14:00 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Oscula silk
    8 (2)
    Oscula J: Mark Crehan 15/2
  2. Flaming Rib silk
    4 (4)
    Flaming Rib J: William Buick 100/30
  3. Maybury silk
    7 (10)
    Maybury J: Silvestre De Sousa 33/1
    1. Dairerin silk
      2 (1)
      Dairerin J: Oisin Murphy 3/1F
    2. Sienna Bonnie silk
      9 (3)
      Sienna Bonnie J: Rob Hornby 6/1
    3. Dusky Prince silk
      3 (7)
      Dusky Prince J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    4. Zoltan Star silk
      10 (9)
      Zoltan Star J: Sean Levey 11/1
    5. Blue Collar Lad silk
      1 (6)
      Blue Collar Lad J: David Probert 80/1
    6. Raging silk
      5 (5)
      Raging J: Pat Dobbs 12/1
    7. Already Gone silk
      6 (8)
      Already Gone J: J F Egan 125/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 3, 1, 1/2
Runners: 10

14:35 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Corazon Espinado silk
    9 (10)
    Corazon Espinado J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
  2. Hortzadar silk
    3 (2)
    Hortzadar J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
  3. Plantadream silk
    5 (1)
    Plantadream J: Ben Curtis 20/1
    1. Storting silk
      6 (3)
      Storting J: James Doyle 4/1
    2. Irish Admiral silk
      4 (8)
      Irish Admiral J: Tom Marquand 11/8F
    3. Overwrite silk
      8 (9)
      Overwrite J: Franny Norton 22/1
    4. Mythical Madness silk
      10 (4)
      Mythical Madness p J: George Rooke 3 66/1
    5. Muraad silk
      1 (7)
      Muraad J: Jim Crowley 14/1
    6. Fox Duty Free silk
      2 (6)
      Fox Duty Free b J: Silvestre De Sousa 16/1
    7. Mostawaa silk
      7 (5)
      Mostawaa J: Martin Dwyer 13/2
Winning Trainer: Simon Dow
Distances: 3 1/2, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

15:10 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Pyledriver silk
    5 (3)
    Pyledriver J: Martin Dwyer 8/1
  2. Al Aasy silk
    1 (1)
    Al Aasy J: Jim Crowley 7/4F
  3. Japan silk
    3 (7)
    Japan J: Ryan Moore 100/30
    1. Albaflora silk
      6 (6)
      Albaflora J: Frankie Dettori 4/1
    2. Highland Chief silk
      2 (2)
      Highland Chief tp J: David Probert 40/1
    3. Mogul silk
      4 (5)
      Mogul J: Seamie Heffernan 13/2
Winning Trainer: William Muir & Chris Grassick
Distances: nk, 7, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Blue Cup silk
    4 (9)
    Blue Cup h J: Oisin Murphy 9/2F
  2. Victory Chime silk
    2 (6)
    Victory Chime J: Rob Hornby 11/2
  3. Data Protection silk
    10 (11)
    Data Protection t J: David Egan 8/1
    1. Water's Edge silk
      11 (1)
      Water's Edge p J: Nicola Currie 25/1
    2. HMS President silk
      7 (7)
      HMS President J: William Buick 5/1
    3. Strait Of Hormuz silk
      3 (10)
      Strait Of Hormuz J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    4. Dream With Me silk
      6 (5)
      Dream With Me J: Ben Curtis 15/2
    5. Kaleidoscopic silk
      8 (4)
      Kaleidoscopic J: David Probert 15/2
    6. Sky Defender silk
      1 (8)
      Sky Defender J: Franny Norton 11/1
Winning Trainer: David Menuisier
Distances: 5 1/2, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

16:30 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Snowfall silk
    10 (12)
    Snowfall J: Frankie Dettori 11/2
  2. Mystery Angel silk
    4 (3)
    Mystery Angel J: Ben Curtis 50/1
  3. Divinely silk
    1 (11)
    Divinely J: Seamie Heffernan 20/1
    1. Save A Forest silk
      8 (13)
      Save A Forest J: Callum Shepherd 40/1
    2. Santa Barbara silk
      7 (4)
      Santa Barbara J: Ryan Moore 5/2F
    3. Ocean Road silk
      5 (2)
      Ocean Road J: Oisin Murphy 25/1
    4. Technique silk
      11 (9)
      Technique J: Sean Levey 125/1
    5. Saffron Beach silk
      6 (7)
      Saffron Beach J: Adam Kirby 10/1
    6. Sherbet Lemon silk
      9 (14)
      Sherbet Lemon J: Hollie Doyle 28/1
    7. Teona silk
      12 (8)
      Teona h J: David Egan 12/1
    8. La Joconde silk
      3 (10)
      La Joconde J: William Buick 40/1
    9. Dubai Fountain silk
      2 (6)
      Dubai Fountain J: Franny Norton 4/1
    10. Zeyaadah silk
      14 (1)
      Zeyaadah J: Jim Crowley 6/1
    11. Willow silk
      13 (5)
      Willow J: Wayne Lordan 22/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 16, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 14

17:10 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Mehmento silk
    2 (2)
    Mehmento J: Hollie Doyle 11/8F
  2. Legal Attack silk
    1 (5)
    Legal Attack p J: James Doyle 100/30
  3. Meu Amor silk
    7 (3)
    Meu Amor J: Tom Marquand 9/4
    1. Mamba Wamba silk
      6 (6)
      Mamba Wamba J: William Buick 8/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/2, shd
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 3

17:40 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Rhoscolyn silk
    11 (5)
    Rhoscolyn J: James Doyle 9/2
  2. Shelir silk
    2 (6)
    Shelir J: Adam Kirby 6/1
  3. On A Session silk
    5 (12)
    On A Session J: William Buick 13/2
    1. Lord Rapscallion silk
      4 (9)
      Lord Rapscallion t J: Marco Ghiani 3 13/2
    2. Paws For Thought silk
      10 (8)
      Paws For Thought J: Hollie Doyle 17/2
    3. Arigato silk
      8 (10)
      Arigato p J: Josephine Gordon 9/1
    4. Above silk
      1 (2)
      Above p J: Oisin Murphy 22/1
    5. Dulas silk
      9 (7)
      Dulas J: Silvestre De Sousa 3/1F
    6. Lyndon B silk
      7 (11)
      Lyndon B b J: David Probert 125/1
    7. Count Otto silk
      3 (4)
      Count Otto b J: Jim Crowley 22/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

13:10 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Camprond silk
    1
    Camprond J: Tom O'Brien 1/14F
  2. Jalwan silk
    3
    Jalwan J: Jamie Moore 16/1
  3. Sufi silk
    2
    Sufi t J: Harry Reed 12/1
    1. Double Reflection silk
      5
      Double Reflection J: Jack Quinlan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 17, 1 1/4, 34
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

13:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Raddle And Hum silk
    3
    Raddle And Hum h J: Miss Becky Smith 3 4/1
  2. Getaway Bay silk
    10
    Getaway Bay J: Alexander Fielding 7 10/1
  3. Glacier Fox silk
    9
    Glacier Fox J: Miss Harriet Tucker 7 80/1
    1. Cast In Grey silk
      5
      Cast In Grey J: Kielan Woods 12/1
    2. Andapa silk
      6
      Andapa p J: Tom O'Brien 15/2
    3. Sense Of Adventure silk
      2
      Sense Of Adventure J: Shane Quinlan 5 80/1
    4. Passing Secrets silk
      7
      Passing Secrets t J: James Best 22/1
    5. Inexorable silk
      11
      Inexorable b J: Alexander Thorne 5 50/1
    6. Bowser silk
      1
      Bowser J: Sean Quinlan 6/5F
    7. Abington Park silk
      8
      Abington Park v J: Joe Williamson 5 13/2
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 3/4, 8 1/2, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Thahab Ifraj silk
    8
    Thahab Ifraj J: Fergus Gillard 5 12/1
  2. Mercian Prince silk
    2
    Mercian Prince t J: Jack Quinlan 17/2
  3. Isolate silk
    4
    Isolate J: Tom Cannon 5/2F
    1. Breaking Waves silk
      3
      Breaking Waves b J: Daryl Jacob 100/30
    2. Paseo silk
      5
      Paseo p J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
    3. Grimm Star silk
      9
      Grimm Star J: William Kennedy 80/1
    4. Getaway Luv silk
      1
      Getaway Luv J: Aidan Coleman 4/1
    5. Grisbi De Berce silk
      6
      Grisbi De Berce h J: Tom Bellamy 6/1
Winning Trainer: Alexandra Dunn
Distances: 2 1/4, 9 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Some Detail silk
    5
    Some Detail p J: Tom Buckley 5 9/2
  2. South Terrace silk
    2
    South Terrace J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/4F
  3. Shetland Bus silk
    3
    Shetland Bus t J: Oakley Brown 5 11/2
    1. Cotswold Way silk
      1
      Cotswold Way b J: Micheal Nolan 16/1
    2. Cage Of Fear silk
      6
      Cage Of Fear p J: Paddy Brennan 6/1
    3. Calum Gilhooley silk
      4
      Calum Gilhooley J: Kielan Woods 4/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Hawke
Distances: 2 3/4, 3 1/2, 34
Runners: 6

15:25 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. High Noon silk
    4
    High Noon p J: Conor O'Farrell 7/2
  2. Going Mobile silk
    6
    Going Mobile tp J: Jonathan England 15/8F
  3. Just Call Me Al silk
    3
    Just Call Me Al J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    1. Hurricane Vic silk
      7
      Hurricane Vic J: Philip Armson 7 7/2
    2. Dallas Cowboy silk
      5
      Dallas Cowboy J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 8/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 1 1/2, 7, 3 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. French Kiss silk
    7
    French Kiss J: Harry Bannister 7/1
  2. Totally Rejected silk
    2
    Totally Rejected h J: Brian Hughes 6/1
  3. Onenightintown silk
    8
    Onenightintown tv J: Alain Cawley 16/1
    1. Six One Nine silk
      3
      Six One Nine v J: Oakley Brown 5 100/30
    2. Aire Valley Lad silk
      1
      Aire Valley Lad J: Ryan Mania 5/2F
    3. Infinite Sun silk
      6
      Infinite Sun J: Callum Bewley 11/1
    4. Local Affair silk
      4
      Local Affair p J: Paul O'Brien 3 6/1
    5. Three Bullet Gate silk
      5
      Three Bullet Gate b J: Jack Quinlan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 8, 3 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 8

16:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. San Fermin silk
    2
    San Fermin J: Aidan Coleman 2/13F
  2. William Cody silk
    5
    William Cody J: Kielan Woods 11/1
  3. Liquidiser silk
    1
    Liquidiser J: Aaron Anderson 7 100/1
    1. Tika Moon silk
      4
      Tika Moon t J: Rex Dingle 33/1
    2. Dastardly Dick silk
      3
      Dastardly Dick J: Alain Cawley 80/1
    3. Holdupwaitaminute silk
      6
      Holdupwaitaminute J: Robert Dunne 15/2
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 4 3/4, 10, 1 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Illustrating silk
    6 (11)
    Illustrating J: Daniel Tudhope 9/4
  2. Instinction silk
    2 (8)
    Instinction J: Graham Lee 10/11F
  3. Misty Ayr silk
    8 (2)
    Misty Ayr J: Joe Fanning 14/1
    1. Where's Diana silk
      1 (7)
      Where's Diana J: James Sullivan 33/1
    2. Just A Claim silk
      7 (13)
      Just A Claim J: David Allan 80/1
    3. Sweet Aroma silk
      13 (6)
      Sweet Aroma J: P J McDonald 14/1
    4. Mystic Moonshadow silk
      9 (12)
      Mystic Moonshadow J: Jack Garritty 9/1
    5. Shear Gold silk
      12 (3)
      Shear Gold J: Jason Hart 80/1
    6. Golden Gal silk
      4 (9)
      Golden Gal J: Ben Robinson 66/1
    7. Coaxing silk
      3 (5)
      Coaxing J: Clifford Lee 66/1
    8. Red Showgirl silk
      11 (1)
      Red Showgirl J: Adam McNamara 18/1
    9. Ontheflipside silk
      10 (4)
      Ontheflipside J: Shane Gray 40/1
    10. Harwood Lady silk
      5 (10)
      Harwood Lady J: Cam Hardie 150/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 13

13:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Mokaman silk
    1 (10)
    Mokaman J: Sam James 3/1J
  2. Fossos silk
    7 (9)
    Fossos tp J: Duran Fentiman 4/1
  3. Emirati Dirham silk
    3 (2)
    Emirati Dirham v J: Jason Hart 3/1J
    1. Marta Boy silk
      5 (8)
      Marta Boy tv J: Darragh Keenan 14/1
    2. Triple Jaye silk
      9 (6)
      Triple Jaye J: Paddy Mathers 9/1
    3. Harswell Prince silk
      2 (4)
      Harswell Prince p J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
    4. Better By Far silk
      6 (1)
      Better By Far tv J: Alistair Rawlinson 50/1
    5. Amazing Anna silk
      4 (5)
      Amazing Anna J: Jack Garritty 15/2
    6. Go Go Luna silk
      10 (7)
      Go Go Luna p J: Cam Hardie 80/1
Winning Trainer: Grant Tuer
Distances: nk, 4, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Out Of Breath silk
    6 (7)
    Out Of Breath J: Sam James 10/1
  2. Splash Of Verve silk
    8 (3)
    Splash Of Verve p J: Aled Beech 5 14/1
  3. Competition silk
    3 (8)
    Competition t J: Joe Fanning 11/8F
    1. Loch Ness Monster silk
      5 (10)
      Loch Ness Monster p J: Alistair Rawlinson 6/1
    2. Stormy Night silk
      2 (9)
      Stormy Night J: Darragh Keenan 6/1
    3. Inside Intel silk
      4 (6)
      Inside Intel p J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
    4. Mutamaded silk
      1 (5)
      Mutamaded J: James Sullivan 11/2
    5. Flower Power silk
      7 (1)
      Flower Power p J: Jason Hart 22/1
    6. High Moor Flyer silk
      9 (4)
      High Moor Flyer p J: Paula Muir 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Grant Tuer
Distances: nk, 3/4, 2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Sans Pretention silk
    11 (11)
    Sans Pretention J: James Sullivan 7/4F
  2. Hard To Fault silk
    9 (2)
    Hard To Fault t J: David Allan 12/1
  3. Mrs Hyde silk
    4 (10)
    Mrs Hyde J: Ben Robinson 11/2
    1. National Treasure silk
      5 (4)
      National Treasure p J: Jason Hart 18/1
    2. Too Big To Fail silk
      7 (1)
      Too Big To Fail J: Joe Fanning 4/1
    3. Giovanni Change silk
      2 (7)
      Giovanni Change J: Jack Garritty 3/1
    4. Platinumcard silk
      3 (3)
      Platinumcard J: Billy Garritty 3 100/1
    5. Everett silk
      8 (6)
      Everett J: Graham Lee 100/1
    6. Robert Johnson silk
      10 (9)
      Robert Johnson J: Phil Dennis 14/1
    7. Book Of Invasions silk
      1 (8)
      Book Of Invasions t J: Conner McCann 7 250/1
    8. Robyn Pud silk
      6 (5)
      Robyn Pud J: Connor Murtagh 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: hd, 2, 6 1/2
Runners: 11

15:35 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Seas Of Elzaam silk
    5 (6)
    Seas Of Elzaam J: Frederick Larson 7 13/2
  2. Music Society silk
    3 (5)
    Music Society J: Duran Fentiman 3/1F
  3. Praxeology silk
    1 (8)
    Praxeology J: Cameron Noble 3 7/2
    1. Pearl Of Qatar silk
      6 (2)
      Pearl Of Qatar h J: Phil Dennis 4/1
    2. North Wind silk
      4 (3)
      North Wind J: Cam Hardie 11/1
    3. Redrosezorro silk
      2 (1)
      Redrosezorro h J: Stefano Cherchi 5 14/1
    4. Angel Eyes silk
      9 (4)
      Angel Eyes tv J: Jamie Gormley 150/1
    5. Melody King silk
      7 (9)
      Melody King J: Jason Hart 8/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Gometra Ginty silk
    1 (6)
    Gometra Ginty p J: Billy Garritty 3 9/4
  2. Lead Story silk
    6 (5)
    Lead Story J: Clifford Lee 6/4F
  3. Deny Knowledge silk
    5 (4)
    Deny Knowledge J: Jason Hart 15/2
    1. Majestic Tejaan silk
      3 (3)
      Majestic Tejaan J: Tony Hamilton 10/1
    2. Kraken Filly silk
      4 (2)
      Kraken Filly J: Joe Fanning 5/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/4, 1
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Motawaazy silk
    8 (14)
    Motawaazy p J: Cam Hardie 4/1F
  2. Fircombe Hall silk
    13 (5)
    Fircombe Hall p J: Jason Hart 18/1
  3. Absolute Dream silk
    3 (2)
    Absolute Dream J: Connor Murtagh 3 11/1
    1. The Retriever silk
      5 (9)
      The Retriever p J: Aiden Brookes 7 10/1
    2. Decision Maker silk
      10 (10)
      Decision Maker J: Alistair Rawlinson 10/1
    3. Stronsay silk
      6 (11)
      Stronsay p J: Rhona Pindar 7 11/2
    4. Highland Acclaim silk
      9 (8)
      Highland Acclaim J: James Sullivan 25/1
    5. Etikaal silk
      2 (15)
      Etikaal J: Sam James 6/1
    6. Don't Tell Dj silk
      14 (6)
      Don't Tell Dj v J: Shane Gray 14/1
    7. Surewecan silk
      7 (12)
      Surewecan J: Grace McEntee 5 80/1
    8. Lucy Rules silk
      12 (7)
      Lucy Rules J: Graham Lee 14/1
    9. Shesaheart silk
      11 (1)
      Shesaheart J: David Allan 10/1
    10. Double Salmon silk
      15 (4)
      Double Salmon J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
    11. God Of Dreams silk
      1 (3)
      God Of Dreams v J: Joe Fanning 6/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Acquisitor silk
    11 (2)
    Acquisitor p J: Billy Garritty 3 15/2
  2. Sovereign Moon silk
    15 (14)
    Sovereign Moon J: Cam Hardie 50/1
  3. Christmas Night silk
    9 (10)
    Christmas Night J: Ben Robinson 17/2
    1. Clotherholme silk
      5 (4)
      Clotherholme b J: David Allan 7/4F
    2. Lukoutoldmakezebak silk
      3 (1)
      Lukoutoldmakezebak b J: Aled Beech 5 15/2
    3. Bite Ya Legs silk
      13 (11)
      Bite Ya Legs p J: Ella McCain 5 10/1
    4. Lagenda silk
      4 (15)
      Lagenda J: Daniel Tudhope 15/2
    5. Bazzy silk
      12 (3)
      Bazzy t J: Clifford Lee 14/1
    6. Bayamon Belle silk
      14 (5)
      Bayamon Belle b J: Darragh Keenan 12/1
    7. Exchequer silk
      7 (7)
      Exchequer p J: Tony Hamilton 28/1
    8. War Advocate silk
      2 (13)
      War Advocate J: Sam James 22/1
    9. Ballyvil silk
      1 (6)
      Ballyvil p J: Grace McEntee 5 200/1
    10. Carlovian silk
      8 (9)
      Carlovian v J: Jason Hart 16/1
    11. Red Skye Delight silk
      10 (12)
      Red Skye Delight J: Jack Garritty 28/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 3/4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Tramore

Full Result
  1. Downthecellar silk
    8
    Downthecellar t J: Rachael Blackmore 11/4
  2. Thisonesforollie silk
    5
    Thisonesforollie p J: Jordan Gainford 7 16/1
  3. Schmidt silk
    7
    Schmidt p J: Conor Maxwell 20/1
    1. Carnet De Stage silk
      6
      Carnet De Stage J: Phillip Enright 11/1
    2. Fightfortheroses silk
      10
      Fightfortheroses b J: T Joseph Kelly 7 12/1
    3. Port Rashid silk
      3
      Port Rashid J: Miss J Townend 7 5/1
    4. Carried silk
      14
      Carried v J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 2/1F
    5. Champions Hill silk
      2
      Champions Hill J: Richard Condon 7 28/1
    6. Gray Duke silk
      12
      Gray Duke ht J: Michael Jack Molloy 7 33/1
    7. Quill Road silk
      13
      Quill Road p J: Michael Doyle 7 66/1
    8. British Art silk
      1
      British Art p J: Derek Thomas McGrath 7 50/1
    9. Automatic silk
      4
      Automatic J: Donagh Meyler 16/1
    10. Galros Jimmy silk
      11
      Galros Jimmy J: Jody McGarvey 40/1
Winning Trainer: E J O'Grady
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/4, shd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1