13:00 Perth

Full Result
  1. Largy Trix silk
    4
    Largy Trix t J: Brian Hughes 18/1
  2. Bright Eyed Eagle silk
    7
    Bright Eyed Eagle J: Aidan Coleman 5/4F
  3. Fever Roque silk
    3
    Fever Roque J: Nathan Moscrop 3 28/1
    1. New Delhi Express silk
      6
      New Delhi Express v J: Conor O'Farrell 100/1
    2. Gallaside silk
      8
      Gallaside J: Daryl Jacob 12/1
    3. Brave Bairn silk
      9
      Brave Bairn J: Bruce Lynn 5 80/1
    4. Lock Down Luke silk
      5
      Lock Down Luke J: Sean Quinlan 15/8
    5. Baile An Sceilg silk
      1
      Baile An Sceilg t J: Thomas Dowson 250/1
    6. Boltissime silk
      2
      Boltissime J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
Winning Trainer: S R B Crawford
Distances: 3/4, 9, 34
Runners: 9

13:30 Perth

Full Result
  1. City Derby silk
    3
    City Derby J: Paddy Brennan 13/8
  2. Khanmurjan silk
    5
    Khanmurjan J: Brian Hughes 5/6F
  3. Petite Rhapsody silk
    6
    Petite Rhapsody J: Derek Fox 66/1
    1. Any Job Will Do silk
      1
      Any Job Will Do t J: Henry Brooke 33/1
    2. Bronze Bull silk
      2
      Bronze Bull t J: Thomas Dowson 22/1
    3. Bella Bluesky silk
      8
      Bella Bluesky J: Craig Nichol 10/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 3, 4 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

14:00 Perth

Full Result
  1. Ballymoy silk
    1
    Ballymoy J: Daryl Jacob 1/2F
  2. Fitzroy silk
    4
    Fitzroy J: Aidan Coleman 3/1
  3. Devour silk
    3
    Devour J: Nathan Moscrop 3 9/1
    1. Welsh Reign silk
      5
      Welsh Reign J: Harry Reed 28/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 4 3/4, nk, 40
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Perth

Full Result
  1. Minella Trump silk
    7
    Minella Trump J: Brian Hughes 7/2
  2. Gortroe Joe silk
    5
    Gortroe Joe J: Liam Harrison 5 15/2
  3. Saint Arvans silk
    11
    Saint Arvans t J: Joe Williamson 7 13/2
    1. Weather Front silk
      4
      Weather Front p J: Conor O'Farrell 10/1
    2. Newtown Boy silk
      2
      Newtown Boy J: Sean Quinlan 20/1
    3. Lady Bowes silk
      12
      Lady Bowes J: Charlotte Jones 5 14/1
    4. Flint Hill silk
      10
      Flint Hill J: Jamie Hamilton 3/1F
    5. Weebill silk
      1
      Weebill J: Lewis Stones 7 25/1
    6. Pammi silk
      13
      Pammi p J: Harry Reed 11/1
    7. Celtic Flames silk
      8
      Celtic Flames p J: Derek Fox 22/1
    8. Get Out The Gate silk
      3
      Get Out The Gate J: Ryan Mania 17/2
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Perth

Full Result
  1. Uptown Harry silk
    5
    Uptown Harry tp J: Ross Chapman 15/8F
  2. Roxboro Road silk
    3
    Roxboro Road v J: Alain Cawley 9/4
  3. Boy's On Tour silk
    4
    Boy's On Tour J: Stephen Mulqueen 9/1
    1. Whoshotwho silk
      1
      Whoshotwho J: Sam Twiston-Davies 3/1
    2. Craiganboy silk
      7
      Craiganboy ht J: Conor O'Farrell 16/1
    3. Blakerigg silk
      8
      Blakerigg J: Sean Quinlan 18/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Walton
Distances: 1/2, 7 1/2, 20
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

15:30 Perth

Full Result
  1. Hooroo silk
    7
    Hooroo J: Aidan Coleman 5/1
  2. Grey Girly silk
    8
    Grey Girly t J: Daryl Jacob 6/1
  3. Balkalin silk
    6
    Balkalin t J: Ross Chapman 11/1
    1. Curramore silk
      1
      Curramore t J: Ryan Mania 11/10F
    2. Vino's Choice silk
      10
      Vino's Choice t J: Derek Fox 11/1
    3. Malangen silk
      3
      Malangen J: Thomas Dowson 66/1
    4. The Steward silk
      2
      The Steward p J: Charlotte Jones 5 10/1
    5. Lopito silk
      9
      Lopito t J: Oakley Brown 5 22/1
    6. Signifiant silk
      5
      Signifiant ht J: Henry Brooke 40/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 3/4, 11, 8
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Perth

Full Result
  1. St Lawrence Gap silk
    5
    St Lawrence Gap b J: David England 11/1
  2. Istimraar silk
    8
    Istimraar ht J: Sam Coltherd 10/1
  3. Izzy's Champion silk
    6
    Izzy's Champion tv J: Stephen Mulqueen 14/1
    1. Brotherly Company silk
      2
      Brotherly Company p J: Ryan Mania 5/2F
    2. Cool Valley silk
      9
      Cool Valley J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 40/1
    3. Castletown silk
      4
      Castletown b J: Henry Brooke 5/1
    4. Pakie's Dream silk
      3
      Pakie's Dream v J: Sean Quinlan 11/1
    5. Methodtothemadness silk
      1
      Methodtothemadness t J: Derek Fox 8/1
    6. Casimir Du Clos silk
      7
      Casimir Du Clos b J: Brian Hughes 3/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 6, 43
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Perth

Full Result
  1. Silk Or Scarlet silk
    11
    Silk Or Scarlet tp J: Bruce Lynn 3 9/2
  2. Rubytwo silk
    1
    Rubytwo p J: Danny McMenamin 3 13/8F
  3. Gripper silk
    4
    Gripper tb J: Lewis Stones 3 14/1
    1. Fernhill Lad silk
      5
      Fernhill Lad t J: Theo Gillard 3 18/1
    2. Baby Jane silk
      10
      Baby Jane J: Nathan Moscrop 10/1
    3. Famous Moment silk
      9
      Famous Moment J: Lorcan Murtagh 16/1
    4. Tekiblue De L'Orme silk
      7
      Tekiblue De L'Orme p J: Joe Williamson 6 12/1
    5. Bayfriars Bobby silk
      12
      Bayfriars Bobby J: Patrick Wadge 10 15/2
    6. Green Zone silk
      3
      Green Zone J: Tom Midgley 5 16/1
    7. Friends In Heaven silk
      13
      Friends In Heaven J: Peter Kavanagh 7 100/1
    8. Camile silk
      2
      Camile tp J: Oakley Brown 14/1
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 8, 2, 3 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

13:15 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Superior Force silk
    8 (3)
    Superior Force J: Rossa Ryan 6/4F
  2. Showdiemlad silk
    5 (1)
    Showdiemlad J: Edward Greatrex 33/1
  3. Super Cub silk
    7 (6)
    Super Cub J: Ray Dawson 3 13/2
    1. Night Candle silk
      9 (2)
      Night Candle J: Jim Crowley 11/1
    2. Sir Randolph silk
      6 (9)
      Sir Randolph J: Jason Watson 15/2
    3. Marsh Benham silk
      4 (5)
      Marsh Benham J: Kieran Shoemark 28/1
    4. Jastar silk
      2 (8)
      Jastar J: Liam Keniry 12/1
    5. Lawful Command silk
      3 (7)
      Lawful Command J: George Buckell 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Military Mission silk
    8 (9)
    Military Mission p J: Oisin Murphy 5/6F
  2. Jawhary silk
    5 (1)
    Jawhary J: Jason Watson 33/1
  3. Sarrood silk
    11 (3)
    Sarrood J: Jim Crowley 25/1
    1. Modestus silk
      9 (8)
      Modestus J: Richard Kingscote 7/2
    2. Monte Carlo Bay silk
      10 (5)
      Monte Carlo Bay h J: Louis Steward 22/1
    3. Esprit De Somoza silk
      1 (11)
      Esprit De Somoza J: Dougie Costello 40/1
    4. The Hood silk
      12 (6)
      The Hood J: Charles Bishop 9/1
    5. East Coast Road silk
      3 (7)
      East Coast Road J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    6. Keeper silk
      6 (12)
      Keeper J: Kieran Shoemark 18/1
    7. Fascinating Shadow silk
      4 (10)
      Fascinating Shadow J: John Fahy 14/1
    8. Kensington Grey silk
      7 (4)
      Kensington Grey J: Franny Norton 250/1
    9. Sky Central silk
      2 (2)
      Sky Central J: Liam Keniry 300/1
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 8 1/2, 1 1/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 12

14:25 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Lord Protector silk
    1 (2)
    Lord Protector J: Rossa Ryan 5/2
  2. Wahraan silk
    5 (1)
    Wahraan J: Richard Kingscote 6/5F
  3. Saligo Bay silk
    7 (3)
    Saligo Bay J: Jason Watson 5/1
    1. Jaramillo silk
      3 (5)
      Jaramillo J: Ray Dawson 3 7/1
    2. Knight Salute silk
      2 (6)
      Knight Salute J: Oisin Murphy 11/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1/2, 6, 4 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

14:55 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Amy Beach silk
    3 (5)
    Amy Beach J: Charles Bishop 7/2
  2. Reina Del Mar silk
    9 (10)
    Reina Del Mar J: Richard Kingscote 6/1
  3. Betty Crean L A silk
    4 (3)
    Betty Crean L A J: Rossa Ryan 4/5F
    1. Surrey Princess silk
      10 (9)
      Surrey Princess h J: Shane Kelly 50/1
    2. Dolphin silk
      5 (7)
      Dolphin J: Jason Watson 6/1
    3. Haizoom silk
      6 (4)
      Haizoom J: Jim Crowley 25/1
    4. Favoured Destiny silk
      2 (1)
      Favoured Destiny J: Liam Keniry 125/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: hd, 7, 2 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

15:25 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Pretty Fair silk
    8 (5)
    Pretty Fair J: Oisin Murphy 2/1F
  2. Tucson Cloud silk
    10 (7)
    Tucson Cloud J: Richard Kingscote 9/4
  3. Princess Nadia silk
    9 (9)
    Princess Nadia J: Kieran O'Neill 8/1
    1. Opening Scene silk
      7 (1)
      Opening Scene J: Louis Steward 12/1
    2. Dreambird silk
      4 (2)
      Dreambird J: Jason Watson 25/1
    3. Magenta silk
      5 (4)
      Magenta J: Thomas Greatrex 3 80/1
    4. Aljardaa silk
      2 (6)
      Aljardaa J: Jim Crowley 5/1
    5. Cedar's Stars silk
      3 (8)
      Cedar's Stars J: George Wood 9/1
    6. Vivid Luminosity silk
      1 (3)
      Vivid Luminosity J: Charlie Bennett 300/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: nk, 6 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Reverend Hubert silk
    8 (12)
    Reverend Hubert J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
  2. Downsman silk
    11 (5)
    Downsman p J: Charlie Bennett 150/1
  3. Evaluation silk
    12 (4)
    Evaluation J: Richard Kingscote 3/1F
    1. Soapy Stevens silk
      4 (1)
      Soapy Stevens J: Franny Norton 6/1
    2. Beautiful Crown silk
      3 (14)
      Beautiful Crown J: Ray Dawson 3 40/1
    3. Coldstream silk
      13 (7)
      Coldstream J: Charles Bishop 14/1
    4. Rewired silk
      5 (6)
      Rewired J: Jason Watson 7/2
    5. Red Flyer silk
      6 (13)
      Red Flyer p J: Kieran Shoemark 25/1
    6. Rhebus Road silk
      14 (10)
      Rhebus Road J: Jim Crowley 9/1
    7. Out Of Reason silk
      1 (3)
      Out Of Reason J: Tom Queally 33/1
    8. Moselle Valley silk
      2 (9)
      Moselle Valley p J: Kieran O'Neill 18/1
    9. Lorca silk
      7 (2)
      Lorca J: Oisin Murphy 25/1
    10. Vitruve silk
      9 (11)
      Vitruve J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 10/1
    11. Justicialism silk
      10 (8)
      Justicialism v J: Louis Steward 40/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: hd, 9, nk
Runners: 14

16:25 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Silent Flame silk
    12 (4)
    Silent Flame J: Kieran O'Neill 10/1
  2. Danzart silk
    5 (1)
    Danzart h J: Charles Bishop 5/2J
  3. Silver Diva silk
    13 (3)
    Silver Diva p J: Darragh Keenan 11/1
    1. Mitrosonfire silk
      3 (14)
      Mitrosonfire J: Kieran Shoemark 7/1
    2. Run Forrest Run silk
      10 (5)
      Run Forrest Run J: Shane Kelly 14/1
    3. Skibo Castle silk
      4 (8)
      Skibo Castle J: Oisin Murphy 13/2
    4. Youllovemewheniwin silk
      11 (13)
      Youllovemewheniwin J: Owen Lewis 7 5/2J
    5. Purple Poppy silk
      9 (11)
      Purple Poppy J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 100/1
    6. Intrusive silk
      7 (12)
      Intrusive J: Jason Watson 18/1
    7. Hazmat silk
      14 (7)
      Hazmat J: Tyler Heard 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

16:55 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Newton Jack silk
    8 (5)
    Newton Jack J: Elinor Jones 5 4/1F
  2. Trixie Waterbury silk
    2 (13)
    Trixie Waterbury J: Stephen Mooney 3 18/1
  3. Port Noir silk
    11 (6)
    Port Noir t J: Mollie Phillips 5 9/1
    1. Nick Vedder silk
      9 (9)
      Nick Vedder J: Bradley Harris 5 22/1
    2. James Park Woods silk
      4 (8)
      James Park Woods p J: Jonny Peate 5 6/1
    3. Willingly silk
      13 (2)
      Willingly J: Owen Lewis 5 22/1
    4. Sir Roderic silk
      10 (4)
      Sir Roderic v J: Frederick Larson 3 14/1
    5. Ivadream silk
      7 (7)
      Ivadream J: Oisin McSweeney 3 8/1
    6. Parikarma silk
      5 (10)
      Parikarma J: Alex Jary 5 14/1
    7. Aweemaweh silk
      3 (11)
      Aweemaweh p J: Rose Dawes 7 6/1
    8. Elegant Erin silk
      1 (3)
      Elegant Erin J: Liam Browne 7 7/1
    9. Production silk
      6 (1)
      Production J: Hannah Fraser 7 14/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Kittow
Distances: 2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 York

Full Result
  1. Copper Knight silk
    15 (9)
    Copper Knight t J: James Sullivan 11/2J
  2. Mulzim silk
    5 (4)
    Mulzim J: Daniel Muscutt 22/1
  3. Mondammej silk
    13 (10)
    Mondammej h J: Cam Hardie 7/1
    1. Mid Winster silk
      18 (12)
      Mid Winster J: David Egan 10/1
    2. Glory Fighter silk
      17 (13)
      Glory Fighter J: Andrew Mullen 28/1
    3. Venturous silk
      3 (3)
      Venturous J: Connor Beasley 10/1
    4. Jawwaal silk
      4 (11)
      Jawwaal J: Callum Rodriguez 11/1
    5. Illusionist silk
      14 (6)
      Illusionist b J: Sam James 7/1
    6. Sunday Sovereign silk
      1 (17)
      Sunday Sovereign t J: Paul Mulrennan 50/1
    7. Dave Dexter silk
      12 (15)
      Dave Dexter J: Ben Curtis 28/1
    8. Indian Sounds silk
      10 (5)
      Indian Sounds J: Ben Robinson 50/1
    9. Muscika silk
      9 (8)
      Muscika v J: Daniel Tudhope 10/1
    10. Kind Review silk
      11 (16)
      Kind Review J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    11. Autumn Flight silk
      16 (18)
      Autumn Flight J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    12. Count D'orsay silk
      2 (14)
      Count D'orsay J: David Allan 11/2J
    13. Rayong silk
      6 (1)
      Rayong J: Silvestre De Sousa 22/1
    14. Huraiz silk
      7 (7)
      Huraiz J: Andrea Atzeni 50/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1/2, nk, 3/4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 York

Full Result
  1. Queen Power silk
    5 (1)
    Queen Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 6/4F
  2. Chamade silk
    2 (2)
    Chamade b J: Daniel Tudhope 11/2
  3. Cabaletta silk
    1 (6)
    Cabaletta J: David Egan 6/1
    1. Silence Please silk
      6 (4)
      Silence Please J: Shane Foley 5/2
    2. Freyja silk
      3 (3)
      Freyja J: Ben Curtis 10/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 8, 4 1/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 York

Full Result
  1. Kynren silk
    5 (12)
    Kynren J: Connor Beasley 17/2
  2. Brunch silk
    3 (6)
    Brunch J: Callum Rodriguez 7/2F
  3. Hartswood silk
    11 (7)
    Hartswood J: Paul Hanagan 8/1
    1. Mostawaa silk
      13 (4)
      Mostawaa J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/1
    2. What's The Story silk
      1 (3)
      What's The Story p J: Kevin Stott 14/1
    3. La Trinidad silk
      15 (11)
      La Trinidad J: David Egan 20/1
    4. Matthew Flinders silk
      4 (15)
      Matthew Flinders J: William Buick 4/1
    5. Johan silk
      2 (5)
      Johan J: Tom Marquand 10/1
    6. Volatile Analyst silk
      8 (14)
      Volatile Analyst J: Andrew Breslin 5 150/1
    7. Gloves Lynch silk
      14 (1)
      Gloves Lynch p J: Hayley Turner 40/1
    8. Shelir silk
      6 (10)
      Shelir J: Daniel Tudhope 16/1
    9. Artistic Rifles silk
      10 (8)
      Artistic Rifles t J: P J McDonald 9/1
    10. Ouzo silk
      9 (13)
      Ouzo J: Ryan Moore 12/1
    11. Firmament silk
      12 (2)
      Firmament p J: Cam Hardie 40/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 York

Full Result
  1. Hurricane Lane silk
    6 (11)
    Hurricane Lane J: William Buick 5/1
  2. Megallan silk
    7 (5)
    Megallan J: Martin Harley 14/1
  3. High Definition silk
    5 (10)
    High Definition J: Ryan Moore 13/8F
    1. Roman Empire silk
      9 (8)
      Roman Empire J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
    2. Gear Up silk
      4 (2)
      Gear Up J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    3. Pythagoras silk
      8 (3)
      Pythagoras J: Paul Hanagan 33/1
    4. Flying Visit silk
      3 (4)
      Flying Visit J: Kevin Manning 12/1
    5. Belloccio silk
      2 (9)
      Belloccio J: David Egan 40/1
    6. Royal Champion silk
      10 (7)
      Royal Champion J: Andrea Atzeni 8/1
    7. Uncle Bryn silk
      11 (1)
      Uncle Bryn J: Frankie Dettori 9/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 York

Full Result
  1. Winter Power silk
    7 (2)
    Winter Power t J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
  2. Atalis Bay silk
    2 (4)
    Atalis Bay J: Andrea Atzeni 13/2
  3. Dexter Belle silk
    8 (5)
    Dexter Belle J: Daniel Tudhope 11/2
    1. First Company silk
      4 (1)
      First Company J: Harrison Shaw 17/2
    2. Burning Cash silk
      3 (9)
      Burning Cash J: Kevin Stott 10/1
    3. Muker silk
      6 (6)
      Muker J: Paul Mulrennan 11/1
    4. Internationaldream silk
      5 (7)
      Internationaldream J: Paddy Mathers 11/1
    5. Acklam Express silk
      1 (8)
      Acklam Express J: Rowan Scott 85/40F
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 3, 5, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 York

Full Result
  1. Lusail silk
    8 (10)
    Lusail J: Andrea Atzeni 28/1
  2. Mattice silk
    9 (9)
    Mattice J: David Allan 16/1
  3. Albahr silk
    1 (11)
    Albahr J: William Buick 5/2F
    1. Secret Strength silk
      11 (5)
      Secret Strength J: Ryan Moore 4/1
    2. Spitting Feathers silk
      12 (7)
      Spitting Feathers J: Kevin Stott 22/1
    3. Edinson Kevani silk
      5 (8)
      Edinson Kevani J: Paul Mulrennan 50/1
    4. Dark Moon Rising silk
      4 (1)
      Dark Moon Rising J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    5. Flippin' Eck silk
      6 (12)
      Flippin' Eck J: Duran Fentiman 100/1
    6. Gangway silk
      7 (3)
      Gangway J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    7. Cobra Kai silk
      3 (13)
      Cobra Kai J: Andrew Mullen 100/1
    8. Another Bertie silk
      2 (4)
      Another Bertie J: Rowan Scott 100/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 3/4, 1 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

16:50 York

Full Result
  1. Raymond silk
    4 (5)
    Raymond J: Billy Garritty 3