13:00 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Love De Vega silk
    3 (3)
    Love De Vega J: Ben Curtis 8/11F
  2. King's Guard silk
    2 (7)
    King's Guard J: Royston Ffrench 9/2
  3. Global Romance silk
    7 (2)
    Global Romance J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 14/1
    1. Three Dons silk
      6 (1)
      Three Dons J: Luke Catton 7 16/1
    2. Canmore silk
      1 (5)
      Canmore J: Jamie Spencer 17/2
    3. Roccozaam silk
      4 (4)
      Roccozaam b J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 3, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Zuhair silk
    8 (1)
    Zuhair J: Jason Watson 18/1
  2. Matamua silk
    10 (3)
    Matamua h J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/4
  3. Moonlit Cloud silk
    11 (9)
    Moonlit Cloud J: Ryan Tate 7/1
    1. Satono Chevalier silk
      6 (7)
      Satono Chevalier J: Richard Kingscote 7/4F
    2. Big Meeting silk
      1 (2)
      Big Meeting J: Hector Crouch 8/1
    3. Totally Charming silk
      7 (6)
      Totally Charming J: Trevor Whelan 66/1
    4. Helmora silk
      9 (8)
      Helmora J: Theodore Ladd 3 40/1
    5. Harry Haafhd silk
      4 (4)
      Harry Haafhd h J: Lewis Edmunds 150/1
    6. Green Believer silk
      3 (5)
      Green Believer J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    7. Mercian Hymn silk
      5 (10)
      Mercian Hymn J: Callum Shepherd 7/1
Winning Trainer: Marcus Tregoning
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Didtheyleaveuoutto silk
    2 (2)
    Didtheyleaveuoutto J: Jamie Spencer 5/4F
  2. Lady Isabel silk
    1 (1)
    Lady Isabel p J: Ben Curtis 5/1
  3. Dereham silk
    5 (3)
    Dereham J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 3/1
    1. Denable silk
      4 (6)
      Denable J: William Carson 9/1
    2. Major Snugfit silk
      3 (4)
      Major Snugfit b J: Cam Hardie 12/1
    3. Paintball Wizard silk
      6 (7)
      Paintball Wizard J: Royston Ffrench 9/1
    4. Saw The Sea silk
      7 (5)
      Saw The Sea J: Andrew Mullen 200/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Gifford
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 7

14:45 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. One Night Stand silk
    5 (4)
    One Night Stand J: Silvestre De Sousa 100/30
  2. Typhoon Ten silk
    3 (3)
    Typhoon Ten J: Luke Catton 7 6/1
  3. Dancinginthewoods silk
    6 (5)
    Dancinginthewoods J: Jamie Spencer 3/1F
    1. Wentworth Falls silk
      4 (7)
      Wentworth Falls p J: Connor Beasley 4/1
    2. Muscika silk
      2 (6)
      Muscika v J: Cam Hardie 4/1
    3. Lethal Lunch silk
      1 (1)
      Lethal Lunch t J: Alex Jary 7 14/1
    4. Case Key silk
      7 (2)
      Case Key v J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
Winning Trainer: William Jarvis
Distances: 4 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 7

15:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Sendacard silk
    3 (1)
    Sendacard h J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/2
  2. Daysaq silk
    5 (6)
    Daysaq J: Elisha Whittington 5 15/2
  3. Moonraker silk
    7 (4)
    Moonraker J: Theodore Ladd 3 4/1
    1. Refuge silk
      4 (2)
      Refuge tv J: Ben Curtis 11/8F
    2. My Town Chicago silk
      6 (8)
      My Town Chicago J: Jason Watson 13/2
    3. Back From Dubai silk
      10 (3)
      Back From Dubai J: Lewis Edmunds 16/1
Winning Trainer: William Jarvis
Distances: 3/4, nse, 3 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 4

15:55 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Nearly A Gonna silk
    2 (5)
    Nearly A Gonna v J: Duran Fentiman 12/1
  2. Nurse Florence silk
    8 (3)
    Nurse Florence ht J: Nicola Currie 16/1
  3. Red Bravo silk
    3 (7)
    Red Bravo t J: Elisha Whittington 5 8/1
    1. Dylan's Lad silk
      7 (8)
      Dylan's Lad v J: Lewis Edmunds 18/1
    2. Shaykhoon silk
      6 (4)
      Shaykhoon J: Billy Garritty 3 11/1
    3. It Must Be Faith silk
      5 (2)
      It Must Be Faith v J: Erika Parkinson 7 10/1
    4. Porth Diana silk
      10 (9)
      Porth Diana J: Cam Hardie 14/1
    5. Hail Sezer silk
      1 (10)
      Hail Sezer J: Connor Beasley 11/8F
    6. Johnny Estella silk
      9 (6)
      Johnny Estella v J: Jamie Spencer 9/2
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 4, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Jewel In My Crown silk
    1 (8)
    Jewel In My Crown J: Callum Shepherd 6/4F
  2. Gleneaglet silk
    5 (2)
    Gleneaglet J: Jamie Spencer 11/2
  3. Cedar's Stars silk
    4 (3)
    Cedar's Stars J: George Wood 12/1
    1. Tiki Fire silk
      6 (5)
      Tiki Fire J: Clifford Lee 7/1
    2. Mere Green silk
      3 (4)
      Mere Green J: Billy Garritty 3 6/1
    3. Who Cares Wins silk
      7 (7)
      Who Cares Wins J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 10/1
    4. Coupe De Champagne silk
      2 (6)
      Coupe De Champagne J: Ben Curtis 10/1
    5. Spirit Of Sisra silk
      8 (1)
      Spirit Of Sisra p J: Jane Elliott 12/1
Winning Trainer: Rae Guest
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

17:00 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Junoesque silk
    8 (10)
    Junoesque p J: Ben Curtis 2/1F
  2. Turn Of Phrase silk
    6 (3)
    Turn Of Phrase J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 9/1
  3. Nine Elms silk
    1 (1)
    Nine Elms J: Lewis Edmunds 16/1
    1. Manfadh silk
      9 (13)
      Manfadh t J: Jason Hart 10/1
    2. Miss Sligo silk
      12 (9)
      Miss Sligo b J: Nicola Currie 18/1
    3. Bristol Missile silk
      5 (4)
      Bristol Missile J: William Humphrey 7 6/1
    4. Corofin silk
      10 (2)
      Corofin J: William Carver 5 13/2
    5. Montys Inn silk
      7 (12)
      Montys Inn t J: Trevor Whelan 12/1
    6. Citta D'Oro silk
      2 (8)
      Citta D'Oro b J: Liam Jones 40/1
    7. Don't Jump George silk
      3 (6)
      Don't Jump George tp J: George Bass 5 16/1
    8. Little Miss Moo silk
      11 (5)
      Little Miss Moo p J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
    9. Temur Khan silk
      4 (11)
      Temur Khan J: Hector Crouch 8/1
    10. Song Of Beauty silk
      13 (7)
      Song Of Beauty tb J: Clifford Lee 50/1
Winning Trainer: John Gallagher
Distances: 1/2, 4, 1
Runners: 13

13:15 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Great Max silk
    6 (11)
    Great Max J: Jack Mitchell 4/1
  2. Harrow silk
    7 (12)
    Harrow J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
  3. Gaius silk
    5 (1)
    Gaius J: Ryan Moore 4/1
    1. Bethersden Boy silk
      1 (8)
      Bethersden Boy J: Pat Dobbs 15/2
    2. Warhol silk
      12 (9)
      Warhol J: David Probert 28/1
    3. American Star silk
      2 (3)
      American Star J: Andrea Atzeni 17/2
    4. Sovereign Prince silk
      11 (4)
      Sovereign Prince J: William Buick 11/4F
    5. Single Minded silk
      10 (5)
      Single Minded J: Rob Hornby 16/1
    6. Desert Angel silk
      3 (6)
      Desert Angel J: James Doyle 20/1
    7. Flintstone silk
      4 (10)
      Flintstone J: Sam Hitchcott 66/1
    8. Limited silk
      8 (2)
      Limited J: Jim Crowley 80/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 3/4, 2, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Seattle Rock silk
    6 (5)
    Seattle Rock J: Ryan Moore 5/2
  2. At A Pinch silk
    1 (8)
    At A Pinch J: Robert Havlin 15/8F
  3. Rani Of Jhansi silk
    5 (6)
    Rani Of Jhansi J: Jim Crowley 3/1
    1. Thefastnthecurious silk
      9 (2)
      Thefastnthecurious J: Hayley Turner 28/1
    2. Spice Store silk
      8 (4)
      Spice Store J: David Probert 25/1
    3. Snigger silk
      7 (3)
      Snigger J: Martin Dwyer 40/1
    4. Lucky Bay silk
      3 (1)
      Lucky Bay J: Kieran Shoemark 33/1
    5. Peintre D'Etoiles silk
      4 (9)
      Peintre D'Etoiles J: Oisin Murphy 13/2
Winning Trainer: Sylvester Kirk
Distances: 2, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Evident Beauty silk
    2 (4)
    Evident Beauty J: Tom Marquand 5/2J
  2. Subtle Beauty silk
    8 (3)
    Subtle Beauty J: Joshua Bryan 5/2J
  3. Shaikhena silk
    6 (1)
    Shaikhena J: Jim Crowley 7/1
    1. Angels Landing silk
      1 (6)
      Angels Landing J: Martin Dwyer 28/1
    2. Persuasive Powers silk
      5 (8)
      Persuasive Powers J: Charles Bishop 22/1
    3. Siyata silk
      7 (7)
      Siyata J: William Buick 7/2
    4. Girl From Ipanema silk
      3 (2)
      Girl From Ipanema J: Andrea Atzeni 17/2
    5. Taurean Emerald silk
      9 (5)
      Taurean Emerald J: Adam McNamara 18/1
    6. Grey Sonata silk
      4 (9)
      Grey Sonata J: Rob Hornby 66/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: nk, 5, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

14:55 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Creative Flair silk
    3 (3)
    Creative Flair h J: William Buick 13/8F
  2. Lilac Road silk
    4 (2)
    Lilac Road J: Tom Marquand 3/1
  3. Vesela silk
    7 (6)
    Vesela J: Ryan Moore 9/1
    1. Auria silk
      2 (4)
      Auria J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
    2. One Journey silk
      5 (1)
      One Journey J: Kieran Shoemark 11/1
    3. Aura Blue silk
      1 (5)
      Aura Blue t J: James Doyle 14/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Naval Commander silk
    2 (5)
    Naval Commander J: James Doyle 9/2
  2. Gin Palace silk
    3 (1)
    Gin Palace J: Charles Bishop 13/8F
  3. Dyami silk
    4 (3)
    Dyami J: Tom Marquand 7/1
    1. Itkaann silk
      1 (4)
      Itkaann J: David Probert 2/1
    2. Emraan silk
      5 (2)
      Emraan J: William Buick 11/1
Winning Trainer: Robyn Brisland
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 5

16:05 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Semper Augustus silk
    7 (6)
    Semper Augustus J: Oisin Murphy 7/2F
  2. Wholelotafun silk
    12 (13)
    Wholelotafun p J: Laura Coughlan 5 20/1
  3. Sunset silk
    3 (5)
    Sunset J: Pat Dobbs 15/2
    1. Mark Of Respect silk
      2 (3)
      Mark Of Respect J: Rob Hornby 11/1
    2. French Conquest silk
      6 (12)
      French Conquest J: Kieran Shoemark 9/1
    3. Doctor Churchill silk
      4 (2)
      Doctor Churchill J: James Doyle 4/1
    4. Lamorna Cove silk
      14 (7)
      Lamorna Cove h J: Thomas Greatrex 3 40/1
    5. Point Louise silk
      13 (10)
      Point Louise J: Martin Harley 25/1
    6. Allerby silk
      5 (9)
      Allerby J: David Probert 11/1
    7. Dark Esteem silk
      8 (14)
      Dark Esteem h J: Adam McNamara 33/1
    8. Professor Calculus silk
      1 (8)
      Professor Calculus J: Andrea Atzeni 22/1
    9. Aussie Rascal silk
      10 (4)
      Aussie Rascal J: Ryan Moore 9/1
    10. Secret Haunt silk
      9 (1)
      Secret Haunt t J: Tom Marquand 8/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 3/4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Reina Del Mar silk
    6 (3)
    Reina Del Mar J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
  2. Scampi silk
    7 (7)
    Scampi J: David Probert 7/1
  3. Zikany silk
    1 (6)
    Zikany J: Ryan Moore EvensF
    1. Beautiful Crown silk
      4 (1)
      Beautiful Crown J: Kieran Shoemark 14/1
    2. Valparaiso silk
      2 (8)
      Valparaiso J: Dougie Costello 4/1
    3. Glide Down silk
      5 (4)
      Glide Down J: Martin Harley 10/1
    4. Honours silk
      8 (5)
      Honours J: Tom Marquand 50/1
    5. Last Light silk
      3 (2)
      Last Light v J: Andrea Atzeni 25/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: shd, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 8

17:10 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Ruby Red Empress silk
    4 (7)
    Ruby Red Empress J: Mr Matthew Ennis 3 4/1
  2. Bayston Hill silk
    1 (6)
    Bayston Hill p J: Miss Harriet Tucker 5 13/2
  3. Mrs Meader silk
    6 (8)
    Mrs Meader h J: Mr Ross Birkett 5/2F
    1. Nabhan silk
      2 (3)
      Nabhan p J: Miss Jessica Llewellyn 5 11/1
    2. Limelighter silk
      5 (5)
      Limelighter J: Miss Serena Brotherton 7/2
    3. Beau Geste silk
      8 (9)
      Beau Geste J: Miss Sarah Bowen 3 9/1
    4. Jack D'Or silk
      7 (2)
      Jack D'Or J: Mr Michael Robinson 5 28/1
    5. Grandscape silk
      9 (4)
      Grandscape J: Miss Sophie Smith 3 14/1
    6. Highly Approved silk
      3 (1)
      Highly Approved J: Miss Emma Wilkinson 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Sean Curran
Distances: shd, nk, 6 1/2
Runners: 9

13:25 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Berrtie silk
    1 (6)
    Berrtie J: Grace McEntee 5 5/6F
  2. Admirable Lad silk
    5 (2)
    Admirable Lad p J: Joey Haynes 6/1
  3. Heer's Sadie silk
    6 (10)
    Heer's Sadie J: Dylan Hogan 3 12/1
    1. Priscilla's Wish silk
      4 (7)
      Priscilla's Wish J: Laura Pearson 5 100/30
    2. Arceus silk
      3 (5)
      Arceus b J: Frederick Larson 7 20/1
    3. Dilly Rosa silk
      10 (8)
      Dilly Rosa J: Sam Feilden 7 40/1
    4. Alpine Springs silk
      2 (3)
      Alpine Springs t J: Cameron Noble 3 25/1
    5. Copper Kitten silk
      9 (9)
      Copper Kitten J: Kieran O'Neill 66/1
    6. Woo Woo silk
      8 (4)
      Woo Woo p J: Luke Morris 20/1
    7. Swiss Flamingo silk
      7 (1)
      Swiss Flamingo J: Darragh Keenan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Phil McEntee
Distances: 1, nse, 3
Runners: 10

14:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Love Baileys silk
    7 (1)
    Love Baileys tv J: Stefano Cherchi 5 5/1
  2. Secret To Success silk
    4 (9)
    Secret To Success J: Luke Morris 10/1
  3. Breezyandbright silk
    5 (8)
    Breezyandbright p J: Daniel Muscutt 4/1F
    1. Thomas Daniell silk
      3 (3)
      Thomas Daniell tv J: Louis Steward 9/2
    2. Toplight silk
      2 (4)
      Toplight b J: Joey Haynes 13/2
    3. Beryl The Peril silk
      6 (5)
      Beryl The Peril J: Joe Fanning 8/1
    4. Kodi Gold silk
      1 (7)
      Kodi Gold t J: Liam Keniry 8/1
    5. Northern General silk
      9 (2)
      Northern General J: Laura Pearson 5 10/1
    6. Piranhadrama silk
      8 (6)
      Piranhadrama J: Cieren Fallon 50/1
    7. Arfinn Rose silk
      10 (10)
      Arfinn Rose b J: Jonathan Fisher 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

14:35 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Aylesford silk
    2 (5)
    Aylesford J: Shane Kelly 4/1
  2. Pagan silk
    3 (7)
    Pagan J: Cieren Fallon 5/2F
  3. Ubahha silk
    5 (6)
    Ubahha J: Kieran O'Neill 4/1
    1. Show Yourself silk
      8 (3)
      Show Yourself J: Luke Morris 4/1
    2. Farhh To Shy silk
      7 (2)
      Farhh To Shy J: Tom Queally 28/1
    3. Ajrad silk
      1 (1)
      Ajrad b J: Joe Fanning 9/2
    4. Sir Gregory silk
      4 (8)
      Sir Gregory J: Grace McEntee 5 22/1
    5. Cassiopeia Dream silk
      6 (4)
      Cassiopeia Dream J: Frederick Larson 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: William Knight
Distances: shd, 1 3/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 8

15:10 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Beat The Storm silk
    3 (1)
    Beat The Storm tv J: Daniel Muscutt 7/2
  2. Hesperis silk
    2 (3)
    Hesperis J: Cieren Fallon 5/1
  3. Celestial Point silk
    1 (6)
    Celestial Point J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 8/11F
    1. Fen Tiger silk
      5 (5)
      Fen Tiger J: Dylan Hogan 3 16/1
    2. Risky Business silk
      6 (2)
      Risky Business tp J: Eoin Walsh 66/1
    3. Tequila Tequila silk
      4 (4)
      Tequila Tequila J: Darragh Keenan 12/1
Winning Trainer: William Knight
Distances: shd, 2, 3
Runners: 6

15:45 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Hint Of Stars silk
    1 (1)
    Hint Of Stars J: Joe Fanning 11/8F
  2. Gift Of Kings silk
    5 (4)
    Gift Of Kings J: Laura Pearson 5 9/2
  3. Silkstone silk
    3 (5)
    Silkstone b J: Shane Kelly 12/1
    1. Morlaix silk
      2 (3)
      Morlaix J: Luke Morris 15/2
    2. Aria Rose silk
      4 (2)
      Aria Rose tp J: Daniel Muscutt 9/4
Winning Trainer: Kevin Philippart De Foy
Distances: 5, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 5

16:20 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Ariel silk
    5 (2)
    Ariel J: Stefano Cherchi 5 6/4F
  2. Frantoio silk
    3 (1)
    Frantoio h J: Shane Kelly 15/2
  3. Mighty Power silk
    2 (5)
    Mighty Power J: Kieran O'Neill 3/1
    1. Mr Excellency silk
      1 (6)
      Mr Excellency J: Joe Fanning 5/2
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, hd
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 3

16:55 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Piselli Molli silk
    7 (3)
    Piselli Molli J: Luke Morris 5/1
  2. Beastie Boy silk
    3 (2)
    Beastie Boy b J: Cieren Fallon 12/1
  3. Spirituoso silk
    9 (4)
    Spirituoso v J: Georgia Dobie 5 9/1
    1. Amalfi Salsa silk
      1 (9)
      Amalfi Salsa J: Dylan Hogan 3 16/1
    2. Love Of Zoffany silk
      5 (6)
      Love Of Zoffany J: Joe Fanning 12/1
    3. Lady Allegro silk
      4 (1)
      Lady Allegro v J: Laura Pearson 5 11/1
    4. Sognatore silk
      8 (5)
      Sognatore h J: Liam Keniry 11/2
    5. Bearwith silk
      2 (7)
      Bearwith J: George Buckell 3 11/8F
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 3/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Hi Ho Silver silk
    7 (8)
    Hi Ho Silver J: Sebastian Woods 5 100/30
  2. Wolflet silk
    3 (7)
    Wolflet ht J: Joe Fanning 2/1F
  3. Gently Spoken silk
    9 (9)
    Gently Spoken J: Kieran O'Neill 15/2
    1. Bythebay silk
      2 (1)
      Bythebay h J: Daniel Muscutt 3/1
    2. Queen Of Burgundy silk
      1 (2)
      Queen Of Burgundy J: Eoin Walsh 14/1
    3. Headland silk
      4 (5)
      Headland v J: Jonathan Fisher 5 14/1
    4. Raha silk
      6 (4)
      Raha J: Dylan Hogan 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Wall
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:15 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Maritime Wings silk
    3 (1)
    Maritime Wings J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 22/1
  2. Moony Beams silk
    4 (2)
    Moony Beams J: Colin Keane 2/5F
  3. Pimlico silk
    6 (4)
    Pimlico J: Wayne Lordan 4/1
    1. Don Julio silk
      1 (7)
      Don Julio J: Gavin Ryan 14/1
    2. I Am Magic silk
      2 (6)
      I Am Magic J: Leigh Roche 20/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

16:50 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Neptune Rock silk
    6 (4)
    Neptune Rock J: Shane Crosse 12/1
  2. Tellthemi'mhere silk
    10 (5)
    Tellthemi'mhere J: Gary Halpin 16/1
  3. Spilt Passion silk
    9 (9)
    Spilt Passion J: Colin Keane 5/2
    1. Bipartisanship silk
      1 (12)
      Bipartisanship J: W J Lee 13/2
    2. Golden Lyric silk
      2 (2)
      Golden Lyric J: Shane Foley 13/8F
    3. Lyra Belacqua silk
      5 (1)
      Lyra Belacqua J: Oisin Orr 11/1