13:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cayman Moon silk
    12 (7)
    Cayman Moon v J: Luke Morris 11/1
  2. Largo Bay silk
    9 (6)
    Largo Bay p J: David Egan 6/4F
  3. Pump It Up silk
    13 (5)
    Pump It Up b J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    1. Clipsham Tiger silk
      1 (3)
      Clipsham Tiger h J: George Rooke 3 4/1
    2. In The Genes silk
      14 (13)
      In The Genes b J: Franny Norton 28/1
    3. Clooney silk
      2 (8)
      Clooney J: Callum Shepherd 50/1
    4. Fair Power silk
      3 (11)
      Fair Power J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    5. Blairlogie silk
      6 (10)
      Blairlogie p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 28/1
    6. Belafonte silk
      8 (4)
      Belafonte p J: Robert Havlin 18/1
    7. Honey Pot silk
      11 (12)
      Honey Pot h J: Charlie Bennett 12/1
    8. Don't Jump George silk
      4 (2)
      Don't Jump George b J: Sean Bowen 33/1
    9. Stony Look silk
      5 (9)
      Stony Look t J: Louis Steward 150/1
    10. On The Nose silk
      10 (1)
      On The Nose J: Liam Jones 33/1
Winning Trainer: William Knight
Distances: 2 3/4, 1, 1 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Passion And Glory silk
    2 (1)
    Passion And Glory J: Oisin Murphy 6/5F
  2. High Commissioner silk
    5 (4)
    High Commissioner p J: David Egan 5/1
  3. Final Voyage silk
    7 (2)
    Final Voyage J: Luke Morris 13/2
    1. Crimewave silk
      6 (5)
      Crimewave J: Laura Pearson 5 12/1
    2. Great Esteem silk
      3 (6)
      Great Esteem b J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
    3. Master The Stars silk
      1 (3)
      Master The Stars J: Mark Crehan 3 6/1
    4. Lawn Ranger silk
      4 (7)
      Lawn Ranger J: Callum Shepherd 22/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 4, 1, 2
Runners: 7

14:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Melodramatica silk
    10 (7)
    Melodramatica J: David Probert 16/1
  2. Silver Kitten silk
    11 (8)
    Silver Kitten J: Franny Norton 8/1
  3. Rouge Et Noir silk
    5 (4)
    Rouge Et Noir J: Jamie Spencer 9/2
    1. Millie Lou silk
      3 (10)
      Millie Lou J: Dane O'Neill 9/2
    2. Big Bear Hug silk
      1 (5)
      Big Bear Hug J: Robert Havlin 28/1
    3. Meydan Rose silk
      2 (11)
      Meydan Rose J: David Egan 7/2F
    4. Alaskan Wind silk
      7 (9)
      Alaskan Wind J: Callum Shepherd 50/1
    5. Madame Marmalade silk
      9 (3)
      Madame Marmalade J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    6. Olimba silk
      4 (2)
      Olimba J: Aled Beech 5 6/1
    7. Clonsilla Rose silk
      8 (12)
      Clonsilla Rose J: George Downing 150/1
    8. True Company silk
      6 (6)
      True Company J: Oisin Murphy 18/1
    9. Traceys Joint silk
      12 (1)
      Traceys Joint J: Darragh Keenan 200/1
Winning Trainer: Rae Guest
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

14:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Adaay In Asia silk
    9 (5)
    Adaay In Asia J: Oisin Murphy 11/4
  2. Golden Rainbow silk
    1 (8)
    Golden Rainbow J: Hollie Doyle 2/1F
  3. South Audley silk
    5 (6)
    South Audley J: Dane O'Neill 10/1
    1. Brilliant News silk
      3 (2)
      Brilliant News J: David Egan 6/1
    2. Charming Wally silk
      7 (9)
      Charming Wally J: Pat Cosgrave 20/1
    3. Ye Gud Thing silk
      12 (7)
      Ye Gud Thing tb J: Liam Jones 12/1
    4. Shareef Shareef silk
      4 (10)
      Shareef Shareef J: Franny Norton 11/2
    5. Astaroth silk
      2 (4)
      Astaroth b J: Callum Shepherd 80/1
    6. Netton silk
      11 (11)
      Netton J: George Downing 125/1
    7. Thank The Lord silk
      8 (3)
      Thank The Lord J: Luke Morris 50/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Dunlop
Distances: hd, 3, shd
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tomouh silk
    2 (3)
    Tomouh tv J: Oisin Murphy 15/8F
  2. Billy Mill silk
    5 (7)
    Billy Mill J: Dane O'Neill 2/1
  3. Epsom Faithfull silk
    6 (4)
    Epsom Faithfull J: Charlie Bennett 22/1
    1. Mamillius silk
      4 (1)
      Mamillius J: Pat Cosgrave 3/1
    2. Invincible Larne silk
      3 (5)
      Invincible Larne p J: Callum Shepherd 17/2
    3. One Hart silk
      1 (2)
      One Hart t J: Alice Bond 7 33/1
    4. Rivers Lad silk
      8 (6)
      Rivers Lad J: Luke Morris 66/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bailarico silk
    4 (8)
    Bailarico b J: Thomas Greatrex 3 16/1
  2. Yagan silk
    11 (7)
    Yagan J: Luke Morris 4/5F
  3. Bird For Life silk
    5 (11)
    Bird For Life p J: Charlie Bennett 10/1
    1. Givepeaceachance silk
      7 (5)
      Givepeaceachance J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
    2. Smith silk
      8 (6)
      Smith v J: Robert Havlin 20/1
    3. Gavlar silk
      6 (2)
      Gavlar v J: Callum Shepherd 40/1
    4. Follow Intello silk
      3 (1)
      Follow Intello J: Dane O'Neill 14/1
    5. Manzil silk
      1 (9)
      Manzil J: Liam Jones 50/1
    6. Tin Fandango silk
      2 (10)
      Tin Fandango p J: David Probert 9/1
    7. Winander silk
      9 (4)
      Winander b J: Sean Bowen 150/1
    8. Postie silk
      10 (3)
      Postie J: Jonny Peate 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Warren Greatrex
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 3 1/2
Runners: 11

16:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kim Wexler silk
    5 (1)
    Kim Wexler J: Pat Cosgrave 5/1
  2. Lucky Ava silk
    3 (6)
    Lucky Ava J: Martin Dwyer 12/1
  3. Campachoochoo silk
    6 (3)
    Campachoochoo J: Mark Crehan 3 80/1
    1. Outcast silk
      7 (7)
      Outcast J: Oisin Murphy 3/1F
    2. Rania silk
      1 (4)
      Rania J: David Egan 16/1
    3. Obtuse silk
      4 (2)
      Obtuse b J: Gina Mangan 7 4/1
    4. Black Sparrow silk
      2 (8)
      Black Sparrow p J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
    5. Marta Boy silk
      8 (5)
      Marta Boy tv J: Darragh Keenan 5/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

13:25 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Riversway silk
    10 (11)
    Riversway J: Paul Hanagan 11/1
  2. Eternal Glory silk
    9 (6)
    Eternal Glory J: Ben Curtis 25/1
  3. Bungle Bay silk
    2 (10)
    Bungle Bay J: Sam James 10/1
    1. Tinkerstar silk
      6 (8)
      Tinkerstar J: Shane Gray 11/1
    2. Secret Daay silk
      5 (1)
      Secret Daay J: Callum Rodriguez 20/1
    3. Whiteandblue silk
      11 (9)
      Whiteandblue J: Graham Lee 22/1
    4. Lightening Gesture silk
      4 (2)
      Lightening Gesture J: Clifford Lee 6/1
    5. Chief's Will silk
      3 (3)
      Chief's Will J: Daniel Tudhope 8/13F
    6. Briar Bank silk
      1 (5)
      Briar Bank J: Andrew Breslin 5 125/1
    7. Wynn Palace silk
      7 (4)
      Wynn Palace J: Jason Hart 28/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1 1/2, nse, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Verreaux Eagle silk
    7 (4)
    Verreaux Eagle J: Kevin Stott 4/7F
  2. Earn Your Stripes silk
    2 (6)
    Earn Your Stripes t J: Paddy Mathers 16/1
  3. Masquerading silk
    4 (2)
    Masquerading J: Daniel Tudhope 100/30
    1. Sheila's Legacy silk
      6 (3)
      Sheila's Legacy J: Paula Muir 3 50/1
    2. Little Miss Sassy silk
      3 (7)
      Little Miss Sassy J: Clifford Lee 80/1
    3. Fairyworld silk
      1 (5)
      Fairyworld J: Andrew Breslin 5 80/1
    4. Mecca's Diamond silk
      5 (1)
      Mecca's Diamond J: Connor Beasley 5/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 4 3/4, 2 1/4, 1
Runners: 7

14:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Langholm silk
    6 (8)
    Langholm t J: Connor Beasley 6/4F
  2. French Red silk
    11 (2)
    French Red J: Jamie Gormley 50/1
  3. Shackabooah silk
    4 (10)
    Shackabooah J: P J McDonald 2/1
    1. Royal Prospect silk
      2 (5)
      Royal Prospect tb J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    2. Canaria Prince silk
      10 (9)
      Canaria Prince b J: Duran Fentiman 33/1
    3. Hugsy silk
      7 (7)
      Hugsy v J: Paul Hanagan 14/1
    4. Elspeth Rose silk
      8 (11)
      Elspeth Rose J: Shane Gray 18/1
    5. Star Prize silk
      3 (3)
      Star Prize p J: Faye McManoman 3 9/1
    6. Gleaming Arch silk
      5 (1)
      Gleaming Arch J: Kevin Stott 11/1
    7. Mutawaffer silk
      1 (4)
      Mutawaffer J: Tom Eaves 40/1
    8. Tiltilys Rock silk
      9 (6)
      Tiltilys Rock J: Cam Hardie 40/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 3 1/4, 3/4, nse
Runners: 11

15:05 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Fircombe Hall silk
    7 (10)
    Fircombe Hall p J: Billy Garritty 3 5/1
  2. Rebel Redemption silk
    3 (6)
    Rebel Redemption v J: Jason Hart 9/1
  3. Cool Dandy silk
    10 (11)
    Cool Dandy J: Joe Fanning 9/1
    1. Star Citizen silk
      6 (5)
      Star Citizen p J: Kevin Stott 9/1
    2. Russco silk
      5 (7)
      Russco J: Ella McCain 5 6/1
    3. Jems Bond silk
      2 (8)
      Jems Bond t J: David Nolan 12/1
    4. Highland Acclaim silk
      8 (2)
      Highland Acclaim J: James Sullivan 7/1
    5. Redzone silk
      1 (4)
      Redzone J: Graham Lee 6/1
    6. Sharrabang silk
      4 (1)
      Sharrabang J: Faye McManoman 3 7/2F
    7. Sweet Embrace silk
      9 (9)
      Sweet Embrace J: Tom Eaves 150/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 4, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Dreams Unwind silk
    5 (6)
    Dreams Unwind J: Ben Curtis 16/1
  2. Dr T J Eckleburg silk
    4 (5)
    Dr T J Eckleburg J: Daniel Tudhope 7/4F
  3. Carrigillihy silk
    6 (1)
    Carrigillihy J: Duran Fentiman 5/1
    1. Clansman silk
      7 (7)
      Clansman J: P J McDonald 2/1
    2. Astronomic Choice silk
      2 (2)
      Astronomic Choice p J: Jane Elliott 8/1
    3. Regimento silk
      3 (4)
      Regimento J: Graham Lee 16/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 5
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Betty Grable silk
    5 (5)
    Betty Grable J: Joanna Mason 3 5/2
  2. Iolani silk
    6 (1)
    Iolani p J: James Sullivan 13/2
  3. Puckle silk
    2 (4)
    Puckle p J: Joe Fanning 13/8F
    1. Lord Torranaga silk
      4 (6)
      Lord Torranaga J: Kevin Stott 11/2
    2. Rocket Rod silk
      3 (3)
      Rocket Rod J: Sam James 6/1
Winning Trainer: Wilf Storey
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Tellmeyourstory silk
    3 (7)
    Tellmeyourstory J: Ben Curtis 12/1
  2. Party Rebel silk
    5 (8)
    Party Rebel J: Joe Fanning 6/1
  3. Golden Melody silk
    4 (9)
    Golden Melody J: James Sullivan 9/2
    1. Strangerontheshore silk
      10 (10)
      Strangerontheshore J: Faye McManoman 3 9/1
    2. Brazen Bow silk
      6 (12)
      Brazen Bow J: Paul Hanagan 12/1
    3. The Sedberghian silk
      2 (2)
      The Sedberghian h J: Jason Hart 40/1
    4. Forbidden Beauty silk
      1 (3)
      Forbidden Beauty J: Sam James 4/1F
    5. Beechwood Emily silk
      8 (1)
      Beechwood Emily J: Callum Rodriguez 5/1
    6. Bazzy silk
      11 (5)
      Bazzy t J: Jane Elliott 12/1
    7. Scota Bess silk
      7 (11)
      Scota Bess J: Shane Gray 33/1
    8. Billie's Girl silk
      9 (6)
      Billie's Girl b J: Kevin Stott 9/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: hd, 4 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Arranmore silk
    6 (2)
    Arranmore h J: Daniel Tudhope 5/2
  2. Detective silk
    9 (8)
    Detective b J: James Sullivan 5/1
  3. Little Ted silk
    8 (3)
    Little Ted p J: Jason Hart 16/1
    1. Rum Runner silk
      2 (5)
      Rum Runner J: David Nolan 14/1
    2. Six Strings silk
      1 (7)
      Six Strings J: Sam James 11/8F
    3. Willy Nilly silk
      3 (6)
      Willy Nilly t J: Ella McCain 5 50/1
    4. Zoravan silk
      7 (4)
      Zoravan p J: Callum Rodriguez 14/1
    5. Bluetech silk
      5 (1)
      Bluetech J: Connor Beasley 80/1
    6. Pacino silk
      4 (9)
      Pacino J: Paul Hanagan 22/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 9

13:45 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Seisai silk
    7 (6)
    Seisai J: Shane Crosse 4/6F
  2. Nectaris silk
    4 (4)
    Nectaris J: Shane Foley 10/1
  3. Dabana silk
    3 (3)
    Dabana J: Oisin Orr 11/1
    1. Panama Red silk
      5 (7)
      Panama Red J: Colin Keane 100/30
    2. Pink Fire Lilly silk
      6 (5)
      Pink Fire Lilly J: Gary Carroll 150/1
    3. Buenaventura silk
      1 (2)
      Buenaventura J: Declan McDonogh 8/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/4, nse, nse
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Lisabetta silk
    10 (3)
    Lisabetta b J: Chris Hayes 11/4J
  2. Medway silk
    1 (4)
    Medway b J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 11/4J
  3. Viv Vance silk
    11 (6)
    Viv Vance tb J: Leigh Roche 16/1
    1. Designer Cailin silk
      8 (7)
      Designer Cailin J: Wayne Lordan 8/1
    2. Jazz Dreamers silk
      9 (10)
      Jazz Dreamers J: Danny Sheehy 3 25/1
    3. Drogheda Dave silk
      4 (2)
      Drogheda Dave p J: Gavin Ryan 6/1
    4. Esmureyes silk
      7 (1)
      Esmureyes J: Colin Keane 16/1
    5. Molly Grue silk
      5 (5)
      Molly Grue J: Ronan Whelan 15/2
    6. Tribute To Jade silk
      6 (9)
      Tribute To Jade tb J: Gearoid Brouder 7 50/1
    7. Writewhenyouland silk
      3 (8)
      Writewhenyouland J: Adrian O'Shea 5 50/1
    8. Zanabad silk
      2 (11)
      Zanabad t J: Joe Doyle 17/2
Winning Trainer: Timothy Doyle
Distances: hd, nse, 2
Runners: 11

14:55 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Devious Dreamer silk
    1 (7)
    Devious Dreamer b J: Luke McAteer 5 7/4F
  2. She's Good Company silk
    11 (8)
    She's Good Company J: Shane Foley 5/1
  3. Breagagh silk
    7 (10)
    Breagagh b J: Mikey Sheehy 5 12/1
    1. Davitt silk
      4 (6)
      Davitt h J: N G McCullagh 9/1
    2. Retro Flame silk
      9 (2)
      Retro Flame J: Emma Doyle 10 11/1
    3. Enger silk
      8 (9)
      Enger b J: Joe Doyle 16/1
    4. Supreme Machine silk
      3 (1)
      Supreme Machine b J: Robbie Colgan 9/2
    5. Forever My Girl silk
      2 (11)
      Forever My Girl h J: Rory Cleary 40/1
    6. Faraway Dreams silk
      5 (5)
      Faraway Dreams t J: Ronan Whelan 11/1
    7. Dream Katcher silk
      10 (3)
      Dream Katcher tb J: Tom Madden 18/1
Winning Trainer: James M Barrett
Distances: 1/2, 3, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Zola Sakura silk
    11 (3)
    Zola Sakura J: Colin Keane 5/1
  2. Gaheris silk
    6 (9)
    Gaheris t J: Shane Crosse 5/1
  3. Moss Tucker silk
    8 (4)
    Moss Tucker J: W J Lee 7/1
    1. Old Tom Higgins silk
      9 (8)
      Old Tom Higgins J: Chris Hayes 50/1
    2. County Wicklow silk
      4 (6)
      County Wicklow b J: Seamie Heffernan 5/2
    3. Faron silk
      5 (10)
      Faron t J: Declan McDonogh 9/4F
    4. Wexford Soil silk
      10 (2)
      Wexford Soil J: Kevin Manning 11/1
    5. Many Words silk
      7 (5)
      Many Words J: Robbie Colgan 40/1
    6. Run The Jewels silk
      1 (1)
      Run The Jewels J: Oisin Orr 250/1
    7. Simply Sideways silk
      3 (11)
      Simply Sideways J: Ben Coen 250/1
    8. Rip Wendy silk
      2 (7)
      Rip Wendy J: Emmet McNamara 80/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11

16:00 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Tazaral silk
    8 (4)
    Tazaral J: Colin Keane 9/4
  2. Irish Chief silk
    4 (10)
    Irish Chief J: Seamie Heffernan 15/8F
  3. Parish Delight silk
    6 (11)
    Parish Delight J: Kevin Manning 25/1
    1. Bamboo Bay silk
      3 (5)
      Bamboo Bay J: Declan McDonogh 6/1
    2. Rustler silk
      2 (1)
      Rustler J: Chris Hayes 80/1
    3. Witham River silk
      10 (7)
      Witham River p J: Shane Crosse 85/40
    4. Television silk
      11 (2)
      Television J: Conor Maxwell 80/1
    5. Rockfield Westie silk
      1 (9)
      Rockfield Westie J: Wayne Lordan 150/1
    6. Sawbuck silk
      7 (8)
      Sawbuck J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
    7. Wilmer McClean silk
      9 (6)
      Wilmer McClean J: Rory Cleary 150/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 5, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Duquesa Beach silk
    13 (4)
    Duquesa Beach J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 9/4F
  2. Oneiroi silk
    1 (12)
    Oneiroi h J: Ronan Whelan 4/1
  3. Monzoon silk
    4 (15)
    Monzoon J: J M Sheridan 5 20/1
    1. Clan Jock silk
      6 (1)
      Clan Jock J: Colin Keane 12/1
    2. Sweet November silk
      9 (6)
      Sweet November t J: Ben Coen 33/1
    3. Pro Bono silk
      8 (7)
      Pro Bono p J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    4. Collaborating silk
      2 (11)
      Collaborating h J: Gary Carroll 7/2
    5. Double Martini silk
      5 (14)
      Double Martini t J: Seamie Heffernan 50/1
    6. Nailed Down silk
      10 (2)
      Nailed Down J: Leigh Roche 12/1
    7. Patchouli silk
      7 (8)
      Patchouli t J: Shane Foley 28/1
    8. Dark Magic silk
      3 (5)
      Dark Magic p J: Rory Cleary 50/1
    9. Swiss Cottage silk
      14 (3)
      Swiss Cottage t J: Joe Doyle 40/1
    10. Tennessee Wildcat silk
      11 (9)
      Tennessee Wildcat v J: Gavin Ryan 16/1
    11. The Perch silk
      15 (10)
      The Perch tb J: Nikita Kane 7 150/1
    12. Zalzar silk
      12 (13)
      Zalzar J: Sorcha Woods 10 100/1
Winning Trainer: Lee Smyth
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 15

17:00 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Ottoman Emperor silk
    4 (8)
    Ottoman Emperor J: Ben Coen 5/2
  2. Dublin Journal silk
    7 (7)
    Dublin Journal t J: Kevin Manning 6/4F
  3. Casanova silk
    2 (2)
    Casanova J: Colin Keane 15/2
    1. Indian Sioux silk
      6 (6)
      Indian Sioux h J: Luke McAteer 5 3/1
    2. Fields Of Dreams silk
      3 (5)
      Fields Of Dreams J: Declan McDonogh 33/1
Winning Trainer: J P Murtagh
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

17:30 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Mountain Fox silk
    9 (4)
    Mountain Fox t J: Nathan Crosse 5 17/2
  2. Talsara silk
    18 (1)
    Talsara tb J: Killian Leonard 50/1