13:00 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Sir Tivo silk
    5
    Sir Tivo t J: Bryan Carver 3 EvensF
  2. Infinite Sun silk
    8
    Infinite Sun J: Callum Bewley 16/1
  3. Shady Character silk
    4
    Shady Character b J: Henry Brooke 7/2
    1. Nobel Leader silk
      6
      Nobel Leader p J: Ben Poste 7/1
    2. Nikki Steel silk
      1
      Nikki Steel J: Conor Ring 3 10/1
    3. Beautiful Ben silk
      3
      Beautiful Ben p J: Adam Wedge 14/1
    4. Little Stevie silk
      2
      Little Stevie J: Brian Hughes 16/1
    5. Mariners Moon silk
      7
      Mariners Moon J: Sean Bowen 22/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Hanmer
Distances: 4, 10, 1
Runners: 8

13:30 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Siannes Star silk
    1
    Siannes Star J: Brian Hughes 5/2
  2. Drakes Well silk
    3
    Drakes Well p J: Archie Bellamy 7 11/4
  3. No Anxiety silk
    2
    No Anxiety J: Gavin Sheehan 11/10F
    1. Tara Mill silk
      4
      Tara Mill tp J: Callum Bewley 18/1
Winning Trainer: Charles & Adam Pogson
Distances: 4 1/4, 16, 43
Runners: 4

14:05 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Pollypockett silk
    9
    Pollypockett J: Harry Bannister 9/2
  2. Mattie Ross silk
    4
    Mattie Ross J: Daniel Hiskett 3 13/8F
  3. Kishorn silk
    8
    Kishorn J: Stan Sheppard 4/1
    1. Catwalk Swagger silk
      7
      Catwalk Swagger J: Sam Twiston-Davies 33/1
    2. Vermillion Rose silk
      6
      Vermillion Rose J: Ciaran Gethings 22/1
    3. Tiny Titch silk
      5
      Tiny Titch J: Brendan Powell 10/1
    4. Lady Thistledown silk
      3
      Lady Thistledown J: Gavin Sheehan 13/2
    5. Timeforteno'Clocks silk
      10
      Timeforteno'Clocks J: Brian Hughes 12/1
    6. Jayceebee silk
      2
      Jayceebee J: Richie McLernon 66/1
Winning Trainer: Alex Hales
Distances: 3/4, 12, 23
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Wicked West silk
    1
    Wicked West J: Sam Twiston-Davies EvensF
  2. Percy's Word silk
    6
    Percy's Word J: Harry Skelton 11/8
  3. Halifax silk
    9
    Halifax J: Richie McLernon 10/1
    1. Trouble Shooter silk
      8
      Trouble Shooter J: Jack Quinlan 12/1
    2. Time For Timone silk
      7
      Time For Timone J: Harry Bannister 22/1
    3. Fox's Socks silk
      3
      Fox's Socks h J: Stan Sheppard 125/1
    4. Groom D'Oudairies silk
      4
      Groom D'Oudairies J: Nick Scholfield 40/1
    5. Croagh Patrick silk
      2
      Croagh Patrick J: Jonathan England 40/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 6 1/2, 12, 9
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Just Once silk
    5
    Just Once t J: Nick Scholfield 5/1
  2. Layerthorpe silk
    2
    Layerthorpe J: Ben Jones 3 4/1
  3. Steel Wave silk
    1
    Steel Wave tb J: Bryan Carver 3 8/1
    1. Leading Knight silk
      3
      Leading Knight t J: Luca Morgan 5 7/2F
    2. Boher Lad silk
      10
      Boher Lad J: Charlie Todd 3 17/2
    3. Passing Secrets silk
      9
      Passing Secrets t J: Robert Dunne 33/1
    4. Bomber's Moon silk
      4
      Bomber's Moon J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/1
    5. Racing Spirit silk
      7
      Racing Spirit tb J: Lee Edwards 10/1
    6. Stripe Of Honour silk
      11
      Stripe Of Honour J: Lewis Stones 7 80/1
    7. Ulysses silk
      8
      Ulysses v J: James Davies 5/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Ilka Gansera-Leveque
Distances: 3/4, 5 1/2, 8 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Pinnacle Peak silk
    5
    Pinnacle Peak p J: Sean Bowen 85/40F
  2. Head On silk
    7
    Head On v J: Robert Dunne 13/2
  3. Big Picture silk
    6
    Big Picture p J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 5/1
    1. Midnight Popstar silk
      8
      Midnight Popstar J: Shane Quinlan 5 6/1
    2. Mossing silk
      3
      Mossing p J: Ben Poste 9/1
    3. Poetic Presence silk
      11
      Poetic Presence tb J: Tabitha Worsley 5 80/1
    4. Milanstorm silk
      1
      Milanstorm p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 17/2
    5. Hawk Wind silk
      4
      Hawk Wind t J: Luca Morgan 5 9/1
    6. Aleatoric silk
      2
      Aleatoric p J: Nick Scholfield 14/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Keighley
Distances: 4 1/4, 19, 19
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

16:10 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Solstalla silk
    3
    Solstalla p J: Page Fuller 7/1
  2. Maria Magdalena silk
    2
    Maria Magdalena J: Harry Bannister 8/1
  3. Makety silk
    4
    Makety J: Brendan Powell 2/1
    1. See The Sea silk
      1
      See The Sea J: Theo Gillard 5 11/1
    2. Ever So Cool silk
      5
      Ever So Cool h J: Harry Skelton 5/4F
Winning Trainer: David Weston
Distances: 6, 1 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 5

16:45 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Dreamsundermyfeet silk
    8
    Dreamsundermyfeet J: Rex Dingle 13/8F
  2. Oasis Prince silk
    7
    Oasis Prince p J: Corey McGivern 10 11/2
  3. Neetside silk
    2
    Neetside t J: Tom Midgley 3 7/2
    1. Double Court silk
      6
      Double Court J: Jordan Nailor 3 25/1
    2. Phoenix Dawn silk
      3
      Phoenix Dawn b J: Cillin Leonard 6 11/2
    3. Ceara Be silk
      5
      Ceara Be J: Tom Buckley 14/1
    4. Rock The House silk
      4
      Rock The House J: Fergus Gregory 3 15/2
Winning Trainer: Martin Keighley
Distances: 16, 1, 10
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Ayr Of Elegance silk
    6
    Ayr Of Elegance b J: Kielan Woods 11/4
  2. Blazing Saddles silk
    3
    Blazing Saddles J: Matt Griffiths 9/2
  3. Manor Park silk
    2
    Manor Park t J: Patrick Cowley 3 6/5F
    1. Vision Clear silk
      4
      Vision Clear b J: Jamie Moore 14/1
    2. Bold Reason silk
      1
      Bold Reason J: James Best 8/1
Winning Trainer: D J Jeffreys
Distances: 6 1/2, 3 1/4, 2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

13:45 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Celestial Force silk
    2
    Celestial Force p J: Harry Cobden 4/7F
  2. Byzantine Empire silk
    5
    Byzantine Empire t J: Paddy Brennan 2/1
  3. Esprit De Somoza silk
    1
    Esprit De Somoza J: Chester Williams 3 17/2
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 3 1/4, 17
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 2

14:15 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Langafel silk
    2
    Langafel J: Jamie Moore 4/1
  2. Burristo silk
    1
    Burristo J: Paddy Brennan 7/2
  3. Rwanda Mist silk
    3
    Rwanda Mist J: Tom Cannon 6/4F
    1. Scrappy Jack silk
      4
      Scrappy Jack J: Jay Tidball 10 66/1
    2. Thistleton silk
      5
      Thistleton J: Daniel Sansom 3 3/1
    3. Sentilly silk
      7
      Sentilly J: Charlie Deutsch 66/1
    4. Friendly Princess silk
      6
      Friendly Princess J: James Best 25/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 9, 4 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 7

14:50 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. The Distant Lady silk
    1
    The Distant Lady t J: Kielan Woods 11/4
  2. Floral Bouquet silk
    3
    Floral Bouquet tp J: Daryl Jacob 85/40
  3. Kentford Heiress silk
    2
    Kentford Heiress J: Daniel Sansom 3 11/2
    1. Singapore Saga silk
      4
      Singapore Saga J: Tom O'Brien 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Graeme McPherson
Distances: 5 1/2, 55
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Ballyegan Hero silk
    5
    Ballyegan Hero J: Tom O'Brien 7/4
  2. Gangster silk
    4
    Gangster t J: Tom Scudamore 17/2
  3. Easyrun De Vassy silk
    1
    Easyrun De Vassy tb J: Harry Cobden 6/4F
    1. Optimistic Bias silk
      3
      Optimistic Bias J: Philip Armson 7 7/2
Winning Trainer: Paul Henderson
Distances: 20, 8, 20
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Mahler's Promise silk
    1
    Mahler's Promise J: Micheal Nolan 3/1
  2. Whiskey Lullaby silk
    4
    Whiskey Lullaby t J: Harry Cobden 11/4
  3. Rocheston silk
    2
    Rocheston J: Jonathan Burke 11/2
    1. Old Harry Rocks silk
      5
      Old Harry Rocks p J: Paddy Brennan 5/2F
    2. Portentoso silk
      3
      Portentoso b J: Miss Thomasina Eyston 7 13/2
Winning Trainer: Seamus Mullins
Distances: 9, 1 1/2, 15
Runners: 5

16:20 Newton Abbot

Full Result
  1. Pick Up The Pieces silk
    4
    Pick Up The Pieces J: Tom Scudamore 5/2
  2. Brianna Rose silk
    7
    Brianna Rose J: James Best 4/1
  3. Massimo silk
    5
    Massimo p J: Harry Cobden 7/2
    1. My Rockstar silk
      3
      My Rockstar J: Charlie Deutsch 15/8F
    2. Highland Light silk
      2
      Highland Light t J: Kielan Woods 25/1
    3. Disinheritedknight silk
      1
      Disinheritedknight J: Jack Tudor 3 66/1
    4. Honey Go Lightly silk
      6
      Honey Go Lightly J: Jay Tidball 10 20/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 2 1/4, 14, 2 1/2
Runners: 7

13:55 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Her Way silk
    7 (8)
    Her Way b J: Trevor Whelan 3/1F
  2. Monjazaat silk
    4 (6)
    Monjazaat v J: Dane O'Neill 9/1
  3. Big Little Lie silk
    1 (9)
    Big Little Lie h J: Saffie Osborne 5 7/2
    1. Mister Allegro silk
      6 (1)
      Mister Allegro t J: J F Egan 14/1
    2. Sky Blue Thinking silk
      5 (4)
      Sky Blue Thinking p J: Hector Crouch 4/1
    3. Sisu silk
      2 (2)
      Sisu J: Luke Morris 5/1
    4. Urban Forest silk
      3 (3)
      Urban Forest J: Elisha Whittington 5 16/1
    5. Sly Madam silk
      8 (7)
      Sly Madam J: George Bass 5 18/1
    6. Rakish Paddy silk
      9 (5)
      Rakish Paddy J: Darragh Keenan 18/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/4, hd
Runners: 9

14:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Charging Thunder silk
    4 (1)
    Charging Thunder J: David Probert 2/1
  2. Bashful silk
    3 (4)
    Bashful J: Joshua Bryan 2/5F
  3. Kalamity Kitty silk
    5 (3)
    Kalamity Kitty h J: Elisha Whittington 5 28/1
    1. Papas Boy silk
      2 (5)
      Papas Boy J: Jordan Williams 7 50/1
    2. Freezing silk
      1 (2)
      Freezing J: Josephine Gordon 200/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: nk, 14, 38
Runners: 5

15:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Tamaamm silk
    7 (11)
    Tamaamm J: Dane O'Neill 1/2F
  2. General Lee silk
    5 (5)
    General Lee b J: Luke Morris 5/2
  3. Oriental Beauty silk
    10 (8)
    Oriental Beauty J: Rob Hornby 5/1
    1. Mille Miglia silk
      9 (1)
      Mille Miglia J: Hector Crouch 14/1
    2. Flatley silk
      3 (6)
      Flatley J: David Probert 66/1
    3. Quarter Blue silk
      11 (10)
      Quarter Blue J: Megan Nicholls 150/1
    4. Eloquent Charm silk
      8 (7)
      Eloquent Charm J: Sam Hitchcott 200/1
    5. Nanny May silk
      4 (9)
      Nanny May t J: Theodore Ladd 3 125/1
    6. Horseyinthehouse silk
      6 (2)
      Horseyinthehouse J: Trevor Whelan 200/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/4, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Crema Inglesa silk
    4 (12)
    Crema Inglesa h J: Saffie Osborne 5 4/1F
  2. Accrington Stanley silk
    2 (9)
    Accrington Stanley t J: Megan Nicholls 11/2
  3. El Camino silk
    7 (10)
    El Camino J: George Buckell 3 13/2
    1. Equisential silk
      6 (11)
      Equisential J: David Probert 13/2
    2. Luxy Lou silk
      5 (6)
      Luxy Lou J: Trevor Whelan 9/1
    3. Don't Look Back silk
      3 (1)
      Don't Look Back p J: Tyler Heard 5 15/2
    4. Duke Of Prussia silk
      12 (4)
      Duke Of Prussia v J: Luke Morris 33/1
    5. Monsieur Fantaisie silk
      10 (2)
      Monsieur Fantaisie J: Ciaran Mckee 20/1
    6. Reverential silk
      1 (7)
      Reverential h J: Josephine Gordon 10/1
    7. Eagle Eyed Freddie silk
      11 (8)
      Eagle Eyed Freddie p J: Theodore Ladd 3 8/1
    8. Broadway Diva silk
      9 (5)
      Broadway Diva J: Hector Crouch 14/1
    9. Hellyn silk
      8 (3)
      Hellyn p J: Rob Hornby 50/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Osborne
Distances: 3/4, nk, nk
Runners: 12

16:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Gosnay Gold silk
    2 (9)
    Gosnay Gold h J: Lewis Edmunds 5/2
  2. Yanifer silk
    14 (11)
    Yanifer J: Saffie Osborne 5 6/4F
  3. Beastie Boy silk
    9 (13)
    Beastie Boy b J: Elinor Jones 7 10/1
    1. Hellavapace silk
      7 (2)
      Hellavapace J: Rob Hornby 25/1
    2. Hurricane Helen silk
      10 (8)
      Hurricane Helen J: Luke Morris 18/1
    3. Katie's Kitten silk
      13 (14)
      Katie's Kitten b J: Theodore Ladd 3 15/2
    4. Bomb Squad silk
      12 (3)
      Bomb Squad p J: Laura Coughlan 5 25/1
    5. Lunar Gold silk
      4 (4)
      Lunar Gold J: George Buckell 3 33/1
    6. Batindi silk
      8 (7)
      Batindi p J: David Probert 25/1
    7. Lexington Liberty silk
      1 (5)
      Lexington Liberty J: Pat Dobbs 11/1
    8. Sunline silk
      3 (12)
      Sunline J: George Bass 5 50/1
    9. Cubano silk
      11 (6)
      Cubano J: Hector Crouch 125/1
    10. Extracuricular silk
      6 (10)
      Extracuricular J: Dane O'Neill 40/1
Winning Trainer: William Muir & Chris Grassick
Distances: 3/4, 4, 1 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Atty's Edge silk
    3 (2)
    Atty's Edge J: William Cox 3 4/1
  2. Diamond Cottage silk
    9 (12)
    Diamond Cottage J: J F Egan 100/30F
  3. Rhubarb silk
    11 (1)
    Rhubarb h J: Callum Hutchinson 7 9/1
    1. We're Reunited silk
      6 (7)
      We're Reunited J: Trevor Whelan 12/1
    2. Red Bravo silk
      7 (11)
      Red Bravo t J: Elisha Whittington 5 8/1
    3. Castlerea Tess silk
      12 (6)
      Castlerea Tess p J: Rob Hornby 25/1
    4. Iconic Knight silk
      1 (9)
      Iconic Knight J: Darragh Keenan 8/1
    5. Tawaafoq silk
      5 (4)
      Tawaafoq h J: David Probert 5/1
    6. Lake Sand silk
      4 (10)
      Lake Sand v J: Hector Crouch 16/1
    7. Enoughisgoodenough silk
      8 (3)
      Enoughisgoodenough b J: Pat Dobbs 40/1
    8. Arceus silk
      10 (5)
      Arceus v J: Josephine Gordon 28/1
    9. Know No Limits silk
      2 (8)
      Know No Limits t J: Dane O'Neill 18/1
Winning Trainer: Christopher Mason
Distances: nk, 3/4, nk
Runners: 12

17:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Princely silk
    1 (9)
    Princely J: Dane O'Neill 9/2F
  2. Swissal silk
    5 (4)
    Swissal J: Ciaran Mckee 18/1
  3. I'm Watching You silk
    6 (8)
    I'm Watching You h J: Trevor Whelan 15/2
    1. Leo Davinci silk
      3 (6)
      Leo Davinci J: Elisha Whittington 5 9/1
    2. Sir Roderic silk
      4 (11)
      Sir Roderic v J: Luke Morris 11/2
    3. Pastfact silk
      8 (10)
      Pastfact p J: J F Egan 6/1
    4. Nurse Florence silk
      7 (3)
      Nurse Florence ht J: Saffie Osborne 5 15/2
    5. Isabella Ruby silk
      10 (7)
      Isabella Ruby h J: Keelan Baker 7 125/1
    6. Song Of Beauty silk
      11 (2)
      Song Of Beauty J: Mollie Phillips 7 80/1
    7. Glamorous Crescent silk
      9 (1)
      Glamorous Crescent p J: David Probert 13/2
    8. Bounty Pursuit silk
      2 (5)
      Bounty Pursuit J: Megan Nicholls 5/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 11

17:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Our Man In Havana silk
    7 (10)
    Our Man In Havana J: Mollie Phillips 7 5/2
  2. Glamorous Force silk
    6 (9)
    Glamorous Force J: Trevor Whelan 7/4F
  3. Wild Flower silk
    4 (8)
    Wild Flower tp J: David Probert 11/1
    1. Aquadabra silk
      9 (2)
      Aquadabra p J: Luke Morris 9/2
    2. Show Me The Bubbly silk
      8 (3)
      Show Me The Bubbly tb J: Ciaran Mckee 14/1
    3. Ghepardo silk
      3 (5)
      Ghepardo p J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 15/2
    4. Ohnotanotherone silk
      10 (6)
      Ohnotanotherone J: William Cox 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

16:40 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Alice Kitty silk
    7 (2)
    Alice Kitty J: Shane Foley 8/11F
  2. Whyzzat silk
    4 (1)
    Whyzzat p J: J M Sheridan 5 4/1
  3. Rare Flower silk
    5 (5)
    Rare Flower J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 9/2
    1. Writewhenyouland silk
      1 (3)
      Writewhenyouland J: Adrian O'Shea 5 50/1
    2. Macadam's Rock silk
      3 (6)
      Macadam's Rock J: Gary Carroll 9/2
    3. Rusla silk
      6 (8)
      Rusla J: Dean Curran 7 50/1
    4. Crafty Thomas silk
      8 (4)
      Crafty Thomas v J: Declan McDonogh 66/1
    5. Catch Kodi silk
      2 (7)
      Catch Kodi b J: Robbie Colgan 150/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 2, 2, 1
Runners: 8

17:10 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Umneyaat silk
    12 (7)
    Umneyaat p J: Oisin Orr 4/7F
  2. Manwal silk
    4 (5)
    Manwal J: Ronan Whelan 66/1
  3. Lusaka silk
    3 (1)
    Lusaka J: Robbie Colgan 5/1
    1. Optimistic Belief silk
      5 (10)
      Optimistic Belief J: Leigh Roche 13/2
    2. Siofra silk
      10 (8)
      Siofra J: Shane Foley 7/1
    3. Derrinlaur silk
      8 (11)
      Derrinlaur J: Tom Madden 14/1
    4. Rock On Pedro silk
      6 (9)
      Rock On Pedro J: Mark Enright 200/1
    5. Classy Choice silk
      1 (3)
      Classy Choice J: Declan McDonogh 28/1
    6. Dark Matter silk
      2 (6)
      Dark Matter J: Seamie Heffernan 125/1
    7. Dutch Schaefer silk
      9 (4)
      Dutch Schaefer J: Joe Doyle 50/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:40 Ballinrobe

Full Result
  1. Fearless Girl silk
    6 (10)
    Fearless Girl J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 3/1
  2. Magnetic North silk
    9 (7)
    Magnetic North J: Cian MacRedmond 7 11/1
  3. Bardo Contiguo silk
    5 (3)
    Bardo Contiguo t J: Mark Enright 12/1
    1. La Hacienda silk
      4 (1)
      La Hacienda J: Sam Ewing 5 12/1
    2. Royal Pippen silk
      1 (8)
      Royal Pippen p J: Luke McAteer 5 25/1
    3. Black Cat Bobby silk
      10 (12)
      Black Cat Bobby J: Oisin Orr 17/2
    4. Starting Monday silk
      2 (5)
      Starting Monday J: W J Lee 11/4F
    5. Dundory silk
      8 (4)
      Dundory t J: Robbie Colgan 9/1
    6. Jazzelle silk
      14 (13)
      Jazzelle h J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 40/1
    7. Proud Princess silk
      13 (2)
      Proud Princess J: Leigh Roche 11/1
    8. Stellar Spirit silk
      12 (6)
      Stellar Spirit t J: N G McCullagh