13:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Bastogne silk
    1 (1)
    Bastogne J: James Doyle 5/2F
  2. Last Hoorah silk
    5 (10)
    Last Hoorah J: Hollie Doyle 7/2
  3. Bay Breeze silk
    8 (2)
    Bay Breeze J: David Allan 10/1
    1. Rickenbacker silk
      6 (9)
      Rickenbacker J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
    2. Devaste silk
      9 (5)
      Devaste J: J F Egan 14/1
    3. Pretty Green silk
      12 (12)
      Pretty Green J: Callum Shepherd 200/1
    4. High Fibre silk
      4 (6)
      High Fibre J: Hector Crouch 9/2
    5. Giewont silk
      2 (3)
      Giewont J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 20/1
    6. Golden Sands silk
      3 (8)
      Golden Sands J: Ben Curtis 20/1
    7. The Charmer silk
      7 (11)
      The Charmer J: Daniel Muscutt 200/1
    8. Greek Philosopher silk
      10 (4)
      Greek Philosopher J: Charles Bishop 10/1
    9. Hilary's Boy silk
      11 (7)
      Hilary's Boy J: Lewis Edmunds 150/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

13:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Eastern Star silk
    5 (5)
    Eastern Star J: Mollie Phillips 7 8/1
  2. Oakenshield silk
    2 (4)
    Oakenshield J: Tom Eaves 8/1
  3. Healing Power silk
    1 (1)
    Healing Power J: Hollie Doyle 8/15F
    1. Red Bravo silk
      3 (3)
      Red Bravo etb J: Elisha Whittington 5 13/2
    2. Luckyangel silk
      6 (2)
      Luckyangel J: Faye McManoman 3 10/1
    3. Effronte silk
      4 (6)
      Effronte J: George Wood 66/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

14:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Surefire silk
    5 (4)
    Surefire J: Hector Crouch 11/4J
  2. Otyrar silk
    4 (7)
    Otyrar J: Robert Havlin 14/1
  3. No Recollection silk
    1 (5)
    No Recollection J: Hollie Doyle 11/2
    1. Oz Legend silk
      6 (2)
      Oz Legend J: Callum Shepherd 11/4J
    2. Realist silk
      7 (1)
      Realist J: Andrea Atzeni 7/1
    3. Thunder Sun silk
      3 (6)
      Thunder Sun J: Ryan Moore 11/1
    4. Camelot Tales silk
      2 (3)
      Camelot Tales J: James Doyle 6/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

14:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Highest Ground silk
    5 (4)
    Highest Ground t J: Ryan Moore 10/11F
  2. Outbox silk
    1 (5)
    Outbox p J: Hollie Doyle 85/40
  3. Battle Of Toro silk
    3 (1)
    Battle Of Toro v J: James Doyle 17/2
    1. Spanish Archer silk
      2 (2)
      Spanish Archer h J: Daniel Muscutt 10/1
    2. Enthused silk
      4 (3)
      Enthused J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 1, 7, 1 3/4
Runners: 5

15:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Baaeed silk
    4 (12)
    Baaeed J: Dane O'Neill 6/1
  2. Tamaamm silk
    11 (11)
    Tamaamm J: James Doyle 7/1
  3. Night Hunter silk
    2 (1)
    Night Hunter J: Callum Shepherd 11/2
    1. Dancing To Win silk
      13 (7)
      Dancing To Win h J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    2. Taraashoq silk
      12 (6)
      Taraashoq J: Richard Kingscote 22/1
    3. Mr Sensible silk
      9 (8)
      Mr Sensible J: Pat Cosgrave 10/1
    4. Karuoka silk
      14 (5)
      Karuoka J: Hector Crouch 16/1
    5. Fiftyshadesofred silk
      6 (14)
      Fiftyshadesofred J: David Egan 3/1F
    6. Tacitus silk
      10 (9)
      Tacitus J: Ryan Moore 11/1
    7. Almufeed silk
      1 (4)
      Almufeed J: George Wood 200/1
    8. Desert Wisdom silk
      5 (13)
      Desert Wisdom J: Royston Ffrench 10/1
    9. Herecomesarchie silk
      8 (3)
      Herecomesarchie J: Daniel Muscutt 300/1
    10. Spacesuit silk
      3 (2)
      Spacesuit J: David Allan 400/1
    11. Goodwood Glen silk
      7 (10)
      Goodwood Glen J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 1/4, nse, 2 1/4
Runners: 14

15:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Cruyff Turn silk
    1 (5)
    Cruyff Turn J: David Allan 4/1
  2. Visibility silk
    5 (2)
    Visibility J: Jonathan Fisher 5 9/1
  3. Malvern silk
    7 (1)
    Malvern J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 17/2
    1. Wild Hope silk
      2 (8)
      Wild Hope p J: Tom Eaves 18/1
    2. Mr Tyrrell silk
      4 (6)
      Mr Tyrrell J: Ryan Moore 9/1
    3. Wolflet silk
      6 (3)
      Wolflet ht J: Hollie Doyle 7/2
    4. Top Secret silk
      3 (7)
      Top Secret h J: Martin Dwyer 100/30F
    5. Moretti silk
      8 (4)
      Moretti J: David Egan 6/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

16:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Elvic silk
    4 (2)
    Elvic J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
  2. Available Angel silk
    12 (8)
    Available Angel J: Kieran Schofield 5 50/1
  3. Almost An Angel silk
    10 (5)
    Almost An Angel J: Darragh Keenan 20/1
    1. Granary Queen silk
      3 (3)
      Granary Queen J: Charles Bishop 4/1
    2. Kartvelian silk
      9 (11)
      Kartvelian J: George Wood 16/1
    3. Mammasaidknockuout silk
      1 (12)
      Mammasaidknockuout J: Dane O'Neill 33/1
    4. Ironside silk
      2 (7)
      Ironside b J: James Doyle 16/5J
    5. Shanghai Rock silk
      7 (10)
      Shanghai Rock p J: Daniel Muscutt 22/1
    6. Emulate Rose silk
      6 (4)
      Emulate Rose t J: Callum Shepherd 10/1
    7. Sir Taweel silk
      8 (1)
      Sir Taweel t J: David Egan 16/5J
    8. Midnight Stripper silk
      11 (13)
      Midnight Stripper t J: David Allan 33/1
    9. Ocean Wilde silk
      13 (6)
      Ocean Wilde p J: Josephine Gordon 16/1
    10. Danny Bleu silk
      5 (9)
      Danny Bleu p J: Paddy Mathers 50/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 13

13:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Annie G silk
    1
    Annie G J: Hugh Morgan 2 2/7F
  2. What Wonders Weave silk
    13
    What Wonders Weave J: Mr S Fenelon 4 4/1
  3. Shannon Gray silk
    10
    Shannon Gray J: R Deegan 150/1
    1. Rags Kitten silk
      9
      Rags Kitten h J: Shane Fitzgerald 4 66/1
    2. Hurricane Georgie silk
      16
      Hurricane Georgie J: Jordan Gainford 4 14/1
    3. Go Gill Go silk
      5
      Go Gill Go J: Philip Donovan 4 150/1
    4. Definitive Answer silk
      15
      Definitive Answer J: Luke Carberry 4 100/1
    5. One For Della silk
      7
      One For Della h J: Simon Torrens 40/1
    6. Darrens Diamond silk
      4
      Darrens Diamond J: Ambrose McCurtin 9/1
    7. Catarocco silk
      3
      Catarocco J: Mike O'Connor 4 125/1
    8. Princesse Cleni silk
      8
      Princesse Cleni J: Barry Browne 40/1
    9. I'vedoneitall silk
      17
      I'vedoneitall J: Sarah Kavanagh 4 50/1
    10. Kilrush Scorpion silk
      20
      Kilrush Scorpion J: James O'Sullivan 2 100/1
    11. Sin Sceal Eile silk
      11
      Sin Sceal Eile J: P J O'Hanlon 4 33/1
    12. Whitmans Lass silk
      14
      Whitmans Lass J: Mikey Hamill 25/1
    13. Sumtinboutporter silk
      12
      Sumtinboutporter h J: Charlie Hart 4 28/1
    14. True Or False silk
      18
      True Or False J: Mark McDonagh 4 100/1
    15. Knocknagappagh silk
      6
      Knocknagappagh J: Jamie Hayes 4 100/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 23, 9 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

14:05 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Wouldn't You Agree silk
    11
    Wouldn't You Agree J: Mark McDonagh 7 16/1
  2. The Little Yank silk
    9
    The Little Yank J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 8/13F
  3. Digby silk
    3
    Digby J: Adam Short 12/1
    1. Royal Red Persian silk
      16
      Royal Red Persian J: Mark Bolger 20/1
    2. Blackberry Jack silk
      12
      Blackberry Jack J: T Joseph Kelly 7 12/1
    3. Earl Of Desmond silk
      5
      Earl Of Desmond J: L P Dempsey 8/1
    4. Breffni Brave silk
      13
      Breffni Brave J: Hugh McOwan 7 9/2
    5. Dylan Lombardy silk
      4
      Dylan Lombardy J: R Deegan 5 66/1
    6. Jj The Yes Man silk
      6
      Jj The Yes Man J: Jordan Canavan 7 100/1
    7. Tap The Odds silk
      8
      Tap The Odds t J: Barry Browne 3 9/1
    8. Mustafa silk
      7
      Mustafa t J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 66/1
    9. Power On Tullassa silk
      15
      Power On Tullassa J: Alan King 7 150/1
    10. The Wood Pusher silk
      10
      The Wood Pusher J: Ryan Treacy 125/1
    11. Cosmology silk
      2
      Cosmology J: Donal McInerney 100/1
    12. Creative Dancer silk
      14
      Creative Dancer J: Dylan Cleere 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Eoin Griffin
Distances: 1 1/2, 9, 8
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Pythion silk
    8
    Pythion J: Donal McInerney 11/8F
  2. The Dara Man silk
    9
    The Dara Man t J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 5/2
  3. Flurry Yeats silk
    4
    Flurry Yeats J: Mark McDonagh 7 10/1
    1. Nevendon silk
      15
      Nevendon J: Mark Bolger 6/1
    2. Offaly Star silk
      7
      Offaly Star t J: R Deegan 5 11/1
    3. Raymondstown silk
      16
      Raymondstown J: T Joseph Kelly 7 80/1
    4. Clarens silk
      11
      Clarens J: L P Dempsey 250/1
    5. Corkbeg silk
      12
      Corkbeg J: Barry Browne 3 50/1
    6. A Cheap Thrill silk
      10
      A Cheap Thrill J: Dylan Cleere 7 150/1
    7. Helios D'aubrelle silk
      14
      Helios D'aubrelle J: Mr S Fenelon 7 25/1
    8. Hard Target silk
      13
      Hard Target J: Paul Cawley 7 125/1
    9. Chase Me Charlie silk
      2
      Chase Me Charlie J: Jack Foley 7 8/1
    10. Kingsgate silk
      6
      Kingsgate J: Ryan Treacy 150/1
    11. Early Derby silk
      3
      Early Derby J: Jamie Hayes 7 100/1
    12. Bak Rocky silk
      1
      Bak Rocky t J: Peter Carberry 50/1
    13. Frambosin Boy silk
      5
      Frambosin Boy t J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 300/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Winters
Distances: 3 1/4, 6, 2 3/4
Runners: 16

15:05 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Woodbrook Boy silk
    16
    Woodbrook Boy tp J: Mr S Fenelon 4 33/1
  2. Lost Oscar silk
    8
    Lost Oscar J: Simon Torrens 5/1
  3. Rare Conor silk
    2
    Rare Conor p J: James O'Sullivan 2 7/1
    1. Attoe silk
      17
      Attoe J: Mike O'Connor 4 25/1
    2. Yulong Voice silk
      18
      Yulong Voice t J: Barry Browne 5/1
    3. Tullyveery Lad silk
      10
      Tullyveery Lad J: Jack Foley 4 4/1F
    4. Warreedy silk
      14
      Warreedy h J: Cathal Landers 20/1
    5. Elite Des Mottes silk
      20
      Elite Des Mottes J: E O'Connell 2 33/1
    6. The Tartan Spartan silk
      6
      The Tartan Spartan J: Jamie Hayes 4 40/1
    7. Seanbhothar silk
      3
      Seanbhothar J: Mikey Hamill 22/1
    8. Mamaslittlestar silk
      13
      Mamaslittlestar J: Danny Hand 4 20/1
    9. Gold Creek silk
      15
      Gold Creek J: Mark McDonagh 4 16/1
    10. Celtic Dancer silk
      12
      Celtic Dancer p J: E Walsh 33/1
    11. Fort William silk
      5
      Fort William b J: Shane Fitzgerald 4 20/1
    12. Union Gap silk
      4
      Union Gap v J: Eoin G Kelly 4 80/1
    13. Added Bonus silk
      11
      Added Bonus J: Ambrose McCurtin 13/2
    14. Awayfortheday silk
      9
      Awayfortheday J: R Deegan 22/1
    15. Le Figaro Faoudel silk
      7
      Le Figaro Faoudel J: Hugh Morgan 2 33/1
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Hanlon
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

15:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Place Des Vosges silk
    3
    Place Des Vosges J: Mark Bolger 100/30F
  2. Heroes Of Renown silk
    5
    Heroes Of Renown p J: Mikey Hamill 3 22/1
  3. Waitnsee silk
    12
    Waitnsee J: Trevor Ryan 5 7/2
    1. Rebel Waltz silk
      13
      Rebel Waltz J: T Joseph Kelly 7 22/1
    2. Mindsmadeup silk
      7
      Mindsmadeup J: L P Dempsey 14/1
    3. Go Another One silk
      1
      Go Another One t J: James O'Sullivan 5 12/1
    4. Ask Nile silk
      11
      Ask Nile b J: Adam Short 15/2
    5. Hybery silk
      4
      Hybery t J: R Deegan 5 8/1
    6. Lignou silk
      2
      Lignou b J: E Walsh 5 11/1
    7. Cliff House silk
      6
      Cliff House J: Cathal Landers 3 28/1
    8. Alohamora silk
      8
      Alohamora b J: Mark McDonagh 7 13/2
    9. Brosna George silk
      9
      Brosna George t J: Mike O'Connor 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Fahey
Distances: 8, 6, 6 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Darasso silk
    4
    Darasso tb J: L P Dempsey 11/2
  2. Snow Falcon silk
    7
    Snow Falcon p J: E Walsh 5 5/1
  3. Born By The Sea silk
    3
    Born By The Sea J: Jack Gilligan 7 80/1
    1. Abbey Magic silk
      9
      Abbey Magic J: Hugh Morgan 5 5/1
    2. Mortal silk
      5
      Mortal tp J: E O'Connell 5 50/1
    3. Samcro silk
      2
      Samcro t J: Barry Browne 3 11/4F
    4. Effernock Fizz silk
      10
      Effernock Fizz J: Adam Short 16/1
    5. Peregrine Run silk
      1
      Peregrine Run J: Tommy Brett 7 5/1
    6. Ornua silk
      6
      Ornua J: Dylan Robinson 3 13/2
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 7, 1, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Winged Leader silk
    3
    Winged Leader J: Mr B O'Neill 8/13F
  2. Warriors Tale silk
    4
    Warriors Tale p J: Miss M O'Sullivan 5 15/2
  3. Rewritetherules silk
    1
    Rewritetherules t J: Mr T Hamilton 9/2
    1. Michael's Pick silk
      11
      Michael's Pick J: Mr T J Love 7 16/1
    2. Three Loud Knocks silk
      15
      Three Loud Knocks J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 66/1
    3. Marinero silk
      9
      Marinero p J: Mr J W Kenny 7 16/1
    4. Precious Bounty silk
      12
      Precious Bounty J: Mr J O'Grady 7 50/1
    5. Babylon Beach silk
      5
      Babylon Beach J: Mr C J Shine 7 22/1
    6. Texas Gold silk
      14
      Texas Gold p J: Mr P Rogan 7 22/1
    7. Makeshift silk
      8
      Makeshift J: Mr B M Linehan 7 33/1
    8. Master Appeal silk
      10
      Master Appeal J: Mr B Barry 7 40/1
    9. Small World silk
      13
      Small World b J: Miss L Costello 7 80/1
    10. Eddies Miracle silk
      7
      Eddies Miracle J: Mr D G Lavery 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: D M Christie
Distances: 4 1/4, 1 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

17:05 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Beret Rouge silk
    2
    Beret Rouge J: Mr P W Mullins 2/1J
  2. Nancy Wyse silk
    9
    Nancy Wyse J: Mr J C Barry 5 10/1
  3. Bardenstown Lad silk
    1
    Bardenstown Lad J: Mr B W Harvey 7 2/1J
    1. Midnight It Is silk
      8
      Midnight It Is t J: Mr J Dunne 7 9/2
    2. Dicebox silk
      12
      Dicebox J: Mr T Hamilton 25/1
    3. Don't Tell Grandad silk
      5
      Don't Tell Grandad J: Mr J L Gleeson 7 18/1
    4. Goldwin Magic silk
      6
      Goldwin Magic J: Liam McKenna 7 20/1
    5. My Design silk
      16
      My Design J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 28/1
    6. Coastguard Station silk
      3
      Coastguard Station J: Mr P A King 5 20/1
    7. Sight Nor Seen silk
      10
      Sight Nor Seen J: Mr M J Sweeney 7 200/1
    8. Laurel Park silk
      13
      Laurel Park J: Ms L O'Neill 125/1
    9. Street Fighter silk
      11
      Street Fighter t J: Miss A Hourigan 7 50/1
    10. Colemanstown Lad silk
      4
      Colemanstown Lad t J: Mr B O'Neill 12/1
    11. Ard Monarch silk
      14
      Ard Monarch J: Mr J I Duggan 7 150/1
    12. Grove Cottage silk
      7
      Grove Cottage J: Miss M O'Sullivan 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

13:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Yagan silk
    5 (5)
    Yagan J: Luke Morris 7/4
  2. Keeper silk
    2 (8)
    Keeper J: William Buick 5/6F
  3. Lunar Shadow silk
    1 (3)
    Lunar Shadow J: Cieren Fallon 22/1
    1. Roby Mill silk
      7 (9)
      Roby Mill J: Mark Crehan 3 28/1
    2. In The Genes silk
      8 (2)
      In The Genes b J: Hayley Turner 80/1
    3. Blue Beret silk
      6 (1)
      Blue Beret J: Tyler Heard 5 11/2
    4. Blue Galaxy silk
      9 (7)
      Blue Galaxy p J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
    5. Langafel silk
      4 (4)
      Langafel J: Tom Queally 14/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 1/2, 4 1/4, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Waterloo Sunset silk
    7 (4)
    Waterloo Sunset J: George Bass 5 18/1
  2. Largo Bay silk
    11 (7)
    Largo Bay p J: George Rooke 3 14/1
  3. Golden Claim silk
    6 (10)
    Golden Claim t J: David Probert 18/5
    1. The Vegas Raider silk
      3 (3)
      The Vegas Raider v J: William Buick 7/2F
    2. Super Proud silk
      2 (9)
      Super Proud J: Howard Cheng 14/1
    3. Quintessa silk
      10 (11)
      Quintessa J: Marco Ghiani 3 12/1
    4. Sky Blue Thinking silk
      9 (6)
      Sky Blue Thinking p J: William Cox 3 11/1
    5. Meisterzinger silk
      5 (1)
      Meisterzinger J: Luke Morris 13/2
    6. Prey For Glory silk
      1 (2)
      Prey For Glory v J: Cieren Fallon 5/1
    7. Arenas Del Tiempo silk
      8 (5)
      Arenas Del Tiempo h J: Tyler Heard 5 14/1
    8. Perthshire silk
      4 (8)
      Perthshire J: Charlie Bennett 20/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Coakley
Distances: 2, 3/4, hd
Runners: 11

14:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Well Prepared silk
    7 (2)
    Well Prepared t J: Marco Ghiani 3 10/1
  2. Mungo's Quest silk
    9 (4)
    Mungo's Quest J: Tyler Heard 5 7/2
  3. Tawtheef silk
    2 (7)
    Tawtheef v J: Cieren Fallon 11/1
    1. Trepidation silk
      1 (5)
      Trepidation p J: George Rooke 3 7/2
    2. Tie A Yellowribbon silk
      3 (1)
      Tie A Yellowribbon J: William Buick 100/30F
    3. Steal The Scene silk
      6 (6)
      Steal The Scene b J: Trevor Whelan 12/1
    4. Compass Point silk
      8 (9)
      Compass Point p J: Mark Crehan 3 8/1
    5. My Lady Claire silk
      5 (8)
      My Lady Claire p J: David Probert 8/1
    6. Poetry And Art silk
      4 (3)
      Poetry And Art J: Luke Morris 66/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Loughnane
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 9