My Ambition silk
      2 (7)
      My Ambition J: George Bass 5 9/1
    6. Birkie Girl silk
      6 (1)
      Birkie Girl J: J F Egan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 3 1/2, 4 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 9

14:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Russco silk
    2 (4)
    Russco J: Paul Mulrennan 2/1F
  2. Sir Maxi silk
    1 (7)
    Sir Maxi p J: Rossa Ryan 11/4
  3. Handytalk silk
    5 (5)
    Handytalk J: Ross Coakley 5/1
    1. My Style silk
      4 (2)
      My Style J: Georgia Dobie 3 8/1
    2. Mabre silk
      6 (1)
      Mabre J: Darragh Keenan 15/2
    3. Siglo Six silk
      7 (3)
      Siglo Six h J: Trevor Whelan 8/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 2 1/2, 2, shd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Bezzas Lad silk
    1 (3)
    Bezzas Lad b J: Rossa Ryan 9/2
  2. Bomb Squad silk
    8 (4)
    Bomb Squad p J: Sophie Jones 7 22/1
  3. Breezyandbright silk
    5 (9)
    Breezyandbright t J: Jack Mitchell 2/1F
    1. Red Bravo silk
      7 (8)
      Red Bravo J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
    2. Bare Grils silk
      10 (10)
      Bare Grils h J: Trevor Whelan 16/1
    3. Tawaafoq silk
      2 (7)
      Tawaafoq h J: Tyler Heard 5 6/1
    4. Rania silk
      6 (1)
      Rania p J: George Downing 22/1
    5. Million Reasons silk
      3 (6)
      Million Reasons J: Darragh Keenan 12/1
    6. Rock Warbler silk
      9 (5)
      Rock Warbler e/s J: Martin Dwyer 33/1
    7. Major Valentine silk
      4 (2)
      Major Valentine tp J: Gina Mangan 5 11/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1, 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 10

15:05 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Some Nightmare silk
    2 (1)
    Some Nightmare J: Rossa Ryan 11/4F
  2. Manumission silk
    6 (6)
    Manumission J: Darragh Keenan 3/1
  3. Glamorous Crescent silk
    7 (3)
    Glamorous Crescent p J: Gina Mangan 5 13/2
    1. Creek Harbour silk
      1 (9)
      Creek Harbour J: Tyler Heard 5 11/2
    2. Andre Amar silk
      3 (2)
      Andre Amar p J: Richard Kingscote 10/1
    3. Sir Roderic silk
      5 (8)
      Sir Roderic b J: Ross Coakley 7/1
    4. Rainbow Mirage silk
      4 (7)
      Rainbow Mirage J: Charles Bishop 8/1
    5. Urban Highway silk
      8 (5)
      Urban Highway J: Mollie Phillips 5 40/1
    6. Ca Ne Fait Rien silk
      9 (4)
      Ca Ne Fait Rien J: J F Egan 200/1
Winning Trainer: John O'Shea
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, 5
Runners: 9

15:35 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Dirtyoldtown silk
    3 (6)
    Dirtyoldtown J: Rossa Ryan EvensF
  2. Kitsune Power silk
    4 (3)
    Kitsune Power J: Jack Mitchell 5/2
  3. Art Expert silk
    2 (5)
    Art Expert J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
    1. Non Stop silk
      5 (4)
      Non Stop J: Kieran O'Neill 9/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 5 1/2, 12, 3
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

16:05 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Vince Lombardi silk
    2 (8)
    Vince Lombardi J: Ross Coakley 9/4F
  2. Burtonlodge Beauty silk
    7 (9)
    Burtonlodge Beauty J: George Bass 5 7/2
  3. Bro silk
    9 (5)
    Bro p J: Jane Elliott 13/2
    1. Delahoussaye silk
      6 (3)
      Delahoussaye t J: Richard Kingscote 16/5
    2. Roystan Girl silk
      1 (6)
      Roystan Girl J: J F Egan 12/1
    3. Maison Beau silk
      8 (1)
      Maison Beau J: Rossa Ryan 22/1
    4. El Darooj silk
      5 (2)
      El Darooj J: Martin Dwyer 8/1
    5. National Star silk
      4 (4)
      National Star J: Luke Catton 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Sophie Leech
Distances: 2 3/4, 2, 4 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Coronation Cottage silk
    3 (4)
    Coronation Cottage J: Gina Mangan 5 16/5
  2. Nacho silk
    2 (2)
    Nacho t J: Paul Mulrennan 13/2
  3. Our Man In Havana silk
    4 (9)
    Our Man In Havana J: Jack Mitchell 7/2
    1. David's Beauty silk
      7 (8)
      David's Beauty b J: Tyler Heard 5 15/2
    2. Blue Venture silk
      6 (5)
      Blue Venture J: Mollie Phillips 5 9/4F
    3. Hot Hot Hot silk
      9 (1)
      Hot Hot Hot b J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
    4. Ghepardo silk
      5 (3)
      Ghepardo v J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
Winning Trainer: Malcolm Saunders
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

13:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Call Me Ginger silk
    5 (5)
    Call Me Ginger J: Amie Waugh 5 3/1
  2. Lord P silk
    7 (6)
    Lord P t J: Hollie Doyle 15/8F
  3. Giogiobbo silk
    6 (7)
    Giogiobbo p J: Hayley Turner 15/2
    1. Citron Major silk
      4 (8)
      Citron Major J: Faye McManoman 3 6/1
    2. Pivoting silk
      8 (1)
      Pivoting J: Ella McCain 5 12/1
    3. Mountain Brave silk
      1 (2)
      Mountain Brave J: Nicola Currie 5/1
    4. Rocket Action silk
      2 (3)
      Rocket Action ht J: Elle-May Croot 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Goldie
Distances: 2, nk, 3 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Allayaali silk
    4 (3)
    Allayaali J: Dane O'Neill 9/1
  2. Favourite Child silk
    5 (10)
    Favourite Child p J: Clifford Lee 12/1
  3. Prism silk
    8 (9)
    Prism J: David Egan 16/1
    1. Gnat Alley silk
      11 (8)
      Gnat Alley J: Duran Fentiman 13/2
    2. Bollin May silk
      10 (6)
      Bollin May J: David Allan 50/1
    3. Summer's Day silk
      3 (11)
      Summer's Day J: William Buick 4/1
    4. Daiquiri Francais silk
      6 (5)
      Daiquiri Francais J: Rob Hornby 3/1F
    5. Silver Kitten silk
      7 (2)
      Silver Kitten J: Oisin Murphy 18/1
    6. Dora Penny silk
      1 (1)
      Dora Penny J: David Probert 5/1
    7. Minnamoolka silk
      2 (4)
      Minnamoolka J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 16/1
    8. Form Of Praise silk
      9 (7)
      Form Of Praise p J: Paul Hanagan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 2, nk, 1
Runners: 11

14:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Harrow silk
    12 (15)
    Harrow J: Oisin Murphy 3/1
  2. Ever Given silk
    10 (3)
    Ever Given J: Daniel Tudhope 6/4F
  3. Jazz Club silk
    5 (7)
    Jazz Club b J: Ryan Moore 5/1
    1. Luna Queen silk
      22 (21)
      Luna Queen J: Duran Fentiman 150/1
    2. Symphony Perfect silk
      21 (1)
      Symphony Perfect J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    3. Robasta silk
      8 (17)
      Robasta J: David Probert 33/1
    4. Live In The Dream silk
      14 (20)
      Live In The Dream J: Jason Hart 33/1
    5. Home City silk
      4 (22)
      Home City p J: Hector Crouch 11/1
    6. I'm A Gambler silk
      1 (11)
      I'm A Gambler J: Ben Curtis 25/1
    7. Oh Herberts Reign silk
      6 (2)
      Oh Herberts Reign J: Pat Dobbs 25/1
    8. Groom silk
      11 (12)
      Groom J: Hollie Doyle 66/1
    9. System silk
      18 (13)
      System J: William Buick 12/1
    10. Rocket Yogi silk
      17 (10)
      Rocket Yogi J: Robert Tart 100/1
    11. Nooo More silk
      2 (14)
      Nooo More J: David Allan 300/1
    12. Boondoggle silk
      19 (19)
      Boondoggle J: Nicola Currie 80/1
    13. Desert silk
      20 (8)
      Desert J: Thore Hammer Hansen 100/1
    14. Ninky Nonk silk
      15 (4)
      Ninky Nonk p J: Callum Rodriguez 80/1
    15. Beautiful Colour silk
      9 (6)
      Beautiful Colour J: Eoin Walsh 100/1
    16. Claim The Stars silk
      3 (9)
      Claim The Stars J: Frankie Dettori 33/1
    17. Spitting Feathers silk
      7 (5)
      Spitting Feathers J: Kevin Stott 33/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: nk, 3/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 2

14:40 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Inspiral silk
    2 (5)
    Inspiral J: Frankie Dettori 2/9F
  2. Prosperous Voyage silk
    4 (1)
    Prosperous Voyage J: Rob Hornby 15/2
  3. Rolling The Dice silk
    6 (6)
    Rolling The Dice J: Daniel Muscutt 80/1
    1. Banshee silk
      1 (3)
      Banshee b J: Oisin Murphy 40/1
    2. Speak silk
      7 (4)
      Speak J: David Probert 8/1
    3. Renaissance silk
      5 (7)
      Renaissance J: Daniel Tudhope 150/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Free Wind silk
    6 (4)
    Free Wind J: Frankie Dettori 15/8F
  2. Golden Pass silk
    2 (6)
    Golden Pass J: James Doyle 8/1
  3. Yesyes silk
    9 (2)
    Yesyes J: Ryan Moore 9/2
    1. Eileendover silk
      1 (9)
      Eileendover J: Shane Kelly 12/1
    2. Tribal Craft silk
      4 (5)
      Tribal Craft J: David Probert 14/1
    3. Urban Artist silk
      5 (1)
      Urban Artist J: Oisin Murphy 15/2
    4. Save A Forest silk
      8 (3)
      Save A Forest p J: Callum Shepherd 6/1
    5. Silence Please silk
      3 (7)
      Silence Please p J: Shane Foley 12/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 7, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Modern News silk
    4 (4)
    Modern News J: William Buick 6/4F
  2. Gioia Cieca silk
    3 (3)
    Gioia Cieca J: Callum Rodriguez 20/1
  3. Run To Freedom silk
    5 (7)
    Run To Freedom J: David Probert 11/2
    1. Motawaajed silk
      2 (1)
      Motawaajed J: Dane O'Neill 2/1
    2. Ataser silk
      6 (2)
      Ataser J: Josephine Gordon 12/1
    3. Devilwala silk
      1 (5)
      Devilwala J: Oisin Murphy 20/1
    4. Seven Brothers silk
      7 (6)
      Seven Brothers J: Tom Eaves 16/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3/4, nk, hd
Runners: 7

16:15 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Harrovian silk
    1 (1)
    Harrovian tp J: Frankie Dettori 7/2
  2. Sinjaari silk
    2 (2)
    Sinjaari J: Ryan Moore 11/8J
  3. Secret Protector silk
    3 (3)
    Secret Protector J: William Buick 11/8J
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: hd, 5 1/2
Runners: 3

13:50 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Nuvolari silk
    4 (2)
    Nuvolari J: Sean Levey 8/1
  2. Chepchik silk
    10 (3)
    Chepchik J: Kieran Shoemark 11/4
  3. Mahagoni silk
    1 (1)
    Mahagoni J: Luke Morris 10/11F
    1. Buraback silk
      6 (7)
      Buraback J: Pat Cosgrave 33/1
    2. Cavendish silk
      5 (9)
      Cavendish J: Franny Norton 10/1
    3. Gilbert silk
      7 (8)
      Gilbert J: Elisha Whittington 5 200/1
    4. Hines silk
      8 (5)
      Hines J: William Carson 100/1
    5. Nonsuch Lad silk
      9 (6)
      Nonsuch Lad J: Charlie Bennett 66/1
    6. Klip Klopp silk
      3 (10)
      Klip Klopp J: Tom Queally 28/1
    7. Captain Kane silk
      2 (4)
      Captain Kane J: Tom Marquand 10/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 10

14:20 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Marlay Park silk
    3 (2)
    Marlay Park J: Pat Cosgrave 3/1J
  2. Gosnay Gold silk
    4 (4)
    Gosnay Gold h J: Lewis Edmunds 4/1
  3. George Morland silk
    1 (1)
    George Morland J: George Rooke 3 10/1
    1. Mellys Flyer silk
      6 (5)
      Mellys Flyer h J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/2
    2. Bhubezi silk
      2 (6)
      Bhubezi p J: Kieran Shoemark 11/2
    3. Ajrad silk
      5 (3)
      Ajrad J: Jimmy Quinn 3/1J
Winning Trainer: Jim Boyle
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 1
Runners: 6

14:55 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Berrahri silk
    10 (4)
    Berrahri J: Tom Cannon 10/1
  2. Aced It silk
    2 (1)
    Aced It t J: Sean Bowen 7/1
  3. Byron Flyer silk
    1 (7)
    Byron Flyer v J: William Kennedy 25/1
    1. Miss Mulligan silk
      5 (9)
      Miss Mulligan J: Nick Scholfield 5/1
    2. Valentino Dancer silk
      6 (10)
      Valentino Dancer tp J: Paddy Brennan 4/1F
    3. Edinburgh Castle silk
      7 (3)
      Edinburgh Castle t J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
    4. Koeman silk
      4 (2)
      Koeman J: Conor O'Farrell 16/1
    5. Songkran silk
      3 (6)
      Songkran p J: Harry Cobden 14/1
    6. Tralee Hills silk
      8 (11)
      Tralee Hills v J: Jamie Moore 9/2
    7. Francisco Bay silk
      9 (5)
      Francisco Bay J: David Bass 14/1
    8. Ascot Day silk
      11 (8)
      Ascot Day p J: Robert Williams 33/1
Winning Trainer: John Best
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 11

15:25 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Knowing silk
    6 (2)
    Knowing J: Tom Marquand 100/30
  2. Dartington silk
    2 (3)
    Dartington J: Andrea Atzeni 3/1
  3. Hackbridge silk
    9 (5)
    Hackbridge v J: Charlie Bennett 10/1
    1. Desert Emperor silk
      1 (10)
      Desert Emperor J: Lewis Edmunds 9/4F
    2. Dolphin Vista silk
      8 (7)
      Dolphin Vista v J: Pat Cosgrave 6/1
    3. Thermal silk
      10 (4)
      Thermal J: Alec Voikhansky 7 22/1
    4. Helian silk
      3 (9)
      Helian J: Harry Burns 5 25/1
    5. Union Spirit silk
      5 (1)
      Union Spirit p J: Cameron Noble 3 20/1
    6. Breguet Boy silk
      4 (6)
      Breguet Boy p J: William Carson 28/1
    7. Subliminal silk
      7 (8)
      Subliminal p J: Luke Morris 150/1
Winning Trainer: James Fanshawe
Distances: 3/4, 3 3/4, 1
Runners: 10

15:55 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Curtiz silk
    5 (7)
    Curtiz J: Tom Marquand 4/5F
  2. Top Class Angel silk
    2 (1)
    Top Class Angel J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
  3. Prince Rock silk
    7 (2)
    Prince Rock J: Luke Morris 10/1
    1. Delicate Kiss silk
      4 (4)
      Delicate Kiss p J: George Rooke 3 14/1
    2. Light Up Our Stars silk
      6 (5)
      Light Up Our Stars h J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    3. Mythical Madness silk
      1 (6)
      Mythical Madness v J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
    4. Secret Moment silk
      3 (3)
      Secret Moment t J: Pat Cosgrave 12/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 7

16:25 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Night Eagle silk
    6 (5)
    Night Eagle t J: Andrea Atzeni 9/4
  2. My Boy Charles silk
    4 (4)
    My Boy Charles J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/2
  3. Just Jacob silk
    1 (6)
    Just Jacob J: Tom Marquand 10/11F
    1. Elevate silk
      5 (1)
      Elevate b J: Kieran Shoemark 16/1
    2. Cirrus silk
      2 (3)
      Cirrus J: Sean Bowen 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, 5
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Mercurius Power silk
    4 (7)
    Mercurius Power t J: Silvestre De Sousa 13/8F
  2. Mutaraafeq silk
    3 (4)
    Mutaraafeq h J: Sean Levey 4/1
  3. Model Actress silk
    8 (8)
    Model Actress J: Andrea Atzeni 18/1
    1. Dark Company silk
      2 (2)
      Dark Company J: Franny Norton 5/1
    2. Mummy's Boy silk
      5 (6)
      Mummy's Boy J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    3. Sun Festival silk
      6 (3)
      Sun Festival J: Rhiain Ingram 3 80/1
    4. Goodwood Glen silk
      7 (1)
      Goodwood Glen v J: Tom Marquand 7/2
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1, nk, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:55 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Regimental Gent silk
    6 (6)
    Regimental Gent J: George Wood 25/1
  2. Persian Royal silk
    9 (8)
    Persian Royal J: Thomas Greatrex 3 5/2
  3. Golden Mac silk
    8 (2)
    Golden Mac J: Neil Callan 8/1
    1. Hot Spell silk
      11 (11)
      Hot Spell J: Cieren Fallon 2/1F
    2. Allen Key silk
      1 (9)
      Allen Key J: Joe Fanning 4/1
    3. Sandy Paradise silk
      7 (5)
      Sandy Paradise J: Sam Hitchcott 125/1
    4. Connie's Rose silk
      10 (3)
      Connie's Rose J: Angus Villiers 5 40/1
    5. Gliding Bay silk
      5 (7)
      Gliding Bay J: Ray Dawson 25/1
    6. Easy With Aces silk
      3 (1)
      Easy With Aces J: Louis Steward 20/1
    7. Everyday silk
      4 (10)
      Everyday J: Jason Watson 20/1
    8. Claritudo silk
      2 (4)
      Claritudo J: Robert Havlin 16/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Eustace
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11

17:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Harb silk
    2 (2)
    Harb J: Joe Fanning Evs
  2. Ikhtiraaq silk
    3 (4)
    Ikhtiraaq J: Ray Dawson 10/11F
  3. Canmore silk
    1 (1)
    Canmore J: Louis Steward 28/1
    1. Superstar Dj silk
      4 (5)
      Superstar Dj J: Angus Villiers 5 33/1
    2. Quella Speranza silk
      5 (3)
      Quella Speranza J: Ryan Tate 200/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 5 1/2, 1, 3 1/4
Runners: 5

18:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sky Blue Thinking silk
    5 (1)
    Sky Blue Thinking J: Sean Kirrane 5 7/4F
  2. Miss Bella Brand silk
    11 (6)
    Miss Bella Brand J: George Wood 16/1
  3. Queen Of Burgundy silk
    9 (12)
    Queen Of Burgundy J: Neil Callan 11/1
    1. Ventura Vision silk
      6 (8)
      Ventura Vision J: Joe Fanning 17/2
    2. Spring Romance silk
      1 (3)
      Spring Romance J: George Buckell 3 14/1
    3. Romulan Prince silk
      7 (5)
      Romulan Prince J: Robert Havlin 3/1
    4. Havergate Island silk
      10 (2)
      Havergate Island t J: Joshua Bryan 100/1
    5. Hunters Step silk
      8 (11)
      Hunters Step J: Liam Jones 25/1
    6. Trusty Scout silk
      3 (9)
      Trusty Scout J: Jason Watson 28/1
    7. Bobby On The Beat silk
      4 (10)
      Bobby On The Beat v J: Cieren Fallon 11/2
    8. Tell'Em Nowt silk
      12 (7)
      Tell'Em Nowt ht J: Ray Dawson