13:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Basharat silk
    1 (1)
    Basharat J: Connor Beasley 5/2
  2. Cover Name silk
    3 (4)
    Cover Name J: Daniel Tudhope 30/100F
  3. Zero Hour silk
    6 (2)
    Zero Hour J: James Sullivan 40/1
    1. Copper Kitten silk
      2 (3)
      Copper Kitten J: Jason Hart 50/1
    2. Vermilion Dancer silk
      5 (5)
      Vermilion Dancer J: Graham Lee 125/1
    3. Daruan silk
      4 (6)
      Daruan J: Lewis Edmunds 28/1
Winning Trainer: J R Jenkins
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

13:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Polam Lane silk
    7 (4)
    Polam Lane J: Connor Beasley 16/1
  2. Mews House silk
    1 (8)
    Mews House J: David Allan 15/8F
  3. Quercus silk
    5 (2)
    Quercus p J: Shane Gray 9/2
    1. Ballycommon silk
      4 (6)
      Ballycommon t J: Harrison Shaw 9/2
    2. Gullane One silk
      2 (5)
      Gullane One tp J: Ella McCain 5 11/4
    3. Christmas Night silk
      9 (7)
      Christmas Night p J: Graham Lee 14/1
    4. Cock A Hoop silk
      8 (1)
      Cock A Hoop ht J: Joe Fanning 125/1
    5. Nodsasgoodasawink silk
      3 (3)
      Nodsasgoodasawink p J: James Sullivan 33/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Rebel Redemption silk
    1 (8)
    Rebel Redemption J: Jason Hart 3/1F
  2. Ginato silk
    4 (1)
    Ginato b J: Rowan Scott 5/1
  3. Sfumato silk
    2 (4)
    Sfumato J: Graham Lee 100/30
    1. Morty silk
      3 (9)
      Morty h J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
    2. Newgate Angel silk
      8 (6)
      Newgate Angel p J: Kieran Schofield 5 11/1
    3. Fossos silk
      6 (3)
      Fossos tp J: David Allan 5/1
    4. It Must Be Faith silk
      5 (7)
      It Must Be Faith b J: Karen Kenny 7 28/1
    5. Maeve's Memory silk
      7 (2)
      Maeve's Memory J: Harrison Shaw 33/1
    6. I'll Be Good silk
      9 (5)
      I'll Be Good J: Amie Waugh 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 9

14:35 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Obee Jo silk
    3 (8)
    Obee Jo p J: Ella McCain 5 10/1
  2. Distinction silk
    11 (9)
    Distinction J: Clifford Lee 8/1
  3. Aliento silk
    6 (12)
    Aliento J: Tom Eaves 16/1
    1. Mr Strutter silk
      8 (5)
      Mr Strutter J: Andrew Elliott 15/8F
    2. Jill Rose silk
      2 (4)
      Jill Rose J: Phil Dennis 20/1
    3. Swinging Eddie silk
      4 (7)
      Swinging Eddie J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 13/2
    4. Redrosezorro silk
      1 (10)
      Redrosezorro h J: Jason Hart 25/1
    5. Club Wexford silk
      9 (13)
      Club Wexford J: Bradley Harris 7 33/1
    6. Jakacan silk
      13 (2)
      Jakacan t J: Harrison Shaw 12/1
    7. Langholm silk
      10 (6)
      Langholm t J: Connor Beasley 5/1
    8. Donizetti silk
      12 (3)
      Donizetti t J: Callum Rodriguez 22/1
    9. Presidential silk
      7 (1)
      Presidential J: Faye McManoman 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1/2, nk, 3
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Major Snugfit silk
    2 (3)
    Major Snugfit tv J: Paul Mulrennan 13/2
  2. Miracle Eagle silk
    3 (11)
    Miracle Eagle v J: Jack Garritty 3/1F
  3. Ooh La Lah silk
    1 (9)
    Ooh La Lah t J: Graham Lee 25/1
    1. Jamih silk
      5 (2)
      Jamih t J: Harry Russell 3 16/1
    2. Amourie silk
      6 (4)
      Amourie J: Tom Eaves 7/2
    3. Summer Power silk
      7 (7)
      Summer Power tb J: David Allan 17/2
    4. Flower Power silk
      10 (10)
      Flower Power p J: Kieran Schofield 5 8/1
    5. Mistamel silk
      8 (12)
      Mistamel tp J: Andrew Mullen 9/1
    6. Point Of Honour silk
      9 (8)
      Point Of Honour p J: Rowan Scott 17/2
    7. Aine Jordan silk
      4 (1)
      Aine Jordan J: Joe Fanning 14/1
    8. Cindy Looper silk
      11 (5)
      Cindy Looper p J: Phil Dennis 66/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: shd, 4, 2 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Coley's Koko silk
    2 (1)
    Coley's Koko J: Rowan Scott 8/1
  2. Radrizzani silk
    4 (2)
    Radrizzani J: Daniel Tudhope 11/1
  3. Country Charm silk
    7 (4)
    Country Charm J: Phil Dennis 15/2
    1. Dan De Light silk
      8 (8)
      Dan De Light b J: David Allan 15/2
    2. Sands Of Time silk
      1 (3)
      Sands Of Time J: Joe Fanning 13/2
    3. Denzil's Laughing silk
      3 (6)
      Denzil's Laughing t J: Callum Rodriguez 4/1
    4. Bert Kibbler silk
      6 (5)
      Bert Kibbler J: Connor Beasley 100/30F
    5. Equate silk
      5 (7)
      Equate J: Graham Lee 11/2
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 1 1/2, 2, 1
Runners: 8

16:10 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Militia silk
    1 (2)
    Militia J: Graham Lee 11/2
  2. Thrilla In Manila silk
    8 (5)
    Thrilla In Manila p J: Cam Hardie 14/1
  3. Spanish Angel silk
    7 (3)
    Spanish Angel p J: James Sullivan 10/1
    1. Astrozone silk
      4 (1)
      Astrozone t J: Phil Dennis 7/1
    2. Buy Me Back silk
      2 (10)
      Buy Me Back J: Clifford Lee 5/1
    3. Dapper Man silk
      5 (8)
      Dapper Man p J: Jason Hart 9/1
    4. Machree silk
      3 (7)
      Machree J: Zak Wheatley 7 7/2F
    5. Economic Crisis silk
      9 (4)
      Economic Crisis J: Jamie Gormley 14/1
    6. Auckland Lodge silk
      10 (9)
      Auckland Lodge J: Andrew Mullen 28/1
    7. Dark Shot silk
      6 (6)
      Dark Shot b J: Kieran Schofield 5 6/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 3
Runners: 10

16:40 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Steel An Icon silk
    2 (6)
    Steel An Icon J: Miss Serena Brotherton 13/2
  2. September Power silk
    3 (3)
    September Power J: Mr Simon Walker 9/2
  3. Lockdown Dream silk
    4 (2)
    Lockdown Dream v J: Miss Fern O'Brien 5 5/2
    1. Captain Haddock silk
      1 (1)
      Captain Haddock J: Mr Henry Main 5 2/1F
    2. Licit silk
      5 (4)
      Licit J: Miss Charlotte Crane 5 17/2
    3. Trouble Shooter silk
      6 (5)
      Trouble Shooter v J: Miss Becky Smith 14/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 3/4, 1, 2 1/2
Runners: 6

13:10 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Cotai Hero silk
    1 (4)
    Cotai Hero J: James Doyle 5/6F
  2. Act Of Passion silk
    4 (5)
    Act Of Passion J: Kevin Stott 7/2
  3. Speedtail silk
    3 (1)
    Speedtail J: David Egan 7/1
    1. Alaskan Wind silk
      5 (7)
      Alaskan Wind J: Saffie Osborne 5 7/1
    2. Lark Lane silk
      2 (2)
      Lark Lane J: George Bass 5 20/1
    3. Mimi's Odyssey silk
      7 (3)
      Mimi's Odyssey b J: Marco Ghiani 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 2 1/4, 4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Invigilate silk
    6 (4)
    Invigilate J: Ryan Moore 13/8F
  2. Kick On Girl silk
    8 (1)
    Kick On Girl h J: Andrea Atzeni 11/4
  3. Iconic Look silk
    5 (3)
    Iconic Look J: James Doyle 9/2
    1. Chichen Itza silk
      3 (8)
      Chichen Itza J: Kevin Stott 7/1
    2. Keeping Hoping silk
      7 (5)
      Keeping Hoping J: David Egan 28/1
    3. Basholo silk
      1 (6)
      Basholo J: Louis Steward 40/1
    4. Ultra Chic silk
      9 (9)
      Ultra Chic J: Kieran O'Neill 13/2
    5. Hot Mop silk
      4 (7)
      Hot Mop J: Robert Tart 125/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Leicester

Full Result
  1. New Dimension silk
    9 (3)
    New Dimension J: Ryan Moore 9/2
  2. Carbon silk
    4 (4)
    Carbon J: Andrea Atzeni 11/4
  3. Spinaround silk
    10 (11)
    Spinaround J: Kieran O'Neill 13/2
    1. Flying Secret silk
      6 (10)
      Flying Secret J: Charles Bishop 9/4F
    2. Eshkaal silk
      5 (5)
      Eshkaal J: Dane O'Neill 100/30
    3. Bazalgette silk
      2 (6)
      Bazalgette J: David Egan 66/1
    4. This Is My Half silk
      11 (1)
      This Is My Half J: Marco Ghiani 50/1
    5. My Sand Boy silk
      8 (2)
      My Sand Boy J: Mollie Phillips 5 300/1
    6. Mcqueen silk
      7 (9)
      Mcqueen J: Philip Prince 200/1
    7. Bearing Bob silk
      3 (8)
      Bearing Bob J: Stefano Cherchi 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: hd, 2 1/4, shd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Saratoga Gold silk
    3 (1)
    Saratoga Gold J: Ryan Moore 11/10F
  2. Time Interval silk
    1 (3)
    Time Interval h J: Trevor Whelan 11/8
  3. Mickydee silk
    2 (2)
    Mickydee p J: James Doyle 5/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 3, 13
Runners: 3

15:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Roulston Scar silk
    3 (2)
    Roulston Scar t J: James Doyle 4/6F
  2. Dubai Station silk
    2 (1)
    Dubai Station J: Ben Curtis 6/5
  3. Babyduke silk
    1 (3)
    Babyduke J: Liam Jones 100/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 3 1/4, 14
Runners: 3

15:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Bowman silk
    4 (2)
    Bowman J: Ben Curtis 11/4
  2. Revolutionise silk
    3 (1)
    Revolutionise t J: Marco Ghiani 11/4
  3. Ibiza Rocks silk
    2 (4)
    Ibiza Rocks J: Ryan Moore 5/6F
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: nk, 5 1/2
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Pearly Prince silk
    2 (3)
    Pearly Prince t J: Callum Hutchinson 3 16/1
  2. Flower Of Thunder silk
    6 (12)
    Flower Of Thunder J: Stefano Cherchi 16/5
  3. Elegant Love silk
    1 (6)
    Elegant Love J: Mollie Phillips 3 9/1
    1. Act Of Magic silk
      5 (9)
      Act Of Magic p J: Marco Ghiani 5/2F
    2. Toybox silk
      7 (8)
      Toybox J: Tyler Saunders 12/1
    3. Jeddeyd silk
      10 (5)
      Jeddeyd p J: Cameron Hillhouse 7 8/1
    4. Sophosc silk
      3 (11)
      Sophosc J: Ben Sanderson 11/2
    5. Kodimoor silk
      11 (10)
      Kodimoor p J: George Rooke 18/1
    6. Al Gaiya silk
      4 (7)
      Al Gaiya tp J: Cameron Noble 33/1
    7. Sir Taaj silk
      12 (2)
      Sir Taaj J: Rhona Pindar 3 300/1
    8. Sobriquet silk
      8 (4)
      Sobriquet J: Jordan Williams 3 14/1
    9. Party Potential silk
      9 (1)
      Party Potential b J: Georgia Dobie 100/1
Winning Trainer: Sean Curran
Distances: 1, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

13:50 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. On The Right Track silk
    8 (8)
    On The Right Track J: Joey Haynes 10/1
  2. Millions Memories silk
    2 (9)
    Millions Memories J: Ryan Tate 17/2
  3. Letter At Dawn silk
    11 (7)
    Letter At Dawn J: Luke Morris 40/1
    1. Torbellino silk
      7 (4)
      Torbellino h J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    2. King's Castle silk
      5 (11)
      King's Castle J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 3/1F
    3. Mr Zee silk
      9 (2)
      Mr Zee J: William Buick 7/1
    4. Broad Appeal silk
      3 (3)
      Broad Appeal J: George Downing 20/1
    5. Psyche silk
      1 (1)
      Psyche J: Alec Voikhansky 7 14/1
    6. Montaqem silk
      10 (10)
      Montaqem p J: William Carson 20/1
    7. Chairman Power silk
      6 (12)
      Chairman Power t J: Silvestre De Sousa 13/2
    8. Galactic Glow silk
      4 (5)
      Galactic Glow J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
    9. Chiavari silk
      12 (6)
      Chiavari J: Nicola Currie 40/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Usher
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 12

14:25 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Piffle silk
    1 (7)
    Piffle J: Oisin Murphy 13/2
  2. Breezy Storm silk
    5 (3)
    Breezy Storm J: Hector Crouch 15/2
  3. A La Francaise silk
    3 (9)
    A La Francaise J: Jason Watson 33/1
    1. Rock Melody silk
      2 (10)
      Rock Melody J: William Buick 5/6F
    2. Tamarama silk
      10 (5)
      Tamarama J: Kieran Shoemark 9/1
    3. Miss Down Under silk
      8 (1)
      Miss Down Under J: Neil Callan 33/1
    4. An Angel's Dream silk
      4 (2)
      An Angel's Dream J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/1
    5. Rita Rana silk
      9 (8)
      Rita Rana J: Elisha Whittington 5 150/1
    6. Caryatid silk
      6 (6)
      Caryatid J: Tom Marquand 4/1
    7. D'Craicofdawn silk
      7 (4)
      D'Craicofdawn J: Joey Haynes 200/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: nk, 2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

14:55 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Inverness silk
    3 (5)
    Inverness J: Kieran Shoemark 17/2
  2. Educator silk
    1 (8)
    Educator J: Tom Marquand 11/5F
  3. Electress silk
    7 (2)
    Electress J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    1. Suzy's Shoes silk
      8 (3)
      Suzy's Shoes J: William Buick 6/1
    2. Sea King silk
      5 (7)
      Sea King J: Luke Morris 5/1
    3. Graffiti silk
      2 (4)
      Graffiti J: Rose Dawes 100/1
    4. Pons Aelius silk
      4 (6)
      Pons Aelius J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/2
    5. Caius Chorister silk
      6 (1)
      Caius Chorister J: Neil Callan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: nk, hd, nk
Runners: 8

15:30 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Outside World silk
    3 (1)
    Outside World J: Oisin Murphy 100/30
  2. Adaay In Asia silk
    1 (4)
    Adaay In Asia J: Tom Marquand 7/2
  3. Calm Skies silk
    2 (5)
    Calm Skies J: William Buick 7/2
    1. Helvetique silk
      4 (2)
      Helvetique J: Hector Crouch 11/4F
    2. Whistledown silk
      5 (3)
      Whistledown h J: Rose Dawes 7 5/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 5

16:05 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Themaxwecan silk
    1 (5)
    Themaxwecan p J: Oisin Murphy 7/4F
  2. Indigo Times silk
    5 (2)
    Indigo Times J: Hayley Turner 100/30
  3. Just Hubert silk
    3 (1)
    Just Hubert J: Nicola Currie 9/4
    1. Bodyline silk
      2 (3)
      Bodyline p J: Luke Morris 7/1
    2. Ernesto silk
      4 (4)
      Ernesto p J: William Buick 14/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/2, 8 1/2
Runners: 5

16:35 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Toussarok silk
    2 (1)
    Toussarok J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/2
  2. Additional silk
    1 (3)
    Additional J: Oisin Murphy 11/8F
  3. Swiss Pride silk
    3 (4)
    Swiss Pride p J: Adam Farragher 5 14/1
    1. Touchwood silk
      4 (5)
      Touchwood J: William Buick 7/4
    2. Perfect Match silk
      5 (2)
      Perfect Match J: Tom Marquand 18/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 5

17:07 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. King Vega silk
    6 (7)
    King Vega J: Oisin Murphy 2/11F
  2. Danville silk
    4 (2)
    Danville J: William Buick 15/2
  3. Almaan silk
    3 (3)
    Almaan J: Jim Crowley 13/2
    1. Prydwen silk
      7 (6)
      Prydwen J: Luke Morris 40/1
    2. Chess Player silk
      2 (1)
      Chess Player J: Thomas Greatrex 3 100/1
    3. Girandole silk
      5 (4)
      Girandole J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 250/1
    4. Bryher silk
      1 (5)
      Bryher J: Joey Haynes 250/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 7 1/2, 7 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 7

15:55 Galway

Full Result
  1. Swan Bay silk
    5 (4)
    Swan Bay J: Shane Crosse 8/13F
  2. Anchorage silk
    1 (6)
    Anchorage J: Wayne Lordan 3/1
  3. Sun King silk
    4 (10)
    Sun King J: Seamie Heffernan 13/2
    1. Hymn Book Too silk
      8 (3)
      Hymn Book Too t J: Kevin Manning 40/1
    2. Rene Artois silk
      3 (7)
      Rene Artois J: Leigh Roche 9/1
    3. Sally Golightly silk
      10 (5)
      Sally Golightly J: Ronan Whelan 40/1
    4. The Insider silk
      6 (2)
      The Insider J: Killian Leonard 250/1
    5. Charlie Luciano silk
      2 (8)
      Charlie Luciano J: Colin Keane 18/1
    6. Eagles Perch silk
      7 (1)
      Eagles Perch J: Rory Cleary 250/1
    7. Mornington Bay silk
      9 (9)
      Mornington Bay J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 5, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 10

16:30 Galway

Full Result
  1. Casanova silk
    8 (6)
    Casanova J: Chris Hayes 11/1
  2. River Derwent silk
    12 (5)
    River Derwent p J: Shane Crosse 4/1F
  3. Imposing Supreme silk
    10 (1)
    Imposing Supreme J: Gary Carroll 9/2
    1. Jungle Cove silk
      1 (9)
      Jungle Cove J: Shane Foley 9/2
    2. Rebel Tale silk
      6 (12)
      Rebel Tale J: Jake Coen 10 28/1
    3. Black Cat Bobby silk
      7 (10)
      Black Cat Bobby J: Gavin Ryan 12/1
    4. Dedillon silk
      2 (2)
      Dedillon J: Andrew Slattery 12/1
    5. Amazed By Grace silk
      3 (8)
      Amazed By Grace J: Ben Coen 9/1
    6. Theophile silk
      11 (4)
      Theophile tb J: Kevin Manning 22/1
    7. Doolin Dancer silk
      9 (7)
      Doolin Dancer t J: J M Sheridan 3 14/1
    8. Dream Tale silk
      4 (11)
      Dream Tale J: Ronan Whelan 11/2
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 3 1/2, 2 1/4, shd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Galway

Full Result
  1.  silk
    16 (3)
    Church Mountain J M Sheridan 11/2
  2.  silk
    7 (2)
    Very Excellent E J McNamara 14/1
  3.  silk
    3 (1)
    Trueba Nikita Amelia Kane 11/1
  4.  silk
    11 (14)
    Lifetime Legend R P Whelan 15/2
  5.  silk
    15 (8)
    Kudbegood Sam Ewing 9/2
  6.  silk
    18 (13)
    Sod's Law C D Hayes 33/1
  7.  silk
    5 (21)
    Shona Mea S Foley 9/1
  8.  silk
    2 (16)
    Ideal Pal W Joyce 25/1
  9.  silk
    13 (11)
    Chavajod L F Roche 3/1F
  10.  silk
    8 (20)
    Mutadaawel N M Crosse 25/1
  11.  silk
    14 (9)
    Willywampus G P Halpin 80/1
  12.  silk
    17 (6)
    Red Contender S P Davis 33/1
Winning Trainer: Luke W Comer
Distances: 3 1/2, 2 1/4, shd
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 6

17:30 Galway

Full Result
  1. Tranquil Lady silk
    1 (8)
    Tranquil Lady J: Shane Crosse 100/30
  2. Past Time silk
    5 (5)
    Past Time J: Leigh Roche 100/30
  3. Grizabella silk
    9 (11)
    Grizabella J: Chris Hayes 10/1
    1. Jerusalema silk
      11 (6)
      Jerusalema J: Shane Foley 10/1
    2. Save Your Breath silk
      6 (9)
      Save Your Breath J: Seamie Heffernan 20/1
    3. Ile De Circe silk
      2 (7)
      Ile De Circe J: Conor Hoban 28/1
    4. Obliviate silk
      12 (1)
      Obliviate J: Declan McDonogh 11/1