13:00 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Silken Petals silk
    1 (1)
    Silken Petals J: Hayley Turner 6/5
  2. Vertiginous silk
    4 (2)
    Vertiginous J: William Buick 5/6F
  3. Jen's Gift silk
    5 (3)
    Jen's Gift J: Jim Crowley 40/1
    1. Reem Zabeel silk
      3 (4)
      Reem Zabeel J: David Egan 25/1
    2. Bask In Glory silk
      2 (5)
      Bask In Glory J: Hector Crouch 25/1
Winning Trainer: Philip McBride
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 5

13:30 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Spirit Of The Bay silk
    7 (7)
    Spirit Of The Bay J: Hector Crouch 11/2
  2. Allerby silk
    4 (4)
    Allerby J: David Probert 4/1
  3. Solomons Judgement silk
    8 (3)
    Solomons Judgement hb J: Charlie Bennett 9/2
    1. Golden Claim silk
      3 (6)
      Golden Claim t J: Ray Dawson 3 7/2F
    2. Romulan Prince silk
      5 (10)
      Romulan Prince J: William Buick 11/2
    3. Dream Chaser silk
      6 (2)
      Dream Chaser b J: Tyler Heard 5 9/1
    4. Sir Joseph Swan silk
      10 (8)
      Sir Joseph Swan p J: David Egan 28/1
    5. Breckland silk
      1 (1)
      Breckland h J: Theodore Ladd 3 28/1
    6. Soyuz silk
      9 (9)
      Soyuz J: Jack Duern 3 100/1
    7. Fire In The Rain silk
      2 (5)
      Fire In The Rain J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, nse
Runners: 10

14:05 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Speak silk
    5 (4)
    Speak J: David Probert 13/2
  2. Natasha silk
    2 (5)
    Natasha J: Robert Havlin 85/40
  3. Yorkindness silk
    6 (6)
    Yorkindness J: William Buick EvensF
    1. Snow Hawk silk
      4 (2)
      Snow Hawk J: David Egan 200/1
    2. Shibuya Song silk
      3 (3)
      Shibuya Song J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
    3. First Crowd silk
      1 (1)
      First Crowd J: James Doyle 12/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

14:40 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fast Attack silk
    6 (7)
    Fast Attack J: James Doyle 6/4F
  2. Ebtsama silk
    5 (8)
    Ebtsama J: William Buick 9/4
  3. Mackenzie Rose silk
    8 (5)
    Mackenzie Rose J: Jim Crowley 10/1
    1. Candy Kitchen silk
      3 (2)
      Candy Kitchen J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    2. Convection silk
      4 (1)
      Convection J: Hector Crouch 5/1
    3. Bleuet silk
      2 (11)
      Bleuet J: David Probert 25/1
    4. Sense Of Security silk
      11 (9)
      Sense Of Security J: Kieran Shoemark 22/1
    5. Four Notes silk
      7 (3)
      Four Notes J: Martin Harley 40/1
    6. Albus Anne silk
      1 (4)
      Albus Anne J: Sam Hitchcott 250/1
    7. Petal Power silk
      9 (10)
      Petal Power J: David Egan 150/1
    8. Salta Resta silk
      10 (6)
      Salta Resta J: Thomas Greatrex 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 6, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 11

15:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ernie's Valentine silk
    2 (2)
    Ernie's Valentine t J: Sean Levey 16/5
  2. Claim The Stars silk
    4 (6)
    Claim The Stars J: William Buick 7/2
  3. Roccozaam silk
    7 (4)
    Roccozaam J: David Egan 12/1
    1. Meng Tian silk
      1 (3)
      Meng Tian J: Hollie Doyle 11/2
    2. Spiceline silk
      6 (5)
      Spiceline J: Martin Harley 9/1
    3. Cotai Hero silk
      5 (1)
      Cotai Hero J: Kieran Shoemark 3/1F
    4. Koda Legend silk
      3 (7)
      Koda Legend v J: Hector Crouch 12/1
Winning Trainer: Paul & Oliver Cole
Distances: nk, nk, 2
Runners: 7

15:50 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Goolwa silk
    2 (4)
    Goolwa J: David Probert 2/1
  2. Hyanna silk
    1 (1)
    Hyanna J: William Buick 9/2
  3. Horsefly silk
    4 (5)
    Horsefly J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    1. Golden Bugle silk
      3 (3)
      Golden Bugle J: Robert Havlin 5/4F
    2. Miss Zenlingus silk
      5 (2)
      Miss Zenlingus J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 5
Runners: 5

16:20 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Shining Success silk
    4 (1)
    Shining Success J: Hayley Turner 7/2
  2. The Blue Bower silk
    1 (2)
    The Blue Bower J: Tyler Saunders 5 7/4J
  3. Mejthaam silk
    2 (3)
    Mejthaam J: Jim Crowley 7/4J
    1. Kath's Lustre silk
      3 (4)
      Kath's Lustre b J: William Buick 15/2
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: 2 1/2, shd, 5
Runners: 4

13:15 Naas

Full Result
  1. Albula silk
    1 (7)
    Albula J: Declan McDonogh 12/1
  2. Dabana silk
    5 (10)
    Dabana J: Colin Keane 5/1
  3. Precocious Times silk
    11 (6)
    Precocious Times J: Luke McAteer 5 22/1
    1. Magical Lagoon silk
      9 (4)
      Magical Lagoon J: Shane Foley 11/5F
    2. Awesome Wonder silk
      2 (9)
      Awesome Wonder J: Shane Crosse 9/1
    3. Gaire Os Ard silk
      7 (12)
      Gaire Os Ard J: Kevin Manning 4/1
    4. The Algarve silk
      15 (8)
      The Algarve J: Seamie Heffernan 11/2
    5. Sally Golightly silk
      13 (2)
      Sally Golightly J: Ronan Whelan 25/1
    6. Caharclough Caviar silk
      4 (15)
      Caharclough Caviar J: Ben Coen 66/1
    7. Purple Gown silk
      12 (3)
      Purple Gown h J: Rory Cleary 80/1
    8. Eastern Wind silk
      6 (14)
      Eastern Wind J: Sam Ewing 5 125/1
    9. Salonica silk
      14 (11)
      Salonica J: Gary Carroll 9/1
    10. Molly's Gamble silk
      10 (5)
      Molly's Gamble J: Mark Enright 250/1
    11. Madame Montgomery silk
      8 (1)
      Madame Montgomery J: N G McCullagh 250/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Naas

Full Result
  1. Ulster Blackwater silk
    10 (7)
    Ulster Blackwater J: Shane Crosse 5/2
  2. Climate silk
    5 (2)
    Climate J: Shane Foley 13/2
  3. Vario silk
    11 (8)
    Vario J: Colin Keane 5/4F
    1. Elanora silk
      6 (5)
      Elanora t J: W J Lee 9/1
    2. Realtanua silk
      2 (10)
      Realtanua J: Conor Hoban 50/1
    3. Alma Libre silk
      3 (9)
      Alma Libre J: Gavin Ryan 40/1
    4. Time To Burn silk
      9 (11)
      Time To Burn h J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 7/2
    5. Izzys Charm silk
      8 (4)
      Izzys Charm J: Joe Doyle 300/1
    6. Andromedas Kingdom silk
      4 (1)
      Andromedas Kingdom J: Chris Hayes 66/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:25 Naas

Full Result
  1. Sacred Bridge silk
    9 (20)
    Sacred Bridge J: Colin Keane 15/8F
  2. Bosh silk
    2 (19)
    Bosh J: Pat Dobbs 4/1
  3. Ultramarine silk
    5 (17)
    Ultramarine J: Shane Crosse 50/1
    1. Ever Given silk
      11 (18)
      Ever Given J: Wayne Lordan 7/2
    2. Chestnutter silk
      22 (14)
      Chestnutter J: Chris Hayes 40/1
    3. Smullen silk
      15 (10)
      Smullen J: Tom Eaves 100/1
    4. Albion Square silk
      1 (24)
      Albion Square J: Shane Foley 28/1
    5. Hadman silk
      3 (12)
      Hadman t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 16/1
    6. Threebagsfull silk
      17 (22)
      Threebagsfull p J: Shane B Kelly 66/1
    7. Aleezdancer silk
      6 (4)
      Aleezdancer J: Seamie Heffernan 12/1
    8. Tut Tut silk
      24 (23)
      Tut Tut J: Tom Madden 12/1
    9. Recurrent Dream silk
      14 (9)
      Recurrent Dream J: Gary Carroll 15/2
    10. Butterfly Island silk
      18 (16)
      Butterfly Island J: Oisin Orr 50/1
    11. Lord Gorgeous silk
      8 (15)
      Lord Gorgeous J: Danny Sheehy 100/1
    12. Bellabel silk
      20 (2)
      Bellabel J: N G McCullagh 80/1
    13. Hapipi Go Lucky silk
      19 (7)
      Hapipi Go Lucky J: Ben Coen 33/1
    14. Jarvis silk
      4 (1)
      Jarvis J: Sam Ewing 150/1
    15. It'll Do My Day silk
      12 (3)
      It'll Do My Day J: Leigh Roche 150/1
    16. Missing Matron silk
      23 (6)
      Missing Matron J: Kevin Manning 50/1
    17. All In The Mind silk
      10 (11)
      All In The Mind J: Conor Hoban 80/1
    18. Snapius silk
      16 (8)
      Snapius J: Mikey Sheehy 80/1
    19. Dusky Prince silk
      7 (5)
      Dusky Prince J: W J Lee 50/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 22 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Naas

Full Result
  1. Blairmayne silk
    4 (12)
    Blairmayne J: Shane Foley 8/1
  2. Big Gossey silk
    2 (11)
    Big Gossey p J: Michael Hussey 12/1
  3. Lord Dudley silk
    10 (3)
    Lord Dudley J: Declan McDonogh 7/2F
    1. Half Nutz silk
      5 (9)
      Half Nutz h J: Wayne Lordan 6/1
    2. Young Angel silk
      11 (6)
      Young Angel J: Chris Hayes 7/1
    3. Roxette silk
      12 (10)
      Roxette p J: N G McCullagh 11/1
    4. Cityman silk
      7 (1)
      Cityman tb J: Amy Jo Hayes 10 12/1
    5. Diamond Eyes silk
      6 (4)
      Diamond Eyes J: Rory Cleary 40/1
    6. Grammata silk
      3 (8)
      Grammata J: J M Sheridan 5 9/2
    7. Aikido silk
      1 (7)
      Aikido J: Colin Keane 6/1
    8. Breakfast Club silk
      8 (5)
      Breakfast Club t J: Ronan Whelan 40/1
    9. Hathiq silk
      9 (2)
      Hathiq t J: Gavin Ryan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Miss Natalia Lupini
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 12

15:30 Naas

Full Result
  1. Cavalry Charge silk
    4 (1)
    Cavalry Charge J: Robbie Colgan 12/1
  2. Arges silk
    3 (8)
    Arges J: Oisin Orr 3/1
  3. Lechro silk
    9 (9)
    Lechro J: Chris Hayes 8/1
    1. Unconquerable Keen silk
      2 (6)
      Unconquerable Keen J: Ronan Whelan 33/1
    2. Eriskay silk
      6 (5)
      Eriskay J: Colin Keane 9/1
    3. Exquisite Acclaim silk
      1 (12)
      Exquisite Acclaim J: Shane Foley 11/8F
    4. Mary Pickersgill silk
      7 (2)
      Mary Pickersgill J: Mark Enright 14/1
    5. Helpmeout silk
      8 (13)
      Helpmeout J: Nathan Crosse 40/1
    6. Gallow Hill silk
      12 (7)
      Gallow Hill h J: Rory Cleary 50/1
    7. Slamadoor silk
      14 (3)
      Slamadoor J: Tom Madden 18/1
    8. Beerenberg silk
      5 (14)
      Beerenberg J: Declan McDonogh 12/1
    9. Miltonia silk
      13 (10)
      Miltonia J: N G McCullagh 100/1
    10. Vidala silk
      11 (4)
      Vidala J: Kevin Manning 40/1
    11. The Last Swallow silk
      15 (15)
      The Last Swallow J: Leigh Roche 50/1
    12. Midgetonamission silk
      10 (11)
      Midgetonamission t J: Gavin Ryan 40/1
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Murphy
Distances: 5, 1/2, shd
Runners: 15

16:05 Naas

Full Result
  1. Indiana Rose silk
    10 (11)
    Indiana Rose t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 20/1
  2. Strange Times silk
    5 (22)
    Strange Times J: Ronan Whelan 7/1J
  3. Doonard Prince silk
    12 (26)
    Doonard Prince b J: Mikey Sheehy 5 14/1
    1. King's View silk
      17 (20)
      King's View b J: Sam Ewing 5 14/1
    2. Coffeemeanscoffee silk
      25 (19)
      Coffeemeanscoffee J: Killian Leonard 8/1
    3. Aloysius Lilius silk
      1 (21)
      Aloysius Lilius p J: Gary Carroll 8/1
    4. Adams Barbour silk
      7 (25)
      Adams Barbour J: Chris Hayes 11/1
    5. Manhattan Dandy silk
      14 (16)
      Manhattan Dandy J: Jamie Powell 10 33/1
    6. It's All A Joke silk
      8 (18)
      It's All A Joke t J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 28/1
    7. Pillar silk
      22 (9)
      Pillar v J: Gavin Ryan 33/1
    8. Gatwick Kitten silk
      2 (15)
      Gatwick Kitten v J: Colin Keane 14/1
    9. Hands Down silk
      13 (23)
      Hands Down p J: Wesley Joyce 7 33/1
    10. Ustinov silk
      24 (27)
      Ustinov h J: Seamie Heffernan 25/1
    11. Ever Rock silk
      9 (5)
      Ever Rock J: Declan McDonogh 7/1J
    12. Absolute One Right silk
      18 (17)
      Absolute One Right J: Danny Sheehy 3 50/1
    13. Silverback Jack silk
      15 (8)
      Silverback Jack J: Sarah Verling 10 50/1
    14. Never Back Down silk
      6 (7)
      Never Back Down b J: Scott McCullagh 5 33/1
    15. Ellona silk
      16 (10)
      Ellona J: Wayne Lordan 66/1
    16. Socratic silk
      3 (1)
      Socratic p J: J M Sheridan 5 15/2
    17. Plough Boy silk
      11 (3)
      Plough Boy J: Ben Coen 20/1
    18. Canford Art silk
      19 (6)
      Canford Art J: Kevin Manning 10/1
    19. Rudisha silk
      23 (12)
      Rudisha p J: Izzy Clifton 7 100/1
    20. Here She Comes silk
      20 (2)
      Here She Comes J: Mia Kavanagh 10 50/1
    21. Lapilli silk
      21 (4)
      Lapilli J: Nikita Kane 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick Martin
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 24 | Non Runners: 3

16:40 Naas

Full Result
  1. Cliara silk
    15 (3)
    Cliara ht J: Jamie Powell 7 16/1
  2. Sanosuke silk
    12 (2)
    Sanosuke p J: Andrew Slattery 4/1
  3. Snowy Owl silk
    8 (11)
    Snowy Owl t J: Paddy Harnett 4 10/1
    1. Ivy Avenue silk
      7 (7)
      Ivy Avenue p J: Luke McAteer 7/2J
    2. Palace Rock silk
      1 (12)
      Palace Rock J: James Ryan 7 7/2J
    3. Kalaroun silk
      10 (8)
      Kalaroun t J: Donagh O'Connor 14/1
    4. Alex D silk
      5 (9)
      Alex D J: Sam Ewing 7/1
    5. Apricot Rose silk
      6 (14)
      Apricot Rose J: Neve Bennett 7 22/1
    6. Fancy Red Diamond silk
      16 (13)
      Fancy Red Diamond J: Wesley Joyce 4 12/1
    7. Rustler silk
      11 (4)
      Rustler t J: Danny Sheehy 50/1
    8. Future Proof silk
      2 (16)
      Future Proof b J: Mikey Sheehy 9/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony McCann
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 3
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 5

17:15 Naas

Full Result
  1. Magic Chegaga silk
    6 (3)
    Magic Chegaga J: Oisin Orr 100/30
  2. Beyond Happy silk
    5 (10)
    Beyond Happy J: Kevin Manning 11/4J
  3. Zola Sakura silk
    8 (8)
    Zola Sakura J: Chris Hayes 4/1
    1. Tauran Shaman silk
      1 (2)
      Tauran Shaman v J: Shane Foley 11/4J
    2. Rebellito silk
      3 (7)
      Rebellito J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
    3. Rebel Tale silk
      2 (6)
      Rebel Tale J: Andrew Slattery 3 28/1
    4. Takeachancejimmy silk
      4 (9)
      Takeachancejimmy J: Robbie Colgan 18/1
    5. Lightning Jock silk
      7 (4)
      Lightning Jock J: Tom Madden 66/1
    6. Shedini silk
      9 (5)
      Shedini J: N G McCullagh 12/1
Winning Trainer: Thomas Gibney
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Cork

Full Result
  1. Dashing Shirocco silk
    12
    Dashing Shirocco J: Cian Quirke 7 8/1
  2. Elle Perfecta silk
    3
    Elle Perfecta J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 100/1
  3. Hurricane Georgie silk
    14
    Hurricane Georgie J: Denis O'Regan 22/1
    1. Rosa Gloriosa silk
      9
      Rosa Gloriosa J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 100/30
    2. Lady Temperance silk
      5
      Lady Temperance J: Ricky Doyle 10/1
    3. Cute Cherry silk
      2
      Cute Cherry J: Jack Kennedy 25/1
    4. Mind Your Money silk
      6
      Mind Your Money J: Hugh Morgan 5 11/10F
    5. Will You Win silk
      11
      Will You Win t J: Barry Browne 3 16/1
    6. Ranger P silk
      8
      Ranger P t J: Simon Torrens 3 125/1
    7. Joan Of Pimlico silk
      15
      Joan Of Pimlico J: J J Slevin 20/1
    8. Maggie Walsh silk
      16
      Maggie Walsh J: Brian Hayes 50/1
    9. Rags Kitten silk
      7
      Rags Kitten h J: Jack Foley 7 8/1
    10. Young Leya silk
      17
      Young Leya J: Tommy Brett 7 50/1
    11. Good Bye Milan silk
      13
      Good Bye Milan J: Alan King 7 200/1
    12. Fivestargracie silk
      4
      Fivestargracie J: Ryan Treacy 200/1
    13. Achendar silk
      18
      Achendar J: Cathal Landers 3 250/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Slattery
Distances: 7, hd, shd
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

14:10 Cork

Full Result
  1. Jon Ess silk
    2
    Jon Ess p J: Ricky Doyle 14/1
  2. Ricky Langford silk
    12
    Ricky Langford t J: Simon Torrens 3 14/1
  3. Trixie Mc silk
    10
    Trixie Mc t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7/1
    1. Junior Rattler silk
      7
      Junior Rattler t J: Barry Browne 3 100/30F
    2. Ghost Serge silk
      6
      Ghost Serge t J: Conor Clarke 7 28/1
    3. Where's Bunny silk
      9
      Where's Bunny J: Miss R Murphy 7 14/1
    4. Clever Currency silk
      5
      Clever Currency tp J: Jack Foley 7 14/1
    5. Rich Belief silk
      8
      Rich Belief b J: Donagh Meyler 9/2
    6. Cosmo's Moon silk
      3
      Cosmo's Moon p J: Hugh Morgan 5 20/1
    7. Antimatter silk
      11
      Antimatter J: Mike O'Connor 7 40/1
    8. Uncle Henry silk
      4
      Uncle Henry t J: Jack Kennedy 12/1
    9. Feathered Gold silk
      13
      Feathered Gold h J: Conor McNamara 3 14/1
    10. Raven Rule silk
      1
      Raven Rule J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 11/2
Winning Trainer: Conor O'Dwyer
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 13

14:45 Cork

Full Result
  1. Impervious silk
    14
    Impervious J: Mike O'Connor 4 20/1
  2. Dark Spark silk
    5
    Dark Spark J: Simon Torrens 6/4F
  3. Fancy A Cosmo silk
    11
    Fancy A Cosmo J: Jack Foley 4 33/1
    1. Babylon Beach silk
      1
      Babylon Beach J: Ambrose McCurtin 20/1
    2. Heronord silk
      12
      Heronord h J: R Deegan 8/1
    3. Sempre Presto silk
      16
      Sempre Presto t J: Hugh Morgan 7/2
    4. Believe That silk
      2
      Believe That J: E Walsh 2 200/1
    5. Kilnashane Star silk
      6
      Kilnashane Star J: Jack Gilligan 4 50/1
    6. Pope Liam silk
      7
      Pope Liam J: Jordan Canavan 4 66/1
    7. Tadhg R Liam silk
      9
      Tadhg R Liam t J: James O'Sullivan 2 150/1
    8. Tintean Fein silk
      13
      Tintean Fein J: Billy Gleeson 4 200/1
    9. New Standards silk
      15
      New Standards J: Shane Fitzgerald 4 16/1
    10. Cosmology silk
      4
      Cosmology J: Paul Cawley 4 400/1
    11. Victura silk
      10
      Victura t J: Trevor Ryan 2 50/1
    12. Bred That Way silk
      3
      Bred That Way J: Liam Quinlan 2 50/1
    13. Ruleout silk
      8
      Ruleout J: Cathal Landers 5/2
Winning Trainer: C A Murphy
Distances: 6 1/2, 5 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

15:20 Cork

Full Result
  1. Hattie Amarin silk
    5
    Hattie Amarin h J: Miss N Fahey 7 9/1