13:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Langafel silk
    1
    Langafel J: Jamie Moore 10/11F
  2. Corporal Jones silk
    2
    Corporal Jones J: Brian Hughes 11/4
  3. Subtle Innuendo silk
    4
    Subtle Innuendo J: Tom Midgley 7 80/1
    1. The Bravest silk
      5
      The Bravest t J: Conor O'Farrell 16/5
    2. Rakish Paddy silk
      3
      Rakish Paddy J: James Davies 18/1
    3. No Escape silk
      6
      No Escape h J: Sean Bowen 25/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 1 1/4, 7 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 6

13:30 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. October Storm silk
    4
    October Storm J: Brian Hughes 11/2
  2. King's Proctor silk
    2
    King's Proctor t J: Harry Reed 10/11F
  3. Art Man silk
    5
    Art Man J: Paddy Brennan 3/1
    1. Low Profile silk
      3
      Low Profile p J: Jamie Hamilton 11/2
    2. Lady Lottie silk
      7
      Lady Lottie J: Jack Tudor 3 125/1
    3. Duneomeno silk
      1
      Duneomeno J: Nick Scholfield 100/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Tardree silk
    1
    Tardree ht J: Sean Bowen 5/6F
  2. Notnow Seamus silk
    3
    Notnow Seamus tp J: Charlie Deutsch 15/2
  3. High Noon silk
    4
    High Noon p J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 9/4
    1. Peterborough silk
      2
      Peterborough J: Conor Ring 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: 17, 1
Runners: 4

14:30 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Mr Mafia silk
    4
    Mr Mafia p J: Sean Bowen 100/30
  2. Wishfull Dreaming silk
    6
    Wishfull Dreaming tv J: Jonathan England 3/1F
  3. Generator City silk
    5
    Generator City t J: James Davies 18/1
    1. Fact Of The Matter silk
      3
      Fact Of The Matter tb J: Gavin Sheehan 7/1
    2. Mister Tickle silk
      7
      Mister Tickle t J: Jamie Moore 100/30
    3. Red Giant silk
      2
      Red Giant b J: Sean Quinlan 11/1
    4. Fitzroy silk
      1
      Fitzroy J: Fergus Gregory 3 6/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Keighley
Distances: 3 1/2, 10, 6 1/2
Runners: 7

15:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Thirtyfourstitches silk
    8
    Thirtyfourstitches J: Tom Bellamy 5/2J
  2. Not At Present silk
    4
    Not At Present p J: Luca Morgan 5 13/2
  3. Chives silk
    1
    Chives J: Nico de Boinville 5/2J
    1. Dante's View silk
      7
      Dante's View J: Tom Cannon 15/2
    2. Spantik silk
      6
      Spantik J: Alain Cawley 16/1
    3. You Name Him silk
      3
      You Name Him t J: Stan Sheppard 100/30
Winning Trainer: D J Jeffreys
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, 3
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Grand Enterprise silk
    13
    Grand Enterprise tp J: Brian Hughes 9/1
  2. Decoration Of War silk
    4
    Decoration Of War J: James Best 100/30
  3. Clouncerna silk
    11
    Clouncerna v J: Conor O'Farrell 14/1
    1. Abington Park silk
      12
      Abington Park J: Harry Bannister 9/4F
    2. Czech Her Out silk
      3
      Czech Her Out ht J: Tom Scudamore 10/1
    3. Bolt N Brown silk
      7
      Bolt N Brown v J: Jamie Moore 7/2
    4. L'Es Fremantle silk
      14
      L'Es Fremantle J: Miss Harriet Tucker 7 40/1
    5. Murchison River silk
      9
      Murchison River b J: Henry Brooke 100/1
    6. Para Queen silk
      8
      Para Queen J: Jamie Hamilton 20/1
    7. Southfield Torr silk
      10
      Southfield Torr b J: Tom Bellamy 12/1
    8. Papal Count silk
      6
      Papal Count J: Alain Cawley 66/1
    9. Charle Brune silk
      2
      Charle Brune h J: Thomas Dowson 125/1
    10. What's The Scoop silk
      1
      What's The Scoop J: Ryan Mania 40/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Hogarth
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 10
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Midnight Jewel silk
    13
    Midnight Jewel J: Tom Buckley 5 11/4F
  2. Oasis Prince silk
    2
    Oasis Prince b J: Corey McGivern 10 7/1
  3. Mini Crest silk
    5
    Mini Crest J: Katie O'Farrell 5 16/1
    1. Shannon Hill silk
      9
      Shannon Hill h J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 28/1
    2. Eva's Diva silk
      3
      Eva's Diva tp J: Tom Bellamy 9/1
    3. Ceara Be silk
      4
      Ceara Be b J: Harry Bannister 7/1
    4. Sue Be It silk
      8
      Sue Be It tp J: Jamie Moore 22/1
    5. Confab silk
      7
      Confab J: Marc Goldstein 50/1
    6. Uno Mas silk
      6
      Uno Mas p J: Jack Tudor 3 11/1
    7. Wells Gold silk
      11
      Wells Gold J: Henry Brooke 200/1
    8. Danger Money silk
      10
      Danger Money b J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    9. Chess Player silk
      1
      Chess Player J: Luca Morgan 5 4/1
    10. Bullsempire silk
      12
      Bullsempire t J: Ben Poste 50/1
    11. Uknowmymeaning silk
      14
      Uknowmymeaning t J: Nathan Moscrop 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 1/2, 6, 9 1/2
Runners: 14

16:37 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Bonttay silk
    7
    Bonttay J: Paddy Brennan 15/8
  2. Shantou Champagne silk
    8
    Shantou Champagne J: Sean Bowen 9/2
  3. Gerritzen silk
    1
    Gerritzen t J: Max Kendrick 125/1
    1. Mourne Lass silk
      3
      Mourne Lass J: Brian Hughes 5/4F
    2. Isla Diamonds silk
      2
      Isla Diamonds J: Aaron Anderson 7 14/1
    3. Sister Sophie silk
      5
      Sister Sophie J: Jack Tudor 3 16/1
    4. Annie's Dream silk
      6
      Annie's Dream J: Ben Poste 50/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 4 1/2, 3 1/4, nse
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Galway

Full Result
  1. Church Mountain silk
    9 (16)
    Church Mountain tp J: J M Sheridan 5 12/1
  2. Ten Ten Twenty silk
    20 (12)
    Ten Ten Twenty J: Declan McDonogh 13/2
  3. Chavajod silk
    13 (2)
    Chavajod v J: Leigh Roche 13/2
    1. Noble Seal silk
      2 (6)
      Noble Seal J: Ronan Whelan 13/2
    2. Evergreen And Red silk
      15 (7)
      Evergreen And Red J: Colin Keane 7/2F
    3. Faithful Prince silk
      3 (8)
      Faithful Prince J: Rory Cleary 14/1
    4. Cool Leader silk
      10 (19)
      Cool Leader J: Chris Hayes 50/1
    5. Hanbags N Gladrags silk
      17 (9)
      Hanbags N Gladrags b J: W J Lee 7/1
    6. Krypton Gold silk
      12 (5)
      Krypton Gold J: Gary Carroll 5/1
    7. In The Attic silk
      19 (20)
      In The Attic tb J: Wesley Joyce 7 25/1
    8. St Cianans Fire silk
      6 (3)
      St Cianans Fire t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 40/1
    9. Lust For Life silk
      16 (14)
      Lust For Life J: Oisin Orr 20/1
    10. Dutch Schaefer silk
      14 (4)
      Dutch Schaefer J: Joe Doyle 80/1
    11. Fermoy silk
      1 (13)
      Fermoy J: Shane Foley 40/1
    12. Bondi Dreams silk
      8 (17)
      Bondi Dreams tv J: Luke McAteer 5 125/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 6

14:15 Galway

Full Result
  1. Malayan silk
    10 (5)
    Malayan J: Colin Keane 15/2
  2. Pride Of Derry silk
    4 (12)
    Pride Of Derry J: Oisin Orr 17/2
  3. Mount Fairweather silk
    3 (1)
    Mount Fairweather J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 2/1
    1. Cyclamen silk
      7 (2)
      Cyclamen J: Seamie Heffernan 13/8F
    2. Eurocrat silk
      1 (11)
      Eurocrat J: Shane Foley 4/1
    3. Little Queenie silk
      9 (9)
      Little Queenie J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 80/1
    4. Inchiquin Star silk
      8 (8)
      Inchiquin Star J: Wayne Lordan 250/1
    5. Recyclable silk
      11 (4)
      Recyclable J: Wesley Joyce 7 100/1
    6. Wayne R Walker silk
      6 (6)
      Wayne R Walker J: Sean Davis 300/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, shd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

14:45 Galway

Full Result
  1. Imposing Supreme silk
    19 (10)
    Imposing Supreme J: Chris Hayes 2/1F
  2. Fridtjof Nansen silk
    4 (13)
    Fridtjof Nansen b J: Declan McDonogh 17/2
  3. Mokhalad silk
    17 (1)
    Mokhalad t J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 33/1
    1. Earls silk
      3 (5)
      Earls b J: Ben Coen 16/1
    2. Lord McZie silk
      12 (4)
      Lord McZie tp J: Conor Clarke 10 16/1
    3. Atlas silk
      6 (8)
      Atlas b J: Daniel King 10 17/2
    4. Double Kodiac silk
      7 (15)
      Double Kodiac J: Rory Cleary 14/1
    5. Eastern Racer silk
      13 (6)
      Eastern Racer b J: Sean Davis 11/1
    6. Li Mu Bai silk
      16 (12)
      Li Mu Bai J: Gary Carroll 4/1
    7. Sagittarius Rising silk
      14 (16)
      Sagittarius Rising t J: Cillian McConnell 10 50/1
    8. Eglish silk
      11 (17)
      Eglish J: Adam Caffrey 10 80/1
    9. The Mpex Kid silk
      15 (2)
      The Mpex Kid p J: Gavin Ryan 16/1
    10. Well Suited silk
      18 (7)
      Well Suited h J: Wayne Lordan 20/1
    11. Zahee silk
      5 (18)
      Zahee ht J: Donagh O'Connor 28/1
Winning Trainer: Thomas Gibney
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 5

15:15 Galway

Full Result
  1. Current Option silk
    1 (1)
    Current Option J: Cian MacRedmond 7 5/1
  2. On A Session silk
    12 (11)
    On A Session J: Leigh Roche 9/1
  3. Spanish Tenor silk
    10 (5)
    Spanish Tenor J: Ronan Whelan 28/1
    1. Sirjack Thomas silk
      5 (12)
      Sirjack Thomas J: Mikey Sheehy 5 6/1
    2. Nebo silk
      3 (9)
      Nebo tv J: Ben Coen 33/1
    3. Laugh A Minute silk
      2 (8)
      Laugh A Minute J: Sam Ewing 5 25/1
    4. Silver Service silk
      17 (14)
      Silver Service t J: Chris Hayes 20/1
    5. Comfort Line silk
      8 (19)
      Comfort Line t J: Gary Carroll 33/1
    6. Fan Club Rules silk
      14 (13)
      Fan Club Rules J: Dean Curran 7 250/1
    7. Big Baby Bull silk
      13 (2)
      Big Baby Bull tp J: Joe Doyle 12/1
    8. Soaring Monarch silk
      9 (7)
      Soaring Monarch J: Kevin Manning 9/2F
    9. Quizical silk
      7 (10)
      Quizical J: Rory Cleary 6/1
    10. Koolasice silk
      4 (16)
      Koolasice J: J M Sheridan 5 50/1
    11. Sweet Gardenia silk
      16 (3)
      Sweet Gardenia p J: Shane Foley 14/1
    12. Stone Soldier silk
      11 (4)
      Stone Soldier p J: Oisin Orr 5/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

15:50 Galway

Full Result
  1. Kirkland Lady silk
    11 (4)
    Kirkland Lady J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 7/4
  2. Little Bubbles silk
    12 (1)
    Little Bubbles J: Ronan Whelan 14/1
  3. Rosscarbery silk
    16 (15)
    Rosscarbery b J: Oisin Orr 11/10F
    1. Beautiful Chaos silk
      7 (5)
      Beautiful Chaos J: Adam Tracey 10 40/1
    2. Simply Incredible silk
      17 (16)
      Simply Incredible J: Seamie Heffernan 4/1
    3. Our Nancy silk
      3 (7)
      Our Nancy h J: Gavin Ryan 150/1
    4. Queen Of Oriel silk
      15 (10)
      Queen Of Oriel J: Sean Davis 250/1
    5. Derrinlaur silk
      8 (11)
      Derrinlaur J: Shane Foley 14/1
    6. In The Cheap Seats silk
      10 (12)
      In The Cheap Seats J: Sam Ewing 5 80/1
    7. Balritilmonday silk
      6 (8)
      Balritilmonday J: N G McCullagh 125/1
    8. Danzig Star silk
      1 (17)
      Danzig Star J: Conor Maxwell 200/1
    9. Polar Peak silk
      4 (13)
      Polar Peak J: Declan McDonogh 125/1
    10. Arc En Ciel silk
      5 (14)
      Arc En Ciel J: Wayne Lordan 80/1
    11. The Fallen Madonna silk
      18 (3)
      The Fallen Madonna J: Rory Cleary 150/1
    12. Ms Frizzle silk
      13 (18)
      Ms Frizzle b J: Paddy Harnett 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3 1/4, hd, 2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

16:20 Galway

Full Result
  1. Micro Manage silk
    3 (8)
    Micro Manage J: Colin Keane 8/11F
  2. Monas Melody silk
    5 (1)
    Monas Melody J: Seamie Heffernan 3/1
  3. Mythical silk
    4 (2)
    Mythical J: Declan McDonogh 11/2
    1. Arthurian Fame silk
      1 (7)
      Arthurian Fame J: Mikey Sheehy 5 15/2
    2. No Memory silk
      8 (6)
      No Memory J: Mark Enright 125/1
    3. Antigua Son silk
      6 (3)
      Antigua Son J: Nathan Crosse 3 300/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3 3/4, 5 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

16:50 Galway

Full Result
  1. Insane Bolt silk
    3 (3)
    Insane Bolt tb J: Mikey Sheehy 5 8/1
  2. Lunar Power silk
    17 (9)
    Lunar Power b J: Colin Keane 9/2J
  3. Moon Daisy silk
    18 (11)
    Moon Daisy b J: Gavin Ryan 13/2
    1. Five Helmets silk
      2 (18)
      Five Helmets J: Gary Carroll 9/2J
    2. La Hacienda silk
      8 (8)
      La Hacienda J: Sam Ewing 5 8/1
    3. Razdan silk
      11 (20)
      Razdan t J: Leigh Roche 11/2
    4. Born To Rule silk
      14 (5)
      Born To Rule v J: Ben Coen 22/1
    5. Vita Veritas silk
      21 (16)
      Vita Veritas J: Andrew Slattery 3 33/1
    6. Powersbomb silk
      9 (12)
      Powersbomb t J: W J Lee 10/1
    7. Wild Shot silk
      7 (14)
      Wild Shot t J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 16/1
    8. Park Row silk
      12 (15)
      Park Row h J: Ross Coakley 66/1
    9. Ballinlough Gale silk
      1 (6)
      Ballinlough Gale ht J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 11/1
    10. Nathaniel's Dream silk
      16 (17)
      Nathaniel's Dream J: Seamie Heffernan 50/1
    11. Allora Yeats silk
      5 (1)
      Allora Yeats v J: Nikita Kane 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, hd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 7

17:20 Galway

Full Result
  1. Bell Ex One silk
    10 (7)
    Bell Ex One p J: Ben Coen 9/1
  2. Fallen Forest silk
    3 (3)
    Fallen Forest b J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 28/1
  3. Franno silk
    7 (9)
    Franno v J: Sam Ewing 5 16/1
    1. Social Distance silk
      17 (8)
      Social Distance J: Shane Foley 15/2
    2. Melburnian silk
      1 (18)
      Melburnian t J: N G McCullagh 40/1
    3. Final Orders silk
      13 (20)
      Final Orders b J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 66/1
    4. Acqua Di Gioia silk
      9 (12)
      Acqua Di Gioia J: Colin Keane 11/1
    5. Stellify silk
      8 (2)
      Stellify p J: Cian MacRedmond 7 28/1
    6. Karakhan silk
      4 (15)
      Karakhan tp J: J M Sheridan 5 11/2
    7. Room To Roam silk
      11 (6)
      Room To Roam b J: Kyanna Van Buuren 10 50/1
    8. Varna Gold silk
      15 (19)
      Varna Gold v J: Seamie Heffernan 16/5
    9. Flindt silk
      16 (11)
      Flindt J: Conor Hoban 16/1
    10. No Thanks silk
      6 (14)
      No Thanks J: Declan McDonogh 3/1F
    11. Firstman silk
      12 (16)
      Firstman t J: Gary Carroll 40/1
Winning Trainer: R P Cody
Distances: shd, 1, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 7

13:50 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Mitbaahy silk
    7 (4)
    Mitbaahy J: David Egan 5/2J
  2. Iur Cinn Tra silk
    5 (1)
    Iur Cinn Tra J: Daniel Tudhope 7/1
  3. Bloomington Bride silk
    12 (10)
    Bloomington Bride J: Tom Eaves 100/30
    1. Profit And Loss silk
      8 (15)
      Profit And Loss J: Ben Curtis 5/2J
    2. Final Account silk
      3 (5)
      Final Account J: Paul Hanagan 10/1
    3. Roxy Girl silk
      15 (11)
      Roxy Girl t J: Duran Fentiman 125/1
    4. Dandy Bay silk
      13 (14)
      Dandy Bay J: David Allan 18/1
    5. Cozican silk
      2 (12)
      Cozican J: Faye McManoman 3 50/1
    6. Tiberio Smile silk
      10 (8)
      Tiberio Smile J: Rowan Scott 66/1
    7. Variety Island silk
      11 (3)
      Variety Island J: Phil Dennis 200/1
    8. Claim To Fame silk
      1 (2)
      Claim To Fame J: Tony Hamilton 66/1
    9. Texas Man silk
      9 (9)
      Texas Man J: Paul Mulrennan 20/1
    10. Enyas Light silk
      14 (7)
      Enyas Light J: Andrew Mullen 250/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 2 3/4, 1, nse
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

14:22 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Ready Freddie Go silk
    4 (8)
    Ready Freddie Go p J: Harry Russell 3 11/2
  2. Stars In The Night silk
    2 (4)
    Stars In The Night J: Oisin McSweeney 7 9/2J
  3. Koropick silk
    9 (2)
    Koropick J: Shane Gray 33/1
    1. Princess Power silk
      5 (5)
      Princess Power v J: Rowan Scott 9/2J
    2. Royal Context silk
      3 (9)
      Royal Context h J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
    3. John Kirkup silk
      1 (7)
      John Kirkup b J: Ben Curtis 11/2
    4. Lost My Sock silk
      8 (1)
      Lost My Sock t J: David Allan 12/1
    5. Shalaa Asker silk
      7 (6)
      Shalaa Asker J: Dougie Costello 5/1
    6. Queen Of Kalahari silk
      6 (3)
      Queen Of Kalahari p J: Lewis Edmunds 15/2
Winning Trainer: Ollie Pears
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 9

14:52 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. King's Commander silk
    4 (4)
    King's Commander J: Daniel Tudhope 7/1
  2. Waldlowe silk
    6 (5)
    Waldlowe J: David Egan EvensF
  3. Rani Of Jhansi silk
    8 (2)
    Rani Of Jhansi J: Luke Morris 11/4
    1. La Sensazione silk
      3 (6)
      La Sensazione J: P J McDonald 5/1
    2. Tele Red silk
      2 (3)
      Tele Red J: Sophie Clements 7 66/1
    3. Mayelf silk
      5 (8)
      Mayelf J: William Pyle 7 25/1
    4. Hellenista silk
      7 (7)
      Hellenista J: David Allan 80/1
    5. Hear Me Out silk
      1 (1)
      Hear Me Out J: Billy Garritty 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1/2, 2 3/4, 5
Runners: 8

15:25 Thirsk

Full Result
  1. Cassy O silk
    12 (6)
    Cassy O b J: David Allan 4/1F
  2. Admirality silk
    7 (10)
    Admirality J: Rowan Scott 10/1
  3. Candescence silk
    14 (8)
    Candescence J: Kevin Stott 6/1
    1. Firmament silk
      8 (9)
      Firmament p J: Jason Watson 18/1
    2. Liberated Lady silk
      9 (11)
      Liberated Lady J: Ben Curtis 11/2
    3. Muntadab silk
      2 (4)
      Muntadab J: Jason Hart 11/1
    4. True Blue Moon silk
      13 (2)
      True Blue Moon t J: Ella McCain 5 22/1
    5. Safran silk
      4 (13)
      Safran J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
    6. Danielsflyer silk
      6 (7)
      Danielsflyer p J: Clifford Lee 22/1
    7. Shawaamekh silk
      11 (5)
      Shawaamekh t J: Harrison Shaw 6/1
    8. Willie John silk
      5 (15)
      Willie John J: Andrew Mullen 80/1
    9. Pallas Lord silk
      15 (3)
      Pallas Lord t J: Cam Hardie 66/1