14:00 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Solent Gateway silk
    9 (5)
    Solent Gateway p J: Hayley Turner 28/1
  2. King Frankel silk
    2 (3)
    King Frankel J: Ben Curtis 5/2
  3. Greatgadian silk
    3 (2)
    Greatgadian J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
    1. Patient Dream silk
      5 (1)
      Patient Dream J: Oisin Murphy 15/8F
    2. King Zain silk
      1 (6)
      King Zain J: William Buick 18/1
    3. Zhang Fei silk
      8 (4)
      Zhang Fei t J: David Egan 10/1
    4. Freak Out silk
      6 (9)
      Freak Out p J: Tom Marquand 13/2
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: nse, 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:35 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Parent's Prayer silk
    3 (2)
    Parent's Prayer J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
  2. Nazuna silk
    8 (4)
    Nazuna J: Andrea Atzeni 15/2
  3. Statement silk
    9 (5)
    Statement J: David Egan 7/4F
    1. Tomorrow's Dream silk
      6 (8)
      Tomorrow's Dream p J: Tom Marquand 14/1
    2. Lottie Marie silk
      1 (10)
      Lottie Marie J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
    3. Queen Kahlua silk
      5 (1)
      Queen Kahlua J: Adam Kirby 25/1
    4. Thank You Next silk
      10 (9)
      Thank You Next J: Ben Curtis 28/1
    5. Maamora silk
      2 (6)
      Maamora J: William Buick 7/2
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:10 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Oh This Is Us silk
    6 (1)
    Oh This Is Us J: Tom Marquand 18/1
  2. Century Dream silk
    2 (8)
    Century Dream t J: James Doyle 2/1J
  3. Bell Rock silk
    1 (9)
    Bell Rock p J: Oisin Murphy 2/1J
    1. Duke Of Hazzard silk
      3 (3)
      Duke Of Hazzard tb J: Frankie Dettori 11/2
    2. Escobar silk
      4 (4)
      Escobar t J: Adam Kirby 11/1
    3. Marie's Diamond silk
      5 (2)
      Marie's Diamond J: Silvestre De Sousa 8/1
    4. Pholas silk
      8 (5)
      Pholas t J: Ben Curtis 40/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nse, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:45 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Mokaatil silk
    17 (13)
    Mokaatil tb J: David Egan 25/1
  2. Only Spoofing silk
    9 (20)
    Only Spoofing J: Tom Marquand 13/2
  3. Stone Of Destiny silk
    1 (17)
    Stone Of Destiny J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
    1. Mondammej silk
      10 (18)
      Mondammej h J: Cam Hardie 6/1
    2. Lord Riddiford silk
      7 (5)
      Lord Riddiford J: Jason Hart 12/1
    3. Recon Mission silk
      11 (2)
      Recon Mission J: Ray Dawson 3 9/1
    4. Copper Knight silk
      8 (16)
      Copper Knight t J: James Sullivan 9/2F
    5. Saaheq silk
      18 (9)
      Saaheq b J: Hayley Turner 33/1
    6. Get Boosting silk
      16 (14)
      Get Boosting t J: Jamie Gormley 33/1
    7. Blue De Vega silk
      6 (3)
      Blue De Vega t J: Ben Curtis 18/1
    8. Pettochside silk
      15 (1)
      Pettochside J: George Rooke 3 28/1
    9. Son And Sannie silk
      19 (7)
      Son And Sannie J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
    10. Ornate silk
      3 (6)
      Ornate p J: Phil Dennis 16/1
    11. Duke Of Firenze silk
      20 (12)
      Duke Of Firenze J: J F Egan 25/1
    12. Han Solo Berger silk
      13 (11)
      Han Solo Berger p J: George Wood 14/1
    13. Exalted Angel silk
      2 (15)
      Exalted Angel J: Clifford Lee 20/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 4

16:30 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Adayar silk
    1 (1)
    Adayar J: Adam Kirby 16/1
  2. Mojo Star silk
    8 (10)
    Mojo Star J: David Egan 50/1
  3. Hurricane Lane silk
    4 (5)
    Hurricane Lane J: William Buick 6/1
    1. Mac Swiney silk
      6 (8)
      Mac Swiney J: Kevin Manning 8/1
    2. Third Realm silk
      11 (2)
      Third Realm J: Andrea Atzeni 14/1
    3. One Ruler silk
      9 (11)
      One Ruler J: James Doyle 17/2
    4. Bolshoi Ballet silk
      2 (9)
      Bolshoi Ballet J: Ryan Moore 11/8F
    5. Youth Spirit silk
      12 (7)
      Youth Spirit J: Tom Marquand 25/1
    6. John Leeper silk
      5 (12)
      John Leeper J: Frankie Dettori 8/1
    7. Gear Up silk
      3 (6)
      Gear Up J: Ben Curtis 50/1
    8. Southern Lights silk
      10 (3)
      Southern Lights J: Declan McDonogh 33/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 4 1/2, 3 1/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Midnights Legacy silk
    5 (5)
    Midnights Legacy J: William Buick 12/1
  2. Soto Sizzler silk
    3 (2)
    Soto Sizzler J: Oisin Murphy 3/1
  3. Group One Power silk
    8 (8)
    Group One Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/8F
    1. Australis silk
      4 (6)
      Australis J: David Egan 22/1
    2. Wait For The Lord silk
      7 (3)
      Wait For The Lord h J: Dougie Costello 25/1
    3. Red Force One silk
      11 (9)
      Red Force One J: Jason Hart 10/1
    4. The Trader silk
      2 (1)
      The Trader J: Ben Curtis 14/1
    5. Autumn War silk
      10 (12)
      Autumn War J: Ray Dawson 3 12/1
    6. Frontispiece silk
      9 (4)
      Frontispiece J: Jim Crowley 12/1
    7. Percy Street silk
      12 (11)
      Percy Street tb J: Kieran O'Neill 66/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:50 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Ejtilaab silk
    9 (9)
    Ejtilaab h J: David Egan 3/1F
  2. Muscika silk
    13 (5)
    Muscika v J: Silvestre De Sousa 25/1
  3. Kimifive silk
    11 (12)
    Kimifive J: Oisin Murphy 6/1
    1. Aberama Gold silk
      2 (1)
      Aberama Gold p J: Shane Gray 11/1
    2. Lexington Dash silk
      3 (8)
      Lexington Dash J: Tom Marquand 5/1
    3. Barbill silk
      5 (11)
      Barbill p J: J F Egan 7/1
    4. Tinto silk
      8 (7)
      Tinto b J: Jim Crowley 11/1
    5. Desert Safari silk
      4 (3)
      Desert Safari J: Ben Curtis 10/1
    6. Atalanta's Boy silk
      7 (6)
      Atalanta's Boy h J: Thomas Greatrex 3 5/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 5

12:35 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Tisadream silk
    14
    Tisadream J: Rachael Blackmore 9/2
  2. Secret Secret silk
    8
    Secret Secret t J: Sean Flanagan 16/1
  3. The Greek silk
    10
    The Greek J: Keith Donoghue 6/5F
    1. Oscar Tonic silk
      13
      Oscar Tonic J: Sean O'Keeffe 14/1
    2. Son Of Mahler silk
      9
      Son Of Mahler J: Donagh Meyler 66/1
    3. Legacy Of Dreams silk
      4
      Legacy Of Dreams J: Mr B J Walsh 7 125/1
    4. Fan Fan La Tulipe silk
      1
      Fan Fan La Tulipe J: Danny Mullins 2/1
    5. Mondragon De Barat silk
      5
      Mondragon De Barat J: Conor Orr 12/1
    6. Yermanmilan silk
      11
      Yermanmilan ht J: Brian Hayes 100/1
    7. Dothislikethis silk
      2
      Dothislikethis J: Thomas Reilly 7 150/1
    8. Farrawaybay silk
      12
      Farrawaybay t J: Ryan Treacy 50/1
    9. Rocky Stream silk
      6
      Rocky Stream J: Phillip Enright 150/1
    10. Seamus Darby silk
      7
      Seamus Darby t J: Dillon Maxwell 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 4, 4, 1 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

13:05 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Dympnas Well silk
    8
    Dympnas Well t J: Sean O'Keeffe 4/1
  2. Doyouthinkso silk
    2
    Doyouthinkso J: Hugh Morgan 5 3/1F
  3. Broken Ice silk
    15
    Broken Ice J: Jonathan Moore 8/1
    1. Mullins Cross silk
      6
      Mullins Cross J: Jody McGarvey 8/1
    2. Rocco Storm silk
      5
      Rocco Storm J: Mark McDonagh 7 4/1
    3. Long Island Jenn silk
      14
      Long Island Jenn J: Mike O'Connor 7 18/1
    4. The Reanie Rocks silk
      9
      The Reanie Rocks b J: Jordan Canavan 7 40/1
    5. Eaton Lady silk
      12
      Eaton Lady J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
    6. Bartleys Boy silk
      10
      Bartleys Boy J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 12/1
    7. Ballybrowney Jack silk
      1
      Ballybrowney Jack tp J: Sean Flanagan 18/1
    8. Indevango silk
      11
      Indevango p J: Phillip Enright 40/1
    9. The Perch silk
      13
      The Perch tb J: Derek Thomas McGrath 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nolan
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 5

13:35 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Oryx Hustler silk
    7
    Oryx Hustler b J: Hugh Morgan 5 9/2
  2. Mis Clogher silk
    13
    Mis Clogher b J: Mr S Fenelon 7 4/1F
  3. Some Venture silk
    14
    Some Venture J: Danny Mullins 8/1
    1. Iknownothing silk
      4
      Iknownothing J: Charlie Hart 7 28/1
    2. Alexharwill silk
      1
      Alexharwill J: Ryan Treacy 40/1
    3. Mist On The Bog silk
      6
      Mist On The Bog J: Ian Power 20/1
    4. Maybenextyear silk
      5
      Maybenextyear J: Adam Short 20/1
    5. Griffith Park silk
      3
      Griffith Park J: Ricky Doyle 12/1
    6. Rodgers Park silk
      9
      Rodgers Park J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 14/1
    7. Over Milk Wood silk
      8
      Over Milk Wood J: Phillip Enright 15/2
    8. Le Fou's Keep silk
      12
      Le Fou's Keep t J: Mike O'Connor 7 8/1
    9. Eric Carmen silk
      2
      Eric Carmen J: Donagh Meyler 12/1
    10. Stormy Native silk
      11
      Stormy Native J: R Deegan 5 50/1
    11. Skerries Harbour silk
      10
      Skerries Harbour J: Jonathan Moore 13/2
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:10 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Molly Wedger silk
    13
    Molly Wedger J: Brian Hayes 7/2J
  2. Emma Prada silk
    9
    Emma Prada J: Shane Fitzgerald 7 11/2
  3. Ruler Of Dubai silk
    10
    Ruler Of Dubai J: Ryan Treacy 22/1
    1. Yulong Voice silk
      12
      Yulong Voice t J: Ian McCarthy 10/1
    2. Saeer silk
      7
      Saeer t J: Jordan Gainford 7 20/1
    3. Tullyveery Lad silk
      8
      Tullyveery Lad J: Donagh Meyler 9/1
    4. Tikkanen Express silk
      1
      Tikkanen Express J: Phillip Enright 50/1
    5. Call Me Merry silk
      11
      Call Me Merry b J: G B Noonan 7 14/1
    6. Pour Pavore silk
      5
      Pour Pavore t J: Jonathan Moore 10/1
    7. Ballyadam Destiny silk
      2
      Ballyadam Destiny J: Mikey Hamill 3 17/2
    8. Humps And Bumps silk
      14
      Humps And Bumps J: Adam Short 80/1
    9. Magic Piper silk
      6
      Magic Piper J: Jack Foley 7 7/2J
    10. Diggin Deep silk
      4
      Diggin Deep J: Mr A P Fahey 7 28/1
    11. Rueben James silk
      3
      Rueben James J: Mike O'Connor 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Dermot P O'Brien
Distances: 17, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14

14:45 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Robinnia silk
    8
    Robinnia J: Brian Hayes 13/2
  2. She Tops The Lot silk
    9
    She Tops The Lot t J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
  3. Botani silk
    1
    Botani J: Mr Derek O'Connor 3/1
    1. Monty's Mission silk
      7
      Monty's Mission tp J: Sean O'Keeffe 100/1
    2. Havingagoodtime silk
      4
      Havingagoodtime J: Dylan Robinson 3 25/1
    3. Trees Valley silk
      11
      Trees Valley J: Donagh Meyler 14/1
    4. Majestic Maid silk
      6
      Majestic Maid t J: Phillip Enright 12/1
    5. Daisy's Hollow silk
      2
      Daisy's Hollow J: Tommy Brett 7 150/1
    6. Gotthenod silk
      3
      Gotthenod J: Cathal Landers 3 40/1
    7. Storm And Glory silk
      10
      Storm And Glory t J: Mr D G Whelan 7 200/1
    8. Lady Breffni silk
      5
      Lady Breffni J: Danny Mullins 5/6F
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 10, 6, 3 3/4
Runners: 11

15:20 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Our Friend silk
    11
    Our Friend b J: Jordan Gainford 7 4/1F
  2. Memory Tree silk
    2
    Memory Tree t J: Mike O'Connor 7 15/2
  3. Smitty Bacall silk
    7
    Smitty Bacall J: Sean Flanagan 11/1
    1. Bentham silk
      6
      Bentham J: Jonathan Moore 17/2
    2. Call Of The Loon silk
      14
      Call Of The Loon J: Simon Torrens 3 16/1
    3. Cluan Dara silk
      13
      Cluan Dara J: Trevor Ryan 5 16/1
    4. Veneziano Springs silk
      5
      Veneziano Springs J: Mikey Hamill 3 28/1
    5. Dont Kick Nor Bite silk
      4
      Dont Kick Nor Bite J: Phillip Enright 16/1
    6. Thatbeatsbanagher silk
      3
      Thatbeatsbanagher b J: Mark Walsh 9/1
    7. Blue Markie silk
      9
      Blue Markie b J: Brian Hayes 9/2
    8. Touch Of Oscar silk
      1
      Touch Of Oscar J: Donagh Meyler 40/1
    9. Le Hachette silk
      10
      Le Hachette J: Danny Mullins 16/1
    10. My Oakclahome silk
      8
      My Oakclahome J: Ryan Treacy 13/2
    11. The Cool Dude silk
      12
      The Cool Dude p J: Rachael Blackmore 22/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nolan
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/2, 5
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Sadie's Pride silk
    9
    Sadie's Pride J: Mr J W Kenny 7 14/1
  2. She's A Cracker silk
    11
    She's A Cracker J: Mr J P Berry 7 18/1
  3. Greenane Lady silk
    4
    Greenane Lady J: Mr P W Mullins 9/4F
    1. Copper Nation silk
      13
      Copper Nation J: Mr D Allen 7 11/2
    2. Kilbarry Chianti silk
      14
      Kilbarry Chianti J: Mr B O'Neill 15/2
    3. Cream Sparkles silk
      3
      Cream Sparkles J: Mr B W Harvey 7 12/1
    4. Shanacoole Dasy silk
      10
      Shanacoole Dasy t J: Mr W T Cronin 7 11/1
    5. Presentingnewyork silk
      7
      Presentingnewyork J: Mr J Dunne 7 3/1
    6. Iron Woman silk
      5
      Iron Woman J: Mr T Hamilton 17/2
    7. La Baie silk
      6
      La Baie J: Mr J W Hendrick 7 28/1
    8. Shir Gwan I Will silk
      12
      Shir Gwan I Will J: Mr A Leahy 7 100/1
    9. Dantes Glory silk
      15
      Dantes Glory J: Miss F Fox 7 50/1
    10. Flamesofglory silk
      16
      Flamesofglory h J: Mr Finian Maguire 50/1
    11. Cashels Quest silk
      2
      Cashels Quest t J: Mr T Power Roche 7 300/1
Winning Trainer: Liam Kenny
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

13:15 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Admiral D silk
    2 (2)
    Admiral D J: Leigh Roche 11/4F
  2. Threebagsfull silk
    9 (6)
    Threebagsfull J: Ben Coen 100/30
  3. Arges silk
    3 (11)
    Arges J: Robbie Colgan 9/1
    1. Snapius silk
      8 (12)
      Snapius J: Mikey Sheehy 5 4/1
    2. Mount Fairweather silk
      5 (1)
      Mount Fairweather J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 11/2
    3. Corviglia silk
      10 (4)
      Corviglia J: Shane Foley 15/2
    4. Yokkell silk
      12 (9)
      Yokkell J: Ronan Whelan 20/1
    5. Mister Wilson silk
      7 (13)
      Mister Wilson J: Nathan Crosse 5 33/1
    6. Mumayaz silk
      1 (3)
      Mumayaz t J: Chris Hayes 16/1
    7. Atia Rose silk
      4 (10)
      Atia Rose J: Wayne Lordan 33/1
    8. The Insider silk
      6 (7)
      The Insider J: Killian Leonard 80/1
Winning Trainer: M D O'Callaghan
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

13:50 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Tashgheel silk
    6 (2)
    Tashgheel v J: Colin Keane 9/1
  2. Moving For Gold silk
    5 (5)
    Moving For Gold J: Chris Hayes 14/1
  3. Stalingrad silk
    2 (1)
    Stalingrad J: Mark Enright 11/4
    1. Shikoko silk
      1 (3)
      Shikoko J: Shane Foley 7/2
    2. Irish Chief silk
      4 (7)
      Irish Chief J: Seamie Heffernan 6/5F
    3. We're On The Way silk
      7 (4)
      We're On The Way J: Joe Doyle 50/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Galtee Mist silk
    2 (10)
    Galtee Mist J: Gary Carroll 9/2
  2. Mudawy silk
    7 (11)
    Mudawy t J: Chris Hayes 9/1
  3. Mogwli silk
    11 (3)
    Mogwli v J: Jack Cleary 10 12/1
    1. Ramiro silk
      8 (5)
      Ramiro J: Scott McCullagh 5 10/1
    2. Is That Love silk
      6 (15)
      Is That Love J: Cian MacRedmond 7 3/1F
    3. Godhead silk
      3 (9)
      Godhead tp J: Colin Keane 11/1
    4. Half Nutz silk
      4 (4)
      Half Nutz J: Robbie Colgan 11/1
    5. Fastman silk
      1 (2)
      Fastman J: Shane Foley 14/1
    6. Indian Raj silk
      14 (8)
      Indian Raj t J: Wayne Lordan 100/1
    7. Arcanears silk
      10 (7)
      Arcanears J: Ronan Whelan 11/1
    8. The King Of Kells silk
      9 (13)
      The King Of Kells J: Ben Coen 17/2
    9. Improving silk
      5 (6)
      Improving h J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph G Murphy
Distances: 2, nk, nse
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

15:00 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Probe silk
    1 (1)
    Probe J: Colin Keane 5/2
  2. San Martino silk
    5 (6)
    San Martino J: Seamie Heffernan 4/1
  3. Corps Des Pages silk
    3 (2)
    Corps Des Pages t J: Wayne Lordan 15/8F
    1. The Blue Panther silk
      7 (7)
      The Blue Panther J: Gary Carroll 17/2
    2. Cosmic Vega silk
      2 (5)
      Cosmic Vega J: Shane Foley 13/2
    3. Let Me Pass silk
      6 (4)
      Let Me Pass t J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
    4. Inca Prince silk
      4 (3)
      Inca Prince J: Ben Coen 33/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7

15:35 Listowel

Full Result
  1. Wee Pablo silk
    9 (14)
    Wee Pablo t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 100/30J
  2. Lord Dudley silk
    12 (9)
    Lord Dudley J: Colin Keane 100/30J
  3. Phantom Power silk
    3 (4)
    Phantom Power J: Mark Enright 18/1
    1. Born Invincible silk
      13 (2)
      Born Invincible t J: Chris Hayes 13/2
    2. Galactic Grey silk
      6 (17)
      Galactic Grey J: Gary Carroll 80/1
    3. Facethepuckout silk
      2 (3)
      Facethepuckout t J: Leigh Roche 18/1
    4. Fictitious Lady silk
      1 (11)
      Fictitious Lady v J: Wayne Lordan 9/2
    5. Jazz Lady silk
      10 (1)
      Jazz Lady hp J: Ross Coakley 20/1
    6. Katiymann silk
      8 (6)
      Katiymann tp J: Ronan Whelan 25/1
    7. Kodiqueen silk
      11 (12)
      Kodiqueen p J: Oisin Orr 12/1
    8. Pride Of Pimlico silk
      14 (8)
      Pride Of Pimlico J: Andrew Slattery 3 8/1
    9. Battle Of Evermore silk
      15 (15)
      Battle Of Evermore J: Mark Gallagher 40/1
    10. Vormir silk
      5 (13)
      Vormir J: Gavin Ryan 40/1
    11. Mariechen silk
      7 (5)
      Mariechen J: Scott McCullagh 5 80/1