13:45 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Capla Berry silk
    7 (2)
    Capla Berry t J: William Buick 11/4F
  2. Athollblair Boy silk
    5 (8)
    Athollblair Boy J: Faye McManoman 3 12/1
  3. Thrave silk
    6 (4)
    Thrave p J: Frederick Larson 7 20/1
    1. Harbour Vision silk
      2 (10)
      Harbour Vision p J: Mark Crehan 3 9/1
    2. Aweemaweh silk
      9 (5)
      Aweemaweh p J: George Bass 5 14/1
    3. Turquoise Kingdom silk
      10 (9)
      Turquoise Kingdom J: Luke Morris 40/1
    4. End Zone silk
      1 (3)
      End Zone J: Jason Hart 4/1
    5. Florenza silk
      11 (6)
      Florenza J: Andrew Elliott 3/1
    6. Spartan Fighter silk
      3 (7)
      Spartan Fighter v J: Cam Hardie 28/1
    7. Blue Skyline silk
      8 (1)
      Blue Skyline ht J: Dougie Costello 18/1
    8. Glenn Coco silk
      4 (11)
      Glenn Coco tp J: Andrea Atzeni 11/1
Winning Trainer: Rae Guest
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11

14:15 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Austrian Theory silk
    2 (8)
    Austrian Theory J: Joe Fanning 14/1
  2. Private Signal silk
    7 (6)
    Private Signal J: William Buick 15/8
  3. Sir Lelo silk
    8 (7)
    Sir Lelo J: Jane Elliott 25/1
    1. Oh Great silk
      6 (3)
      Oh Great J: Jack Mitchell 7/2
    2. Travers silk
      9 (5)
      Travers J: Luke Morris 150/1
    3. Dynamic Talent silk
      3 (1)
      Dynamic Talent J: Andrea Atzeni 25/1
    4. Flaming Lord silk
      4 (2)
      Flaming Lord J: George Wood 33/1
    5. Itsgoodtobeus silk
      5 (4)
      Itsgoodtobeus J: Rowan Scott 200/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: nk, 4 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Golden Bugle silk
    10 (1)
    Golden Bugle J: Robert Havlin 7/2
  2. Praiano silk
    9 (3)
    Praiano J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
  3. Neptune Seas silk
    8 (10)
    Neptune Seas J: William Buick 85/40
    1. Line Of Descent silk
      7 (6)
      Line Of Descent J: Andrea Atzeni 11/8F
    2. Welsh Wayne silk
      3 (5)
      Welsh Wayne J: Jane Elliott 100/1
    3. Maiden's Tower silk
      11 (7)
      Maiden's Tower J: Saffie Osborne 5 80/1
    4. I'm Grateful silk
      6 (4)
      I'm Grateful J: Jason Hart 200/1
    5. Aethon silk
      4 (2)
      Aethon J: Rowan Scott 250/1
    6. Robyn Pud silk
      5 (9)
      Robyn Pud J: Connor Murtagh 3 300/1
    7. Rothson silk
      2 (8)
      Rothson J: Faye McManoman 3 300/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Jawwaal silk
    3 (5)
    Jawwaal J: Callum Rodriguez 9/4
  2. Caspian Prince silk
    2 (2)
    Caspian Prince t J: Ben Curtis 5/1
  3. Indian Sounds silk
    4 (1)
    Indian Sounds J: Ben Robinson 7/1
    1. Mountain Peak silk
      1 (6)
      Mountain Peak J: Saffie Osborne 5 2/1F
    2. Ginger Jam silk
      5 (3)
      Ginger Jam J: Faye McManoman 3 9/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: shd, shd, nk
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Siam Fox silk
    1 (3)
    Siam Fox J: William Buick 11/4F
  2. Zagato silk
    3 (6)
    Zagato p J: Robert Havlin 4/1
  3. Headingley silk
    2 (2)
    Headingley J: Ben Curtis 3/1
    1. Ford Madox Brown silk
      4 (1)
      Ford Madox Brown J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
    2. Jebel Dukhan silk
      5 (4)
      Jebel Dukhan p J: Luke Morris 7/2
    3. Invincibly silk
      6 (5)
      Invincibly tb J: Paul Mulrennan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: hd, 2 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

16:15 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Akkeringa silk
    3 (8)
    Akkeringa t J: Andrea Atzeni 6/5F
  2. Symbol Of Hope silk
    8 (5)
    Symbol Of Hope J: Daniel Tudhope 15/2
  3. Tamaska silk
    6 (9)
    Tamaska p J: David Nolan 16/5
    1. Upside Down silk
      11 (2)
      Upside Down b J: Cam Hardie 28/1
    2. Northbound silk
      4 (4)
      Northbound J: Jason Hart 17/2
    3. Mollys Brother silk
      9 (11)
      Mollys Brother J: Rowan Scott 40/1
    4. Liberty Blaze silk
      10 (3)
      Liberty Blaze J: Andrew Mullen 25/1
    5. Zen Dancer silk
      2 (10)
      Zen Dancer J: Danny Brock 100/1
    6. Kevin The Minion silk
      7 (6)
      Kevin The Minion J: Elle-May Croot 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 3/4, 4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

16:45 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Summer's Knight silk
    5 (2)
    Summer's Knight J: Luke Morris 8/11F
  2. Fandabidozi silk
    4 (1)
    Fandabidozi J: Joe Fanning 13/2
  3. Clifftop Heaven silk
    1 (5)
    Clifftop Heaven J: Jack Garritty 100/30
    1. Seagulls Nest silk
      2 (4)
      Seagulls Nest J: George Bass 5 11/2
    2. Debbonair silk
      3 (3)
      Debbonair J: Mark Crehan 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 2 1/4, 3, 5 1/2
Runners: 5

13:50 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Fakir D'alene silk
    4
    Fakir D'alene J: Jordan Gainford 4 6/4F
  2. Silvertown silk
    3
    Silvertown J: James O'Sullivan 2 7/2
  3. King's Vow silk
    1
    King's Vow tb J: Mikey Hamill 11/1
    1. Tecumseh Sherman silk
      2
      Tecumseh Sherman t J: Simon Torrens 7/2
    2. Honey I'm Good silk
      8
      Honey I'm Good J: Shane Fitzgerald 4 80/1
    3. Old Durham Town silk
      5
      Old Durham Town J: Hugh Morgan 2 5/1
    4. Pennywell Girl silk
      10
      Pennywell Girl J: R Deegan 14/1
    5. Justwest silk
      9
      Justwest t J: Cathal Landers 200/1
    6. Pauly Pennino silk
      6
      Pauly Pennino J: Thomas Reilly 4 150/1
    7. Roman Dylan silk
      7
      Roman Dylan t J: Liam McKenna 4 150/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Denise Foster
Distances: 3 3/4, 5, 4 3/4
Runners: 10

14:20 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Charlie Siringo silk
    1
    Charlie Siringo J: E Walsh 5 2/1
  2. Mr Caplan silk
    6
    Mr Caplan h J: L P Dempsey 12/1
  3. Whinny Hill silk
    9
    Whinny Hill t J: Ryan Treacy 100/1
    1. Hardwired silk
      3
      Hardwired b J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 11/4
    2. Flashthelights silk
      2
      Flashthelights t J: P J O'Hanlon 7 150/1
    3. Wasdale Park silk
      8
      Wasdale Park h J: R Deegan 5 7/4F
    4. Mystery Mac silk
      10
      Mystery Mac J: J B Kane 5 50/1
    5. Marble City silk
      4
      Marble City p J: Mr S Fenelon 7 66/1
    6. Prince Of Air silk
      11
      Prince Of Air J: Hugh Morgan 5 25/1
    7. Walkdeline silk
      12
      Walkdeline p J: Adam Short 40/1
    8. Mondragon De Barat silk
      5
      Mondragon De Barat J: Mark Bolger 16/1
    9. Dark Heather silk
      13
      Dark Heather J: Donal McInerney 50/1
    10. Pittsburg silk
      7
      Pittsburg J: Barry Browne 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 5, 4, 17
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Aprils Joy silk
    5
    Aprils Joy t J: Conor Maxwell 13/2
  2. Joeswayornoway silk
    2
    Joeswayornoway J: Jack Foley 7 9/2
  3. Rain In Spain silk
    4
    Rain In Spain J: Harry Cleary 7 28/1
    1. Lighthouse Rose silk
      7
      Lighthouse Rose J: R Deegan 5 7/2
    2. Back On The Bridle silk
      8
      Back On The Bridle p J: Mr S Fenelon 7 20/1
    3. Shopping Around silk
      1
      Shopping Around J: P J O'Hanlon 7 11/4F
    4. That's Lifebuoy silk
      3
      That's Lifebuoy J: Philip Donovan 7 7/2
    5. An Taibhse silk
      6
      An Taibhse J: Hugh Morgan 5 8/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: nk, nk, nk
Runners: 8

15:20 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Mr Moondance silk
    4
    Mr Moondance J: Cathal Landers 18/1
  2. Blowing Dixie silk
    7
    Blowing Dixie J: Mr S Fenelon 4 9/1
  3. Cousin Harry silk
    2
    Cousin Harry t J: James O'Sullivan 2 9/4
    1. Jazz Ranger silk
      6
      Jazz Ranger J: Simon Torrens 9/1
    2. Bitview Colin silk
      8
      Bitview Colin b J: Tommy Brett 4 20/1
    3. Rocky Court silk
      3
      Rocky Court J: Danny Hand 4 6/1
    4. Longacre Square silk
      1
      Longacre Square J: Jordan Gainford 4 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Mark Michael McNiff
Distances: 6 1/2, 5 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Schone Aussicht silk
    1
    Schone Aussicht J: Mike O'Connor 7 7/4
  2. Clonbury Bridge silk
    5
    Clonbury Bridge J: L P Dempsey 6/4F
  3. Copia Verborum silk
    3
    Copia Verborum t J: Liam McKenna 7 17/2
    1. Imperial Sachin's silk
      2
      Imperial Sachin's J: Jack Wildman 7 100/30
    2. Bronze Bull silk
      4
      Bronze Bull t J: Dillon Maxwell 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 3/4, 9, 2 1/4
Runners: 5

16:20 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Massons Castle silk
    3
    Massons Castle J: Adam Short 11/1
  2. Getgo silk
    5
    Getgo J: Conor Maxwell 25/1
  3. Our Brian silk
    8
    Our Brian p J: Hugh Morgan 5 6/1
    1. Johnny Giro silk
      12
      Johnny Giro h J: Peter Carberry 20/1
    2. Grinn silk
      7
      Grinn tp J: James O'Sullivan 5 9/4F
    3. Its Theway Forward silk
      11
      Its Theway Forward J: L P Dempsey 11/1
    4. Dicey Rylee silk
      1
      Dicey Rylee J: Christopher Mooney 7 16/1
    5. Impressive Duke silk
      9
      Impressive Duke J: G B Noonan 7 11/2
    6. Penny Jar silk
      2
      Penny Jar J: Barry Browne 3 25/1
    7. Florida Gold silk
      4
      Florida Gold J: P J O'Hanlon 7 33/1
    8. Central Court silk
      10
      Central Court tb J: E Walsh 5 100/30
Winning Trainer: Dermot A McLoughlin
Distances: 7, 2, 1 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Willyouwalkwithme silk
    10
    Willyouwalkwithme J: Dylan Johnston 7 18/1
  2. Master Cornwall silk
    4
    Master Cornwall J: Donal McInerney 7/1
  3. Boomtown Girl silk
    1
    Boomtown Girl J: Conor Maxwell 4/1
    1. Fassbender silk
      2
      Fassbender t J: R Deegan 5 9/4F
    2. Maria Francesca silk
      8
      Maria Francesca J: L P Dempsey 15/2
    3. Tham Luang silk
      3
      Tham Luang J: Mike O'Connor 7 22/1
    4. Alterno silk
      13
      Alterno J: E Walsh 5 40/1
    5. All The Angels silk
      7
      All The Angels p J: James O'Sullivan 5 16/1
    6. Baliyad silk
      6
      Baliyad b J: Gearoid Brouder 5 12/1
    7. Monaghanarmaghlady silk
      12
      Monaghanarmaghlady t J: Barry Browne 3 33/1
    8. Ask The Leader silk
      11
      Ask The Leader J: P J O'Hanlon 7 40/1
    9. Novano silk
      5
      Novano p J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 10/1
Winning Trainer: H Smyth
Distances: nse, nk, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Downpatrick

Full Result
  1. Carrigmoorna Elm silk
    7
    Carrigmoorna Elm J: Mr M J Sweeney 7 3/1
  2. Maggie Barrett silk
    3
    Maggie Barrett J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 12/1
  3. Elusive Touch silk
    2
    Elusive Touch t J: Mr P A King 5 16/1
    1. Brog Ban Espana silk
      1
      Brog Ban Espana J: Ms L O'Neill 13/2
    2. Shesdoenwell silk
      6
      Shesdoenwell t J: Mr N McParlan 3 4/1
    3. Rigmarole silk
      4
      Rigmarole J: Tommy Brett 7 2/1F
    4. Rossies Tara silk
      5
      Rossies Tara t J: Mr B W Harvey 7 10/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Queally
Distances: 7, 2 3/4, 9
Runners: 7

14:00 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Hadman silk
    1 (5)
    Hadman t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 5/2
  2. Unconquerable silk
    7 (1)
    Unconquerable J: Gavin Ryan 11/4
  3. Once Upon A River silk
    6 (7)
    Once Upon A River J: Colin Keane 9/4F
    1. Minister Of War silk
      2 (3)
      Minister Of War J: Seamie Heffernan 11/2
    2. New Star silk
      3 (6)
      New Star J: Shane B Kelly 3 18/1
    3. New York Dreams silk
      4 (4)
      New York Dreams J: Ben Coen 18/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: hd, shd, 2 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. New Hill silk
    4 (8)
    New Hill J: Robbie Colgan 100/30
  2. Gegenpressing silk
    2 (6)
    Gegenpressing t J: Colin Keane 5/1
  3. Captain Middleton silk
    8 (3)
    Captain Middleton J: Rory Cleary 40/1
    1. Puerto De Vega silk
      6 (7)
      Puerto De Vega J: Ben Coen 8/1
    2. All Things Bright silk
      10 (5)
      All Things Bright t J: Oisin Orr 20/1
    3. Got The Moves silk
      3 (9)
      Got The Moves J: Ronan Whelan 9/1
    4. Saatty silk
      5 (10)
      Saatty t J: Chris Hayes 16/1
    5. Kadupul silk
      1 (1)
      Kadupul t J: Mikey Sheehy 5 11/1
    6. Anna Strada silk
      7 (2)
      Anna Strada p J: Shane Foley 5/2F
    7. Dreams Delivered silk
      9 (4)
      Dreams Delivered tb J: W J Lee 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ms Sheila Lavery
Distances: 2 1/4, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

15:00 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Sh Boom silk
    2 (10)
    Sh Boom p J: Gary Carroll 12/1
  2. Acquiescent silk
    11 (5)
    Acquiescent J: Robbie Colgan 9/1
  3. Sindhia silk
    10 (3)
    Sindhia J: Ronan Whelan 6/1
    1. Miss Molly T silk
      9 (2)
      Miss Molly T J: Colin Keane 11/2
    2. Deidra silk
      7 (7)
      Deidra v J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 20/1
    3. Music To My Ears silk
      3 (8)
      Music To My Ears t J: Wayne Lordan 15/2
    4. Theophile silk
      6 (6)
      Theophile J: Kevin Manning 4/1
    5. Morning Dew silk
      12 (9)
      Morning Dew J: Mikey Sheehy 5 80/1
    6. Iva Feeling silk
      5 (4)
      Iva Feeling t J: Seamie Heffernan 7/1
    7. Gena silk
      4 (1)
      Gena p J: W J Lee 7/2F
    8. Astral Path silk
      8 (12)
      Astral Path J: Gary Halpin 125/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: hd, 3/4, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Hidden Spark silk
    7 (7)
    Hidden Spark J: Cian MacRedmond 7 11/4F
  2. Joupe silk
    13 (13)
    Joupe t J: Seamie Heffernan 15/2
  3. Knock Flyer silk
    18 (15)
    Knock Flyer J: Shane Foley 9/1
    1. Tennesse Waltz silk
      16 (12)
      Tennesse Waltz b J: Nathan Crosse 5 40/1
    2. Raffaello silk
      12 (3)
      Raffaello v J: Jack Cleary 10 10/1
    3. Darkened silk
      2 (5)
      Darkened tp J: J M Sheridan 5 7/2
    4. Reddiac silk
      11 (2)
      Reddiac t J: Sarah McCarthy 10 14/1
    5. Guiding silk
      14 (14)
      Guiding p J: Mikey Sheehy 5 40/1
    6. Little Camacho silk
      15 (1)
      Little Camacho J: Gavin Ryan 9/1
    7. Storm Elza silk
      4 (18)
      Storm Elza J: Rory Cleary 12/1
    8. Ethics Approval silk
      1 (4)
      Ethics Approval b J: Tom Madden 22/1
    9. Dream Wisely silk
      9 (6)
      Dream Wisely J: Ronan Whelan 28/1
    10. Samaritaine silk
      6 (16)
      Samaritaine ht J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 14/1
    11. Magyar silk
      10 (11)
      Magyar J: Robert Whearty 10 33/1
    12. Georgia Peach silk
      8 (17)
      Georgia Peach J: Robbie Colgan 22/1
    13. How You Keeping silk
      3 (8)
      How You Keeping t J: N G McCullagh 80/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Gatsby Cap silk
    5 (5)
    Gatsby Cap tp J: Chris Hayes 12/1
  2. Is Fantastic silk
    16 (2)
    Is Fantastic J: Declan McDonogh 11/1
  3. Gregory's Gift silk
    9 (6)
    Gregory's Gift J: Willie Byrne 7 7/2F
    1. Airgead silk
      7 (3)
      Airgead J: Colin Keane 7/1
    2. Mulzamm silk
      1 (1)
      Mulzamm p J: Joe Doyle 8/1
    3. Windham Belle silk
      4 (7)
      Windham Belle J: Cillian McConnell 10 28/1
    4. Shona Mea silk
      2 (8)
      Shona Mea p J: Shane Foley 12/1
    5. Basrah Breeze silk
      13 (14)
      Basrah Breeze v J: Wayne Lordan 12/1
    6. The Aul Dubliner silk
      3 (4)
      The Aul Dubliner J: Dean Curran 7 40/1
    7. Summer's Dream silk
      6 (17)
      Summer's Dream p J: Mikey Sheehy 5 4/1
    8. Bruinneall silk
      14 (18)
      Bruinneall p J: Danny Sheehy 3 50/1
    9. Wand silk
      12 (15)
      Wand J: Robbie Colgan 40/1
    10. Neyland silk
      8 (11)
      Neyland tp J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 15/2
    11. Cobb And Co silk
      15 (9)
      Cobb And Co v J: Nikita Kane 7 40/1
    12. Pride Of Pimlico silk
      11 (13)
      Pride Of Pimlico J: Rory Cleary 16/1
    13. Strategic Fortune silk
      10 (12)
      Strategic Fortune J: Mark Enright 22/1
Winning Trainer: Patrick Joseph Hayes
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

16:30 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Zawara silk
    3 (1)
    Zawara J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 4/1
  2. Eaglefield silk
    6 (2)
    Eaglefield J: Kevin Manning 9/2
  3. Georgeville silk
    2 (5)
    Georgeville J: Colin Keane 85/40
    1. Cormorant silk
      1 (3)
      Cormorant b J: Declan McDonogh 13/8F
    2. Deputy Sandy silk
      5 (6)
      Deputy Sandy J: Shane Foley 25/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Woodland Garden silk
    15 (10)
    Woodland Garden J: Seamie Heffernan 100/30
  2. Ulster Blackwater silk
    13 (8)
    Ulster Blackwater J: Shane Crosse 7/2
  3. Vario silk
    14 (9)
    Vario J: Colin Keane 5/6F
    1. Cleopatra's Needle silk
      6 (5)
      Cleopatra's Needle J: W J Lee 25/1
    2. Karatayka silk
      9 (7)
      Karatayka J: Ronan Whelan 28/1
    3. Euroclydon silk
      1 (3)
      Euroclydon J: Conor Orr 5 250/1
    4. Climate silk
      7 (14)
      Climate ht J: Shane Foley 7/1
    5. Rosie Rock silk
      10 (2)
      Rosie Rock J: Killian Leonard 150/1
    6. Bynx silk
      5 (6)
      Bynx J: Wayne Lordan 125/1
    7. Bealach Nua silk
      4 (13)
      Bealach Nua J: Kevin Manning 40/1
    8. Special Protector silk
      12 (15)
      Special Protector J: Gavin Ryan 150/1
    9. Sadfah silk
      11 (11)
      Sadfah J: Chris Hayes 22/1
    10. Hermione's Angel silk
      2 (12)
      Hermione's Angel J: Rory Cleary 200/1
    11. Mads Black Eights silk
      3 (4)
      Mads Black Eights t J: J M Sheridan 5