13:00 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Groom silk
    4 (2)
    Groom J: Pat Dobbs 16/1
  2. Cashew silk
    1 (4)
    Cashew J: William Buick 6/4F
  3. Wrought Iron silk
    5 (1)
    Wrought Iron J: Saffie Osborne 5 11/2
    1. Bluebell Way silk
      9 (5)
      Bluebell Way J: David Probert 20/1
    2. Gidwa silk
      3 (3)
      Gidwa J: Jim Crowley 17/2
    3. Berkshire Phoenix silk
      7 (11)
      Berkshire Phoenix J: Jason Watson 100/30
    4. Battle Of The Nile silk
      6 (10)
      Battle Of The Nile J: Cieren Fallon 13/2
    5. Deevious Lady silk
      10 (6)
      Deevious Lady J: J F Egan 100/1
    6. Grand Bobby silk
      8 (7)
      Grand Bobby J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 200/1
    7. Cassiel silk
      2 (9)
      Cassiel J: Hayley Turner 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 3 3/4, 1, 2 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Anjella silk
    9 (8)
    Anjella J: Cieren Fallon 9/2
  2. Hot Scoop silk
    2 (1)
    Hot Scoop tb J: Saffie Osborne 5 7/2F
  3. Emjaytwentythree silk
    3 (3)
    Emjaytwentythree J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 7/1
    1. Lexington Liberty silk
      4 (6)
      Lexington Liberty J: Pat Dobbs 11/2
    2. Easy To Dream silk
      6 (4)
      Easy To Dream J: William Buick 13/2
    3. Fittleton Ferry silk
      10 (7)
      Fittleton Ferry J: Martin Dwyer 40/1
    4. Vitalline silk
      5 (9)
      Vitalline J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
    5. Desert Marathon silk
      1 (2)
      Desert Marathon J: Hayley Turner 5/1
    6. Fille D'Or silk
      7 (5)
      Fille D'Or t J: Tom Marquand 22/1
Winning Trainer: William Muir & Chris Grassick
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Papacito silk
    7 (6)
    Papacito J: Andrea Atzeni 2/1F
  2. West Side Glory silk
    14 (1)
    West Side Glory J: William Buick 14/1
  3. Exceedingly Regal silk
    4 (2)
    Exceedingly Regal J: Callum Shepherd 9/2
    1. Walls Of Kano silk
      2 (13)
      Walls Of Kano J: Martin Dwyer 5/2
    2. Monsieur Fantaisie silk
      6 (7)
      Monsieur Fantaisie J: Ciaran Mckee 125/1
    3. Rooful silk
      11 (4)
      Rooful J: Charles Bishop 28/1
    4. Qasaad silk
      8 (11)
      Qasaad J: Jim Crowley 4/1
    5. Sky Central silk
      1 (14)
      Sky Central J: David Egan 300/1
    6. Amayarose silk
      9 (8)
      Amayarose J: J F Egan 80/1
    7. Quarter Blue silk
      10 (3)
      Quarter Blue J: Trevor Whelan 80/1
    8. Kensington Grey silk
      5 (12)
      Kensington Grey J: Robert Havlin 250/1
    9. Ryknild Street silk
      12 (10)
      Ryknild Street h J: Daniel Muscutt 40/1
    10. Sea Fern silk
      13 (9)
      Sea Fern J: David Probert 14/1
    11. Noafence silk
      3 (5)
      Noafence J: Joey Haynes 125/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1, 3/4, 10
Runners: 14

14:45 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Ascraeus silk
    8 (5)
    Ascraeus J: David Probert 12/1
  2. Morrooj silk
    1 (2)
    Morrooj J: Andrea Atzeni 7/4F
  3. Elegant Erin silk
    2 (3)
    Elegant Erin b J: Pat Dobbs 7/1
    1. Poet's Eye silk
      3 (6)
      Poet's Eye J: Daniel Muscutt 5/1
    2. Foxy Femme silk
      7 (8)
      Foxy Femme h J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
    3. Roca Magica silk
      6 (7)
      Roca Magica J: William Buick 9/2
    4. Marchetti silk
      4 (4)
      Marchetti p J: Marco Ghiani 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Laura Mongan
Distances: shd, 2 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Talbeyah silk
    1 (2)
    Talbeyah J: Jim Crowley 5/2
  2. Anghaam silk
    3 (3)
    Anghaam J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 13/8F
  3. Dromquinna silk
    4 (4)
    Dromquinna J: David Egan 6/1
    1. Amy Beach silk
      5 (5)
      Amy Beach J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    2. Mirage Mac silk
      2 (1)
      Mirage Mac J: William Buick 15/2
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/4, hd
Runners: 5

15:55 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Franklet silk
    7 (6)
    Franklet J: Robert Havlin 11/8F
  2. Auriferous silk
    1 (2)
    Auriferous J: David Probert 5/2
  3. Vin Rouge silk
    6 (1)
    Vin Rouge J: Saffie Osborne 5 50/1
    1. Modestus silk
      3 (4)
      Modestus J: Pat Dobbs 9/2
    2. Lord Marbury silk
      2 (7)
      Lord Marbury J: William Buick 10/1
    3. Sharpenupabit silk
      4 (3)
      Sharpenupabit J: Trevor Whelan 250/1
    4. Victoria Line silk
      5 (5)
      Victoria Line hp J: Cieren Fallon 15/2
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: nk, 4, 4 3/4
Runners: 7

16:30 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Decora silk
    9 (2)
    Decora J: Trevor Whelan 16/1
  2. King's Castle silk
    2 (10)
    King's Castle J: William Buick 11/2
  3. King's Proctor silk
    10 (5)
    King's Proctor t J: David Egan 50/1
    1. With Pleasure silk
      8 (9)
      With Pleasure b J: Imogen Mathias 7 20/1
    2. Dark Scimitar silk
      5 (1)
      Dark Scimitar h J: Marco Ghiani 3 14/1
    3. Harlow silk
      7 (3)
      Harlow J: Jim Crowley 11/1
    4. Retrospect silk
      11 (8)
      Retrospect b J: Cieren Fallon 13/2
    5. Hawridge Flyer silk
      3 (11)
      Hawridge Flyer J: J F Egan 9/4F
    6. Bronze River silk
      4 (6)
      Bronze River e/s J: William Cox 3 10/1
    7. Lumination silk
      1 (4)
      Lumination J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    8. La Hulotte silk
      6 (7)
      La Hulotte J: David Probert 11/2
Winning Trainer: Sheena West
Distances: 3 1/2, 3/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 11

13:15 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Gibraltar silk
    5
    Gibraltar J: Jack Foley 4 5/6F
  2. Red Ball Of Fire silk
    17
    Red Ball Of Fire J: R Deegan 9/1
  3. Victory March silk
    14
    Victory March J: Charlie Hart 4 11/1
    1. Pikaia silk
      16
      Pikaia J: Simon Torrens 22/1
    2. Speak Now silk
      12
      Speak Now p J: Jordan Canavan 4 22/1
    3. Nashy silk
      9
      Nashy t J: Dylan Robinson 8/1
    4. Huit Reflets silk
      7
      Huit Reflets J: James O'Sullivan 2 80/1
    5. Secrets De Famille silk
      18
      Secrets De Famille J: Mr S Fenelon 4 200/1
    6. Al Ulaa silk
      1
      Al Ulaa J: Shane Mulcahy 4 25/1
    7. Ocodango Boy silk
      10
      Ocodango Boy J: Gearoid Brouder 2 66/1
    8. Unanswered silk
      13
      Unanswered t J: Michael Jack Molloy 4 150/1
    9. Cherrywood silk
      3
      Cherrywood J: Shane Fitzgerald 4 40/1
    10. Eternal Prince silk
      19
      Eternal Prince t J: Liam McKenna 4 125/1
    11. Jimmy De Saint silk
      8
      Jimmy De Saint J: E Walsh 2 22/1
    12. Mullahoran silk
      15
      Mullahoran J: Philip Donovan 4 250/1
    13. Raamez silk
      11
      Raamez t J: Jordan Gainford 4 4/1
    14. Frishscar silk
      4
      Frishscar J: Hugh Morgan 2 150/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 9 1/2, 11, 7 1/2
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 4

13:50 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Mama Tried silk
    17
    Mama Tried J: Shane Mulcahy 4 20/1
  2. Grinn silk
    11
    Grinn tp J: James O'Sullivan 2 80/1
  3. Vischio silk
    14
    Vischio J: R Deegan 11/1
    1. Dalileo silk
      1
      Dalileo p J: Mr S Fenelon 4 7/2
    2. Anakar silk
      7
      Anakar h J: Mikey Hamill 50/1
    3. Charlie Bit Me silk
      8
      Charlie Bit Me J: Tommy Brett 4 100/30F
    4. Gloves On silk
      12
      Gloves On J: Simon Torrens 66/1
    5. Go Battle silk
      13
      Go Battle J: Barry Browne 66/1
    6. Johanna Yeats silk
      6
      Johanna Yeats tp J: Ambrose McCurtin 11/2
    7. Sonny John silk
      2
      Sonny John J: Philip Donovan 4 11/2
    8. Zamond silk
      4
      Zamond J: Jordan Gainford 4 7/2
    9. Fair Day silk
      10
      Fair Day h J: Sean Lewis 4 66/1
    10. Tagg's Island silk
      5
      Tagg's Island J: Jack Foley 4 33/1
    11. High Glory silk
      3
      High Glory p J: Hugh Morgan 2 40/1
    12. Hellenic Fire silk
      16
      Hellenic Fire J: Cathal Landers 66/1
Winning Trainer: Charles P Keegan
Distances: 3 1/2, 2 1/4, 5
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

14:25 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Gone Racing silk
    1
    Gone Racing J: Cathal Landers 15/2
  2. Presenting Lad silk
    2
    Presenting Lad tp J: James O'Sullivan 2 11/1
  3. Peace Party silk
    15
    Peace Party ht J: E Walsh 2 14/1
    1. Jack Holiday silk
      6
      Jack Holiday p J: Billy Gleeson 4 3/1F
    2. Still Alive silk
      16
      Still Alive J: T Joseph Kelly 4 16/1
    3. Hitchcock silk
      13
      Hitchcock J: Hugh Morgan 2 12/1
    4. A Mere Bagatelle silk
      12
      A Mere Bagatelle J: Mr S Fenelon 4 12/1
    5. Arch Melody silk
      3
      Arch Melody J: Shane Fitzgerald 4 16/1
    6. No Way Pedro silk
      8
      No Way Pedro J: Simon Torrens 40/1
    7. Getaway Jack silk
      10
      Getaway Jack J: Barry Browne 50/1
    8. Jubatus silk
      7
      Jubatus J: Tommy Brett 4 11/1
    9. Port Luna silk
      11
      Port Luna J: Cian Cullinan 4 40/1
    10. Genie Makker silk
      9
      Genie Makker t J: R Deegan 40/1
    11. Like A Demon silk
      14
      Like A Demon t J: Jordan Gainford 4 9/1
    12. Ahaziah silk
      4
      Ahaziah J: Jack Wildman 4 25/1
    13. Edmond Dantes silk
      5
      Edmond Dantes J: J B Kane 2 13/2
Winning Trainer: Mark Michael McNiff
Distances: 4, 4 3/4, 2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

15:00 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Enniskerry silk
    2
    Enniskerry t J: Mark Bolger 5/4F
  2. Ferdia silk
    3
    Ferdia J: Philip Donovan 7 12/1
  3. The Little Yank silk
    4
    The Little Yank J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 11/4
    1. Tonkinese silk
      5
      Tonkinese h J: Cathal Landers 3 100/1
    2. Runrized silk
      1
      Runrized t J: R Deegan 5 9/4
Winning Trainer: Barry Connell
Distances: 3 1/4, 7, 18
Runners: 5

15:35 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Fest Deiz silk
    3
    Fest Deiz J: Cathal Landers 3 5/1
  2. Isotope silk
    2
    Isotope p J: Hugh Morgan 5 11/2
  3. Merry Poppins silk
    12
    Merry Poppins J: Mikey Hamill 3 7/1
    1. Chasing Abbey silk
      10
      Chasing Abbey t J: Conor Maxwell 4/1F
    2. Misty Millie silk
      13
      Misty Millie t J: P J O'Hanlon 7 40/1
    3. Scalino silk
      4
      Scalino h J: Donal McInerney 20/1
    4. Funky Dady silk
      1
      Funky Dady J: Shane Mulcahy 7 14/1
    5. Cahirdown Boy silk
      14
      Cahirdown Boy t J: Barry Browne 3 33/1
    6. Arthur's Baby silk
      8
      Arthur's Baby t J: R Deegan 5 10/1
    7. Sean Says silk
      5
      Sean Says b J: James O'Sullivan 5 14/1
    8. Hello Pilgrim silk
      6
      Hello Pilgrim J: Peter Kavanagh 7 14/1
    9. Bronson In Blue silk
      9
      Bronson In Blue p J: T Joseph Kelly 7 11/1
    10. Spruced Up silk
      7
      Spruced Up tp J: L P Dempsey 28/1
    11. Landa Beach silk
      16
      Landa Beach J: E Walsh 5 28/1
    12. Live Every Day silk
      15
      Live Every Day J: Dylan Robinson 3 40/1
    13. Beat Of The Sea silk
      18
      Beat Of The Sea J: Ryan Treacy 18/1
Winning Trainer: Kieran Purcell
Distances: 2, 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

16:10 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Bold Enough silk
    2
    Bold Enough J: Hugh Morgan 5 11/8F
  2. Star Max silk
    4
    Star Max tp J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 100/30
  3. Gold Des Bois silk
    3
    Gold Des Bois t J: L P Dempsey 16/1
    1. Antey silk
      1
      Antey J: Adam Short 13/8
    2. Avec Espoir silk
      5
      Avec Espoir J: James O'Sullivan 5 200/1
    3. Mahler Of Autumn silk
      7
      Mahler Of Autumn J: R Deegan 5 200/1
    4. Black Pearl Johnny silk
      6
      Black Pearl Johnny h J: Cathal Landers 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 8, 7 1/2, 17
Runners: 7

16:45 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. The Echo Boy silk
    10
    The Echo Boy t J: P J O'Hanlon 7 20/1
  2. Jerandme silk
    7
    Jerandme J: E Walsh 5 2/1F
  3. Nick Lost silk
    8
    Nick Lost p J: Hugh Morgan 5 10/1
    1. The Dabbler silk
      14
      The Dabbler J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 11/1
    2. Valdieu silk
      2
      Valdieu J: Jack Foley 7 20/1
    3. The Red Menace silk
      3
      The Red Menace tb J: Barry Browne 3 28/1
    4. Dromore Lad silk
      5
      Dromore Lad J: Philip Donovan 7 16/1
    5. Ah Littleluck silk
      11
      Ah Littleluck t J: James O'Sullivan 5 11/1
    6. Rapid Response silk
      1
      Rapid Response J: Cian Cullinan 7 10/1
    7. Shanroe Al C silk
      15
      Shanroe Al C t J: R Deegan 5 10/1
    8. R'evelyn Pleasure silk
      9
      R'evelyn Pleasure J: Donal McInerney 33/1
    9. Peaches And Cream silk
      6
      Peaches And Cream J: Conor Maxwell 25/1
    10. Lord Lariat silk
      13
      Lord Lariat t J: Adam Short 10/1
    11. Jack Hackett silk
      4
      Jack Hackett J: Cathal Landers 3 11/1
    12. Na Trachtalai Abu silk
      12
      Na Trachtalai Abu tp J: Mikey Hamill 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Dermot A McLoughlin
Distances: 2, 2 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 15

17:20 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Carrarea silk
    1
    Carrarea J: Mr P Byrnes 7 11/10F
  2. Willie The Coo silk
    13
    Willie The Coo ht J: Mr P W Mullins 9/4
  3. Tom Sarah Evelyn silk
    11
    Tom Sarah Evelyn J: Mr N McParlan 3 11/2
    1. One Last Tango silk
      7
      One Last Tango J: Jordan Gainford 7 40/1
    2. Barton Snow silk
      2
      Barton Snow J: Mr P A King 5 20/1
    3. Golden Twilight silk
      5
      Golden Twilight J: Ms L O'Neill 16/1
    4. Benny The Duke silk
      3
      Benny The Duke J: Jack Foley 7 125/1
    5. Youlongforme silk
      14
      Youlongforme J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 33/1
    6. Hollow Spark silk
      15
      Hollow Spark J: Mr C M Healy 7 200/1
    7. Under Suspicion silk
      12
      Under Suspicion J: Patrick M O'Brien 7 100/1
    8. Saved By The River silk
      9
      Saved By The River J: Alan King 7 40/1
    9. Our Man Flint silk
      8
      Our Man Flint t J: Mr Finian Maguire 16/1
    10. He's In It silk
      6
      He's In It J: Dylan Browne 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Emmet Mullins
Distances: 1, 9, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

13:25 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Brotherly Company silk
    6
    Brotherly Company p J: Ryan Mania 3/1F
  2. Lord Getaway silk
    3
    Lord Getaway p J: Shane Quinlan 5 16/5
  3. Steel Wave silk
    7
    Steel Wave tp J: Tom Scudamore 14/1
    1. West To Crossgales silk
      8
      West To Crossgales J: Charlie Todd 3 6/1
    2. Renwick silk
      1
      Renwick tp J: Tom O'Brien 7/2
    3. Black Anthem silk
      2
      Black Anthem p J: Jonathan Burke 8/1
    4. Osca Loca silk
      5
      Osca Loca t J: Alan Johns 18/1
    5. Mahlermade silk
      4
      Mahlermade t J: Tom Bellamy 12/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 9, nk, 12
Runners: 8

14:00 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Siannes Star silk
    4
    Siannes Star J: Brian Hughes 14/1
  2. Atlantic Storm silk
    5
    Atlantic Storm t J: Charlie Hammond 8/1
  3. Tardree silk
    2
    Tardree ht J: Adam Wedge 11/10F
    1. Check My Pulse silk
      6
      Check My Pulse J: Henry Brooke 8/1
    2. Candy Burg silk
      7
      Candy Burg t J: James Bowen 15/2
    3. Sarasota Star silk
      3
      Sarasota Star J: James Best 6/1
    4. Triplicate silk
      1
      Triplicate t J: Richie McLernon 9/1
Winning Trainer: Charles & Adam Pogson
Distances: 8, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

14:35 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Peaked Too Soon silk
    10
    Peaked Too Soon J: Ciaran Gethings 7/2
  2. Awesomedude silk
    1
    Awesomedude t J: Tom Scudamore 11/4
  3. Trouble Shooter silk
    7
    Trouble Shooter J: Jack Quinlan 10/1
    1. Time For Timone silk
      6
      Time For Timone J: Kielan Woods 18/1
    2. Monymusk Lad silk
      5
      Monymusk Lad h J: Tom O'Brien 80/1
    3. Valupo silk
      8
      Valupo J: Aidan Coleman 11/8F
    4. Elyaqim silk
      3
      Elyaqim J: Harry Bannister 22/1
    5. King Carlos silk
      9
      King Carlos h J: Nick Scholfield 150/1
    6. Lafilia silk
      11
      Lafilia J: Tommy Phelan 66/1
    7. Fox's Socks silk
      4
      Fox's Socks h J: Stan Sheppard 33/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 3, 2 3/4, 5
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Exitas silk
    6
    Exitas J: Tabitha Worsley 5 17/2
  2. Hattaab silk
    8
    Hattaab b J: Kielan Woods 14/1
  3. Eden Collonges silk
    10
    Eden Collonges J: Joe Williamson 5 10/1
    1. Wishfull Dreaming silk
      4
      Wishfull Dreaming tp J: Jonathan England 14/1
    2. What A Glance silk
      3
      What A Glance J: Jonathan Burke 8/1
    3. Calvinist silk
      2
      Calvinist J: Brian Hughes 22/1
    4. Perfect Predator silk
      7
      Perfect Predator b J: Tom Bellamy 5/1
    5. Romeo Brown silk
      5
      Romeo Brown J: Ryan Mania 11/4F
    6. Robsam silk
      9
      Robsam J: James Best 100/30
    7. Tres Francais silk
      1
      Tres Francais b J: Tom O'Brien 33/1
Winning Trainer: Phil Middleton
Distances: 8, 2 3/4, 1
Runners: 10

15:45 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Kentford Mallard silk
    7
    Kentford Mallard p J: Micheal Nolan 9/1
  2. Isthebaropen silk
    2
    Isthebaropen t J: Bryan Carver 3 5/1
  3. Flintara silk
    6
    Flintara J: Brendan Powell 15/2
    1. Gold Leader silk
      10
      Gold Leader J: Tom Bellamy 15/2
    2. Dolly McQueen silk
      5
      Dolly McQueen J: Liam Harrison 5 12/1
    3. Ballymilan silk
      3