14:30 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Sandrine silk
    13 (2)
    Sandrine J: David Probert 16/1
  2. Hello You silk
    9 (6)
    Hello You J: James Doyle 5/1
  3. Oscula silk
    11 (12)
    Oscula J: Mark Crehan 10/1
    1. Prettiest silk
      12 (11)
      Prettiest J: Ryan Moore 13/2
    2. Cachet silk
      2 (8)
      Cachet J: Nicola Currie 15/2
    3. Elliptic silk
      3 (3)
      Elliptic J: Gavin Ryan 13/2
    4. Anadora silk
      1 (7)
      Anadora J: Adam Kirby 125/1
    5. Sunstrike silk
      15 (14)
      Sunstrike J: Oisin Murphy 33/1
    6. Lady Ayresome silk
      10 (4)
      Lady Ayresome J: Tom Eaves 50/1
    7. Eve Lodge silk
      5 (13)
      Eve Lodge J: Jamie Spencer 17/2
    8. El Maga silk
      4 (10)
      El Maga J: Rowan Scott 80/1
    9. Hellomydarlin silk
      8 (9)
      Hellomydarlin J: Daniel Tudhope 10/1
    10. Flotus silk
      6 (5)
      Flotus J: Frankie Dettori 9/2F
    11. Sows silk
      14 (1)
      Sows J: Sean Levey 33/1
    12. Gypsy Lady silk
      7 (15)
      Gypsy Lady b J: Hollie Doyle 80/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, shd
Runners: 15

15:05 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Alenquer silk
    2 (3)
    Alenquer J: Tom Marquand 13/8F
  2. Tasman Bay silk
    5 (8)
    Tasman Bay J: David Probert 10/1
  3. Title silk
    7 (4)
    Title J: David Egan 5/1
    1. The Mediterranean silk
      6 (7)
      The Mediterranean J: Ryan Moore 9/2
    2. Gear Up silk
      1 (1)
      Gear Up J: James Doyle 9/1
    3. Belloccio silk
      3 (2)
      Belloccio J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

15:40 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Dragon Symbol silk
    3 (18)
    Dragon Symbol J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
  2. Campanelle silk
    13 (14)
    Campanelle tb J: Frankie Dettori 5/1
  3. Measure Of Magic silk
    17 (16)
    Measure Of Magic J: Ben Coen 11/1
    1. Dandalla silk
      14 (21)
      Dandalla J: Ben Curtis 33/1
    2. Laws Of Indices silk
      6 (13)
      Laws Of Indices t J: Chris Hayes 25/1
    3. Mooneista silk
      19 (1)
      Mooneista J: Wayne Lordan 40/1
    4. The Lir Jet silk
      12 (5)
      The Lir Jet tv J: Cieren Fallon 50/1
    5. Suesa silk
      21 (8)
      Suesa J: William Buick 9/4F
    6. Isabella Giles silk
      16 (10)
      Isabella Giles J: Hector Crouch 22/1
    7. Happy Romance silk
      15 (7)
      Happy Romance J: Sean Levey 50/1
    8. A Case Of You silk
      1 (15)
      A Case Of You J: Ronan Whelan 10/1
    9. Jumby silk
      5 (11)
      Jumby J: Charles Bishop 11/1
    10. Mighty Gurkha silk
      9 (9)
      Mighty Gurkha b J: Hollie Doyle 80/1
    11. Lipizzaner silk
      7 (12)
      Lipizzaner tb J: Ryan Moore 33/1
    12. Fivethousandtoone silk
      4 (2)
      Fivethousandtoone J: Silvestre De Sousa 14/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: hd, 5, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 6

16:20 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Alcohol Free silk
    1 (10)
    Alcohol Free J: Oisin Murphy 11/2
  2. Snow Lantern silk
    13 (2)
    Snow Lantern J: Sean Levey 14/1
  3. Mother Earth silk
    6 (8)
    Mother Earth J: Ryan Moore 9/2
    1. Novemba silk
      7 (1)
      Novemba J: David Egan 15/2
    2. Pretty Gorgeous silk
      10 (5)
      Pretty Gorgeous J: Frankie Dettori 4/1F
    3. Fev Rover silk
      3 (11)
      Fev Rover J: Paul Hanagan 18/1
    4. Flirting Bridge silk
      4 (6)
      Flirting Bridge J: Wayne Lordan 50/1
    5. Empress Josephine silk
      2 (4)
      Empress Josephine J: Seamie Heffernan 6/1
    6. Potapova silk
      9 (7)
      Potapova J: Richard Kingscote 14/1
    7. Shale silk
      12 (13)
      Shale J: Gavin Ryan 17/2
    8. Lullaby Moon silk
      5 (12)
      Lullaby Moon J: James Doyle 22/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

17:00 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Create Belief silk
    6 (16)
    Create Belief J: Ben Coen 6/1
  2. Samoot silk
    22 (11)
    Samoot J: Jim Crowley 5/1F
  3. Messidor silk
    13 (32)
    Messidor J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 3 14/1
    1. She Do silk
      25 (13)
      She Do J: Ray Dawson 3 28/1
    2. A'Shaari silk
      15 (15)
      A'Shaari J: James Doyle 25/1
    3. Urban Violet silk
      21 (24)
      Urban Violet J: Edward Greatrex 25/1
    4. Prado silk
      11 (21)
      Prado J: Jamie Spencer 20/1
    5. Friendly silk
      1 (25)
      Friendly J: Ryan Moore 16/1
    6. Professional Widow silk
      27 (29)
      Professional Widow J: Hayley Turner 14/1
    7. Divine Light silk
      10 (31)
      Divine Light h J: William Buick 12/1
    8. Teodolina silk
      16 (5)
      Teodolina J: Sean Levey 12/1
    9. Mirage Mac silk
      30 (1)
      Mirage Mac p J: Nicola Currie 125/1
    10. Montego Bay silk
      26 (12)
      Montego Bay J: Wayne Lordan 25/1
    11. Pomelo silk
      18 (14)
      Pomelo J: Richard Kingscote 14/1
    12. Thinking Of You silk
      4 (8)
      Thinking Of You t J: Seamie Heffernan 50/1
    13. Glesga Gal silk
      14 (10)
      Glesga Gal b J: Mark Crehan 3 18/1
    14. Star Of Emaraaty silk
      7 (2)
      Star Of Emaraaty J: Robert Havlin 33/1
    15. Far Hope silk
      20 (6)
      Far Hope J: Marco Ghiani 3 10/1
    16. Camdeboo silk
      12 (19)
      Camdeboo J: Ben Curtis 25/1
    17. Belief silk
      19 (20)
      Belief J: Cieren Fallon 25/1
    18. Kestenna silk
      5 (7)
      Kestenna J: Frankie Dettori 16/1
Winning Trainer: J P Murtagh
Distances: 5 1/2, 3, 7
Runners: 21 | Non Runners: 9

17:35 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Quickthorn silk
    13 (19)
    Quickthorn J: Oisin Murphy 7/2F
  2. Raymond Tusk silk
    5 (1)
    Raymond Tusk J: Jim Crowley 25/1
  3. Zabeel Champion silk
    2 (13)
    Zabeel Champion J: Ben Curtis 17/2
    1. Mirann silk
      4 (10)
      Mirann J: Ben Coen 15/2
    2. Aaddeey silk
      9 (12)
      Aaddeey J: James Doyle 13/2
    3. Scarlet Dragon silk
      8 (6)
      Scarlet Dragon h J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    4. Alounak silk
      1 (3)
      Alounak J: Silvestre De Sousa 40/1
    5. Tritonic silk
      11 (9)
      Tritonic J: Ryan Moore 8/1
    6. Win O'Clock silk
      3 (18)
      Win O'Clock J: William Buick 15/2
    7. Favorite Moon silk
      6 (2)
      Favorite Moon t J: Tom Marquand 16/1
    8. Jeremiah silk
      14 (20)
      Jeremiah v J: Jamie Spencer 28/1
    9. Sam Cooke silk
      19 (16)
      Sam Cooke J: Hector Crouch 11/2
    10. Khagan silk
      17 (11)
      Khagan t J: Daniel Tudhope 50/1
    11. Dark Pine silk
      12 (14)
      Dark Pine b J: Pat Cosgrave 40/1
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, hd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 5

18:10 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Significantly silk
    8 (24)
    Significantly J: Clifford Lee 10/1
  2. Boomshalaa silk
    7 (22)
    Boomshalaa J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
  3. Fantasy Master silk
    24 (20)
    Fantasy Master J: Ray Dawson 3 16/1
    1. Dream Composer silk
      16 (23)
      Dream Composer J: Laura Pearson 5 13/2
    2. Mo Celita silk
      14 (12)
      Mo Celita J: Oisin Murphy 4/1F
    3. Rebel At Dawn silk
      10 (11)
      Rebel At Dawn p J: Ben Curtis 28/1
    4. Cooperation silk
      25 (25)
      Cooperation J: Paddy Mathers 33/1
    5. Popmaster silk
      12 (7)
      Popmaster J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    6. Shalaa Asker silk
      21 (10)
      Shalaa Asker J: Cieren Fallon 25/1
    7. Bedford Flyer silk
      2 (15)
      Bedford Flyer p J: Lewis Edmunds 14/1
    8. Baba Reza silk
      23 (18)
      Baba Reza t J: Nicola Currie 80/1
    9. Dense Star silk
      13 (1)
      Dense Star p J: Marco Ghiani 3 100/1
    10. Hey Mr silk
      20 (9)
      Hey Mr J: David Egan 22/1
    11. First Company silk
      3 (21)
      First Company J: Harrison Shaw 22/1
    12. Hala Hala Hala silk
      5 (4)
      Hala Hala Hala tp J: James Doyle 66/1
    13. Warrior Brave silk
      6 (13)
      Warrior Brave b J: Silvestre De Sousa 13/2
    14. Desert Gulf silk
      19 (14)
      Desert Gulf J: Hollie Doyle 22/1
    15. Wings Of A Dove silk
      22 (5)
      Wings Of A Dove J: Hayley Turner 80/1
    16. Equality silk
      15 (19)
      Equality J: Kieran Shoemark 22/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: hd, 1/2, hd
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 6

12:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Knotty Ash silk
    4
    Knotty Ash J: Harry Skelton 11/10J
  2. Family Time silk
    2
    Family Time J: Kielan Woods 11/10J
  3. Rakish Paddy silk
    5
    Rakish Paddy J: Jason Dixon 7 66/1
    1. Andonno silk
      1
      Andonno J: Henry Brooke 17/2
    2. Gurkha's Surprise silk
      3
      Gurkha's Surprise J: Theo Gillard 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 4, 19, 74
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

13:10 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Lady Babs silk
    5
    Lady Babs p J: Charlie Todd 3 9/4F
  2. Fancy Shapes silk
    3
    Fancy Shapes J: Brendan Powell 9/2
  3. Dylan's Sea Song silk
    1
    Dylan's Sea Song h J: James Davies 7/2
    1. Army Of One silk
      6
      Army Of One J: Charlie Hammond 4/1
    2. Miracle Eagle silk
      4
      Miracle Eagle J: Brian Hughes 9/1
    3. Jenny Ren silk
      8
      Jenny Ren J: Alain Cawley 25/1
    4. Timassini silk
      7
      Timassini tv J: Isabel Williams 5 14/1
    5. Persuer silk
      2
      Persuer t J: Robert Dunne 20/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Crook
Distances: nk, 1/2, 13
Runners: 8

13:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. No Fixed Charges silk
    4
    No Fixed Charges J: Tom Scudamore 7/2
  2. Wigglesworth silk
    6
    Wigglesworth J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/8F
  3. Accordini silk
    1
    Accordini t J: Alex Edwards 3 12/1
    1. Grove Ash silk
      2
      Grove Ash J: David Noonan 16/1
    2. Master Templar silk
      3
      Master Templar tp J: Fergus Gregory 3 5/1
    3. Who's The Guv'Nor silk
      5
      Who's The Guv'Nor t J: Alain Cawley 5/1
    4. Nonna Lisa silk
      8
      Nonna Lisa t J: Tabitha Worsley 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 2 1/4, 6, 4 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Black Lightning silk
    6
    Black Lightning b J: Tabitha Worsley 5 4/1
  2. Excalibur silk
    8
    Excalibur p J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 11/1
  3. L'Es Fremantle silk
    12
    L'Es Fremantle J: Miss Harriet Tucker 7 100/1
    1. Wynford silk
      1
      Wynford tp J: Nathan Moscrop 3 9/1
    2. Kilcaragh Boy silk
      10
      Kilcaragh Boy t J: Philip Armson 7 8/1
    3. Bizerta silk
      7
      Bizerta t J: Charlie Todd 3 3/1F
    4. Southfield Torr silk
      4
      Southfield Torr h J: Tom Bellamy 18/1
    5. Watchman silk
      5
      Watchman t J: Jason Dixon 7 11/1
    6. Wood Emery silk
      2
      Wood Emery J: Jamie Hamilton 50/1
    7. Ace Time silk
      11
      Ace Time v J: Brian Hughes 14/1
    8. Topkapi Star silk
      3
      Topkapi Star h J: Jack Quinlan 9/2
Winning Trainer: Georgie Howell
Distances: 1 1/4, 3, 3
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Wherewouldugetit silk
    10
    Wherewouldugetit tp J: Harry Bannister 11/1
  2. Zara's Universe silk
    5
    Zara's Universe p J: John Kington 50/1
  3. Glacier Fox silk
    7
    Glacier Fox J: Miss Harriet Tucker 7 12/1
    1. Tabou Beach Boy silk
      3
      Tabou Beach Boy tb J: Ross Chapman 10/1
    2. Midnight Aurora silk
      2
      Midnight Aurora J: Harry Skelton 100/30F
    3. Brief Acquaintance silk
      12
      Brief Acquaintance J: Sean Bowen 11/2
    4. American Craftsman silk
      11
      American Craftsman tb J: Brendan Powell 10/1
    5. Blood Eagle silk
      4
      Blood Eagle t J: Kielan Woods 4/1
    6. Pete's Choice silk
      9
      Pete's Choice p J: Page Fuller 10/1
    7. Kennedys Field silk
      8
      Kennedys Field J: Alain Cawley 7/1
Winning Trainer: Sara Ender
Distances: 5, 5 1/2, 12
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:25 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Lord Bryan silk
    7
    Lord Bryan tp J: Sean Bowen 9/2
  2. Ballyhome silk
    1
    Ballyhome J: Liam Harrison 5 9/4F
  3. Monty's Award silk
    6
    Monty's Award p J: Page Fuller 11/2
    1. Getareason silk
      3
      Getareason tp J: Nathan Moscrop 3 5/1
    2. Deyrann De Carjac silk
      2
      Deyrann De Carjac J: Tom Cannon 4/1
    3. Townshend silk
      5
      Townshend t J: Jamie Neild 10 17/2
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 5, 11, 11
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Staple Head silk
    1
    Staple Head p J: James Bowen 7/2
  2. Shady Oaks silk
    4
    Shady Oaks v J: Adam Wedge 8/1
  3. Onenightintown silk
    8
    Onenightintown tv J: Alain Cawley 15/2
    1. Alburn silk
      7
      Alburn h J: Philip Armson 7 14/1
    2. West Class silk
      6
      West Class J: John Kington 33/1
    3. Imperial Acolyte silk
      2
      Imperial Acolyte J: Sam Twiston-Davies 100/30
    4. Sense Of Adventure silk
      3
      Sense Of Adventure p J: Shane Quinlan 5 20/1
    5. Regaby silk
      5
      Regaby J: Charlie Todd 3 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 4, 2 1/4, 10
Runners: 8

16:35 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. The Wild Westerner silk
    3
    The Wild Westerner J: Adam Wedge 4/1
  2. Lurgoe silk
    7
    Lurgoe tp J: Charlie Todd 3 2/1F
  3. Luke San silk
    2
    Luke San J: Alex Edwards 3 7/2
    1. Huntsman's Call silk
      6
      Huntsman's Call J: Daryl Jacob 11/2
    2. Landacre Bridge silk
      1
      Landacre Bridge J: Jamie Hamilton 6/1
    3. Another Lord silk
      4
      Another Lord h J: James Bowen 11/1
    4. Isla Diamonds silk
      8
      Isla Diamonds J: Aaron Anderson 7 150/1
    5. Haltwhistle silk
      5
      Haltwhistle J: Alain Cawley 50/1
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: 3 1/4, 7, 8
Runners: 8

13:00 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Stripzee silk
    9 (5)
    Stripzee b J: Andrew Elliott 20/1
  2. Hot Love silk
    4 (7)
    Hot Love v J: Duran Fentiman 10/1
  3. Sapphire's Moon silk
    8 (4)
    Sapphire's Moon J: Sam James 2/1F
    1. Birkie Girl silk
      2 (10)
      Birkie Girl J: Laura Coughlan 5 14/1
    2. Gaazooo silk
      1 (2)
      Gaazooo J: Dougie Costello 14/1
    3. Regal World silk
      6 (8)
      Regal World J: James Sullivan 40/1
    4. Greta Bridge silk
      3 (1)
      Greta Bridge J: David Allan 11/4
    5. The Brazen One silk
      10 (3)
      The Brazen One h J: Jason Hart 4/1
    6. Ontheflipside silk
      5 (6)
      Ontheflipside J: Cam Hardie 25/1
    7. Rue De La Paix silk
      7 (9)
      Rue De La Paix J: Darragh Keenan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 3
Runners: 10

13:30 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Southern Voyage silk
    7 (2)
    Southern Voyage J: Paul Mulrennan 5/4F
  2. Tiger Beetle silk
    10 (9)
    Tiger Beetle J: David Allan 2/1
  3. Noble Crusade silk
    2 (10)
    Noble Crusade J: Callum Rodriguez 7/1
    1. Bryanwood silk
      4 (3)
      Bryanwood J: Connor Beasley 50/1
    2. Cedar Rapids silk
      5 (4)
      Cedar Rapids t J: Jason Hart 11/2
    3. Everett silk
      6 (5)
      Everett J: Andrew Mullen 125/1
    4. Wildbeautifulthing silk
      3 (8)
      Wildbeautifulthing J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
    5. Thesethingshappen silk
      9 (7)
      Thesethingshappen J: Cam Hardie 33/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: shd, 5, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

14:05 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Boltaway silk
    2 (3)
    Boltaway J: Paul Mulrennan 5/4F
  2. Fairmac silk
    3 (2)
    Fairmac b J: Franny Norton 3/1
  3. Eclipse De Lunar silk
    4 (1)
    Eclipse De Lunar J: James Sullivan 5/1
    1. Sabousi silk
      1 (5)
      Sabousi J: David Allan 5/1
    2. Desert History silk
      5 (4)
      Desert History h J: P J McDonald 11/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: shd, 7, 3 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Titan Rock silk
    8 (7)
    Titan Rock J: Jason Hart 15/2
  2. Six Strings silk
    9 (2)
    Six Strings J: Sam James 3/1
  3. Ilza'Eem silk
    6 (1)
    Ilza'Eem J: P J McDonald 7/4F
    1. Al Erayg silk
      5 (3)
      Al Erayg tp J: David Allan 12/1
    2. Copper And Five silk
      7 (5)
      Copper And Five J: Faye McManoman 3 6/1
    3. Forest Falcon silk
      4 (8)
      Forest Falcon J: Franny Norton 5/1
    4. Safran silk
      1 (9)
      Safran J: David Nolan 28/1
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: 3/4, 1, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Willing To Please silk
    10 (1)
    Willing To Please J: Billy Garritty 3 17/2
  2. Mythical Madness silk
    1 (11)
    Mythical Madness p J: Sean Kirrane 5 7/1
  3. Get Funky silk
    9 (7)
    Get Funky J: P J McDonald 6/1
    1. Bibbidibobbidiboo silk
      11 (6)
      Bibbidibobbidiboo J: David Allan 5/1
    2. Glengarry silk
      3 (9)
      Glengarry p J: Graham Lee 6/1
    3. Class Clown silk
      4 (4)
      Class Clown J: Connor Beasley 3/1F
    4. Bombastic silk
      7 (2)
      Bombastic J: Darragh Keenan 7/1
    5. Lexington Bullet silk
      12 (5)
      Lexington Bullet J: James Sullivan 11/1
    6. Go Well Spicy silk
      5 (10)
      Go Well Spicy J: Dougie Costello 66/1
    7. Alessandro Allori silk
      8 (12)
      Alessandro Allori tp J: Duran Fentiman 200/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: nk, 1/2, dht
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Hear Me Roar silk
    4 (4)
    Hear Me Roar J: Connor Beasley 7/1
  2. Covert Mission silk
    5 (5)
    Covert Mission p J: Paul Mulrennan 11/8F
  3. Royal Guard silk
    10 (14)
    Royal Guard J: Tony Hamilton 18/1
    1. Jianzi silk
      3 (9)
      Jianzi J: Graham Lee 12/1
    2. Ginato silk
      6 (12)
      Ginato J: P J McDonald 18/1