12:30 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Mojomaker silk
    3 (4)
    Mojomaker J: Pat Cosgrave 8/13F
  2. Jastar silk
    2 (7)
    Jastar J: Adam Kirby 6/1
  3. Therehegoes silk
    5 (6)
    Therehegoes J: Luke Morris 40/1
    1. Mary Of Modena silk
      7 (2)
      Mary Of Modena J: William Carson 25/1
    2. Dubai Jewel silk
      6 (3)
      Dubai Jewel J: Andrea Atzeni 11/4
    3. Hi Hoh Tonto silk
      1 (1)
      Hi Hoh Tonto J: Danny Brock 200/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 6, 6 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Sandown

Full Result
  1. La Pulga silk
    6 (9)
    La Pulga J: Richard Kingscote 15/2
  2. Percolate silk
    10 (2)
    Percolate J: Hector Crouch 11/4F
  3. Open Mind silk
    9 (11)
    Open Mind J: Pat Cosgrave 7/1
    1. Gangway silk
      4 (1)
      Gangway J: Ben Curtis 10/1
    2. Bold And Loyal silk
      1 (7)
      Bold And Loyal J: Ryan Moore 100/30
    3. Incumbent silk
      5 (5)
      Incumbent J: Adam Kirby 15/2
    4. Mr Freedom silk
      7 (10)
      Mr Freedom J: George Bass 5 50/1
    5. Borntobealeader silk
      2 (6)
      Borntobealeader J: Jim Crowley 25/1
    6. Foshan silk
      3 (4)
      Foshan b J: Hayley Turner 12/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 6
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

13:35 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Native Trail silk
    8 (8)
    Native Trail J: William Buick 8/11F
  2. Royal Patronage silk
    9 (9)
    Royal Patronage J: Ben Curtis 8/1
  3. Mount Snowdon silk
    6 (10)
    Mount Snowdon J: Sean Levey 12/1
    1. Implore silk
      3 (2)
      Implore J: Robert Havlin 15/2
    2. Let's Fly Again silk
      5 (3)
      Let's Fly Again J: Adam Kirby 8/1
    3. Nasim silk
      7 (6)
      Nasim J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
    4. Victory silk
      10 (1)
      Victory J: Martin Harley 33/1
    5. Lark Lane silk
      4 (7)
      Lark Lane J: George Bass 5 80/1
    6. Coul Universe silk
      1 (4)
      Coul Universe J: Daniel Muscutt 18/1
    7. Dashing To You silk
      2 (5)
      Dashing To You J: Pat Cosgrave 33/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 4, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

14:10 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Shuv H'Penny King silk
    4 (8)
    Shuv H'Penny King J: Martin Dwyer 8/1
  2. Melody Of Life silk
    1 (10)
    Melody Of Life J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
  3. Mojandil silk
    12 (11)
    Mojandil J: William Buick 13/2
    1. Dashing Dick silk
      7 (4)
      Dashing Dick p J: Pat Cosgrave 9/2
    2. The Whipmaster silk
      3 (1)
      The Whipmaster J: Ryan Moore 4/1F
    3. Prospect silk
      8 (6)
      Prospect J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    4. G'Daay silk
      11 (12)
      G'Daay J: Kieran Shoemark 40/1
    5. Royal Tribute silk
      6 (9)
      Royal Tribute b J: Sean Levey 28/1
    6. Mutaraafeq silk
      5 (3)
      Mutaraafeq J: Jim Crowley 14/1
    7. Ower Starlight silk
      9 (5)
      Ower Starlight J: Hollie Doyle 20/1
    8. Tell'Em Nowt silk
      10 (2)
      Tell'Em Nowt J: Adam Kirby 12/1
Winning Trainer: William Muir & Chris Grassick
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Hoodwinker silk
    4 (8)
    Hoodwinker J: Cieren Fallon 5/2F
  2. Fairy Cakes silk
    1 (7)
    Fairy Cakes J: Edward Greatrex 9/2
  3. Achelois silk
    3 (1)
    Achelois J: Oisin Murphy 11/4
    1. Sayifyouwill silk
      7 (3)
      Sayifyouwill v J: Jim Crowley 10/1
    2. Celestial Queen silk
      8 (2)
      Celestial Queen J: Kieran Shoemark 4/1
    3. Little Rollright silk
      2 (4)
      Little Rollright J: Sean Levey 22/1
    4. Sharla silk
      5 (6)
      Sharla J: Adam Kirby 33/1
    5. Swallowdale silk
      6 (5)
      Swallowdale J: Rob Hornby 40/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

15:20 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Sweet Reward silk
    7 (4)
    Sweet Reward J: Rob Hornby 11/2
  2. Russian Virtue silk
    8 (9)
    Russian Virtue h J: William Buick 4/1J
  3. Helian silk
    10 (6)
    Helian J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    1. Mascat silk
      4 (2)
      Mascat b J: Hector Crouch 4/1J
    2. You're Hired silk
      1 (5)
      You're Hired J: Jim Crowley 13/2
    3. Leroy Leroy silk
      9 (10)
      Leroy Leroy J: Hayley Turner 12/1
    4. Mostawaa silk
      3 (3)
      Mostawaa J: Luke Morris 16/1
    5. Semser silk
      5 (7)
      Semser J: Tom Queally 40/1
    6. Duckett's Grove silk
      2 (1)
      Duckett's Grove J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
    7. Andaleep silk
      6 (8)
      Andaleep t J: William Carver 5 11/1
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Portman
Distances: 1/2, shd, 1/2
Runners: 10

15:55 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Secret Box silk
    9 (7)
    Secret Box J: Luke Morris 8/1
  2. Nell Quickly silk
    6 (2)
    Nell Quickly J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
  3. Forever Forward silk
    5 (1)
    Forever Forward J: Adam Kirby 14/1
    1. Arthur's Angel silk
      11 (3)
      Arthur's Angel p J: Oisin Murphy 28/1
    2. Moktasaab silk
      4 (11)
      Moktasaab t J: Jim Crowley 6/4F
    3. Greystoke silk
      7 (5)
      Greystoke J: George Bass 5 11/1
    4. Top Brass silk
      1 (9)
      Top Brass J: Frankie Dettori 5/1
    5. Ebnzaidoon silk
      3 (4)
      Ebnzaidoon b J: Robert Havlin 33/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

16:30 Sandown

Full Result
  1. Haizoom silk
    7 (4)
    Haizoom J: Martin Dwyer 11/1
  2. Lawmans Blis silk
    4 (2)
    Lawmans Blis p J: Saffie Osborne 5 17/2
  3. Forever William silk
    2 (7)
    Forever William J: William Buick 7/2
    1. Dark Motive silk
      5 (1)
      Dark Motive J: Rob Hornby 6/1
    2. Eagle One silk
      3 (5)
      Eagle One p J: Kieran Shoemark 40/1
    3. Ballantruan silk
      1 (3)
      Ballantruan b J: Robert Havlin 4/1
    4. Gyenyame silk
      6 (6)
      Gyenyame p J: Hayley Turner 15/8F
Winning Trainer: Marcus Tregoning
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Tommydan silk
    9
    Tommydan J: Ambrose McCurtin 20/1
  2. General Clermont silk
    5
    General Clermont J: R Deegan 11/4
  3. Boston Brahmin silk
    2
    Boston Brahmin t J: T Joseph Kelly 4 150/1
    1. Kilkenny Star silk
      12
      Kilkenny Star J: Liam McKenna 4 9/2
    2. Nelliefern silk
      13
      Nelliefern J: G B Noonan 4 125/1
    3. Awbeg Willow silk
      10
      Awbeg Willow J: E Walsh 2 28/1
    4. Svenman silk
      8
      Svenman J: Mr S Fenelon 4 100/1
    5. Cast Iron silk
      3
      Cast Iron J: Daire Davis 4 22/1
    6. Baile Mhuirne silk
      1
      Baile Mhuirne J: Tommy Brett 4 66/1
    7. Kemstar silk
      7
      Kemstar t J: Danny Hand 4 150/1
    8. Thanks God silk
      15
      Thanks God J: Trevor Ryan 2 16/1
    9. Saucy Yeats silk
      14
      Saucy Yeats b J: Hugh Morgan 2 7/2
    10. Bernies Poet silk
      11
      Bernies Poet J: Simon Torrens 200/1
    11. Karakhan silk
      6
      Karakhan tp J: Shane Mulcahy 4 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Ms Debbie Hartnett
Distances: 3/4, 18, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

13:50 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Golfe Clair silk
    6
    Golfe Clair J: Hugh Morgan 2 7/4
  2. Hophornbeam silk
    13
    Hophornbeam ht J: Paul Cawley 4 16/1
  3. Aubretia silk
    12
    Aubretia t J: Liam McKenna 4 13/8F
    1. Living's Boy An Co silk
      8
      Living's Boy An Co tb J: E Walsh 2 100/30
    2. Gallic Boy silk
      5
      Gallic Boy J: Billy Gleeson 4 200/1
    3. Moakland silk
      10
      Moakland J: Shane Fitzgerald 4 40/1
    4. Miss Periwinkle silk
      14
      Miss Periwinkle J: James O'Sullivan 2 40/1
    5. Drifters Mate silk
      4
      Drifters Mate J: Danny Hand 4 50/1
    6. Uppertown Mya silk
      15
      Uppertown Mya J: Gearoid Brouder 2 18/1
    7. Bright Lad silk
      2
      Bright Lad J: Mark McDonagh 4 50/1
    8. Just Waterville silk
      7
      Just Waterville h J: Aidan Kelly 4 250/1
    9. Champagne Rodeo silk
      3
      Champagne Rodeo ht J: G B Noonan 4 40/1
    10. Tucson silk
      11
      Tucson t J: Simon Torrens 20/1
    11. Allez Rouge silk
      1
      Allez Rouge J: Cathal Landers 250/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 2 3/4, 2 3/4, 9
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

14:25 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Romella silk
    17
    Romella t J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 15/2
  2. April's Moon silk
    5
    April's Moon t J: Liam Quinlan 5 7/1
  3. Molly Fantasy silk
    16
    Molly Fantasy J: Patrick Corbett 50/1
    1. Dinny's Ginny silk
      10
      Dinny's Ginny h J: Mike O'Connor 7 22/1
    2. Capel At Dawn silk
      12
      Capel At Dawn t J: Barry Browne 3 50/1
    3. Heliers Bay silk
      4
      Heliers Bay p J: Mark Bolger 9/2
    4. Hockworthy Flyer silk
      11
      Hockworthy Flyer J: Peter Carberry 100/1
    5. Karla Martina silk
      3
      Karla Martina ht J: R Deegan 5 9/1
    6. Close Enough silk
      6
      Close Enough J: Mikey Hamill 3 13/2
    7. Samcro's Sister silk
      14
      Samcro's Sister ht J: Hugh Morgan 5 18/1
    8. Roma Delight silk
      7
      Roma Delight J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 25/1
    9. Ladymorata silk
      13
      Ladymorata J: Mr S Fenelon 7 33/1
    10. Memories Remain silk
      8
      Memories Remain J: L P Dempsey 22/1
    11. Call The Fairies silk
      1
      Call The Fairies J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 100/30F
    12. Slainte And Thanks silk
      9
      Slainte And Thanks J: James O'Sullivan 5 11/2
Winning Trainer: John J Walsh
Distances: 2, 10, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

15:00 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Diggin Deep silk
    11
    Diggin Deep tb J: Mr A P Fahey 7 22/1
  2. Ask David silk
    13
    Ask David b J: Mr J C Barry 5 8/1
  3. Stamp Your Feet silk
    3
    Stamp Your Feet t J: Mr Derek O'Connor 9/2
    1. Pepper'n Salt silk
      7
      Pepper'n Salt t J: Mr J Dunne 7 28/1
    2. Son Of Mahler silk
      14
      Son Of Mahler J: Mr S E O'Rourke 7 17/2
    3. Jarob silk
      1
      Jarob J: Miss R A Traynor 7 40/1
    4. The Mulcare Rover silk
      16
      The Mulcare Rover J: Mr C J Shine 7 66/1
    5. Dr Shirocco silk
      15
      Dr Shirocco J: Mr A P Ryan 7 12/1
    6. Inviction silk
      6
      Inviction tp J: Mr T Hamilton 6/1
    7. Precious Bounty silk
      9
      Precious Bounty J: Mr E Dwan 7 40/1
    8. Flamin Aimee silk
      8
      Flamin Aimee J: Mr B O'Neill 14/1
    9. Icantsay silk
      5
      Icantsay J: Mr J W Hannon 7 33/1
    10. Lessofdnegativity silk
      4
      Lessofdnegativity J: Mr W T Cronin 7 22/1
    11. Minella On Line silk
      2
      Minella On Line tp J: Mr B W Harvey 7 10/1
    12. Toughari silk
      12
      Toughari tb J: Mr P W Mullins 3/1F
Winning Trainer: P G Fahey
Distances: 3, nse, 3 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

15:35 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Hewick silk
    7
    Hewick p J: Mr S Fenelon 7 11/2
  2. Fred The Foot silk
    4
    Fred The Foot tp J: Barry Browne 3 8/1
  3. Not Available silk
    10
    Not Available t J: Mike O'Connor 7 8/15F
    1. Hand It Over silk
      6
      Hand It Over J: Jack Foley 7 16/1
    2. Masterstonemason silk
      8
      Masterstonemason b J: Cathal Landers 3 22/1
    3. Eversosaucy silk
      11
      Eversosaucy J: Tommy Brett 7 66/1
    4. Four Country Roads silk
      3
      Four Country Roads J: Adam Short 50/1
    5. Arctic Comet silk
      1
      Arctic Comet J: Jordan Canavan 7 50/1
    6. Metal Man silk
      9
      Metal Man p J: L P Dempsey 8/1
    7. It's All Mercy silk
      12
      It's All Mercy J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 125/1
    8. Ardaghs Choice silk
      2
      Ardaghs Choice J: Donal McInerney 18/1
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Hanlon
Distances: 6, 3 3/4, 26
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Arvico Bleu silk
    2
    Arvico Bleu t J: Mike O'Connor 7 100/30
  2. Druid's Altar silk
    10
    Druid's Altar J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 EvensF
  3. The Cathal Don silk
    8
    The Cathal Don t J: Hugh Morgan 5 11/2
    1. Eagle Moon silk
      4
      Eagle Moon t J: Daniel Holden 7 11/2
    2. Getting In Touch silk
      9
      Getting In Touch J: Barry Browne 3 50/1
    3. Bonnie Kellie silk
      11
      Bonnie Kellie J: Donal McInerney 40/1
    4. Galloway Du Lia silk
      6
      Galloway Du Lia J: Danny Hand 7 14/1
    5. All Shell silk
      1
      All Shell J: Luke Carberry 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 1/2, 26, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

16:40 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Ingleby Mackenzie silk
    2
    Ingleby Mackenzie t J: Mike O'Connor 4 7/1
  2. Silver Star silk
    1
    Silver Star t J: Jordan Gainford 4 18/1
  3. Broder silk
    10
    Broder J: Ambrose McCurtin 12/1
    1. Jack Holiday silk
      8
      Jack Holiday p J: Shane Fitzgerald 4 16/5F
    2. Ciankyle silk
      4
      Ciankyle J: E Walsh 2 17/2
    3. Princely Conn silk
      12
      Princely Conn p J: Jack Foley 4 11/1
    4. Tiantu silk
      6
      Tiantu J: Hugh Morgan 2 20/1
    5. Kitten Rock silk
      9
      Kitten Rock b J: Trevor Ryan 2 11/1
    6. Filon D'oudairies silk
      5
      Filon D'oudairies t J: Simon Torrens 100/30
    7. Whatsinthecorner silk
      3
      Whatsinthecorner t J: Mr S Fenelon 4 13/2
    8. Wild Desire silk
      11
      Wild Desire J: Adam Williams 4 22/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 3 3/4, nse, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Dani Barcelona silk
    2
    Dani Barcelona J: Mr P W Mullins 8/13F
  2. Ask For Fame silk
    9
    Ask For Fame h J: Mr D Allen 7 7/2
  3. Slate Gray silk
    15
    Slate Gray J: Mr J W Hendrick 7 22/1
    1. Quiet Escape silk
      7
      Quiet Escape J: Liam McKenna 7 80/1
    2. Faith Du Val silk
      3
      Faith Du Val t J: Mr J Dunne 7 12/1
    3. Dorset Lady silk
      11
      Dorset Lady J: Mr E Dwan 7 150/1
    4. Lovely Hans silk
      13
      Lovely Hans J: Philip Donovan 7 40/1
    5. Shesadream silk
      14
      Shesadream J: Ms L O'Neill 9/1
    6. Ka Ching silk
      5
      Ka Ching t J: Mr J W Hannon 7 22/1
    7. Harbour Queen silk
      4
      Harbour Queen J: Mr J P O'Rourke 7 25/1
    8. Social Meeja silk
      8
      Social Meeja J: Mr C M Quirke 7 66/1
    9. Ramble On Muller silk
      16
      Ramble On Muller J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 100/1
    10. Danzig Star silk
      10
      Danzig Star J: Thomas Reilly 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 5

13:25 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Regulator silk
    5 (12)
    Regulator t J: Joshua Bryan 100/30
  2. Kenstone silk
    2 (6)
    Kenstone p J: Tom Marquand 11/2
  3. Havana Sunset silk
    10 (2)
    Havana Sunset J: Trevor Whelan 40/1
    1. Disey's Edge silk
      11 (10)
      Disey's Edge p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 50/1
    2. Kyllinga silk
      7 (3)
      Kyllinga J: David Probert 8/1
    3. Order Of St John silk
      4 (5)
      Order Of St John p J: Alex Jary 7 5/1
    4. Jaganory silk
      9 (8)
      Jaganory p J: Gina Mangan 7 100/1
    5. Zulu Girl silk
      1 (4)
      Zulu Girl J: Nicola Currie 9/4F
    6. Alfies Watch silk
      3 (11)
      Alfies Watch J: Ciaran Mckee 28/1
    7. Champagne Highlife silk
      6 (7)
      Champagne Highlife b J: William Cox 3 50/1
    8. Dancing Jo silk
      8 (1)
      Dancing Jo v J: Silvestre De Sousa 17/2
    9. Tally's Son silk
      12 (9)
      Tally's Son p J: Callum Hutchinson 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Alexandra Dunn
Distances: 3, 3, nk
Runners: 12

14:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Gambon silk
    1 (5)
    Gambon p J: David Probert 10/11F
  2. King Of Tonga silk
    2 (2)
    King Of Tonga p J: Tom Marquand 5/2
  3. Woodcock silk
    4 (4)
    Woodcock J: Emma Taff 7 15/2
    1. Major Valentine silk
      5 (1)
      Major Valentine b J: Gina Mangan 7 8/1
    2. Havana Dawn silk
      3 (3)
      Havana Dawn J: Ryan Tate 11/1
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 3, 1 1/2, nse
Runners: 5

14:35 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Mahagoni silk
    4 (8)
    Mahagoni J: Ryan Tate 15/2
  2. Cavalluccio silk
    2 (6)
    Cavalluccio J: Adam McNamara 9/1
  3. Penywern Taverner silk
    5 (1)
    Penywern Taverner J: Tom Marquand 5/4F
    1. Life's A Beach silk
      3 (3)
      Life's A Beach J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 10/1
    2. Attache silk
      1 (7)
      Attache J: David Probert 15/2
    3. My Rosa's Gold silk
      8 (2)
      My Rosa's Gold J: Tom Buckley 5 150/1
    4. The Ormer Gatherer silk
      6 (4)
      The Ormer Gatherer J: Shane Kelly 5/2
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 2, hd, 5 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Gilt Edge silk
    4 (7)
    Gilt Edge p J: William Cox 3 5/2F
  2. Airshow silk
    2 (1)
    Airshow J: David Probert 4/1
  3. I'm Watching You silk
    6 (5)
    I'm Watching You h J: Trevor Whelan 14/1
    1. Diamond Cottage silk
      8 (3)
      Diamond Cottage J: Callum Hutchinson 7 10/1
    2. Swissal silk
      5 (8)
      Swissal J: Ciaran Mckee 12/1
    3. Pastfact silk
      7 (6)
      Pastfact p J: Liam Keniry 7/1
    4. Grey Galleon silk
      1 (4)
      Grey Galleon v J: Adam McNamara 12/1
    5. Bezzas Lad silk
      3 (2)
      Bezzas Lad J: Tom Marquand 7/2
Winning Trainer: Christopher Mason
Distances: 5, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8

15:45 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Equally Fast silk
    2 (5)
    Equally Fast h J: Tom Marquand 5/2F
  2. Aquadabra silk
    6 (2)
    Aquadabra p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 4/1
  3. Oh So Nice silk
    7 (6)
    Oh So Nice J: Mollie Phillips 7 5/1